picture of 2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown

Nov 19-20

Welcome to the 2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Rec

-

Back to Top

2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown Results

Rec Results



L2 Performance Rec - 12Y (AFF)

Click Here to View L2 Performance Rec - 12Y (AFF) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Lynn Haven RaidersReach


86.7833


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Lynn Haven RaidersReach43.86670.9586.7833

L1 Performance Rec - 10Y (NON)

Click Here to View L1 Performance Rec - 10Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Unique StarsStarstruck


88.6775


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Unique StarsStarstruck41.36671.2588.6775

L1 Performance Rec - 12Y (NON)

Click Here to View L1 Performance Rec - 12Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Cherokee Youth Football AssociationWildcats


89.8551


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cherokee Youth Football AssociationWildcats41.3333089.8551

L1 Performance Rec - 14Y (NON)

Click Here to View L1 Performance Rec - 14Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Windsor Knights ElitePrincess & the Frog


84.8043


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Windsor Knights ElitePrincess & the Frog39.71.584.8043

L1 Performance Rec - 6Y (NON)

Click Here to View L1 Performance Rec - 6Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Windsor Knights EliteBoss Babies


68.9855


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Windsor Knights EliteBoss Babies31.7333068.9855

L1 Performance Rec - 8Y (NON)

Click Here to View L1 Performance Rec - 8Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Smith County Elitepinky promise


87.971
2Unique StarsShine


85.3623
3Victory Cheer AcademyMinions


83.1957
4Windsor Knights EliteMini Minions


82.8877
5Cherokee Youth Football AssociationWildcats


77.4638


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Smith County Elitepinky promise40.4667087.971
2Unique StarsShine39.2667085.3623
3Victory Cheer AcademyMinions38.50.583.1957
4Windsor Knights EliteMini Minions38.93331.7582.8877
5Cherokee Youth Football AssociationWildcats35.6333077.4638

L2 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON)

Click Here to View L2 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Smith County Elitepink


91.2


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Smith County Elitepink45.6091.2

L2 Performance Rec - 10Y (NON)

Click Here to View L2 Performance Rec - 10Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Unique StarsGlam


88.6
2Apopka RoyalsAristoCATS


81


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Unique StarsGlam44.3088.6
2Apopka RoyalsAristoCATS41.11.281

L2 Performance Rec - 12Y (NON)

Click Here to View L2 Performance Rec - 12Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Smith County Elitepink ladies


92.6667
2Unique StarsLuxury


89.8
3Windsor Knights EliteCinderella


87.3667
4Victory Cheer AcademyThe Incredibles


83.4333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Smith County Elitepink ladies46.3333092.6667
2Unique StarsLuxury44.9089.8
3Windsor Knights EliteCinderella44.63331.987.3667
4Victory Cheer AcademyThe Incredibles42.46671.583.4333

L2 Performance Rec - 14Y (NON)

Click Here to View L2 Performance Rec - 14Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Ruby Red CheerRadiant Reds


72.1


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Ruby Red CheerRadiant Reds36.50.972.1

L2.1 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON)

Click Here to View L2.1 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Apopka RoyalsRoyal Reign


85.6667


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Apopka RoyalsRoyal Reign42.8333085.6667

L3 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON)

Click Here to View L3 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Phoenix Cheer AthleticsPhoenix


90.85


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Phoenix Cheer AthleticsPhoenix46.72.5590.85

L3 Performance Rec - 14Y (NON)

Click Here to View L3 Performance Rec - 14Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Victory Cheer AcademyPowerPuff Girls


80.0667


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Victory Cheer AcademyPowerPuff Girls40.93331.880.0667

L3.1 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON)

Click Here to View L3.1 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Ruby Red CheerRoyal Rubies


82.4333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Ruby Red CheerRoyal Rubies42.06671.782.4333

L4 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON)

Click Here to View L4 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Victory Cheer AcademyFantastic 4


88.1167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Victory Cheer AcademyFantastic 444.43330.7588.1167

L4.2 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON)

Click Here to View L4.2 Performance Rec - 10-18Y (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Windsor Knights EliteCruella


76.2167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Windsor Knights EliteCruella39.73333.2576.2167

Novice

-

Back to Top

2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown Results

Novice Results



L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

Click Here to View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

ExcellentShowtime Elite AtlantaWallflowers


78
OutstandingNational StarsTiny Stardust


68.3333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentShowtime Elite AtlantaWallflowers7.8078
OutstandingNational StarsTiny Stardust6.8333068.3333

L1 Youth - Novice - Restrictions

Click Here to View L1 Youth - Novice - Restrictions Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

ExcellentNational StarsYouth Luna


86.6574


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentNational StarsYouth Luna15.73330.7586.6574

L1 Mini - Novice - Restrictions - D2

Click Here to View L1 Mini - Novice - Restrictions - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

ExcellentGeorgia All StarsFamous


80.1852


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentGeorgia All StarsFamous14.4333080.1852

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2

Click Here to View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

ExcellentGeorgia Sparks All Star CheerleadersElectric


75.6167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentGeorgia Sparks All Star CheerleadersElectric7.56670.0575.6167

Prep

-

Back to Top

2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown Results

Prep Results



L1.1 Mini - PREP

Click Here to View L1.1 Mini - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaSugarland


90.3821
2A-Towne Athletics EliteP!NK


88.1694


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaSugarland38.56670.1590.3821
2A-Towne Athletics EliteP!NK37.66670.2588.1694

L1.1 Tiny - PREP

Click Here to View L1.1 Tiny - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteVIP’S


86.448


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteVIP’S36.93330.2586.448

L1.1 Youth - PREP

Click Here to View L1.1 Youth - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteBombSquad


89.3649
2National StarsYouth Starfire


88.9519


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteBombSquad38.13330.1589.3649
2National StarsYouth Starfire380.2588.9519

L2.2 Junior - PREP

Click Here to View L2.2 Junior - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaMuse


86.2285


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaMuse36.7333086.2285

L1.1 Junior - PREP

Click Here to View L1.1Junior  - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteDiamonds


88.4977


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteDiamonds37.7088.4977

L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2

Click Here to View L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Georgia Sparks All Star CheerleadersMini Sparks


69.9531


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Georgia Sparks All Star CheerleadersMini Sparks29.8069.9531

L1.1 Tiny - PREP - D2

Click Here to View L1.1 Tiny - PREP - D2Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Xtreme Athletics AuburnTiny Princesses


92.623


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Xtreme Athletics AuburnTiny Princesses39.50.192.623

L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2

Click Here to View L1.1 Youth - PREP- D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Georgia All StarsGlamorous


93.349
2Xtreme Athletics AuburnYouth Royalty


90.6668


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Georgia All StarsGlamorous39.7667093.349
2Xtreme Athletics AuburnYouth Royalty38.66670.190.6668

L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2

Click Here to View L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Georgia Sparks All Star CheerleadersJunior Lightning


87.1347


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Georgia Sparks All Star CheerleadersJunior Lightning37.56671.0587.1347

Level 1

-

Back to Top

2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown Results

Level 1 Results



L1 Junior

Click Here to View L1 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteBigBang44.3667096.449395.3542
2National StarsJunior Spectra41.03331.1588.052987.8543


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteBigBang42.46670.2592.0688
2National StarsJunior Spectra40.30.3587.2587

L1 Mini

Click Here to View L1 Mini Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Atlanta JayhawksSPARKLE41.26670.189.610189.2366
2Integrity Elite All StarsSpark41.1333089.420388.7319
3National StarsMini Starlight40.46670.1587.82187.3449


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Atlanta JayhawksSPARKLE40.5333088.1159
2Integrity Elite All StarsSpark39.8667086.6667
3National StarsMini Starlight39.86670.7585.9167

L1 Senior

Click Here to View L1 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1ATAIgnite45.3098.478398.5327


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1ATAIgnite45.4098.6957

L1 Youth

Click Here to View L1 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaB52's44.4667096.666796.1413
2A-Towne Athletics EliteThe Angels43.7667095.144994.2391
3Atlanta JayhawksSTERLING42.13330.7590.844290.3551
4Integrity Elite All StarsFury42.30.191.856590.3484


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaB52's43.5094.5652
2A-Towne Athletics EliteThe Angels42.1091.5217
3Atlanta JayhawksSTERLING41.23330.7588.8877
4Integrity Elite All StarsFury40.11.3585.8239

L1 Junior - D2

Click Here to View L1 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1The Peach PitGLAM40.8088.695788.3337


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1The Peach PitGLAM41.12.187.2478

L1 Youth - D2

Click Here to View L1 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1C4 LonghornsSlate44.1095.869695.9964
2PunchFront CheerFire Storm43.1667093.840693.7725
3Newnan Southern StarsShining41.50.7589.467489.8315
4The Peach PitSPARK40.83330.987.868188.2317
5West Georgia Athletics CheerleadingYouth Eclipse402.2584.706584.5435


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1C4 LonghornsSlate44.3333096.3768
2PunchFront CheerFire Storm43.13330.293.5681
3Newnan Southern StarsShining42.41.2590.9239
4The Peach PitSPARK41.43330.7589.3225
5West Georgia Athletics CheerleadingYouth Eclipse39.72.2584.0543

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown Results

Level 2 Results



L2 Youth

Click Here to View L2 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteThe Crystals47.2094.494.0167
2Atlanta JayhawksHALO45.40.390.590.1458
3National StarsYouth Fusion45.3333189.666789.6625
4Integrity Elite All StarsFire45.0667090.133388.9375


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteThe Crystals46.4333092.8667
2Atlanta JayhawksHALO44.66670.2589.0833
3National StarsYouth Fusion45.20.7589.65
4Integrity Elite All StarsFire43.31.2585.35

L2 Junior

Click Here to View L2 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteSapphires49.2333098.466798.15
2Integrity Elite All StarsIgnite45.60.7590.4589.0958
3National StarsJunior Nova44.31.587.187.4583


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteSapphires48.70.297.2
2Integrity Elite All StarsIgnite43.86672.785.0333
3National StarsJunior Nova44.56670.688.5333

L2 Senior - Small

Click Here to View L2 Senior - Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Atlanta JayhawksLACE48.1667096.333396.4166
2ATAElectric46.86672.191.633392.5375
3Integrity Elite All StarsBlaze45.9667190.933390.4375


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Atlanta JayhawksLACE48.3333096.6667
2ATAElectric480.7595.25
3Integrity Elite All StarsBlaze45.31.6588.95

L2 Senior - Medium

Click Here to View L2 Senior - Medium Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaCreed47.9667095.933396
2A-Towne Athletics EliteVybe47.7095.495.5875


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaCreed48.1096.2
2A-Towne Athletics EliteVybe48.10.0596.15

L2 Junior - D2 - Medium

Click Here to View L2 Junior - D2 - Medium Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1PunchFront CheerBlue Flame48.23330.196.366796.275
2Georgia All StarsVictorious47.93330.895.066795.0334


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1PunchFront CheerBlue Flame48.20.496
2Georgia All StarsVictorious47.86670.894.9333

L2 Junior - D2 - Small

Click Here to View L2 Junior - D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1C4 LonghornsStorm47.4094.894.7167
2Newnan Southern StarsComets45.2090.490.0125
3Xtreme Athletics AuburnJunior Queens45.66670.8590.483388.9667
4The Peach PitFIERCE43.63331.585.766786.625


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1C4 LonghornsStorm47.2333094.4667
2Newnan Southern StarsComets44.80.7588.85
3Xtreme Athletics AuburnJunior Queens42.93331.4584.4167
4The Peach PitFIERCE45.1189.2

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown Results

Level 3 Results



L3 Junior

Click Here to View L3 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1ATASteel48.6097.296.8292
2A-Towne Athletics EliteSilk47.86670.7594.983394.5
3Atlanta JayhawksNAVY47.2667094.533394.3125
4Integrity Elite All StarsHeat45.16670.989.433389.1417
5National StarsUltraViolet45.7333388.466788.2792
6National StarsUltraBright44.5667188.133387.9208


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1ATASteel47.93330.1595.7167
2A-Towne Athletics EliteSilk470.9593.05
3Atlanta JayhawksNAVY46.90.1593.65
4Integrity Elite All StarsHeat45.1333288.2667
5National StarsUltraViolet45.73333.7587.7167
6National StarsUltraBright44.76672.2587.2833

L3 - U18

Click Here to View L3 - U18 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1ATAHydro48.63331.6595.616795.6792


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1ATAHydro48.13330.495.8667

L3 Youth

Click Here to View L3 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1ATACarbon47.90.2595.5595.3


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1ATACarbon47.40.2594.55

L3 Junior - D2

Click Here to View L3 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Georgia All StarsJ-Fab48.0667096.133395.6667
2West Georgia Athletics CheerleadingJunior Midnight43.61.28685.8333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Georgia All StarsJ-Fab47.53330.894.2667
2West Georgia Athletics CheerleadingJunior Midnight43.1667185.3333

L3 Senior - D2

Click Here to View L3 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Georgia All StarsDangerous4809695.4
2C4 LonghornsBlackout45.66670.391.033390.8875


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Georgia All StarsDangerous47.71.893.6
2C4 LonghornsBlackout45.50.5590.45

L3 Youth - D2

Click Here to View L3 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1PunchFront CheerShark Boy & Lava Girlz47.96671.3594.583394.6083


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1PunchFront CheerShark Boy & Lava Girlz47.56670.4594.6833

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown Results

Level 4 Results



L4 Junior

Click Here to View L4 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Integrity Elite All StarsInferno46.56670.892.333392.05


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Integrity Elite All StarsInferno45.80.491.2

L4 Senior

Click Here to View L4 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Atlanta JayhawksJADE47.66670.7594.583394.0208


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Atlanta JayhawksJADE46.86671.492.3333

L4 - U18 Coed

Click Here to View L4 - U18 Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1National StarsSolstice47.86671.1594.583394.3292


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1National StarsSolstice47.53331.593.5667

L4 International Open

Click Here to View L4 International Open Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaEnVogue47.8667095.733395.3958


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Showtime Elite AtlantaEnVogue47.56670.7594.3833

L4 International Open Coed

Click Here to View L4 International Open Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1National StarsHalo46.83.1590.4590.9625


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1National StarsHalo46.70.992.5

L4.2 Senior

Click Here to View L4.2  Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1National StarsSenior Vega43.93331.2586.616785.825


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1National StarsSenior Vega42.61.7583.45

L4.2 Senior Coed

Click Here to View L4.2 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1ATAOxygen48.73331.595.966795.8042


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1ATAOxygen48.03330.7595.3167

L4 Senior Coed - D2

Click Here to View L4 Senior Coed - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1PunchFront CheerRampage47.53332.192.966792.7292


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1PunchFront CheerRampage46.93331.8592.0167

L4.2 Senior Coed - D2

Click Here to View L4 Senior Coed - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1PunchFront CheerGlow-Ed45.46671.389.633389.4167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1PunchFront CheerGlow-Ed44.43330.188.7667

L4 Junior - D2

Click Here to View L4 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Georgia All StarsVicious48.43330.2596.616796.15


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Georgia All StarsVicious47.80.8594.75

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown Results

Level 5 Results



L5 Senior

Click Here to View L5 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteClick545.5667091.133390.45


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1A-Towne Athletics EliteClick544.2088.4

L5 Senior Coed

Click Here to View L5 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Integrity Elite All StarsFever 546.16670.7591.583391.3208


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Integrity Elite All StarsFever 545.7667190.5333

L5 Senior Coed - D2

Click Here to View L5 Senior Coed - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Georgia All StarsNotorious46.86670.393.433393.35


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Georgia All StarsNotorious46.70.393.1

L5 Senior - D2

Click Here to View L5 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1C4 LonghornsLady Gems45.5333091.066790.7209


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1C4 LonghornsLady Gems45.06670.4589.6833

Level 6

-

Back to Top

2022 Encore Atlanta Showdown Results

Level 6 Results



L6 Senior - XSmall

Click Here to View L6 Senior - XSmall Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Atlanta JayhawksSHADE46.40.7592.0591.2542


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Atlanta JayhawksSHADE45.33331.888.8667