Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
stoney buell
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022
2019
Team Name
Boilermaker RTC
Simmons Academy of Wrestling
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
Replay
VSU1 14-3 4:43
M. Caliendo
Illinois
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 8 #2
74 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VPO1 6-6
J. Thomsen
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Quarters
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:09
A. Riggins
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 16
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 3:42
L. Ahrberg
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 32
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU1 16-6 5:01
C. Amaker
Chippewa Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 64
74 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
VSU 10-0 3:02
L. Augustine
Quest
2019 FloNationals
5th Place
71 kg
04/20
L
VSU1 15-2 2:13
J. Best
Team West Virginia
2019 FloNationals
Consi-Semis
71 kg
04/20
W
VPO1 10-6
E. Gibson
Young Guns
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 4
71 kg
04/19
W
VSU 10-0 1:20
N. Inboden
Unattached
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 8 #2
71 kg
04/19
L
VSU1 12-1 1:34
C. Valencia
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
71 kg
04/19
W
VPO1 7-4
D. Patten
Stow Wrestling Club
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
71 kg
04/19
W
VPO1 12-10
M. Mcclorin
Bad Karma
2019 FloNationals
Round of 32
71 kg
04/18
W
VFA 1:54 6-0
B. Kunselman
All american wrestling club
2019 FloNationals
7th Place
71 kg
04/18
L
VSU 9-0 1:22
J. Best
Team West Virginia
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 4
71 kg
04/18
W
VSU 8-0 1:29
G. Golden
Beavercreek
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 8 #2
71 kg
04/18
W
VSU 8-0 2:52
J. Jr.
Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 8 #1
71 kg
04/18
L
VFA 0:13 4-0
M. Mcclorin
Bad Karma
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
71 kg
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021