Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Eise
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2022-2023
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
CO
Mile High Wrestling Club
Mile high wrestling club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
L. Cerchio
NJ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
3rd Place
170 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
D. Federici
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
10/16
W
FOR
N. Mulvaney
WI
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
170 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
C. Moore
IL
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
MD 11-2
R. Welsh
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
H. Ludington
NJ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
170 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 3-2 UTB
D. Loyden
AZ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
170 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Wester
MN
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
170 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
TF 15-0 4:35
B. Welsh
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
170 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
DEC 5-4
G. Ramos
Takedown Elite
2019 Tulsa Nationals
2nd Place
100 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 5-4
W. Henckel
Team Tugman
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Finals
100 lbs
01/19
W
F 3-0 3:00
T. Hood
VA Team Predator
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Semi-Finals
100 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 5-0
C. McAlister
Mill Valley Kids Wrestling Club
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
01/19
W
F 11-3 2:09
A. Manley
Seneca Wrestling Club
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
100 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Olson
IAWC
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
100 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
DEC 3-0
J. Roller
OKWA
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Finals
92 lbs
04/07
W
DEC 10-6
E. Munoz
---
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Semi-Finals
92 lbs
04/07
W
TF 15-0 3:35
P. Harn
Nevada Elite
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
92 lbs
04/06
W
F 0:41
H. Baalman
Tri Valley Elite
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Round of 16
92 lbs
04/06
W
TF 20-5 2:02
H. Good
Clovis Wrestling
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Round of 32
92 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024