Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Fiser
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
DEC 5-1
R. Kovaleski
Simpson
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
157
01/20
W
DEC 4-1 SV
K. Scranton
Coe
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
149
01/20
W
TF 18-2 4:27
L. Edwards
Coe
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
149
12/16
L
DEC 15-10
N. DeLorenzo
Delaware Valley
Kalahari Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
157
12/16
W
DEC 12-7
K. Hanel
Augustana (IL)
Kalahari Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
157
12/16
W
DEC 6-4
A. Amens
Otterbein University
Kalahari Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
12/16
L
F 3-0 2:25
J. Rezac
Alvernia University
Kalahari Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
157
11/17
W
MD 14-2
H. Stout
Buena Vista
Loras @ Buena Vista
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-1 2:08
P. Hollingshead
Luther
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 7
141
01/14
L
Replay
MD 12-4
A. Crawford
Wartburg
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 6
141
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 3-2 TB1
C. Fecht
Cornell College
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 5
141
01/14
W
Replay
MD 17-3
K. Hanel
Augustana (IL)
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 4
141
01/14
W
Replay
TF 19-4 4:37
G. Slezewski
Augsburg
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 3
141
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. Crawford
Wartburg
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 2
141
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
E. Harsted
Unattached
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
141
11/19
L
Replay
F 4-2 5:50
E. Renager
Wheaton College
CUW Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 13-7
C. Fousek
Iowa State
Luther College Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
141
11/12
L
Replay
F 11-4 6:29
M. Blakely
Wisconsin-Platteville
Luther College Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
141
11/12
W
Replay
F 2-2 9:00
C. Fecht
Cornell College
Luther College Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
11/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
M. Rainer
Nebraska Wesleyan
Luther College Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021