picture of 2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown

Apr 2-3

Welcome to the 2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Rec

-

Back to Top

2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Rec Results



L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)

Click Here To View L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON) Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Key West EliteFlames39.30.0585.3848

L1 Performance Recreation - 6 and Younger (NON)

Click Here To View L1 Performance Recreation - 6 and Younger (NON) Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Key West EliteSparks37.66670.0581.8341

Novice

-

Back to Top

2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Novice Results



L1 Junior - Novice

Click Here To View L1 Junior - Novice Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentFlorida Top Dog All StarsTeal Lakewood Ranch13.9667087.2917
ExcellentFlorida Top Dog All StarsJunior Black13.86670.186.5667

L1 Junior - Novice - D2

Click Here To View L1 Junior - Novice - D2 Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

SuperiorCheer Nation AthleticsHavoc150.0593.7
ExcellentOcala AthletixSPICE13.8086.25

L1 Mini - Novice

Click Here To View L1 Mini - Novice Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

SuperiorFlorida Top Dog All StarsMini Gold14.2667089.1667
SuperiorBrandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelApple14.2333088.9583
ExcellentBrandon All-StarsViolet13.53330.0584.5333
ExcellentBrandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelGrape13.3333083.3333

L1 Tiny - Novice - Exhibition

Click Here To View L1 Tiny - Novice - Exhibition Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

SuperiorBrandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelShine80100
SuperiorBrandon All-StarsFlash80100
SuperiorCheer Express AllstarsMermaids80100
SuperiorBrandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelSplash80100
SuperiorBrandon All-StarsDazzle80100
SuperiorBrandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelSprinkles80100
SuperiorBrandon All-StarsTwilight80100
SuperiorBrandon All-StarsPeriwinkle80100
SuperiorBrandon All-StarsTwinkles80100
SuperiorBrandon All-StarsGlitter80100
SuperiorBrandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelSparkle80100
SuperiorBrandon All-StarsShimmer80100

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

Click Here To View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentThe Atlanta JayhawksBOLTZ6.0333075.4167
ExcellentRock Solid All StarsCROWNS6.0333075.4167
OutstandingRock Solid All StarsROCKIES5.6333070.4167

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2

Click Here To View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2 Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentOne Elite All StarsOne Sparkle6.0667075.8333
OutstandingOcala AthletixFIREFLIES5.7333071.6667

L1 Youth - Novice

Click Here To View L1 Youth - Novice Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentBrandon All-StarsYellow13.4083.75
ExcellentBrandon All-StarsLime13.16670.0582.2417

Prep Level 1

-

Back to Top

2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Prep Level 1 Results



L1.1 Junior - PREP

Click Here To View L1.1 Junior - PREP Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1The Stingray AllstarsParadise38.8333093.5743
2Florida Top Dog All StarsJade-Lakewood Ranch36.9088.9157

L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2

Click Here To View L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2 Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1One Elite All StarsOne Devotion37.4667090.2811
2Premier PerformanceRedemption36.70.288.2337
3Double Down AthleticsVengeance35.93330.1586.4363
4Flight Cheer and DancePhoenix Ice35.3085.0602

L1.1 Mini - PREP

Click Here To View L1.1 Mini - PREP Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsCinnamon38.4667092.6908
2Florida Top Dog All StarsCrystal Cuties36.7333187.5141

L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2

Click Here To View L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2 Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1One Elite All StarsOne Love38.2667092.2088

L1.1 Senior - PREP

Click Here To View L1.1 Senior - PREP Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsMango37.3667090.0402

L1.1 Tiny - PREP

Click Here To View L1.1 Tiny - PREP Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Florida Top Dog All StarsTiny Topaz37.36670.389.7402
2Brandon All-StarsTeal36.23330.9586.3592

L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2

Click Here To View L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2 Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1KCX EliteFireStorm38.9093.7349
2One Elite All StarsOne Ambition38.8093.494
3Movez EliteFury37.16670.189.4582

L1.1 Youth - PREP - Medium

Click Here To View L1.1 Youth - PREP - Medium Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Express AllstarsYouth Stars39.1094.2169
2Brandon All-StarsOpal37.4090.1205

L1.1 Youth - PREP - Small

Click Here To View L1.1 Youth - PREP - Small Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1The Stingray AllstarsPineapple38.50.192.6711
2Rock Solid All StarsMERCY38.1091.8072
3Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelPeach37.93330.0591.3556

Prep Levels 2 & 3

-

Back to Top

2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Prep Levels 2 & 3 Results



L2.1 Senior - PREP

Click Here To View L2.1 Senior - PREP Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsNavy36.1333087.0683

L2.1 Youth - PREP

Click Here To View L2.1 Youth - PREP Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelHeart34.76670.4583.3251

L2.2 Junior - PREP

Click Here To View L2.2 Junior - PREP Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Florida Top Dog All StarsLakewood Ranch Diamonds37.33330.1589.8098
2Brandon All-StarsAqua36.26671.785.6896

L2.2 Junior - PREP - D2

Click Here To View L2.2 Junior - PREP - D2 Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Movez EliteIntensity38.46670.292.4908
2Royal Dynasty AthleticsDiamonds36.80.0588.6247
3River City AllstarsSupernovas37.03331.1588.0869

L2.2 Youth - PREP - D2

Click Here To View L2.2 Youth - PREP - D2 Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1KCX EliteHeatWave37089.1566

L3.2 Junior - PREP

Click Here To View L3.2 Junior - PREP Archive Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelLavender35.8086.2651

Level 1

-

Back to Top

2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results



L1 Junior

Click Here To View L1 Junior Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1The Stingray AllstarsWave45.4667098.840698.6413
2Rock Solid All StarsWRATH45097.826197.6812
3The Atlanta JayhawksBLAZE44.06670.4595.347195.5321
4Brandon All-Stars JacksonvilleBlu42.7667092.97192.7286
5Brandon All-StarsPepper42.2333091.811691.9747


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1The Stingray AllstarsWave45.1098.0435
2Rock Solid All StarsWRATH44.7333097.2464
3The Atlanta JayhawksBLAZE44.2096.087
4Brandon All-Stars JacksonvilleBlu42.36670.192.0014
5Brandon All-StarsPepper42.5333092.4638

L1 Junior - D2 - Medium

Click Here To View L1 Junior - D2 - Medium Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Step Ahead All-StarsSparkles44.10.195.769695.6066
2One Elite All StarsOne Passion44.1095.869695.4854
3Ocala AthletixBLUSH43.4667094.492894.0761


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Step Ahead All-StarsSparkles43.80.195.1174
2One Elite All StarsOne Passion43.60.4594.3326
3Ocala AthletixBLUSH42.7092.8261

L1 Junior - D2 - Small

Click Here To View L1 Junior - D2 - Small Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Florida Triple Threat AllstarsSpice Catz44.8097.391397.0652
2Cheer Nation AthleticsNavy44.6667097.101496.9565
3Venom AllstarsFierce Taipans44.1667096.014595.8696
4Double Down AthleticsSurge43.8667095.362395.0906
5KCX EliteCode Black41.8667091.014590.8334
6Galaxy AthleticWarriors40.8333088.768188.587


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Florida Triple Threat AllstarsSpice Catz44.2096.087
2Cheer Nation AthleticsNavy44.4096.5217
3Venom AllstarsFierce Taipans43.9095.4348
4Double Down AthleticsSurge43.3667094.2754
5KCX EliteCode Black41.5333090.2899
6Galaxy AthleticWarriors40.5088.0435

L1 Mini

Click Here To View L1 Mini Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsGold43.3094.130494.136
2Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelMint43093.478393.3515
3Rock Solid All StarsANGELS43093.478393.2971
4The Atlanta JayhawksSPARK42.6667092.753692.6812


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsGold43.33330.0594.1529
2Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelMint42.7667092.971
3Rock Solid All StarsANGELS42.6667092.7536
4The Atlanta JayhawksSPARK42.5333092.4638

L1 Mini - D2

Click Here To View L1 Mini - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1River City AllstarsRED REIGN42.8333093.115993.0616
2Florida Triple Threat AllstarsMinnie Catz42.8333093.115992.9348


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1River City AllstarsRED REIGN42.7333092.8986
2Florida Triple Threat AllstarsMinnie Catz42.5092.3913

L1 Senior - D2

Click Here To View L1 Senior - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Step Ahead All-StarsStarlites43.8095.217495.1449


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Step Ahead All-StarsStarlites43.6667094.9275

L1 Tiny - D2

Click Here To View L1 Tiny - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1River City AllstarsLITTLE SIZZLE41.9333091.159491.14


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1River City AllstarsLITTLE SIZZLE41.96670.1591.0819

L1 - U17

Click Here To View L1 - U17 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1KCX EliteINTENS1TY42.26670.691.284191.3435
2Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelCrystal41.30.1589.632689.9474


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1KCX EliteINTENS1TY42.1091.5217
2Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelCrystal41.83330.0590.892

L1 Youth

Click Here To View L1 Youth Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Rock Solid All StarsHALOS44.10.1595.719695.5216
2The Atlanta JayhawksSMOKE43.4333094.420394.2754
3Brandon All-StarsFrost42.9093.260993.0566


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Rock Solid All StarsHALOS43.6667094.9275
2The Atlanta JayhawksSMOKE43.1667093.8406
3Brandon All-StarsFrost42.80.692.4435

L1 Youth - D2

Click Here To View L1 Youth - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Ocala AthletixCHERRY BOMBS43.3667094.275494.0037
2Venom AllstarsWild Corals42.4092.173992.0109


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Ocala AthletixCHERRY BOMBS42.8667093.1884
2Venom AllstarsWild Corals42.1091.5217

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results



L2 Junior - D2 - Medium

Click Here To View L2 Junior - D2 - Medium Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Cheer Nation AthleticsOnyx48.7667097.533397.4958
2Florida Triple Threat AllstarsThunder Catz48.53330.1596.916796.9375
3Venom AllstarsBoba Boas48.1096.296.1833
4Step Ahead All-StarsStellar Divas47.9095.895.5042


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Nation AthleticsOnyx48.76670.1597.3833
2Florida Triple Threat AllstarsThunder Catz48.5097
3Venom AllstarsBoba Boas48.0667096.1333
4Step Ahead All-StarsStellar Divas47.53330.4594.6167

L2 Junior - D2 - Small

Click Here To View L2 Junior - D2 - Small Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1One Elite All StarsOne Obsession47.8333095.666795.4875
2Premier PerformanceVengeance47.9095.895.4417
3Florida Triple Threat AllstarsCrown Catz47.6333095.266795.2
4Ocala AthletixRUBIES47.20.9593.4593.4583
5Florida Team CheerEmerald46.80.4593.1593.1625


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1One Elite All StarsOne Obsession47.70.4594.95
2Premier PerformanceVengeance47.63330.994.3667
3Florida Triple Threat AllstarsCrown Catz47.5095
4Ocala AthletixRUBIES46.96670.4593.4833
5Florida Team CheerEmerald46.6093.2

L2 Junior - Medium

Click Here To View L2 Junior - Medium Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsChrome48.0333096.066795.9


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsChrome47.7095.4

L2 Junior - Small

Click Here To View L2 Junior - Small Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Rock Solid All StarsKINGS47.8095.695.4167
2Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelReign47.6667095.333395
3The Atlanta JayhawksSTING47.1667094.333394


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Rock Solid All StarsKINGS47.4333094.8667
2Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelReign47094
3The Atlanta JayhawksSTING46.5093

L2 Mini

Click Here To View L2 Mini Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsBlush43.50.1594.415294.3802


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsBlush43.3667094.2754

L2 Senior

Click Here To View L2 Senior Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Rock Solid All StarsSaints47.4333094.866794.2459


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Rock Solid All StarsSaints46.66670.9592.3833

L2 Senior - D2

Click Here To View L2 Senior - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Wellington AllstarsSenior Fame480.0595.9596.1958
2Ocala AthletixINFERNO47.76670.4595.083395.4291
3Step Ahead All-StarsGalaxy Girls47.23330.593.966793.8875
4Flight Cheer and DanceFire & Ice46.9667093.933393.6541


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Wellington AllstarsSenior Fame48.4667096.9333
2Ocala AthletixINFERNO48.2333096.4667
3Step Ahead All-StarsGalaxy Girls47.10.5593.65
4Flight Cheer and DanceFire & Ice46.53330.2592.8167

L2 Youth

Click Here To View L2 Youth Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsRuby4809695.7958


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsRuby47.66670.1595.1833

L2 Youth - D2

Click Here To View L2 Youth - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1River City AllstarsFUEGO47.90.1595.6595.6208
2Ocala AthletixLAVA GIRLS470.193.993.8125


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1River City AllstarsFUEGO47.7667095.5333
2Ocala AthletixLAVA GIRLS470.4593.55



Level 3

-

Back to Top

2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results



L3 Junior - D2 - Medium

Click Here To View L3 Junior - D2 - Medium Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Cheer Nation AthleticsAc3s48.36670.9595.783395.9542
2One Elite All StarsOne Intensity47.20.4593.9594.025


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Nation AthleticsAc3s48.2333096.4667
2One Elite All StarsOne Intensity47.20.1594.25

L3 Junior - D2 - Small

Click Here To View L3 Junior - D2 - Small Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1River City AllstarsMOJO48.03330.0596.016796.0125
2Step Ahead All-StarsN3bulas47.56670.4594.683394.6958
3Wellington AllstarsIdols46.40.592.392.3958
4Florida Team CheerDiamond46.03330.1591.916791.6542


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1River City AllstarsMOJO48096
2Step Ahead All-StarsN3bulas47.3667094.7333
3Wellington AllstarsIdols46.36670.0592.6833
4Florida Team CheerDiamond45.4333090.8667

L3 Junior - Medium

Click Here To View L3 Junior - Medium Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsJade48.90.0597.7597.6667
2UKnight Training CenterJFLY47.80.4595.1595.2


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsJade48.73330.0597.4167
2UKnight Training CenterJFLY47.70.0595.35

L3 Junior - Small

Click Here To View L3 Junior - Small Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelMidnight47.7095.495.2833


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelMidnight47.4667094.9333

L3 Senior Coed - D2

Click Here To View L3 Senior Coed - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Cheer Nation AthleticsRoyalty46.76670.4593.083393.0792


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Nation AthleticsRoyalty46.5333093.0667

L3 Senior - D2

Click Here To View L3 Senior - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Ocala AthletixMISS SCARLET46.23330.691.866791.0667


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Ocala AthletixMISS SCARLET45.03331.488.6667

L3 - U17

Click Here To View L3 - U17 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsSlate48.3667096.733396.5167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsSlate47.9333095.8667

L3 Youth

Click Here To View L3 Youth Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1UKnight Training CenterProphecy4809695.7667
2Brandon All-StarsRose480.4595.5595.5667


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1UKnight Training CenterProphecy47.5333095.0667
2Brandon All-StarsRose47.83330.0595.6167

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results



L4.2 Senior

Click Here To View L4.2 Senior Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsMist46.8667093.733392.55
2UKnight Training CenterSpades45.63330.390.966791.0709


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsMist44.5089
2UKnight Training CenterSpades45.76670.1591.3833

L4.2 Senior - D2

Click Here To View L4.2 Senior - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Florida Triple Threat AllstarsRoyal Catz4809695.6667
2Venom AllstarsPretty Little Lyres47.7095.495.0417
3KCX EliteC445.66670.4590.883390.425


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Florida Triple Threat AllstarsRoyal Catz47.3333094.6667
2Venom AllstarsPretty Little Lyres47.23330.593.9667
3KCX EliteC4450.9589.05

L4 Junior

Click Here To View L4 Junior Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsSilver48.36670.596.233396.3417
2UKnight Training CenterLady Luck47.1094.293.8667


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsSilver48.3333096.6667
2UKnight Training CenterLady Luck46.4333092.8667

L4 Junior - D2

Click Here To View L4 Junior - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1River City AllstarsLUNACHICKS47.6667095.333394.9166
2Florida Triple Threat AllstarsSassy Coed46.6093.292.6583


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1River City AllstarsLUNACHICKS46.93330.293.6667
2Florida Triple Threat AllstarsSassy Coed45.96670.991.0333

L4 Senior

Click Here To View L4 Senior Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsSapphire46.16670.192.233391.7833


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsSapphire45.46670.590.4333

L4 Senior - D2

Click Here To View L4 Senior - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1One Elite All StarsOne Envy46.83330.1593.516793.3167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1One Elite All StarsOne Envy46.83330.9592.7167

L4 Senior Open - D2

Click Here To View L4 Senior Open - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Florida Team CheerRuby47.2333094.466794.1667
2Galaxy AthleticRangerz45.6091.290.9417


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Florida Team CheerRuby46.6333093.2667
2Galaxy AthleticRangerz45.33330.590.1667

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2022 American Cheer Power Tampa Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results


L5 Senior

Click Here To View L5 Senior Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Brandon All-StarsIce47.86670.4595.283395.1292


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Brandon All-StarsIce47.3333094.6667

L5 Senior - D2

Click Here To View L5 Senior - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Cheer Nation AthleticsMiss Twi5t48.6333097.266797.25


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Nation AthleticsMiss Twi5t48.6097.2

L5 Senior Open

Click Here To View L5 Senior Open Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1UKnight Training CenterQueens46.63330.892.466792.5542


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1UKnight Training CenterQueens46.63330.4592.8167

L5 Senior Open - D2

Click Here To View L5 Senior Open - D2 Archive Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1River City AllstarsLADY SIZZLE45.06671.1588.983389.1583


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1River City AllstarsLADY SIZZLE44.86670.0589.6833