Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Bradley Invitational
Bradley Invitational
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
Bearden
Blackman
Bradley
Bradley Central
Chattanooga Central
Clarksville
Commerce
Commerce Hs
East Hamilton
East Ridge
Etowah
Franklin
Gibbs
Halls
Hardin Valley
Hardin Valley Academy
Hixson
Hixson-2
Huntsville
IDK
Jordan
Knoxville Halls
Maryville
Mortimer Jordan
Mortimer Jordan HS
Notre Dame
Ryan
Scottsboro
Scottsboro, AL
Sevier Co.
Seymour
South Doyle
TN High
Tennessee High
Tullahoma
Unattached
Union Co.
Walker Valley
William Blount
bearden tn
blackman tn
bradley central tn
chattanooga central tn
clarksville tn
commerse ga
father ryan tn
forfeit
franklin tn
gibbs tn
heritage ga
notre dame tn
sevierville tn
tennessee high tn
tullahoma tn
william blount tn
Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Champ. Round 1
View All
Dawson Blitz
D. Blitz
Hardin Valley
F 4-1 0:55
106
W
Dalton Halliday
D. Halliday
Clarksville
Jared Hinshaw
J. Hinshaw
Seymour
TF 17-2 3:48
106
W
Raymond Eason
R. Eason
father ryan tn
Jared Hinshaw
J. Hinshaw
Seymour
F 5-0 1:24
106
W
Dalton Flint
D. Flint
Adam Rogers
A. Rogers
W
F 0-0
106
Spencer Grove
S. Grove
Hixson
Dalton Halliday
D. Halliday
Clarksville
F 0-0 3:49
106
W
Jared Hinshaw
J. Hinshaw
Seymour
Event Info
Bradley Invitational on Dec 20, 2013 through Dec 21, 2013.