Event Hub

UCA All Star Championship Level 2 Results

UCA All Star Championship Level 2 Results
Watch Competition Routine Videos
Welcome to the Level 2 Results page! Continue scrolling to find your division. Don't see your division or team? Are you sure you're looking in the correct level? Click here to head back to UCA All Star Championship Results Hub.


Level 2 Results

Scroll to find your division or click below to jump to the results you are looking for.

Mini | Small Youth | Small Youth D2 | Large Youth | Small Junior -- A | Small Junior -- B | Small Junior D2 -- A | Small Junior D2 -- B | Large Junior | Large Junior D2 | Small Senior -- A | Small Senior -- B | Small Senior D2 -- A | Small Senior D2 -- B | Large Senior | Large Senior D2

Mini

Final Results
1 Prodigy All Stars - Team Sky
2 Step One All Stars - Mighty
3 River Cities All Stars - Rebel Rush
4 Cheer Extreme - Charlotte - Tiaras
5 Flip City All Stars - Reign

Day 1 Results
1 Prodigy All Stars - Team Sky
2 Step One All Stars - Mighty
3 River Cities All Stars - Rebel Rush
4 Cheer Extreme - Charlotte - Tiaras
5 Flip City All Stars - Reign

Small Youth

Final Results
1 Flip City All Stars - Storm
2 Cheer Florida All Stars - Ravens
3 River City Allstars - Luna Chicks
4 Zone Cheer All-Stars - Faith
5 Extreme Force All Stars - Explosion
6 Tumble Tech - Zeta
7 Infinity Allstars - Youth Charms
8 ACE Cheer Company - Huntsville - Raiders
9 Step One All Stars - Sensational

Day 1 Results
1 Flip City All Stars - Storm
2 Cheer Florida All Stars - Ravens
3 River City Allstars - Luna Chicks
4 Tumble Tech - Zeta
5 Zone Cheer All-Stars - Faith
6 Infinity Allstars - Youth Charms
7 Extreme Force All Stars - Explosion
8 Step One All Stars - Sensational
9 ACE Cheer Company - Huntsville - Raiders

Small Youth D2

Final Results
1 CSA All Stars - Heartbreakers
2 Jaguar Athletics - Sassy Cats
3 Elite Cheer - Youth Twisters
4 Legion of Allstars - White Frost
5 Memphis Elite - Blue Streak
6 Premier Spirit Athletics - The Ice Queens
7 Cheer Company Pirates (Costa Rica)
8 Cheer FX - Lady Frost
9 Ohio Cheer Explosion - M80s
10 Scotia Cheer Athletics (Canada) - Smash
11 River Cities All Stars - Rebel Rage
12 Magic Elite All Stars - Phenom - P2

Day 1 Results
1 CSA All Stars - Heartbreakers
2 Legion of Allstars - White Frost
3 Jaguar Athletics - Sassy Cats
4 Elite Cheer - Youth Twisters
5 Memphis Elite - Blue Streak
6 Cheer FX - Lady Frost
7 Cheer Company Pirates (Costa Rica)
8 Premier Spirit Athletics - The Ice Queens
9 Scotia Cheer Athletics (Canada) - Smash
10 Ohio Cheer Explosion - M80s
11 River Cities All Stars - Rebel Rage
12 Magic Elite All Stars - Phenom - P2

Small Youth Small Gym D2 - Group A

Day 1 Results
1 Turners All Stars - Fuchsia
2 Fierce All Stars - Youth Armani
3 Elite Cheer - Youth Heatwave
4 EVO Athletics - Legacy Blue
5 Unidad Educativa Santana (Ecuador) - Santana All Star
6 BOSS All-Stars - Inferno
7 Colegio Aspaen Gimnasio Yumanana (Colombia) - Youth 1


Small Youth Small Gym D2 - Group B

Day 1 Results
1 Legion of Allstars - Heatwave
2 Cheer Zone (Ecuador)
3 One Elite All Stars - One Destiny
4 Eastern Tumble and Cheer Hurricanes - Force
5 Golden Girls (Colombia)
6 Global Elite Cheer & Dance - Galaxy (Costa Rica)
7 Midwest Xplosion Columbus - Fire
8 Tigers Athletics (Canada) - Xtreme
9 Infinity Cheer & Tumble - Infinity Platinum
10 Junglecats - White (Costa Rica)
11 Totally Awesome Cheer - Strength
12 MC Stars (Panama) - MC Stars
12 Pissingos Gym School (Colombia) - Pissingos Gym School
13 RD All Stars (Dominican Republic) - Leopards
14 Cheer Royalty (Mexico)

Large Youth

Final Results
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Red
2 Cheer Florida All Stars - Unicorns
3 Memphis Pride Allstars - Thunder
4 South Georgia Allstars - Prestige
5 Brandon All-Stars - Youth Amber
6 Southaven Wildcats - Reign
7 Top Gun All Stars - Y2K
8 Midwest Cheer Elite - FL - Sunkissed
9 Twisters - Black
10 Raider Xtreme - Sassy Silver

Day 1 Results
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Red
2 Cheer Florida All Stars - Unicorns
3 Memphis Pride Allstars - Thunder
4 Brandon All-Stars - Youth Amber
5 South Georgia Allstars - Prestige
6 Southaven Wildcats - Reign
7 Twisters - Black
8 Top Gun All Stars - Y2K
9 Midwest Cheer Elite - FL - Sunkissed
10 Raider Xtreme - Sassy Silver

Large Youth D2

Day 1 Results
1 BOSS All-Stars - Firestorm
2 Louisiana Athletics - Chill
3 Storm All Stars - Ice
4 Allstar Panthers - Jade
5 Northern Colorado Elite - Pride
6 United Elite - Tsunami

Small Junior -- A

Final Results
1 United Rock Nation All Stars - Showstoppers
2 Pacific Coast Magic - Southern CA - Trust
3 Cheer Florida All Stars - Gryphons
4 Infinity Allstars - Junior Gold
5 ACE Cheer Company - HAT - Sea Hawks
6 Central Florida Athletics - Fearless
7 RND Elite All Stars (Canada) - Rebels
8 Extreme Cheer Stars - Odyssey

Day 1 Results
1 United Rock Nation All Stars - Showstoppers
2 Pacific Coast Magic - Southern CA - Trust
3 Cheer Florida All Stars - Gryphons
4 ACE Cheer Company - HAT - Sea Hawks
5 Infinity Allstars - Junior Gold
6 Central Florida Athletics - Fearless
7 RND Elite All Stars (Canada) - Rebels
8 Extreme Cheer Stars - Odyssey

Small Junior -- B

Final Results
1 Twisters - Blue
2 LA Dream All Stars - Diamond Rings
3 Brandon All-Stars - Junior Chrome
4 River City Allstars - Savage
5 Palm Beach Lightning - Sapphires
6 Natural Venom All Stars - SWAT

Day 1 Results
1 Twisters - Blue
2 LA Dream All Stars - Diamond Rings
3 River City Allstars - Savage
4 Palm Beach Lightning - Sapphires
5 Natural Venom All Stars - SWAT
6 Brandon All-Stars - Junior Chrome

Small Junior D2 -- A

Final Results
1 Upper Merion All Stars - Electric
2 Pro Cheer Xtreme - Angel Rays
3 Double Down All Stars - Storm
4 National Stars - Junior Black
5 Epic All Stars - Wonder Women
6 Xtreme Athletics - Neptune
7 Hot Shots All Stars - Luxe Ladies
8 Midwest Xplosion Columbus - Grenades
8 Champion - Team Jaxx TV Stars
10 Black Eagles Allstar Cheerleading (South Korea) - Kung Fu Panda
11 Cheer Obsession - Emeralds
12 Chihuahua All Stars (Mexico)
13 Club Rock Stars (Colombia) - Rockstar Juniors
14 Cardenales All Stars (Mexico) - Ewoks

Final Results
1 Upper Merion All Stars - Electric
2 Pro Cheer Xtreme - Angel Rays
3 Double Down All Stars - Storm
4 National Stars - Junior Black
5 Epic All Stars - Wonder Women
6 Xtreme Athletics - Neptune
7 Hot Shots All Stars - Luxe Ladies
8 Midwest Xplosion Columbus - Grenades
8 Champion - Team Jaxx TV Stars
10 Black Eagles Allstar Cheerleading (South Korea) - Kung Fu Panda
11 Cheer Obsession - Emeralds
12 Chihuahua All Stars (Mexico)
13 Club Rock Stars (Colombia) - Rockstar Juniors
14 Cardenales All Stars (Mexico) - Ewoks

Day 1 Results
1 Upper Merion All Stars - Electric
2 Pro Cheer Xtreme - Angel Rays
3 Double Down All Stars - Storm
4 Epic All Stars - Wonder Women
5 National Stars - Junior Black
6 Champion - Team Jaxx TV Stars
7 Hot Shots All Stars - Luxe Ladies
8 Xtreme Athletics - Neptune
9 Midwest Xplosion Columbus - Grenades
10 Club Rock Stars (Colombia) - Rockstar Juniors
11 Cheer Obsession - Emeralds
12 Black Eagles Allstar Cheerleading (South Korea) - Kung Fu Panda
13 Chihuahua All Stars (Mexico)
14 Cardenales All Stars (Mexico) - Ewoks

Small Junior D2 -- B

Final Results
1 Florida Team Cheer - Junior 2 Diamonds
2 Chico Cheer All Stars - Glitz
3 CSA All Stars - J2 Crew
4 WIDC - Black Ice
5 Jupiter Elite Allstars - Fire
6 Winter Park Stars - Explosion
7 Totally Awesome Cheer - Legendary
8 Carolina Magic Allstars - Power
9 G-Force Athletics - Eclipse
10 Colorado Elite All Stars - Falcons
11 Thunder All Stars-Tenjo (Colombia)
12 Teen Cheer Porristas Academy (Mexico)

Day 1 Results
1 Florida Team Cheer - Junior 2 Diamonds
2 Chico Cheer All Stars - Glitz
3 WIDC - Black Ice
4 CSA All Stars - J2 Crew
5 Jupiter Elite Allstars - Fire
6 Winter Park Stars - Explosion
7 Totally Awesome Cheer - Legendary
8 Carolina Magic Allstars - Power
9 G-Force Athletics - Eclipse
10 Thunder All Stars-Tenjo (Colombia)
11 Colorado Elite All Stars - Falcons
12 Teen Cheer Porristas Academy (Mexico)
13 Thundercats ADN (Ecuador)

Large Junior

Final Results
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Gray
2 Elite Cheer Michigan - Infinity
3 California All Stars - Ontario - Reign
4 Flip City All Stars - Twisters
5 Zone Cheer All-Stars - Soul
6 Funtastics Force - Jolteon
7 Brandon All-Stars East - Junior Ruby
8 Cheer Florida All Stars - Lynx
9 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville - Black and Blue Crew

Day 1 Results
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Gray
2 Elite Cheer Michigan - Infinity
3 California All Stars - Ontario - Reign
4 Zone Cheer All-Stars - Soul
5 Funtastics Force - Jolteon
6 Brandon All-Stars East - Junior Ruby
7 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville - Black and Blue Crew
8 Flip City All Stars - Twisters
9 Cheer Florida All Stars - Lynx


Large Junior D2

Final Results
1 BOSS All-Stars - Firestorm
2 Louisiana Athletics - Chill
3 Northern Colorado Elite - Pride
4 Allstar Panthers - Jade
5 United Elite - Tsunami
6 Storm All Stars - Ice

Small Senior -- A

Final Results
1 Flip City All Stars - Lightning
2 South Elite All-Stars - Mystic
3 Brandon All-Stars East - Senior Crystal
4 Zone Cheer All-Stars - Vitality
5 Brandon All-Stars - Senior Cobalt
6 Infinity Allstars - Senior Shamrocks
7 Southaven Wildcats - Steel

Day 1 Results
1 South Elite All-Stars - Mystic
2 Brandon All-Stars East - Senior Crystal
3 Flip City All Stars - Lightning
4 Brandon All-Stars - Senior Cobalt
5 Zone Cheer All-Stars - Vitality
6 Infinity Allstars - Senior Shamrocks
7 Southaven Wildcats - Steel

Small Senior -- B

Final Results
1 Cheer Factory - Fusion
2 Iowa Elite - Cedar Rapids - Black
3 Natural Venom All Stars - ReCon
4 Tumble Tech - Sigma
5 Palm Beach Lightning - Pearls
6 Memphis Pride Allstars - Tsunami
7 Extreme Cheer Stars - Galaxy

Day 1 Results
1 Cheer Factory - Fusion
2 Iowa Elite - Cedar Rapids - Black
3 Natural Venom All Stars - ReCon
4 Tumble Tech - Sigma
5 Palm Beach Lightning - Pearls
6 Memphis Pride Allstars - Tsunami
7 Extreme Cheer Stars - Galaxy

Small Senior D2 -- A

Final Results
1 Legendz Allstars - Heirs
2 Iowa Elite - Quad Cities - Silver
3 CG Athletics All Stars - Royalty
4 Pro Cheer Xtreme - Bombshells
5 Cheer Royalty (Mexico)
6 EVO Athletics - Dynasty Green
7 Encore Elite Wildcatz - Impulse
8 Sagrada Familia Stardust (Chile)
9 Hunters (Ecuador)
10 People Help People Leones (Chile)

Day 1 Results
1 Legendz Allstars - Heirs
2 Iowa Elite - Quad Cities - Silver
3 CG Athletics All Stars - Royalty
4 EVO Athletics - Dynasty Green
5 Cheer Royalty (Mexico)
6 Pro Cheer Xtreme - Bombshells
7 Sagrada Familia Stardust (Chile)
8 Encore Elite Wildcatz - Impulse
9 People Help People Leones (Chile)
10 Hunters (Ecuador)

Small Senior D2 -- B

Final Results
1 Cheer Royalty (Mexico)
2 Global Elite Cheer & Dance - Nova (Costa Rica)
3 Glitz Cheer Company - Lady Legacy
4 Rinos Energy (Chile) - Rinos Energy
5 United Elite - Lady Hail
6 Galaxy Cheer Force - Guardians
7 Eastern Tumble and Cheer Hurricanes - Hurricanes
8 Sharks (Mexico) - Reef Sharks
9 FD Tungurahua (Ecuador)

Day 1 Results
1 Global Elite Cheer & Dance - Nova (Costa Rica)
2 Cheer Royalty (Mexico)
3 Rinos Energy (Chile) - Rinos Energy
4 Galaxy Cheer Force - Guardians
5 United Elite - Lady Hail
6 Glitz Cheer Company - Lady Legacy
7 Eastern Tumble and Cheer Hurricanes - Hurricanes
8 FD Tungurahua (Ecuador)
9 Sharks (Mexico) - Reef Sharks

Large Senior

Final Results
1 Top Gun All Stars - Ice
2 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Pink
3 Pacific Coast Magic - Southern CA - Lady Suns
4 Iowa Elite - Cedar Rapids - Orange
5 Laredo All American - Starbursts
6 Cheer Extreme - Charlotte - Majesty
7 Ultimate Canadian Cheer (Canada) - Wildcats
8 Indiana Elite - Emerald

Day 1 Results
1 Top Gun All Stars - Ice
2 Pacific Coast Magic - Southern CA - Lady Suns
2 Iowa Elite - Cedar Rapids - Orange
2 The Stingray All Stars Marietta - Pink
5 Laredo All American - Starbursts
6 Ultimate Canadian Cheer (Canada) - Wildcats
7 Cheer Extreme - Charlotte - Majesty
8 Indiana Elite - Emerald

Large Senior D2

Final Results
1 Allstar Panthers - Sapphire
2 One Elite All Stars - One Addiction
3 Legendary Athletics - Legacy
4 Vancouver South All Stars (Canada) - Code 3
5 Fierce All Stars - Senior Dolce and Gabbana
6 Fire All Stars (Colombia)
7 CheerMater (Puerto Rico) - Cheer Mater
8 Golden Girls (Colombia) 

Day 1 Results
1 Allstar Panthers - Sapphire
2 Vancouver South All Stars (Canada) - Code 3
3 Legendary Athletics - Legacy
4 One Elite All Stars - One Addiction
5 Fierce All Stars - Senior Dolce and Gabbana
6 Fire All Stars (Colombia)
7 CheerMater (Puerto Rico) - Cheer Mater
8 Golden Girls (Colombia)
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv