picture of 2022 ASC Return to Atlantis Schaumburg Showdown

Mar 19-20

Welcome to the 2022 ASC Return to Atlantis Schaumburg Showdown event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Rec/Novice/Prep

-

Back to Top

2022 ASC Return to Atlantis Schaumburg Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Rec/Novice/Prep Results



CheerABILITIES - Novice

View CheerABILITIES- Novice Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Fire House GymFireworks1000100

L1.1 Junior - PREP

View L1.1 Junior PREP Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Iconic All StarsPlatinum Ladies38.1091.8072
2MKE Reign Training FacilityRoyals36.2667087.3896

L1.1 Mini - PREP

View L1.1 Mini PREP Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Iconic All StarsDazzle Girls37.7667091.004
2Wicked EliteMini Monsters36.26670.9586.4396
3Fire House GymFirestorm35.7667086.1847
4ICESprinkle35.2667084.9799
5Dreamz Elite AllstarsPixie Dust34.6333083.4538

L1.1 Youth - PREP

View L1.1 Youth PREP Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Iconic All StarsShowstoppers37.06670.1589.1673
2Dreamz Elite AllstarsMoonlight37089.1566
3Wicked EliteDare Devils37.03330.9588.2869

L1 Junior - Novice

View L1 Junior Novice Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

SuperiorTitanium Force CheerCharm14.3089.375

L1 Mini - Novice

View L1 Mini Novice Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentIllinois Elite AthleticsDream13.96670.0587.2417
ExcellentTitanium Force CheerSparks13.7085.625
ExcellentIconic All StarsPop Divas13.0333081.4583

L1 Tiny - Novice - Exhibition

View L1 Tiny Novice Exhibition Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingWicked EliteTiny Terrors5.9667074.5833

L1 Tiny Novice Restrictions 

View L1 Tiny Novice Restrictions Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentGymTyme IllinoisLovebugs6.1667077.0833
OutstandingWicked EliteItty Bitty Black Kitties5.9333074.1667

L1 Youth - Novice

View L1 Youth Novice Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentFire House GymPhoenix13.0333081.4583

L2.1 Junior - PREP

View L2.1 Junior PREP Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1ICEBreeze36.23330.4586.8592

L2.1 Senior - PREP

View L2.1 Senior PREP Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Allstar AthleticsSupremacy37.6090.6024
2ICEElement36.0667086.9076

L2.2 Junior - PREP

View L2.2 Junior PREP Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Allstar AthleticsPrincesses38.3667092.4498
2ICERiptide38.10.2591.5572
3Fire House GymFuego37.1667089.5582
4Iconic All StarsGlamour Girls36.66670.0588.3034
5Dupage Cheer All StarsEnergy35.13330.883.8586

L2.2 Youth - PREP

View L2.2 Youth- PREP Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Dupage Cheer All StarsBlast36.80.388.3747

L3.2 Junior - PREP

View L3.2 Junior PREP Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1ICECyclone36.8088.6747

L3.2 Senior - PREP

View L3.2 Senior PREP Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Fire House GymIlluminate37.13330.1589.3279

L4.2 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (AFF)

View L4.2 Performance Recreation 8-18 Years Old (AFF) Archived Performances 

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Panico's SuperNovasSupernovas39.53330.5578.5167

Level 1

-

Back to Top

2022 ASC Return to Atlantis Schaumburg Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results



L1 Junior

View L1 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Dreamz Elite AllstarsShade24642.93330
2Wicked EliteMalefic Monarchs24642.13330.15


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Dreamz Elite AllstarsShade14642.7667
2Wicked EliteMalefic Monarchs14641.3

L1 Junior - D2

View L1 Junior D2 Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Impact Elite AthleticsJolt24644.10
2Allstar AthleticsEmpire24642.70
3MKE Reign Training FacilityMAJESTY24642.83330
4Element AthleticsElectric24641.73330.15


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Impact Elite AthleticsJolt14643.9667
2Allstar AthleticsEmpire14643.0667
3MKE Reign Training FacilityMAJESTY14642.5
4Element AthleticsElectric14642.1333

L1 Mini

View L1 Mini Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1ICERaindrops24643.06670
2Planet SpiritIgnite24639.96670.3


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1ICERaindrops14642.6
2Planet SpiritIgnite14639.6667

L1 Mini - D2

View L1 Mini D2 Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Element AthleticsMini Mist24641.66670
2Xplosion AthleticsNovas24640.53330


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Element AthleticsMini Mist14641.4333
2Xplosion AthleticsNovas14639.9333

L1 Tiny

View L1 Tiny Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Northern Extreme AthleticsLil' Divas24640.86670


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsLil' Divas14641.1333

L1 - U19

View L1 U19 Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Planet SpiritSUNS24641.40.6


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Planet SpiritSUNS14640.7667

L1 Youth

View L1 Youth Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1ICEChill24642.86670
2GymTyme IllinoisBettys24642.60.05
3Planet SpiritSparks24642.23330


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1ICEChill14642.9333
2GymTyme IllinoisBettys14642.8333
3Planet SpiritSparks14642.1333

L1 Youth - D2

View L1 Youth D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Northern Extreme AthleticsCharm24642.40
2Pierce AthleticsLuminosity24642.36670
3Titanium Force CheerPink Envy24642.26670
4Element AthleticsFreeze24640.43330.15
5Xplosion AthleticsNitro24640.30


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsCharm14642.4
2Pierce AthleticsLuminosity14641.7
3Titanium Force CheerPink Envy14642.2
4Element AthleticsFreeze14640.3333
5Xplosion AthleticsNitro14640.4

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2022 ASC Return to Atlantis Schaumburg Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results



L2 Junior - D2 - Small

View L2 Junior D2 Small Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Northern Extreme AthleticsLavish25047.66670
2Allstar AthleticsDynasty25047.60
3MKE Reign Training FacilityDIVINITY25047.43330
4Element AthleticsSmoke25047.16670.45
5Titanium Force CheerSirens250470.6
6Infinity - OHEnvy25046.66670.3
7Impact Elite AthleticsShock25046.73331.4
8Xplosion AthleticsStorm25045.96670


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsLavish15047.8333
2Allstar AthleticsDynasty15046.8667
3MKE Reign Training FacilityDIVINITY15046.8667
4Element AthleticsSmoke15046.6
5Titanium Force CheerSirens15046.2
6Infinity - OHEnvy15046.4
7Impact Elite AthleticsShock15046.9667
8Xplosion AthleticsStorm15045.4667

L2 Junior - Medium

View L2 Junior Medium Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1GymTyme IllinoisSugar25049.06670
2Dakota SpiritEnfuego25048.50.45
3Wicked EliteEvil Queens25047.06670.95
4Illinois Elite AthleticsRampage25046.26671.55
5Planet SpiritHail25045.30.45


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1GymTyme IllinoisSugar15048.6667
2Dakota SpiritEnfuego15047.3667
3Wicked EliteEvil Queens15046.5667
4Illinois Elite AthleticsRampage15045.7333
5Planet SpiritHail15044.8

L2 Junior - Small

View L2 Junior Small Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Green Bay Elite All-StarsSapphire25047.16670
2ICEAvalanche25047.16670
3Dreamz Elite AllstarsTwilight25047.06670.95


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Green Bay Elite All-StarsSapphire15046.5
2ICEAvalanche15046.4333
3Dreamz Elite AllstarsTwilight15046.3

L2 Senior

View L2 Senior Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1GymTyme IllinoisSpark25048.16670
2Impact Elite AthleticsSurge25047.40
3Wicked ElitePoison Ivy250460
4Planet SpiritRain25045.76670.9


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1GymTyme IllinoisSpark15047.4
2Impact Elite AthleticsSurge15046.8667
3Wicked ElitePoison Ivy15045.6
4Planet SpiritRain15046.7333

L2 - U17

View L2 U17 Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Iconic All StarsMajesty25047.06670.15
2Dreamz Elite AllstarsDeja Vu25045.50


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Iconic All StarsMajesty15046.6667
2Dreamz Elite AllstarsDeja Vu15045.4667

L2 - U19

View L2 U19 Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1ICEDegree250450


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1ICEDegree15045.2667

L2 Youth

View L2 Youth Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1ICECloud 9250480
2Iconic All StarsSupermodels25047.70
3GymTyme IllinoisCandy Girls25047.56670


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1ICECloud 915047.2667
2Iconic All StarsSupermodels15047.8
3GymTyme IllinoisCandy Girls15047.2333

L2 Youth - D2

View L2 Youth D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Pierce AthleticsFlare25045.80
2Titanium Force CheerDiamond Girls25046.23331.2


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Pierce AthleticsFlare15045.7
2Titanium Force CheerDiamond Girls15046.5

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2022 ASC Return to Atlantis Schaumburg Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results



L3 Junior - Medium

View L3 Junior Medium Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1GymTyme IllinoisSecret25048.86670
2Interactive AcademyCosmic25046.90
3Planet SpiritFreeze25046.93330.6


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1GymTyme IllinoisSecret15048.6667
2Interactive AcademyCosmic15047.0333
3Planet SpiritFreeze15046.2333

L3 Junior - Small

View L3 Junior Small Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Allstar AthleticsRoyalty25047.16670
2Titanium Force CheerCrush25046.86670
3Cheer and Dance XtremeFLEX25046.40
4MKE Reign Training FacilityLEGACY25046.20.6
5Dupage Cheer All StarsPower25045.73330.1
6Xplosion AthleticsAvalanche25045.36670.2


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Allstar AthleticsRoyalty15046.9667
2Titanium Force CheerCrush15046.4333
3Cheer and Dance XtremeFLEX15046
4MKE Reign Training FacilityLEGACY15046.2333
5Dupage Cheer All StarsPower15045.5667
6Xplosion AthleticsAvalanche15044.7333

L3 Senior

View L3 Senior Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Dakota SpiritEclipse25049.30.05
2GymTyme IllinoisVixen25048.23330
3Illinois Elite AthleticsLady Vengeance25047.13330.1


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Dakota SpiritEclipse15048.7667
2GymTyme IllinoisVixen15047.8333
3Illinois Elite AthleticsLady Vengeance15046.8333

L3 Senior Coed

View L3 Senior Coed Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1ICEJetstream25043.26670


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1ICEJetstream15043.1667

L3 - U17

View L3 U17 Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Iconic All StarsMiss Marvelous25043.20


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Iconic All StarsMiss Marvelous15042.9333

L3 - U19

View L3 U19 Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Wicked EliteRose25046.66670


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Wicked EliteRose15046.5333

L3 Youth

View L3 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1GymTyme IllinoisStyle25048.23330
2Iconic All StarsFamous25047.23330
3Northern Extreme AthleticsPosh25047.16670
4Wicked EliteMr & Ms Mischief25046.53330
5Dakota SpiritBlaze25046.53330.45


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1GymTyme IllinoisStyle15047.9667
2Iconic All StarsFamous15046.5
3Northern Extreme AthleticsPosh15045.4667
4Wicked EliteMr & Ms Mischief15045.8333
5Dakota SpiritBlaze15046.2333

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2022 ASC Return to Atlantis Schaumburg Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results



L4.2 Senior

View L4.2 Senior Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Iconic All StarsWhite Diamonds25046.93330
2Infinity - OHIcon25047.16670.9
3Fusion AllstarsRampage25046.83330.6


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Iconic All StarsWhite Diamonds15046.1333
2Infinity - OHIcon15046.9
3Fusion AllstarsRampage15046

L4.2 Senior Coed

View L4.2 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Element AthleticsSnow Angels25045.56670
2Wicked ElitePhoenix25046.06671.4


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Element AthleticsSnow Angels15044.9
2Wicked ElitePhoenix15045.4

L4 Junior

View L4 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1GymTyme IllinoisSnap25048.53330.05
2ICEDownpour25048.03330
3Titanium Force CheerBlack Diamonds25047.76670.5


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1GymTyme IllinoisSnap15048.3333
2ICEDownpour15047.6333
3Titanium Force CheerBlack Diamonds15047.4667

L4 Senior Coed - Medium

View L4 Senior Coed Medium Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Wicked EliteDescendants25046.76671.35
2ICEVelocity25045.40


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Wicked EliteDescendants15046.7333
2ICEVelocity15045.0333

L4 Senior Coed - Small

View L4 Senior Coed Small Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Allstar AthleticsMajesty25046.50.7
2Pierce AthleticsSupernovas25045.13331.9
3Chicago All Star CheerChicago All-Star Cheer Phoenix C425039.43.15


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Allstar AthleticsMajesty15046.7333
2Pierce AthleticsSupernovas15044.3
3Chicago All Star CheerChicago All-Star Cheer Phoenix C415042.1333

L4 Senior - Medium

View L4 Senior Medium Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Fusion AllstarsINFINITY25047.33330.5
2Super All StarsPlatinum25045.76670.2


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Fusion AllstarsINFINITY15046.5667
2Super All StarsPlatinum15045.2667

L4 Senior Open

View L4 Senior Open Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Northern Extreme AthleticsRhapsody25047.30
2Wicked ElitePhantom25046.43330.45


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsRhapsody15046.4667
2Wicked ElitePhantom15045.4

L4 Senior - Small

View L4 Senior Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1ICE4cast25047.50.9
2Interactive AcademyInfinity25047.16670.45
3Planet SpiritSh4de25046.60.6


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1ICE4cast15047.9667
2Interactive AcademyInfinity15047.2
3Planet SpiritSh4de15046.8667

L4 - U17

View L4 U17 Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Iconic All StarsLady Bombshells25048.10
2Dakota SpiritMagnum25047.53330


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Iconic All StarsLady Bombshells15047.8667
2Dakota SpiritMagnum15047.2333

L4 - U19 Coed

View L4 U19 Coed Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1GymTyme IllinoisVibe25048.93330


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1GymTyme IllinoisVibe15048.4667

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2022 ASC Return to Atlantis Schaumburg Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results



L5 Junior

View L5 Junior Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1ICETwilight250470


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1ICETwilight15046.7

L5 Senior

View L5 Senior Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Dakota SpiritApollo25048.73330
2Titanium Force CheerBlack Out25048.13330
3Planet SpiritThunder25047.53330.05


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Dakota SpiritApollo15048.5667
2Titanium Force CheerBlack Out15047.7667
3Planet SpiritThunder15046.6333

L5 Senior Coed

View L5 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1ICEWhiteout25047.30


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1ICEWhiteout15046.4667

L5 Senior Open

View L5 Senior Open Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Wicked EliteDark Angels25047.90
2Fusion AllstarsVENGEANCE25045.61.55


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Wicked EliteDark Angels15047.2667
2Fusion AllstarsVENGEANCE15046

L5 Senior Open Coed

View L5 Senior Open Coed Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1Iconic All StarsVIP25048.23330.45
2GymTyme IllinoisSmoke25046.56670.45


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1Iconic All StarsVIP15047.8
2GymTyme IllinoisSmoke15047.0667

Level 6

-

Back to Top

2022 ASC Return to Atlantis Schaumburg Showdown Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results



L6 Senior Coed - XSmall

View L6 Senior Coed XSmall Archived Performances 

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

1GymTyme IllinoisFever25048.60


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

1GymTyme IllinoisFever15048.1333