Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
chad red
Results
Videos
News
More
Rankings
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020
2017
2013
2007
Team Name
Indiana
Nebraska
Nebraska Wrestling Training Center
Red Cobra WA
Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/11
L
Replay
VSU1 14-4 3:56
J. McKenna
TMWC / Penn RTC
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
65 kg
10/11
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 5:14
E. Lizak
New York Athletic Club
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
65 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VPO1 10-7
S. Fausz
TMWC / SoCal RTC
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
65 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VFA 1:00 2-0
D. Morton
Unattached
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
65 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:08
M. Santos
Unattached
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
65 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VPO1 6-6
I. Parker
Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC
2020 Senior Nationals
Rnd of 64
65 kg
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
L
VSU 10-0 5:43
K. Storr
Cyclone RTC
World Team Trials
Cons SF
66 kg
06/09
W
VSU1 20-10 4:59
A. Lloyd
Minnesota Storm
World Team Trials
Cons 4
66 kg
06/09
W
VPO1 4-3
J. Verkleeren
Young Guns
World Team Trials
Cons 8-2
66 kg
06/09
W
VPO1 8-6
B. Freeman
Michigan RTC
World Team Trials
Cons 8-1
66 kg
06/09
W
VSU 10-0 2:26
D. Thurston
Illinois
World Team Trials
Cons 16-2
66 kg
06/09
L
VPO1 3-2
C. Martin
University of Wisconsin
World Team Trials
1/8 Final
66 kg
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/19
W
DEC 1-0
Z. Krause
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet & Jr Greco
Cadet Schedule
113
05/19
W
TF 8-2
N. Berry
Ohio
2013 Central Regional Cadet & Jr Greco
Cadet Schedule
113
05/19
W
TF 8-2
N. Berry
Ohio
2013 Central Regional Cadet & Jr Greco
Cadet Schedule
113
05/19
W
F 1-0 1:26
D. Duncan
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet & Jr Greco
Cadet Schedule
113
05/19
W
F 1-0 1:26
D. Duncan
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet & Jr Greco
Cadet Schedule
113
05/19
W
F 0-0 1:27
L. Bernal
Illinois
2013 Central Regional Cadet & Jr Greco
Cadet Schedule
113
05/19
W
DEC 3-1
D. Duncan
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Cadet Schedule
113
05/18
W
TF 7-0
L. Bernal
Illinois
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Cadet Schedule
113
05/18
W
TF 6-0
S. Roth
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Cadet Schedule
113
05/18
W
DEC 6-0
Z. Krause
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Cadet Schedule
113
05/18
W
DEC 6-0
Z. Krause
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Cadet Schedule
113
05/18
W
TF 6-0
B. Thurston
Illinois
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Cadet Schedule
113
05/05
W
DEC 2-0
C. McCormick
Yorktown Wrestling Club
ISWA Greco State Finals
Round 6
120
05/05
W
DEC 1-0
B. Laughlin
---
ISWA Greco State Finals
Round 4
120
05/05
W
TF 6-0
C. **Cooper**
---
ISWA Greco State Finals
Round 2
120
05/05
W
DEC 7-0
T. Crowl
---
ISWA Greco State Finals
Round 1
120
05/04
W
F 5-0 0:32
B. Laughlin
---
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
05/04
W
DEC 2-0
C. Mccormick
Yorktown WC
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
05/04
W
F 0-0 0:33
J. Stagg
Mater Dei WC
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
05/04
W
TF 7-0
N. Spencer
Center Grove WC
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
05/04
W
TF 5-0
H. Haynes
Husky WC
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
W
TF 7-2
W. Bookland
Connecticut
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
55
07/07
L
TF 7-4
G. Doback
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
55
07/07
W
DEC 2-1
D. Duncan
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
55
07/07
L
DEC 3-2
G. III
Alaska
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
55
07/07
L
DEC 3-2
G. III
Alaska
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
55
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023