Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zeliah Cooper
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:52
L. Dingess
Boyd County
KHSAA Girls Region 4
Placements
126
02/03
L
F 2-1 2:23
A. Holman
Bell County
KHSAA Girls Region 4
Cons Semi
126
02/03
W
F 0-1 1:59
L. Bruce
Barbourville
KHSAA Girls Region 4
Semis
126
02/03
W
F 6-0 2:17
I. Murray
Danville
KHSAA Girls Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/03
L
F 4-0 5:41
K. Newrick
Knox Central
KHSAA Girls Region 4
Round 2
126
02/03
W
F 5-0 2:50
E. Cupp
Mason County
KHSAA Girls Region 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/30
W
F 0-0
I. Murray
Danville
Boyle Duals 1
Round 1
126
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
J. Asukulu
Lafayette
Mestengo Invitational Ladies Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:00
S. Gutterman
Eastern
Mestengo Invitational Ladies Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/13
W
DEC 5-2
A. White
Boyle County
Mestengo Invitational Ladies Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/13
W
F 4-4 2:34
L. Pinkston
Highlands
Mestengo Invitational Ladies Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/13
L
DEC 9-4
J. Asukulu
Lafayette
Mestengo Invitational Ladies Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/20
L
Replay
F 8-3 2:22
N. Estrada
Daughters of Zion
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 3
119
12/20
L
DEC 7-1
M. Sposato
Riverdale training center
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 2
119
12/20
L
Replay
MD 14-0
M. Borrelli
Venice
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 1
119
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024