Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Saye Bighetty
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 4-0 1:04
K. Welsh
Bowness High School
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
R2 (8 Man)
68kg
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:26
A. Lerat
Martin Collegiate
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
R4X (8 Man)
68kg
01/13
W
DEC 16-9
K. Anderson
Carlton Comprehensive High School
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
R4/C4 (8 Man)
68kg
01/12
L
F 7-0 2:53
F. Gawryluik
---
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
R8/C8 (8 Man)
68kg
12/16
W
F 8-0 1:06
A. Cox
Swift Current Comprehensive High School
2018 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-69
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
A. Lerat
Martin Collegiate
2018 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-69
12/16
W
F 12-0 2:55
V. Duchscherer
LP Miller
2018 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-69
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
L
DEF 4-5 2:04
K. Sonntag
Jr Huskies WC
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Bronze
70
04/09
W
F 4-0 0:24
A. Roberts
Jr Huskies WC
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70
04/09
L
F 6-0 2:44
D. Persson
Crank Wrestling
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
04/09
W
DEC 6-6
K. Sonntag
Jr Huskies WC
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
04/08
L
F 4-0 0:42
C. Lans
Battle Arts Academy
2017 Juvenile Canadian Wrestling
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
04/08
L
F 4-0 1:32
A. Cox
Jr Badgers WC
2017 Juvenile Canadian Wrestling
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:37
S. MacDonald
---
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
69-73
02/11
L
F 6-3 2:55
K. Franklin
Weyburn Comprehensive School
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
64-69
02/11
W
F 9-0 1:57
B. Flanagan
Carpenter High School
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
69-73
02/11
W
TF 10-0 3:00
F. Leung
Campbell Collegiate
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
64-69
02/11
W
F 8-0 1:57
A. Cox
Swift Current Comprehensive High School
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
69-73
02/11
L
F 6-0 1:06
M. Marasse
A E Peacock
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
64-69
02/11
L
F 6-0 2:34
K. Anderson
Carlton Comprehensive High School
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
69-73
02/11
W
DEC 6-0
H. Pearce
Central Collegiate
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
64-69
01/14
L
F 5-2 1:04
V. Kargbo
E.D. Feehan High School
2017 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 5 (5 Man)
70-73
01/14
W
F 4-0 0:39
A. Engel
Carlton Comprehensive High School
2017 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 4 (5 Man)
70-73
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:23
C. Kapronczai
Aden Bowman Collegiate
2017 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 2 (5 Man)
70-73
01/14
W
F 6-0 0:29
S. MacDonald
---
2017 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 1 (5 Man)
70-73
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021