Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 9-12 · Resumes Tomorrow at 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Tomorrow · 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11-12, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
wyatt wiers
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 6-1 4:11
C. Villaluz
West Creek
TSSAA Region 7 Class AA
Round 4
113
02/10
L
MD 12-3
K. Puryear
Northwest
TSSAA Region 7 Class AA
Round 1
113
02/02
W
F 0-0
C. Sparks
Dickson Co.
DCHS @ Kenwood / Northeast
Round 1
113
01/31
L
MD 12-3
C. Villaluz
West Creek
West Creek Senior Night
Round 1
113
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:19
D. Chandler
Calloway County
Home Senior Night
Round 1
113
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:45
R. Kramer
Fort Campbell
Home Senior Night
Round 1
113
01/10
W
DEC 7-1
E. Louzensky
Kirkwood High School
Rossview Quad
Round 1
113
01/10
W
F 5-2 2:22
L. Golliday
Rossview
Rossview Quad
Round 1
113
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:29
S. Ibarra
Rossview
Rossview Quad
Round 1
113
01/10
L
DEC 5-4
G. Grayeb
Northwest
Rossview Quad
Round 1
---
01/09
L
F 2-0 1:36
K. Puryear
Northwest
Rossview Quad
Round 1
113
12/30
W
MD 9-1
W. Herrick
Hendersonville
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
12/30
L
TF 16-0 2:33
T. Lobliner
Ravenwood
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 4 (16 Man)
113
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Kim
Summit
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
12/30
L
F 10-0 3:21
B. Eason
Father Ryan
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 2 (16 Man)
113
12/30
L
TF 15-0 4:35
N. Lofy
Whitnall/Greendale
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/28
W
F 6-6 3:53
E. Louzensky
Kirkwood High School
Kirkwood Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
12/28
L
F 4-2 1:48
D. Aponte
Houston
Kirkwood Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:51
E. Sanders
Wilson Central
Kirkwood Duals
Finals (2 Team)
113
12/28
L
F 6-2 1:26
R. Loeffel
Brentwood
Kirkwood Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:54
K. Gholson
Harpeth
Harpeth Duals
Round 1
113
12/02
L
F 4-1 1:16
D. Lopez
Millington Central
Harpeth Duals
Round 1
113
12/02
L
F 5-6 1:58
E. Sanders
Wilson Central
Harpeth Duals
Round 1
113
11/18
W
F 7-3 2:20
B. McKim
Brentwood
Blackman Earlybird
Round 3 (4 Man)
106-113
11/18
L
DEC 3-1
J. Hill
Station Camp
Blackman Earlybird
Round 2 (4 Man)
106-113
11/18
L
F 14-2 2:50
R. Jenkins
Independence
Blackman Earlybird
Round 1 (4 Man)
106-113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 12-6
A. Lopez
---
2023 JV State - TN
Round 4 (All Brackets)
JV 106B
01/28
L
MD 12-0
A. Hall
Independence
2023 JV State - TN
Round 2 (All Brackets)
JV 106B
01/07
L
Replay
F 10-1 2:17
R. Kramer
Fort Campbell
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Consi 1/3 Aux
106
01/06
L
Replay
DEF 9-3 2:18
L. Kibblebeck
Lakeway Christian Aca
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 32 and Consi 1 (64)
106
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020