May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
TJ Moen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Iowa
Team Iowa
2006-2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
DEC 7-1
D. Vinson
Team New York
Junior FS Duals (Pool A)
Round 2
145
07/01
W
DEC 1-0
M. Vasser
Team California 1
Junior FS Duals (Pool A)
Round 6
145
07/01
L
DEC 5-4
C. Schmitt
Team Wisconsin
Junior GR Duals (Pool A)
Round 4
140
07/01
W
F 0-0 0:49
J. Dulaney
Team Indiana
Junior GR Duals (Pool A)
Round 7
140
07/01
W
DEC 0-3
R. Watts
Team California I
Junior GR Duals (Champ Bracket)
Finals
140
07/01
L
FOR 0-0
A. Isenberg
Team Kansas
Junior GR Duals (Champ Bracket)
Round 2
140
07/01
W
TF 6-1
D. Clark
Team North Carolina
Junior GR Duals (Pool A)
Round 3
140
07/01
L
DEC 4-3
d. monaco
Team Illinois
Junior GR Duals (Champ Bracket)
Round 3
140
07/01
W
F 4-0 0:45
S. Scott
Team Kansas
Junior FS Duals (Champ Bracket)
Round 2
145
07/01
L
DEC 7-0
C. Hacker
Team Oklahoma
Junior FS Duals (Champ Bracket)
Round 1
145
07/01
W
DEC 6-2
J. Bohn
Team Michigan
Junior FS Duals (Pool A)
Round 5
145
07/01
W
TF 7-0
T. Forester
Team California 2
Junior GR Duals (Pool A)
Round 5
140
07/01
W
TF 8-2
R. Calvert
Team Oklahoma
Junior GR Duals (Pool A)
Round 6
140
07/01
L
DEC 8-3
Z. Clemente
Team New York
Junior GR Duals (Champ Bracket)
Round 1
140
07/01
W
DEC 5-2
C. Ruzzo
Team Florida
Junior GR Duals (Pool A)
Round 1
140
07/01
L
DEC 0-1
D. Joiner
Team Missouri
Junior FS Duals (Champ Bracket)
Round 3
145
05/05
W
DEC 6-0
T. Carew
Iowa
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140 lbs
05/05
W
DEC 4-0
J. Nicholson
Iowa
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140 lbs
05/05
W
DEC 6-0
B. Barnhisel
Illinois
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140 lbs
05/05
W
DEC 5-0
T. Reed
Iowa
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140 lbs
05/05
W
F 0-0 1:26
M. Means
Kansas
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140 lbs
05/05
W
F 7-0 0:18
Q. Leith
Iowa
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020