Event Hub

CHEERSPORT Nationals Level 1 Results

CHEERSPORT Nationals Level 1 Results
null
Welcome to the Level 1 Results page! Continue scrolling to find your division. Don't see your division or team? Are you sure you're looking in the correct level? Click here to head back to The CHEERSPORT Nationals Results Hub.


Level 1 Results

Scroll to find your division or click below to jump to the results you are looking for.

Tiny | Mini Small D2 | Mini Small | Mini Large | Youth Small D2 Division A | Youth Small D2 Division B | Youth Small Division A | Youth Small Division B | Youth Large D2 | Youth Large | Youth Recreation | Junior 1 | Junior Small D2 Division A | Junior Small D2 Division B | Junior Recreation | Senior Small Division B | Senior Small D2 | Senior Large

Tiny

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Grape 92.81
2 South Georgia Allstars Diamonds 92.07
3 Crimson Heat All Stars Embers 91.70
4 Brandon All-Stars Tiny Sparkles 85.76
5 ACE Cheer Company - Huntsville Tiny Teepees 84.16
6 Carolina All Stars Golden Cats 84.06
 
Rank Program Team Final Score
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Grape 93.23
2 South Georgia Allstars Diamonds 92.21
3 Crimson Heat All Stars Embers 92.11
4 Brandon All-Stars Tiny Sparkles 87.55
5 Carolina All Stars Golden Cats 84.79
6 ACE Cheer Company - Huntsville Tiny Teepees 84.64

Mini Small D2

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Triple Crown Elite Mini Pearls 93.59
2 Elite All Stars Mini Ops 92.30
3 Beach Elite Cheerleading Mini Elite 91.13
4 Steel Force Elite Thunderbolts 90.41
4 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta South BeeGees 90.41
6 Cheer Xcel Majestic 90.15
7 Winnersville Elite Mini 86.91

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Triple Crown Elite Mini Pearls 93.95
2 Elite All Stars Mini Ops 92.37
3 Beach Elite Cheerleading Mini Elite 91.52
4 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta South BeeGees 91.13
4 Steel Force Elite Thunderbolts 90.13
6 Cheer Xcel Majestic 89.99
7 Winnersville Elite Mini 88.07


Mini Small 

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Peppermint 92.85
2 Pro Cheer Robins 91.15
3 The Atlanta Jayhawks PIXIE 91.07
4 Rock Solid All Stars Angels 89.44
5 ACE Cheer Company - JAC Mini Bullets 89.15
6 ACE Cheer Company - TUS Mini Arrows 89.00
7 Dallas All Stars LadyBugs 88.59
7 Central Florida Athletics Fancy 88.59
9 The Atlanta Jayhawks SPARKLE 87.07

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Peppermint 93.3
2 Pro Cheer Robins 92.06
3 The Atlanta Jayhawks PIXIE 90.96
4 Rock Solid All Stars Angels 90.53
5 ACE Cheer Company - TUS Mini Arrows 89.92
6 ACE Cheer Company - JAC Mini Bullets 89.1
7 Dallas All Stars LadyBugs 88.68
7 Central Florida Athletics Fancy 88.57
9 The Atlanta Jayhawks SPARKLE 87.32


Mini Large 

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Memphis Pride Allstars Mini Rain 90.7
2 Infinity Allstars Mini Magic 87.56
 
Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Memphis Pride Allstars Mini Rain 91.2
2 Infinity Allstars Mini Magic 89.06

Youth Small D2 Division A

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Knoxville Twisters Purple Rain 94.44
2 Extreme Cheer and Tumble ECT Phoenix Heat 92.76
3 MGA Cheer Extreme Tifton MGA Comets 92.33
4 Haydens All Stars Purple Hurricanes 92.19
5 TKO Strikers 92.06
6 Premier Tumble and Cheer Black 90.71
7 MGA Cheer Extreme Tifton MGA Force 90.45
8 Elite Energy Halos 90.09
9 ATX CHEER Shooters 89.57
10 TAG Athletics Rain 88.94
11 Dynamic Fame Allstars Youth 1 87.78

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Knoxville Twisters Purple Rain 94.53
2 Extreme Cheer and Tumble ECT Phoenix Heat 93.02
3 MGA Cheer Extreme Tifton MGA Comets 92.81
4 TKO Strikers 92.06
5 Haydens All Stars Purple Hurricanes 91.96
6 Premier Tumble and Cheer Black 91.1
7 MGA Cheer Extreme Tifton MGA Force 90.4
8 Elite Energy Halos 90.28
9 ATX CHEER Shooters 90.12
10 TAG Athletics Rain 89.57
11 Dynamic Fame Allstars Youth 1 87.72


Youth Small D2 Division B

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Team Universe Cheer Meteorites 93.22
2 World of Cheer Wildcats Ignite 92.93
2 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta South BigBang 92.93
2 EVO Athletics Youth 1 92.93
5 Twisters All Stars Tornadoes 92.15
6 Southern Athletics Power 90.89
7 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta Sugar land 89.93
8 MGA Cheer Extreme Blackout 89.59
9 Summit Sports Center Andes 88.19
10 NXS Tumbling Gym Fearless 88.11
11 Cheer Core Academy Whitetip Sharks 86.44

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 World of Cheer Wildcats Ignite 93.45
2 Team Universe Cheer Meteorites 93.33
3 EVO Athletics Youth 1 93.26
4 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta South BigBang 93.12
5 Twisters All Stars Tornadoes 92.37
6 Southern Athletics Power 92.25
7 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta Sugar land 91.15
8 MGA Cheer Extreme Blackout 90.46
9 NXS Tumbling Gym Fearless 88.86
10 Cheer Core Academy Whitetip Sharks 88.36
11 Summit Sports Center Andes 88.11


Youth Small Division A

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 The Atlanta Jayhawks SHIMMER 95.04
2 Top Gun All Stars Bullet Gold 92.85
3 ACE Cheer Company - Huntsville Navajos 91.19
4 ATA Neon 90.74
5 Rockstar Cheer - Gastonia Blondie 89.96
6 Central Florida Athletics Fame 89.33

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 The Atlanta Jayhawks SHIMMER 95.03
2 Top Gun All Stars Bullet Gold 92.91
3 ACE Cheer Company - Huntsville Navajos 91.13
4 ATA Neon 90.68
5 Central Florida Athletics Fame 90.18
6 Rockstar Cheer - Gastonia Blondie 89.81


Youth Small Division B 

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Brandon All-Stars East Youth Scarlet 92.06
2 The Stingray All Stars Cartersville Steam 91.93
3 Cheer Nation Athletics Halos 90.83
4 The Atlanta Jayhawks STERLING 90.47
5 Crimson Heat All Stars Wildfire 90.43
6 ACE Cheer River Region Dragonflies 87.61
7 Cheer Force One Ghost 87.33
8 Carolina All Stars Bengals 84.52

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Brandon All-Stars East Youth Scarlet 92.04
2 Crimson Heat All Stars Wildfire 92
3 The Stingray All Stars Cartersville Steam 91.93
4 Cheer Nation Athletics Halos 91.65
5 The Atlanta Jayhawks STERLING 90.91
6 ACE Cheer River Region Dragonflies 88.96
7 Cheer Force One Ghost 87.53
8 Carolina All Stars Bengals 84.49


Youth Large D2

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Allstar Panthers Ruby 93.00
2 Maine Stars Zoom 92.52
3 Douglasville Cheer Stars Electric 92.00

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Allstar Panthers Ruby 93.36
2 Maine Stars Zoom 93.02
3 Douglasville Cheer Stars Electric 92.08

Youth Large

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 California All Stars - Las Vegas Glam 92.15
2 ACX Twisters Choas 91.93
3 Spirit Xtreme Believe 91.26
4 Python All Stars of Columbus Striped Pythons 89.48
5 United Rock Nation All Stars HEROES 89.19
6 Brandon All-Stars Youth Emerald 88.65

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 California All Stars - Las Vegas Glam 93.09
2 ACX Twisters Choas 92.37
3 Spirit Xtreme Believe 91.41
4 Python All Stars of Columbus Striped Pythons 90.79
5 Brandon All-Stars Youth Emerald 90.3
6 United Rock Nation All Stars HEROES 89.86


Youth Recreation 

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Twisters Youth Falcons 91.58
2 Albany Elite Tiger Paws Fierce 88.95
3 Empire Cheerleading Brave 87.06

Junior

1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Mango 92.93
2 Cheer Express Allstars Junior Sparkles 92.85
3 Infinity Allstars Junior Jackpot 92.81
4 The Atlanta Jayhawks CHROME 92.33
5 Cheer Force One Typhoon 92.00
6 Bama All-Starz Pink Diamondz 91.85
7 The Atlanta Jayhawks DAZZLE 91.78
8 Cheer Extreme - Sanford Lady Lightning 91.07
9 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville Purrrfection 90.48
10 Cheer Athletics - Charlotte AristoCats 90.37
11 Rockstar Cheer Charleston Outkast 90.33
12 Rockstar Cheer Columbia Motley Crue 90.15
13 Pro Cheer Blue Jays 89.74
14 PCT Cobras Lethal 88.22
 
Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Cheer Express Allstars Junior Sparkles 93.3
2 Infinity Allstars Junior Jackpot 93.18
3 The Atlanta Jayhawks CHROME 93.03
4 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Mango 92.92
5 Cheer Force One Typhoon 92.61
6 The Atlanta Jayhawks DAZZLE 92
7 Bama All-Starz Pink Diamondz 91.88
8 Rockstar Cheer Charleston Outkast 91.78
9 Cheer Athletics - Charlotte AristoCats 91.54
10 Cheer Extreme - Sanford Lady Lightning 90.95
11 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville Purrrfection 90.52
12 Pro Cheer Blue Jays 90.21
13 Rockstar Cheer Columbia Motley Crue 90.09
14 PCT Cobras Lethal 88.43


Junior Small D2 Division A

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Davis Allstar Gym Inc Force 94.94
2 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta Creed 94.11
3 Space Coast Cheer Sassy Catz 93.63
4 Cheer Xcel Dynasty 92.30
5 EVO Athletics Junior 1 90.93
6 World Class Athletics Jades 90.60
7 Flight Allstars Junior 1 90.20
8 Python Allstars of LaGrange Rock Pythons 90.11
9 Xtreme Athletics Auburn Luna 89.59
10 Center Stage Cheer & Dance All Stars Onxy Ladies 89.15

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Davis Allstar Gym Inc Force 95.37
2 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta Creed 94.47
3 Space Coast Cheer Sassy Catz 93.63
4 Cheer Xcel Dynasty 93.13
5 Flight Allstars Junior 1 91.69
6 EVO Athletics Junior 1 91.2
7 World Class Athletics Jades 90.9
8 Python Allstars of LaGrange Rock Pythons 90.31
9 Xtreme Athletics Auburn Luna 90.23
10 Center Stage Cheer & Dance All Stars Onxy Ladies 89.87

Junior Small D2 Division B

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Legendz Allstars Royalty 94.07
2 Storm All Stars Twisters 93.59
3 One Elite All Stars One Passion 93.48
4 Champion Athletics CrystalBling 93.07
5 Imperial Elite All Stars Scales 92.68
6 Cheer Factory Fire 91.59
7 Champion Elite High Rollers 90.56
8 The Cheer Hive The Honeybees 90.19
9 Palmetto Athletics Voo Doo 89.96
10 Double Down All Stars Surge 89.54
11 Jupiter Elite Allstars JEA ICE 88.89

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Legendz Allstars Royalty 94.57
2 One Elite All Stars One Passion 94.54
3 Champion Athletics CrystalBling 93.52
4 Storm All Stars Twisters 93.45
5 Imperial Elite All Stars Scales 92.55
6 Cheer Factory Fire 91.5
7 Champion Elite High Rollers 90.58
8 The Cheer Hive The Honeybees 90.52
9 Double Down All Stars Surge 90.22
10 Jupiter Elite Allstars JEA ICE 90.16
11 Palmetto Athletics Voo Doo 89.93


Junior Recreation

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Albany Elite Tiger Paws Intense 89.07
2 Twisters Junior Falcons 89.07
 
Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Twisters Junior Falcons 89.56
2 Albany Elite Tiger Paws Intense 89.5

Senior Small 

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 The Stingray All Stars Johns Creek Rock 95.96
2 ACX Twisters Lady Storm 94.70
3 Brandon All-Stars Senior Slate 94.67
3 Spirit Xtreme Desire 94.67
5 Rockstar Cheer Black Crowes 94.33
6 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Rose 94.19
7 Rockstar Cheer Fayetteville Senior 1 93.12
8 ACE Cheer Company - JAC Gun Slingers 92.89
9 Cheer Sport Sharks Whitespotted Sharks 89.70
10 Cheer Sport Sharks Silky Sharks 88.74
11 Central Florida Athletics Fortune 85.44

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 The Stingray All Stars Johns Creek Rock 95.96
2 Brandon All-Stars Senior Slate 95.42
3 Spirit Xtreme Desire 94.81
4 ACX Twisters Lady Storm 94.79
5 Rockstar Cheer Black Crowes 94.32
6 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Rose 94.02
7 Rockstar Cheer Fayetteville Senior 1 93.21
8 ACE Cheer Company - JAC Gun Slingers 92.89
9 Cheer Sport Sharks Whitespotted Sharks 89.7
10 Cheer Sport Sharks Silky Sharks 89.32
11 Central Florida Athletics Fortune 86.65


Senior Small D2

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 Elite All Stars Fame 90.52
2 Legendz Allstars Dynasty 89.00
3 Haydens All Stars Senior Tsunami 88.70
4 World of Cheer Wildcats Fiery Fury 87.22
5 Aero All Star Cheerleading Lady Stilettos 86.39

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Elite All Stars Fame 91.33
2 Legendz Allstars Dynasty 89.83
3 Haydens All Stars Senior Tsunami 88.95
4 World of Cheer Wildcats Fiery Fury 88.22
5 Aero All Star Cheerleading Lady Stilettos 88.04


Senior Large

Rank Program Team Day 1 Score
1 California All Stars - Las Vegas Wildcards 95.24
2 Python All Stars of Columbus Calabar Pythons 95.16
3 Top Gun All Stars Wild Ones 94.24
4 PCT Cobras Wild 90.87

Rank Program Team Final Score
1 Python All Stars of Columbus Calabar Pythons 95.71
2 California All Stars - Las Vegas Wildcards 95.69
3 Top Gun All Stars Wild Ones 95.48
4 PCT Cobras Wild 90.98
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv