Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kenya-Lee Sloan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
Campbellsville University
Tiger WC
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/08
W
Replay
VFA 2:32 7-0
L. McBryde
Bulls Wrestling Club
2022 Women's Nationals
3rd Place
72 kg
05/07
W
VFA 5:20 10-4
M. Palahniuk
Cardinal Wrestling Club
2022 Women's Nationals
Consi-Semis
72 kg
05/07
L
VSU1 12-2 5:19
M. Deede
Twin Cities Regional Training Center
2022 Women's Nationals
Semi-Finals
72 kg
05/07
W
Replay
VFA 4:11 10-1
L. Martin
Morro Bay Wrestling
2022 Women's Nationals
Quarter-Finals
72 kg
05/07
W
Replay
VFA 0:55 3-0
A. Perez
Oregon
2022 Women's Nationals
Round of 16
72 kg
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 3:54
B. Marshall
Cardinal Wrestling Club
2019 Senior Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
76 kg
12/21
W
Replay
VFA 1:14 8-0
E. Toruno
Unattached
2019 Senior Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
76 kg
12/21
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:48
J. Rottier
Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club
2019 Senior Nationals
Round of 16
76 kg
12/21
W
Replay
VPO1 9-2
P. Baynes
Unattached
2019 Senior Nationals
Round of 32
76 kg
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
Replay
VPO1 10-2
H. Gladden
Lions Den Wrestling Club
2019 Jr Freestyle & Senior WTT Challenge
Finals
76
05/18
W
Replay
VPO1 6-6
D. Garrick
McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club
2019 Jr Freestyle & Senior WTT Challenge
Semi-Finals
76
05/12
L
Replay
VFA 2:40 10-0
A. Sennett
---
2019 Women's National
3rd Place
76 kg
05/12
W
Replay
VPO1 13-13
P. Baynes
Team Texas
2019 Women's National
Consi-Semis
76 kg
05/12
W
Replay
VFA 4:29 20-10
H. Gladden
---
2019 Women's National
Consi of 4
76 kg
05/12
L
Replay
VPO1 9-4
A. Sennett
---
2019 Women's National
Quarter-Finals
76 kg
05/10
L
VPO 2-0
K. Bullock
Team Illinois
2019 Women's National
Finals
76 kg
05/10
L
Replay
VPO1 10-1
K. Bullock
Team Illinois
2019 Women's National
RR Rnd 2
76 kg
05/10
L
Replay
VSU 12-0 5:47
K. Bullock
Team Illinois
2019 Women's National
RR Rnd 1
76 kg
05/10
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:52
A. Lekas
Team Texas
2019 Women's National
Semi-Finals
76 kg
05/10
W
Replay
VSU1 17-6 4:30
G. Hamilton
---
2019 Women's National
Quarter-Finals
76 kg
05/10
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 2:19
K. Montengro
Team Nevada
2019 Women's National
Round of 16
76 kg
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
W
VFA 2:15 9-0
J. Frazier
Team California
2018 Women's National
5th Place
76 kg
05/11
L
VFA 2:45 4-4
E. Robinson
---
2018 Women's National
Consi-Semis
76 kg
05/11
W
VSU 10-0 2:01
S. Gowan
Team Florida
2018 Women's National
Consi of 4
76 kg
05/11
W
VPO1 6-4
K. Bullock
Team Illinois
2018 Women's National
Consi of 8 #2
76 kg
05/11
W
VFO
J. Clarke
Team California
2018 Women's National
Consi of 8 #1
76 kg
05/11
L
VPO1 11-6
M. Harris
Team Kentucky
2018 Women's National
Round of 16
76 kg
03/24
W
DEC 6-1
A. Castillo
California Folkstyle National Team
2018 USAW/USMC Girls FK & U23 Women's Nationals
Finals
180 lbs
03/24
W
DEC 10-3
J. Kirby
Virginia Women's National Team
2018 USAW/USMC Girls FK & U23 Women's Nationals
Semi-Finals
180 lbs
03/24
W
DEC 3-2
E. Sandoval
California Folkstyle National Team
2018 USAW/USMC Girls FK & U23 Women's Nationals
Quarter-Finals
180 lbs
03/24
W
F 1:33
J. Moore
Indiana Girls Ignites
2018 USAW/USMC Girls FK & U23 Women's Nationals
Round of 16
180 lbs
03/23
W
F 0:29
A. Latta
team texas
2018 USAW/USMC Girls FK & U23 Women's Nationals
Round of 32
180 lbs
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
W
F 4-0 2:53
M. McCoy
---
2017 US Marine Corps Girls Folk Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
164
02/19
W
MD 11-0
G. Neal
Cane Ridge - Girls
TSSAA State Championships
Championship Finals (All Divisions)
Girls-165
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Thompson
Science Hill - Girls
TSSAA State Championships
Semi Finals (All Divisions)
Girls-165
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:13
J. Oropeza
McGavock - Girls
TSSAA State Championships
DII / Girls Champ Round 1 (Qtr Finals)
Girls-165
01/28
W
F 4-0 5:34
k. scoville
Stone Memorial
2017 TSSAA Girls East Regional
10 - 1St Place (16/8/4)
165
01/28
W
F 8-0 4:19
K. Garcia
Gibbs
2017 TSSAA Girls East Regional
5 - Semis (16/8/4)
165
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:49
k. hines
Knoxville Halls
2017 TSSAA Girls East Regional
2 - Quarterfinals (16/8)
165
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:03
R. Valentine
Cocke County
Greeneville Invitational (Girls)
Round 7 (8 Man)
165
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:55
M. Wampler
West Greene
Greeneville Invitational (Girls)
Round 3 (8 Man)
165
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:56
k. johnson
Cumberland Co. (Girls)
Hardin Valley Academy (Girls) @ Cumberland Co. (Girls)
Round 1
165
12/19
W
F 0-0
K. Scoville
Stone Memorial (Girls)
Hardin Valley Academy (Girls) @ Stone Memorial (Girls)
Round 1
165
12/19
W
DEC 5-0
L. Napier
Stone Memorial (Girls)
Hardin Valley Academy (Girls) @ Stone Memorial (Girls)
Round 1
165
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
F 7-1 3:24
M. Kite
Science Hill
Girls East Regional Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:58
K. Goss
South Greene
Girls East Regional Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
01/12
W
F 0-0 3:30
k. johnson
Cumberland Co. (Girls)
Cumberland Co. (Girls) @ Hardin Valley Academy (Girls)
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024