Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sarah Christensen
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:41
S. Lechman
West Grand
CHSAA Girls State Championship
1st WB (16 Man)
140
02/16
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:59
G. Dowling
Pueblo Central
CHSAA Girls State Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:44
G. Montejo-Garcia
Douglas County
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Placement Round
140
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:49
K. Gordon
Eaglecrest
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Round 4
140
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Blanchard
Coronado
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Round 3
140
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:39
R. Hickey
Chatfield
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Round 2
140
01/28
W
F 11-0 5:36
A. Life
Middle Park
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Round 1
140
01/21
W
DEC 6-0
G. Montejo-Garcia
Douglas County
Tiara Challenge
Placement
140
01/21
W
TF 16-0 3:23
A. Coleman
Legacy
Tiara Challenge
Round 4
140
01/21
W
F 9-2 3:43
A. Martinez
Florence
Tiara Challenge
Round 3
140
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:30
R. Hickey
Chatfield
Tiara Challenge
Round 2
140
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. MOORE
Denver East
Tiara Challenge
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:26
A. Schilling
Cheyenne East
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
Cons w/SF
140
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:47
L. Martinez
Mesa Ridge
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
Rd 7 Cons Only
140
12/17
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:29
O. Herrera
Brush
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
Rd 6 QF w/cons
140
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
J. Avila
Lamar
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
Rd 4 Cons Rd 3 64-man
140
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 8-0 3:46
A. Butler
Overland
CHSAA Girls Region 2
Semis & WB5
147
02/12
L
DEC 7-5
A. Oca
---
CHSAA Girls Region 2
Quarters and WB3
147
01/30
W
F 3-2 2:20
A. Bowman
Poudre
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Placement Round
Silver 147
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:37
C. Reed
Vista Ridge
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Round 4
Silver 147
01/29
W
F 3-0 2:16
A. Laleh
Regis Jesuit
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Round 3
Silver 147
01/29
L
F 5-0 4:00
Q. Hartlieb
Mountain Vista
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Round 2
Silver 147
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:25
G. Garcia
Denver East
Chatfield Girls War Horse Invitational
Round 1
Silver 147
01/22
L
F 5-3 3:43
P. Faler
Vista Ridge
Douglas County Tiara Challenge
Round 3
147
01/22
L
F 2-4 2:39
O. Newel
Vista Ridge
Douglas County Tiara Challenge
Round 1
147
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020