Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Land Bell
Videos
7:00
138 lbs Consi Of 16 #1 - Michael Boulanger Jr, MA vs Land Bell, AL
Apr 6, 2024
5:42
138 lbs Consi Of 32 #2 - Dylann Ciarciaglini, NV vs Land Bell, AL
Apr 6, 2024
26:54
138 lbs Round Of 32 - Land Bell, AL vs Wyatt Brock, OH
Apr 5, 2024
12:00
138 lbs Round Of 64 - Land Bell, AL vs Leo Mongiello, NY
Apr 5, 2024
9:18
138 lbs Round Of 128 - Land Bell, AL vs Porter Olson, UT
Apr 5, 2024
8:42
5A 144 lbs 1st Place Match - Land Bell, Tallassee vs Josh Draskovic, Scottsboro
Feb 17, 2024
9:00
5A 144 lbs Semifinal - Land Bell, Tallassee vs Charles Knight, Gulf Shores
Feb 16, 2024
9:29
5A 144 lbs Quarterfinal - Land Bell, Tallassee vs David Baradell, Jasper
Feb 16, 2024
10:18
5A 144 lbs 1st Place Match - Land Bell, Tallassee vs Charles Knight, Gulf Shores
Feb 10, 2024
4:42
5A 144 lbs Semifinal - Land Bell, Tallassee vs Demetrius Mcbride, Carver Birmingham
Feb 10, 2024
4:48
5A 144 lbs Quarterfinal - Land Bell, Tallassee vs Eric Satcher, Brewbaker Tech
Feb 10, 2024
1:06
146 lbs Finals (8 Team) - Land Bell, Tallassee vs Caleb Johnston, Scottsboro
Jan 19, 2024
7:06
146 lbs Semifinals (8 Team) - Charles Knight, Gulf Shores vs Land Bell, Tallassee
Jan 19, 2024
6:06
146 lbs Semifinals (8 Team) - Charles Knight, Gulf Shores vs Land Bell, Tallassee
Jan 19, 2024
5:12
146 lbs 1st Place Match - Land Bell, Tallassee vs David Bailey, Northside Methodist Academy
Jan 6, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024