Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Webb
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Lawrence North
Oak Mountain
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:01
J. Foreman
Rushville
Fendley Invitational 2022
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:10
C. Allison
Noblesville
Fendley Invitational 2022
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:49
E. Smith
Zionsville
Fendley Invitational 2022
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
01/08
L
F 5-0 1:06
T. Long
Richmond
Fendley Invitational 2022
Round 3 (6 Team)
285
11/20
L
DEC 3-2 SV
D. Washington
Warren Central
Brownsburg JV invitational
Round 5
285
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:27
J. Pebley
Maconaquah
Brownsburg JV invitational
Round2
285
11/20
L
DEC 11-9 SV
E. Shodeinde
Avon
Brownsburg JV invitational
Round1
285
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:27
C. Reese
Auburn
2020 AHSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
287
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:52
T. Hutson
---
2020 AHSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
287
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:40
T. Hutson
---
2020 Southeastern Pools
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. JENKINS
Gardendale Hs
2020 Southeastern Pools
consi semis
285
01/11
L
F 2-4 4:55
M. BUBEL
Thompson HS
2020 Southeastern Pools
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:56
Z. Felton
---
2020 Southeastern Pools
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/04
W
FOR 0-0
W. BROWER
Mountain Brook
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
287
01/04
L
F 4-2 2:49
S. FLAGG
Smiths Station Hs
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (32 Man)
287
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:40
D. Barber
Enterprise HS
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
287
01/04
L
F 5-0 0:41
J. Bast
Spain Park
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 2 (32 Man)
287
01/03
L
F 4-1 2:24
M. Evans
Hueytown Hs
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
287
12/21
W
F 2-2 1:00
T. WILLIAMS
Ramsay
Pelham Invitational
Round 5 (Saturday)
285
12/21
W
FOR 0-0
K. BOSWELL
Minor
Pelham Invitational
Round 4 - First Round of Bracket
285
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:55
R. Henderson
---
Pelham Invitational
Round 3 (Friday Night)
285
12/21
L
F 2-1 0:52
R. MCDONALD
Minor
Pelham Invitational
Round 1 (Friday Night)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024