Event Hub

UCA All Star Championship Level 3 Results

UCA All Star Championship Level 3 Results
Watch Competition Routine Videos
Welcome to the Level 3 Results page! Continue scrolling to find your division. Don't see your division or team? Are you sure you're looking in the correct level? Click here to head back to UCA All Star Championship Results Hub.


Level 3 Results

Scroll to find your division or click below to jump to the results you are looking for.

Small Senior | Small Senior D2 -- A | Small Senior D2 -- B | Small Senior Coed | Small Senior Coed D2 | Large Senior -- A | Large Senior -- B | Large Senior D2 | Large Senior Coed | Large Senior Coed D2 | Small Junior | Small Junior D2 | Large Junior -- A | Large Junior -- B | Large Junior D2 | Small Youth | Large Youth

Small Senior

Day 1 Results
1 Iowa Elite - Cedar Rapids - Bones
2 Natural Venom All Stars - Lady Mafia
3 Premier Spirit Athletics - Peach
4 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Gold
5 Cheer Florida All Stars - Shades
6 LA Dream All Stars - Faith

Small Senior D2 -- A

Final Results
1 Upper Merion All Stars - Sapphires
2 Turners All Stars - Blue
3 One Elite All Stars - One Desire
4 Elite Force Cheer - Queens
5 Winter Park Stars - Eclipse
6 Elevation Cheer Company - Senior Eminence
7 River Cities All Stars - Rebel Rave
8 Raider Xtreme - Senior Black
9 BOSS All-Stars - Crimson Reign
10 Jaguar Athletics - Jungle Cats
11 Northern Colorado Elite - Precision
12 Extreme Force All Stars - Shockwave
13 Tigers Athletics (Canada) - Obsession
14 Club Rock Stars (Colombia) - Rockstar Seniors

Day 1 Results
1 Upper Merion All Stars - Sapphires
2 Turners All Stars - Blue
3 Elevation Cheer Company - Senior Eminence
4 One Elite All Stars - One Desire
5 Winter Park Stars - Eclipse
6 Elite Force Cheer - Queens
7 Jaguar Athletics - Jungle Cats
8 River Cities All Stars - Rebel Rave
9 BOSS All-Stars - Crimson Reign
10 Extreme Force All Stars - Shockwave
11 Raider Xtreme - Senior Black
12 Northern Colorado Elite - Precision
13 Club Rock Stars (Colombia) - Rockstar Seniors
14 Tigers Athletics (Canada) - Obsession

Small Senior D2 -- B

Final Results
1 South Georgia Allstars - Supremacy
2 Encore Elite Wildcatz - Intensity
3 Space Coast Cheer - S3 Ladies
4 Allstar Panthers - Neon
5 Legendz Allstars - Lady Legendz
6 Iowa Elite - Des Moines - Slayers
7 Elite Cheer - Senior Tsunami
8 Fierce All Stars - Senior Versace
9 G-Force Athletics - Black Novas
10 Midwest Xplosion Columbus - Lady Nukes
11 Glitz Cheer Company - Obsession
12 Pierce Athletics - Supernovas
13 North Metro Elite - SuperNova

Day 1 Results
1 Encore Elite Wildcatz - Intensity
2 South Georgia Allstars - Supremacy
3 Iowa Elite - Des Moines - Slayers
4 Legendz Allstars - Lady Legendz
5 Elite Cheer - Senior Tsunami
6 Allstar Panthers - Neon
7 Space Coast Cheer - S3 Ladies
8 Midwest Xplosion Columbus - Lady Nukes
9 Fierce All Stars - Senior Versace
10 G-Force Athletics - Black Novas
11 Pierce Athletics - Supernovas
12 Glitz Cheer Company - Obsession
13 North Metro Elite - SuperNova

Small Senior Coed

Final Results
1 Zone Cheer AllStars - Intensity
2 Central Florida Athletics - Flex
3 Cheer Extreme - Charlotte - Dynasty
4 Brandon All Stars East - Senior White Diamonds
5 United Rock Nation All Stars - Superstars
6 River City All  Stars - R3volution
7 East Coed Spirit - Monarchs

Day 1 Results
1 Zone Cheer AllStars - Intensity
2 Central Florida Athletics - Flex
3 Brandon All Stars East - Senior White Diamonds
4 Cheer Extreme - Charlotte - Dynasty
5 United Rock Nation All Stars - Superstars
6 River City All Stars - R3volution
7 East Coed Spirit - Monarchs

Small Senior Coed D2 

Final Results
1 North Florida Elite - Atomic
2 Galaxy Cheer Force - Assassins
3 National Stars - Senior Red
4 Chinco Cheer All Stars - Black Out
5 Hot Shots All Stars - Hot Shots  24K
6 Infinity Cheer & Tumble - Infinity Chrome
7 Ohio Cheer Explosion - Dynamite
8 Storm Elite All Stars - Avalanche
9 Top Flight Athletics - Top Flight Athletics
10 Cheer Academy All Stars- Mexico
11 Center Stage Cheer & Dance All Stars - Eclipse

Day 1 Results
1 North Florida Elite - Atomic
2 National Stars - Senior Red
3 Galaxy Cheer Force - Assassins
4 Chinco Cheer All Stars - Black Out
5 Hot Shots All Stars - Hot Shots 24K
6 Infinity Cheer & Tumble - Infinity Chrome
7 Top Flight Athletics - Top Flight Athletics
8 Ohio Cheer Explosion - Dynamite
9 Storm Elite All Stars - Avalanche
10 Cheer Academy All Stars- Mexico
11 Center Stage Cheer & Dance All Stars - Eclipse

Large Senior -- A

Final Results
1 Iowa Elite - Cedar Rapids - Skulls
2 Brandon All-Stars - Senior Platinum
3 Pacific Coast Magic - Southern CA - Soldiers of Enchanted
4 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Lime
5 Black Widow Cheer Gym (Canada) - Crush

Day 1 Results
1 Brandon All-Stars - Senior Platinum
2 Iowa Elite - Cedar Rapids - Skulls
3 Pacific Coast Magic - Southern CA - Soldiers of Enchanted
4 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Lime
5 Black Widow Cheer Gym (Canada) - Crush

Large Senior -- B

Final Results
1 Southaven Wildcats - Passion
2 Vancouver All Stars (Canada) - Hurricane
3 Indiana Elite - Sapphire
4 Infinity Allstars - Senior Fortune
5 American Elite Allstars - Vogue
6 ACE Cheer Company - HAT - Warhawks
7 Midwest Cheer Elite - FL - Aurora

Day 1 Results
1 Southaven Wildcats - Passion
2 Vancouver All Stars (Canada) - Hurricane
3 Infinity Allstars - Senior Fortune
4 Indiana Elite - Sapphire
5 American Elite Allstars - Vogue
6 Midwest Cheer Elite - FL - Aurora
7 ACE Cheer Company - HAT - Warhawks

Large Senior D2

Final Results
1 Florida Team Cheer - Senior 3 Sapphire
2 Maryland All Stars - Hammerhead Sharks
3 Oxford Cheer - Makos

Day 1 Results
1 Florida Team Cheer - Senior 3 Sapphire
2 Maryland All Stars - Hammerhead Sharks
3 Oxford Cheer - Makos

Large Senior Coed

Final Results
1 Memphis Elite - Black Smack
2 Top Gun All Stars - Assassins
3 Top Gun All Stars - C3
4 Cheer Extreme - CoEx
5 Cheer Express AllStars - Senior Navy
6 Elite Cheer Michigan - Crossfire
6 Funtastics Force - Moltres
8 Ace Cheer Company - Huntsville - Indian Outlaws
9 KC Cheer - Flawless
10 Central Florida Athletics - Jacksonville - Bomb Squad

Day 1 Results
1 Top Gun All Stars - Assassins
2 Top Gun All Stars - C3
3 Elite Cheer Michigan - Crossfire
4 Memphis Elite - Black Smack
5 Funtastics Force - Moltres
6 Cheer Extreme - CoEx
7 KC Cheer - Flawless
8 Ace Cheer Company - Huntsville - Indian Outlaws
9 Cheer Express AllStars - Senior Navy
10 Central Florida Athletics - Jacksonville - Bomb Squad

Large Senior Coed D2

Final Results
1 Heat Athletics - Wildfire
2 Iowa Elite Cheer Quad Cities - Undertakers
3 Xtreme Athletics - Mars
4 Cheer Obsession - Sapphire
5 Black Eagle Allstar Cheerleading (South Korea) - South

Day 1 Results
1 Iowa Elite Cheer Quad Cities - Undertakers
2 Heat Athletics - Wildfire
3 Xtreme Athletics - Mars
4 Cheer Obsession - Sapphire
5 Black Eagle Allstar Cheerleading (South Korea) - South

Small Junior - A

Final Results
1 Tumble Tech - Chi
2 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Fire
3 Cheer Florida All Stars - Serpents
4 KC Cheer - Fiesta
5 Twisters - Pink
6 Cheerleading Coyotes (Canada) - Preva Pack

Day 1 Results
1 World Cup - Twinkles
2 Cheer Extreme - Youth Elite

Small Junior - B

Final Results
1 Cheer Florida All Stars - Sirens
2 IDOL Athletes of Miami - Steel
3 Brandon All Stars North Tampa - Junior Topaz
4 Palm Beach Lightning - Crystals
5 Step One All Stars - Fierce

Day 1 Results
1 Cheer Florida All Stars - Sirens
2 Brandon All Stars North Tampa - Junior Topaz
3 IDOL Athletes of Miami - Steel
4 Palm Beach Lightning - Crystals
5 Step One All Stars - Fierce

Small Junior D2 - A

Final Results
1 Upper Merion All Stars - Frost
2 Louisiana Athletics - Shade
3 South Georgia Allstars - Majesty
4 Turners All Stars - Hot Pink
5 Iowa Elite - Des Moines - Slashers
6 Extreme Force All Stars - Impact

Day 1 Results
1 Upper Merion All Stars - Frost
2 Louisiana Athletics - Shade
3 South Georgia Allstars - Majesty
4 Turners All Stars - Hot Pink
5* Iowa Elite - Des Moines - Slashers
5* Extreme Force All Stars - Impact


Small Junior D2 - B

Final Results
1 CSA All Stars - Royal
2 Stars Athletics - Infinity
3 United Elite - Monsoon
4 EVO Athletics - Empire Orange
5 Florida Team Cheer - Junior 3 Jade
6 Cheer Obsession - Diamonds
7 Epic All Stars - Dare Devils

Day 1 Results
1 Stars Athletics - Infinity
2 CSA All Stars - Royal
3 United Elite - Monsoon
4 EVO Athletics - Empire Orange
5 Florida Team Cheer - Junior 3 Jade
6 Epic All Stars - Dare Devils
7 Cheer Obsession - Diamonds

Large Junior -- A

Final Results
1 Brandon All-Stars - Junior Jade
2 Top Gun All Stars - Junior Black
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Scarlet
4 KC Cheer - Fame
5 Memphis Pride Allstars - Junior Cyclones

Day 1 Results
1 Brandon All-Stars - Junior Jade
2 Top Gun All Stars - Junior Black
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Scarlet
4 KC Cheer - Fame
5 Memphis Pride Allstars - Junior Cyclones

Large Junior -- B

Final Results
1 Top Gun All Stars - J3
2 California All Stars - Ontario - Slate
3 World Cup - Supersonics
4 ACE Cheer Company - Huntsville - Cheyennes
5 Cheer Extreme - Glitter Penguins

Day 1 Results
1 Top Gun All Stars - J3
2 California All Stars - Ontario - Slate
3 World Cup - Supersonics
4 ACE Cheer Company - Huntsville - Cheyennes
5 Cheer Extreme - Glitter Penguins

Large Junior D2

Final Results
1 Legendary Athletics - Obsession
2 Double Down All Stars - Flash
3 Step Ahead - Starburst
4 Stars Athletics - Dazzlers
5 Storm All Stars - Rip Tide
6 National Stars - Junior Red

Day 1 Results
1 Stars Athletics - Dazzlers
2 Legendary Athletics - Obsession
3 Step Ahead - Starburst
4 Double Down All Stars - Flash
5 Storm All Stars - Rip Tide
6 National Stars - Junior Red

Small Youth

Final Results
1 Southaven Wildcats - Explosion
2 CAO Elite - Reign
3 Twisters - Silver
4 Upper Merion All Stars - Crystals
5 American Elite Allstars - Stardom
6 Midwest Cheer Elite - FL - Solana
7 Encore Elite Wildcatz - Pounce
8 EDGE Cheer - Legacy

Day 1 Results
1 Southaven Wildcats - Explosion
2 Upper Merion All Stars - Crystals
3 Twisters - Silver
4 CAO Elite - Reign
5 Encore Elite Wildcatz - Pounce
6 American Elite Allstars - Stardom
7 Midwest Cheer Elite - FL - Solana
8 EDGE Cheer - Legacy


Large Youth

Final Results
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Black
2 Pacific Coast Magic - Southern CA - Crush
3 Infinity Allstars - Youth Clovers
4 Vancouver All Stars (Canada) - Storm Chasers

Day 1 Results
1 Pacific Coast Magic - Southern CA - Crush
2 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Black
3 Vancouver All Stars (Canada) - Storm Chasers
4 Infinity Allstars - Youth Clovers
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv