picture of 2021 CSG Super Nationals DI & DII

Jan 29-31, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 CSG Super Nationals DI & DII event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Results


PREP & NOVICE

-

Back to Top

2021 CSG Super Nationals DI & DII

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

PREP & NOVICE RESULTS


L1 Mini - Novice

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentTitanium Force CheerSparks41.9093.111193.1111

L1 Youth - Novice

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentWicked EliteDare Devils42.1093.555693.5556

L1.1 Tiny - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Kids SpotGalaxy67081.212181.2121

L1.1 Mini - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar AthleticsMini Mayhem78.1094.666794.6667
2GymTyme IllinoisPeppermint78094.545594.5455
3Kids SpotEclipse76.9093.212193.2121

L1.1 Youth - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fusion Athletics Green BayMajesty80.20.7596.462196.4621
2Impact Elite AthleticsZinc79.4096.242496.2424
3Kids SpotSuperNova78.20.2594.537994.5379
4Spirit All StarsTeam Ambit10n77.3093.69793.697
5Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLitebrites77093.333393.3333
5Precision Athletics JetsReapor77093.333393.3333

L1.1 Junior - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCFLURRIES80.4097.454597.4545
2Impact Elite AthleticsIron79.1095.878895.8788

L2.1 Junior - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fusion Athletics Green BayQueens79.209696

L2.2 Senior - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar AthleticsReckless78.20.7594.037994.0379

L3.2 Youth - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Technique GemsGlitter Girls76.81.2591.840991.8409

LEVEL 1

-

Back to Top

2021 CSG Super Nationals DI & DII

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 1 RESULTS


L1 Tiny - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northern Extreme AthleticsMayhem84.4093.777893.4861


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northern Extreme AthleticsMayhem83.80.592.611169.4583

L1 Mini - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titanium Force CheerShock85.22.2592.416794.4375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titanium Force CheerShock85.6095.111171.3333

L1 Youth

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme IllinoisBettys85.7095.222295.3889
2The Stingray AllstarsFlame86.3095.888995.3611
2Wicked EliteMalefic Monarchs86.20.7595.027895.3403
3ICEDiamond Dust85.90.7594.694495.2569


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wicked EliteMalefic Monarchs85.9095.444471.5833
1GymTyme IllinoisBettys85.9095.444471.5833
1ICEDiamond Dust85.9095.444471.5833
4The Stingray AllstarsFlame85.3094.777871.0834

L1 Youth - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Reign87.309796.8611
2Impact Elite AthleticsRadium87.2096.888996.6389
3Northern Extreme AthleticsVenom86.7096.333396.1111
4Allstar AthleticsCrystals86.2095.777895.6944
5Tribe AthleticsYouth 186.5096.111195.25


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Reign86.8096.444472.3333
2Impact Elite AthleticsRadium86.3095.888971.9167
3Allstar AthleticsCrystals85.9095.444471.5833
3Northern Extreme AthleticsVenom85.9095.444471.5833
5Tribe AthleticsYouth 185.2292.666769.5

L1 Junior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score







1Green Bay Elite All-StarsGold86.9096.555696.1459


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Green Bay Elite All-StarsGold86.10.7594.916771.1875

L1 Junior - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCBLIZZARDS88.209897.8611
2Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Recon87.309796.8611
3Storm Elite All StarsVortex86.8096.444496.3889
4Kids SpotLuminous86.3095.888995.5278
5Allstar AthleticsMagic85.7095.222295.1389
6Titanium Force CheerCharm85.8194.333395


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCBLIZZARDS87.7097.444473.0833
2Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Recon86.8096.444472.3333
3Storm Elite All StarsVortex86.6096.222272.1667
4Titanium Force CheerCharm85.7095.222271.4167
5Allstar AthleticsMagic85.4094.888971.1667
6Kids SpotLuminous85.9194.444470.8333

L1 Senior - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Impact Elite AthleticsPlatinum88.219797.3333


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Impact Elite AthleticsPlatinum87.7097.444473.0833

LEVEL 2

-

Back to Top

2021 CSG Super Nationals DI & DII

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 2 RESULTS


L2 Mini - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titanium Force CheerDiamond Girls85.10.7593.805693.4167


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titanium Force CheerDiamond Girls84.61.7592.2569.1875

L2 Youth - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsRadiant96.6096.696.4875
2ICECloud 996.70.7595.9596.2125
3Cheer Extreme - ChicagoSunkissed93.80.7593.0592.7875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICECloud 996.3096.372.225
2The Stingray AllstarsRadiant96.40.2596.1572.1125
3Cheer Extreme - ChicagoSunkissed9429269

L2 Youth - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFierce Flurries96.4096.496.05


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFierce Flurries9509571.25

L2 Youth - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCSUPER FREEZE97.2097.297.075


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCSUPER FREEZE96.7096.772.525

L2 Junior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Green Bay Elite All-StarsPink97.6097.697.375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Green Bay Elite All-StarsPink96.7096.772.525

L2 Junior - D2 - Small - A

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Impact Elite AthleticsChromium98.5098.598.275
2Precision Athletics JetsRaptor95.9095.995.7
3Spirit All StarsTeam Pass10n95.9095.995.6375
4Storm Elite All StarsThunderstruck96.41.7594.6595.3625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Impact Elite AthleticsChromium97.6097.673.2
2Storm Elite All StarsThunderstruck95.6095.671.7
3Precision Athletics JetsRaptor95.1095.171.325
4Spirit All StarsTeam Pass10n95.60.7594.8571.1375

L2 Junior - D2 - Small - B

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCHAILSTORM98.5098.598.3
2Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Renegades97.5097.597.45
3Chippewa Valley Spirit All StarsShining Stars97.1097.196.6875
4Allstar AthleticsIllusion96.4096.496.325
4Rockstar AthleticsNotorious96.4096.496.325
6Titanium Force CheerSirens96.32.2594.0594.0375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCHAILSTORM97.7097.773.275
2Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Renegades97.3097.372.975
3Allstar AthleticsIllusion96.1096.172.075
3Rockstar AthleticsNotorious96.1096.172.075
5Chippewa Valley Spirit All StarsShining Stars96.20.7595.4571.5875
6Titanium Force CheerSirens95.51.59470.5

L2 Junior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEAvalanche96.3096.395.675
2Wicked EliteEvil Queens95.10.2594.8594.5375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEAvalanche95.31.593.870.35
2Wicked EliteEvil Queens94.6193.670.2

L2 Junior - D2 - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northern Extreme AthleticsWicked98.2098.297.5
2Hit Force CheerAnarchy96.6096.695.625
3Tribe AthleticsThe J2-Crew95.5095.595.375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northern Extreme AthleticsWicked95.4095.471.55
2Tribe AthleticsThe J2-Crew9509571.25
3Hit Force CheerAnarchy94.7292.769.525

L2 Senior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsDiamonds97.7097.797.6
2The Stingray AllstarsScorch95.9095.995.3875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsDiamonds97.3097.372.975
2The Stingray AllstarsScorch95.11.2593.8570.3875

L2 Senior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICETidal Wave95.7095.795.5


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICETidal Wave94.9094.971.175

L2 Senior - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hit Force CheerHavoc96.40.7595.6595.4
2Tribe AthleticsSenior-295.81.2594.5594.7


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe AthleticsSenior-2961.2594.7571.0625
2Hit Force CheerHavoc95.40.7594.6570.9875

L2 - U17

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLady Luna95.92.2593.6595.1875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLady Luna95.7095.771.775

LEVEL 3

-

Back to Top

2021 CSG Super Nationals DI & DII

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 3 RESULTS


L3 Youth

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEThunderbolts97.5097.597.0625
2Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLimelight96.1195.195.925
3Motor City CheerRubies95.81.594.395.7625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Motor City CheerRubies96.50.2596.2572.1875
2Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLimelight96.2096.272.15
3ICEThunderbolts96.50.7595.7571.8125

L3 Junior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsSteel97.7097.797.575
2ICERain97.1097.196.875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsSteel97.2097.272.9
2ICERain96.2096.272.15

L3 Junior - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fusion Athletics Green BayReign96.31.2595.0596.2875
2Allstar AthleticsShowstoppers94.1292.193.4125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fusion Athletics Green BayReign96.7096.772.525
2Allstar AthleticsShowstoppers94.60.7593.8570.3875

L3 Junior - D2 - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe AthleticsTRIB397.50.7596.7596.6875
2Hit Force CheerEmpire96.9096.996.6375
3Titanium Force CheerCrush96.91.595.496.5625
4Rockstar AthleticsRenegades96.70.7595.9596.1


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titanium Force CheerCrush97.20.2596.9572.7125
2Tribe AthleticsTRIB396.5096.572.375
3Rockstar AthleticsRenegades96.90.7596.1572.1125
4Hit Force CheerEmpire96.60.7595.8571.8875

L3 Senior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Motor City CheerOnyx96.3096.396.0125
2ICESuper Cell96.60.7595.8595.8875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICESuper Cell96.40.595.971.925
2Motor City CheerOnyx95.90.7595.1571.3625

L3 Senior Coed- D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Impact Elite AthleticsTitanium9809897.975
2Storm Elite All StarsBlackout93.3885.386.7625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Impact Elite AthleticsTitanium97.9097.973.425
2Storm Elite All StarsBlackout902.7587.2565.4375

L3 Senior - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Chippewa Valley Spirit All StarsSuperNova97.60.2597.3596.7375
2Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Raiders97.5196.596.3375
3Kids SpotLady Odyssey96.5195.595.95


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Kids SpotLady Odyssey96.1096.172.075
2Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Raiders96.60.7595.8571.8875
3Chippewa Valley Spirit All StarsSuperNova96.41.594.971.175

L3 Senior Coed - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICESeasons97.5097.597.4
2Wicked ElitePhoenix95.30.2595.0595.125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICESeasons97.1097.172.825
2Wicked ElitePhoenix95.40.2595.1571.3625

L3 Senior - D2 - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar AthleticsAnarchy97.7097.797.3375
2Titanium Force CheerTriple Threat97.60.7596.8596.7125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titanium Force CheerTriple Threat97.81.596.372.225
2Rockstar AthleticsAnarchy970.7596.2572.1875

L3 - U17

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Technique GemsL3 - U1796.2096.296.15


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Technique GemsL3 - U179609672

LEVEL 4

-

Back to Top

2021 CSG Super Nationals DI & DII

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 4 RESULTS


L4.2 Senior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoFlash Mob9619594.2875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoFlash Mob95.43.2592.1569.1125

L4 Junior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsGolden Girls98.3098.398.15
2ICEHeat Wave97.30.2597.0597.0125
3ICE4cast96.8096.896.6875
4Motor City CheerDiamonds96.50.2596.2595.625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsGolden Girls97.7097.773.275
2ICEHeat Wave96.9096.972.675
3ICE4cast96.60.2596.3572.2625
4Motor City CheerDiamonds95.51.7593.7570.3125

L4 Junior - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCFROST98.8098.898.425


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCFROST98.3197.372.975

L4 Senior - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit All StarsTeam Envy97.7097.797.3625
2Rockstar AthleticsVendetta97.50.7596.7596.625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit All StarsTeam Envy97.10.7596.3572.2625
2Rockstar AthleticsVendetta970.7596.2572.1875

L4 Senior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsHeat98.5098.598.2
2ICEStorm96.61.595.195.8875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsHeat97.3097.372.975
2ICEStorm96.40.2596.1572.1125

L4 Senior - D2 - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titanium Force CheerCode Black98.80.7598.0598.6125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titanium Force CheerCode Black98.8098.874.1

L4 Senior Coed

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEHalo9809897.2875
2Planet SpiritSh4de96.32.7593.5594.45


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEHalo97.42.2595.1571.3625
2Planet SpiritSh4de96.51.7594.7571.0625

L4 Senior Coed - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northern Extreme AthleticsObsession98.7098.798.1375
2WIDCWHITE OUT97.5295.597.825
3Allstar AthleticsMajesty96.80.2596.5596.225
4Fusion Athletics Green BaySupremacy973.2593.7595.475


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCWHITE OUT98.6098.673.95
2Northern Extreme AthleticsObsession97.20.7596.4572.3375
3Fusion Athletics Green BaySupremacy96.80.7596.0572.0375
4Allstar AthleticsMajesty96.51.2595.2571.4375

L4 International Open

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wicked EliteRose95.10.2594.8594.0375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wicked EliteRose93.6291.668.7

L4 International Open Coed

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hit Force CheerBlack Ops96.1096.195.4375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hit Force CheerBlack Ops94.20.7593.4570.0875

L4 - U17 Coed

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wicked EliteDescendants96.6096.696.3625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wicked EliteDescendants95.90.2595.6571.7375

L4 - U19

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoGlamGLow96.20.2595.9595.65


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoGlamGLow95.50.7594.7571.0625

LEVEL 5

-

Back to Top

2021 CSG Super Nationals DI & DII

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 5 RESULTS


L5 Junior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICESupernova9709797
2Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLEDIVAS95.51.59493.7875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICESupernova9709772.75
2Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLEDIVAS95.92.7593.1569.8625

L5 Junior - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe AthleticsTRIBE-597.7097.797.625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe AthleticsTRIBE-597.4097.473.05

L5 Senior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsTitanium97.31.2596.0596.6125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsTitanium96.8096.872.6

L5 Senior - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCWEATHER GIRLS98.8098.898.2


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCWEATHER GIRLS97.91.596.472.3

L5 Senior Coed - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar AthleticsDefiance95.2095.295.1


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar AthleticsDefiance94.8094.871.1

LEVEL 6

-

Back to Top

2021 CSG Super Nationals DI & DII

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 6 RESULTS


L6 Junior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFrost97.70.597.296.9625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFrost970.7596.2572.1875

L6 Junior Coed

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme IllinoisKarma97.4295.495.2125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme IllinoisKarma96.92.2594.6570.9875

L6 Senior - XSmall

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEGolden Girls97.90.7597.1596.875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEGolden Girls96.80.7596.0572.0375

L6 Senior Coed - XSmall

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEThunder98.70.2598.4598.4875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEThunder98.5098.573.875

L6 Senior Coed - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsOnyx9709796.875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsOnyx96.5096.572.375

L6 Senior Open

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEWeather Girls9719695.0375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEWeather Girls95.43.2592.1569.1125

L6 Senior Coed Open

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe AthleticsWarriors96.90.7596.1596.8625
2GymTyme IllinoisSmoke97.3097.396.7625
3Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLove & Light97.2196.296.575
4Planet SpiritBlackout9619593.7875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe AthleticsWarriors97.1097.172.825
2Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLove & Light96.7096.772.525
3GymTyme IllinoisSmoke96.41.2595.1571.3625
4Planet SpiritBlackout90.90.7590.1567.6125

L6 International Open Coed - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Indiana UltimateInsanity970.7596.2595.1125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Indiana UltimateInsanity95.23.591.768.775

L6 International Open Coed - NT

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsWhite Gold78.1097.62597.2188
2Planet SpiritFog76.7293.87593.6875
3Wicked ElitePhantom74.6489.2589.7188
4Green Bay Elite All-StarsNo Flips71.80.758988.6875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsWhite Gold77.40.759672
2Planet SpiritFog76.52.593.12569.8438
3Wicked ElitePhantom75.74.7589.87567.4063
4Green Bay Elite All-StarsNo Flips71.41.587.7565.8125