Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Kirk
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2015-2016
Team Name
Central Oklahoma
Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
Oklahoma
Oklahoma Outlaws FS Red
Oklahoma Outlaws GR RED
Oklahoma Red
Team Shutt
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
DEC 7-3
J. Oehme
Southeast Community College
2024 Golden Norsemen Open
Round 6 1st
133
01/27
W
MD 16-3
M. Domino
Northeast Oklahoma
2024 Golden Norsemen Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
01/27
W
DEC 7-4 SV
P. Ruff
Iowa Western Community College
2024 Golden Norsemen Open
Round 2
133
01/19
L
DEC 5-3
L. Vaughn-Dock
Guthrie
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament 2024
Round 3
Girls 96
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:38
M. Lawther
Cashion
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament 2024
Round 2
Girls 96
12/03
W
F 6-1 2:45
G. Moore
University of Central Missouri
Drury Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
133
12/02
W
MD 12-4
G. Brandenburg
University of the Ozarks
Drury Open
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
133
12/02
L
F 9-3 5:50
L. Davis
University of Central Missouri
Drury Open
Placement (32 Man)
133
12/02
L
DEC 9-3
J. Anderson
Ouachita Baptist University
Drury Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
133
12/02
W
MD 13-0
J. Kehrer
Lyon College
Drury Open
True Round 1
133
12/02
W
F 6-3 4:43
C. Howard
Drury University
Drury Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 4:10
M. Olson
Minnesota
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
126 lbs
07/18
L
Replay
VPO1 8-7
M. Mendoza
California
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
126 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 10-10
B. Bast
Wisconsin
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
126 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:49
J. Hernandez
Arizona
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
126 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:33
D. Ivie
Utah
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
126 lbs
06/13
W
DEC 3-2
R. Graff
Iowa
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
06/13
W
TF 11-2 5:27
S. Santos
Oregon
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
126
06/13
L
TF 10-1 2:38
D. Alarcon
Colorado
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
06/13
W
DEC 5-1
B. Townson
California Gold
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
06/13
L
DEC 3-2
G. Botero
Pennsylvania
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
03/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
B. Tatum
Border
2023 Oklahoma Border Brawl
RR Rnd 1
13-B-126 lbs
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
C. Gates
Collinsville
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st Place
5A-126
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
D. Kizer
Del City
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Semis
5A-126
02/24
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:38
G. Murray
Claremore
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-126
02/18
W
DEC 7-1
N. Vidic
Elgin Public Schools
OSSAA 5A West Regional
3rd and 1st
126
02/17
W
F 17-6 4:38
D. Kizer
Del City
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Semis
126
02/17
W
F 14-3 1:47
R. Samuels
Duncan
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Quarters
126
01/21
L
F 2-0 3:14
J. McComas
Stillwater
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Championship Finals
126
01/21
W
DEC 5-2
E. Rodriguez
Broken Arrow Hs
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 15-4 3:28
T. Lydon
Yukon
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/20
W
MD 14-2
T. GARRETT
Moore
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/20
W
F 8-3 2:00
J. Haney
Woodward
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:48
T. Collinsworth
CATOOSA
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
1st Place
126
01/07
W
MD 11-2
G. Romans
Allen
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Semis
126
01/06
W
TF 17-1 4:27
Z. Kraft
BRIDGE CREEK
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
QTRS
126
01/06
W
MD 17-5
K. Brasher
Perkins-Tryon
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Round 2 Champ
126
01/06
W
F 8-3 1:27
L. Dodd
Skiatook
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
11/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
M. Marlow
Team Shutt Bowman
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
E. Boblits
Team Diamond Fish Pink
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
MD 13-0
O. Lehman
LAW Black
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
MD 12-0
A. Cedeno
Red Nose Wrestling School
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
MD 9-1
S. McLaughlin
---
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
09/17
W
Replay
MD 8-0
I. Dodd
84 Athletes
Tyrant Tussle Duals High School
Round 6 (8 Team)
132
09/17
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
I. Mazariego
GTB Squad
Tyrant Tussle Duals High School
Round 7 (8 Team)
132
09/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
D. King
Barnesville
Tyrant Tussle Duals High School
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
09/17
W
Replay
F 9-1 3:35
J. Meadows
Arsenal WC
Tyrant Tussle Duals High School
Finals (2 Team)
132
09/17
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
J. Gates
Penguin
Tyrant Tussle Duals High School
Finals (2 Team)
132
09/17
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
D. Hildreth
Wrestling Prep
Tyrant Tussle Duals High School
Round 5 (8 Team)
132
09/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:40
C. Brenneman
All American
Tyrant Tussle Duals High School
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
09/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:08
M. Mitchell
Ohio Titan
Tyrant Tussle Duals High School
Round 4 (8 Team)
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
W
Replay
TF 12-2 2:03
W. Engwicht
North Dakota Blue
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
126
06/17
W
Replay
TF 13-0 3:16
A. Laudenbach
Minnesota Silver
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
126
06/17
W
Replay
TF 16-6 2:11
E. Cater
Washington
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
06/17
W
Replay
TF 16-6 4:56
E. Vugman
Florida
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
126
06/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
K. Garcia
Utah
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
06/17
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
C. Chinavre
Michigan Blue
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
06/17
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:46
G. Sims
Illinois
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
126
06/17
W
Replay
TF 14-4 2:52
E. Vugman
Florida
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
06/15
W
Replay
TF 16-8 2:42
A. Smith
---
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
06/15
L
Replay
F 9-0 0:36
O. Black
Colorado
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
126
06/15
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:02
E. Vugman
Florida
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
06/15
W
Replay
TF 10-2 3:56
J. Moore
Iowa
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Gates
Collinsville
OSSAA State Championships
1st Place
5A-120
02/26
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:17
C. Sanders
Altus
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
5A-120
02/26
W
Replay
MD 12-3
W. Miller
Glenpool
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-120
02/19
W
F 7-1 1:22
H. Brooks
---
OSSAA 5A West Regional
3rd and 1st
120
02/18
W
TF 17-1 4:18
C. Sanders
---
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Semis
120
02/18
W
TF 18-2 2:22
C. Ansiel
Durant
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Quarters
120
02/18
W
TF 17-1 4:49
C. Weaver
MacArthur
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/14
W
F 0-0
B. VanBlaricom
---
Guthrie @ Duncan
Round 1
120
02/14
W
F 0-0 1:56
J. Cooper
Del City
Del City @ Guthrie
Round 1
126
02/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
D. Brown
Elgin
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
G. Harris
Collinsville
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
120
01/24
W
F 0-0 4:00
t. brunt
Prague
Malcolm Wade Invitational
Champ. Round 2
120
01/21
W
MD 10-2
D. Ryan
Yukon
Jay Hancock Invitational
Champ. Round 1
120
01/08
W
DEC 6-0
A. O`Dell
BLACKWELL
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
1st Place
120
01/08
W
MD 9-1
Z. Grigsby
SAND SPRINGS
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Semis
120
01/07
W
F 7-1 1:09
E. Gates
GROVE
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
QTRS
120
01/07
W
F 4-1 1:33
J. Taylor
CLEVELAND
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Round 2 Champ
120
12/18
L
DEC 7-6
C. Donnell
Piedmont
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
12/18
W
F 4-1 1:50
G. Graham
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
12/18
W
F 6-0 2:39
C. Weaver
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 9-2 1:11
D. Rodriquez
Altus
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/15
W
TF 21-4
G. Browning
Kingfisher
Guthrie @ Kingfisher
Round 1
126
12/08
W
F 2-0
C. Cosby
---
Guthrie @ Blanchard
Round 1
126
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:07
K. Cue
---
Blanchard High School Tournament 2021
Championship
126
12/04
W
F 6-1 2:53
G. Morales
---
Blanchard High School Tournament 2021
Semis & WB (16 Man)
126
12/04
W
F 16-3 3:15
B. Webb
---
Blanchard High School Tournament 2021
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
126
12/03
W
F 8-2 3:16
Z. Alldredge
---
Blanchard High School Tournament 2021
Round 3 (16 Man)
126
12/03
W
F 6-1 1:14
H. Wienke
Norman North
Blanchard High School Tournament 2021
Round 2 (16 Man)
126
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:16
G. Bluefen
Altus
Blanchard High School Tournament 2021
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
10/23
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:49
D. Chavis
NJ
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #1
120 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. Rallo
MO
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
120 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
R. Jr.
MD
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 256
120 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/22
L
Replay
VPO1 14-5
G. Caprella
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
120 lbs
07/22
L
Replay
VPO1 9-1
Y. Lillie
Washington
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 32
120 lbs
07/22
W
Replay
VFA 0:34 4-0
W. Shepard
Kansas
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 64
120 lbs
07/19
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:15
S. Corrigan
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
120 lbs
07/19
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 4:49
A. Marino
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
120 lbs
07/18
L
Replay
VPO1 7-5
Y. Lillie
Washington
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 32
120 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU1 11-1 3:19
E. Ritchie
Oregon
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 64
120 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 2:41
E. Herrera
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 128
120 lbs
06/15
L
TF 10-0 2:49
K. Webster
Illinois JR GR
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
06/15
W
TF 10-0 4:05
M. Casella
Team Kansas
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
06/15
W
TF 11-0 1:30
K. Anderson
Minnesota Red
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
06/15
L
DEC 15-14
C. Tanefeu
North Dakota Blue
2021 Junior National Duals - Freestyle
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
120
06/15
W
TF 11-0 2:25
D. Govea
Texas - B
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
06/15
W
DEC 20-11
G. Rinken
Iowa
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
120
06/15
W
F 11-1 2:35
K. Anderson
Minnesota Red
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
06/15
L
TF 10-0 0:40
C. Tanefeu
North Dakota Blue
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
120
06/15
L
DEC 8-6
Y. Vines
Team Alabama
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
06/15
W
F 6-4 1:08
A. Ferraro
Pennsylvania
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
04/24
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. Gates
OK
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
H. Gundry
NC
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
MD 12-0
G. Herrero
FL
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:10
T. Davis
GA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
113 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
R. Brann
UT
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
113 lbs
04/24
W
DEC 6-0
B. Smith
WY
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
113 lbs
04/23
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
C. Bunting
PA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
113 lbs
02/27
W
DEC 7-3
K. Miller
Carl Albert
OSSAA State Championships
3rd Place
5A-113
02/26
W
MD 9-0
T. Tewell
Piedmont
OSSAA State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
5A-113
02/26
L
DEC 4-4 UTB
C. Gates
Collinsville
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
5A-113
02/26
W
MD 10-0
T. Collinsworth
Coweta Public School
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-113
02/20
L
DEC 5-3 SV
W. Heger
---
OSSAA 5A West Regional
3rd and 1st
113
02/20
W
F 10-1 4:54
J. Blakemore
Noble
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Semis
113
02/20
W
TF 16-1 4:13
K. Kelly
Duncan
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Quarters
113
02/04
W
F 7-1 3:27
H. Tadych
Vinita
Guthrie vs. Vinita
Round 1
120
02/04
L
MD 10-1
S. Garcia
---
Lambert Quad
Champ. Round 1
120
01/29
L
DEC 1-0
A. O`Dell
Blackwell
Guthrie @ Blackwell
Round 1
113
01/22
L
MD 12-3
H. Hollingsworth
Edmond North
2021 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
113
01/22
W
DEC 8-1
G. Fontanez
Stillwater
2021 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Day 1 Round 4
113
01/22
W
DEC 5-2
C. Holman
Choctaw
2021 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Day 1 Round 3
113
01/22
W
F 6-1 1:21
J. Callan
Putnam City West
2021 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Day 1 Round 2
113
01/22
W
F 11-2 1:31
W. Sickels
Edmond Memorial
2021 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Day 1 Round 1
113
01/09
L
DEC 4-2
K. Simpson
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
5th Round Con
120
01/09
L
F 3-2 0:51
M. Perez
---
JV Last Hoorah AM session
RD 1 (16 and 4 Man)
120
01/09
W
DEC 3-0
P. Brown
CLEVELAND
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
4th Round Con
120
01/08
L
F 6-5 3:39
C. Odell
BLACKWELL
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Round 3
120
01/08
W
F 4-5 3:15
H. Newberry
SAND SPRINGS
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Round 2
120
12/18
L
F 5-3 2:06
J. Becerril
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
12/18
L
DEC 9-3
P. Moore
Nixa
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/18
W
F 4-0 0:58
B. Thiel
Seneca
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/18
W
TF 17-2 5:17
R. Hunter
Duncan
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/12
L
DEC 4-2
K. Pappan
---
NEWKIRK DUALS
Champ. Round 1
120
12/08
W
F 14-1 3:32
C. Hill
---
Guthrie @ Edmond North
Round 1
120
11/22
L
Replay
DEC 1-0 UTB
B. Smith
Warhawks
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Consi of 8 #2
115 lbs
11/22
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
M. Odiotti
The Wrestling Academy
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
1/4 Finals
115 lbs
11/21
W
Replay
DEC 4-0 TB2
R. Peak
Broken Arrow
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Rd of 16
115 lbs
11/21
W
DEC 4-0
S. Hickman
---
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Rd of 32
115 lbs
11/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:23
A. West
---
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Rd of 64
115 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/23
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
Z. Silvis
PINnacle
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
08/23
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
E. Hughart
---
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
08/22
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Guerra
NB Elite
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
113 lbs
08/22
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
M. Dibenedetto
---
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
Round of 32
113 lbs
08/22
W
Replay
MD 16-2
R. House
Chatfield
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
Round of 64
113 lbs
08/02
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
R. Spurley
Sebolt
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Consi of 8 #2
108 lbs
08/02
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Phetxoumphone
Team Valley
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Consi of 8 #1
108 lbs
08/01
W
Replay
MD 11-0
B. Norby
Grit Athletics
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Consi of 16 #2
108 lbs
08/01
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:36
A. Letsche
Best Trained
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Consi of 16 #1
108 lbs
08/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
H. Chabert
Gladiator Academy
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Consi of 32 #2
108 lbs
08/01
L
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
A. Knox
Rhino
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Round of 32
108 lbs
07/09
W
F 4-0 0:53
L. Tenny
Missouri Black
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
117
07/09
L
DEC 9-5
D. Ditomasso
Storm Center 2
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
117
07/09
W
MD 14-2
S. Shafer
---
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
117
07/09
L
F 6-0 3:53
C. Hunt
Storm Center 1
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
117
07/09
W
TF 15-0 3:57
J. McPherson
---
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
117
07/09
L
F 5-0 0:21
L. Collett
Team Tulsa
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Finals (8 Team)
117
03/01
L
DEC 5-4
B. Gee
Skiatook
OSSAA State Championships
1st Place
5A-106
02/29
W
F 2-0 3:28
C. Gates
Collinsville
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
5A-106
02/28
W
F 11-0 4:25
C. Villalon
Duncan
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-106
02/22
W
DEC 6-3
C. Knapp
El Reno
OSSAA 5A West Regional
3rd and 1st
106
02/21
W
TF 16-1 3:59
J. gomez
Woodward
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Semis
106
02/21
W
F 2-0 2:45
R. Nash
---
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Quarters
106
02/21
W
F 12-1 4:00
A. Ramos
---
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/02
W
DEC 9-5
W. Heger
---
Chickasha HS Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
02/01
W
MD 11-1
C. Villalon
Duncan
Chickasha HS Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:53
D. Park
Heitage Hall
Chickasha HS Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/10
L
DEC 7-6
S. Wolf
SAND SPRINGS
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
3rd round con
106
01/10
W
F 8-1 2:04
Z. Gardner
CASCIA HALL
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
2nd Round Con
106
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:55
G. Clevenger
CATOOSA
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
Round 2
106
01/10
W
F 9-3 5:31
A. Tiscareno
PERRY
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
Round 2 64 Round 1 32
106
12/06
W
DEC 6-4
M. Ewing
West Moore
Blanchard High School Tournament 2019
Round 2 8 man 10 man
106
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:35
J. Spencer
McLoud
Blanchard High School Tournament 2019
Round 3 8 man 10 man
106
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:27
R. Fite
---
Blanchard High School Tournament 2019
Round 1 8 man 10 man
106
10/26
L
DEC 6-2
K. Neuberger
---
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
Round 8 Cons Rd 4
106
10/26
W
DEC 7-4
S. Gilliam
---
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
Round 7 Cons Rd 3
106
10/26
W
DEC 7-3
C. Whiteley
Scottsbluff Wrestling
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
Round 6 Cons Rd 2
106
10/25
L
F 2-0 1:45
K. Smith
MWC Wrestling Academy
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
Round 2
106
10/25
W
DEC 7-6
E. Obermiller
GI Grapplers
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
Round 1
106
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 7-0 1:19
M. Church
Young Guns
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
101 lbs
01/19
W
MD 17-3
P. Salomon
Lemont Bears Wrestling Club
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
101 lbs
01/18
L
TF 20-5 2:26
S. Goin
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
101 lbs
12/15
L
DEC 11-4
J. Mccomas
StandFast Wrestling
Carl Albert Holiday Mat Bash
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
98
12/15
W
TF 15-0 2:52
D. Halliburton
Elgin Grapplers
Carl Albert Holiday Mat Bash
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
98
12/15
W
F 7-1 1:31
K. Harrison
---
Carl Albert Holiday Mat Bash
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
98
12/15
W
F 9-1 1:41
J. Folsom
Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Carl Albert Holiday Mat Bash
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
98
12/15
L
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Mccomas
StandFast Wrestling
Carl Albert Holiday Mat Bash
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
DEC 2-0
K. Werder
---
OKWA 38th State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
73
02/20
L
DEC 5-2
K. Edmonds
Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
OKWA 38th State Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
73
02/20
L
F 0-0 0:55
J. Roller
R.A.W.
OKWA 38th State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
73
02/20
W
F 4-0 1:10
G. Rodriguez
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA 38th State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
73
02/20
W
F 8-0 3:29
J.
---
OKWA 38th State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
73
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Holladay
Bixby Wrestling Club
OKWA 38th State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
73
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024