Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ornella Kero
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Boise
Boise (Girls)
Boise Girls
Boise Girls
IDAHO
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Brown
Coeur D Alene Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Finals
G 152
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:43
J. Kearn
American Falls Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Semifinals
G 152
02/23
W
Replay
F 10-2 5:25
B. Arrowsmith
Ririe Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 Qtrs
G 152
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:39
G. Dennis
Emmett Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
G 152
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
H. Campbell
Columbia
IHSAA Girls - District III
Champ Finals
152
02/14
W
F 6-5 5:01
E. Elordi
Eagle
IHSAA Girls - District III
Semis
152
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:21
L. Celedonio
Nyssa
R.D. Brown Varsity Women Invitational
Rnd 5 8man/final rnd RR`s
165
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
M. Dinwiddie
Boise
R.D. Brown Varsity Women Invitational
Round 3 (1st wb 8,2nd wb 16 rnd 2/3 RR)
165
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:18
S. Scott
Payette
R.D. Brown Varsity Women Invitational
Round 1
165
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 13-6
Z. Fries
Kuna Girls
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
1st place
145G
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
J. Farrell
Boise Girls
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Semifinals
145G
01/21
W
Replay
F 6-3 3:28
K. Strang
Timberline Girls
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Quarterfinals
145G
01/14
L
Replay
F 8-0 5:48
J. LeBeau
Eagle
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Placing Round
165
01/14
W
Replay
F 5-2 5:29
E. Schneider
Capital
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:32
E. Dugan
Jerome
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:35
J. Moody
Rocky Mountain
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Round 2 Championship and 32 Consolation Rd 1
165
01/07
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Packer
Syracuse Utah Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
3rd Place Match
152G
01/07
W
Replay
F 6-0 4:09
K. Brock
LaGrande Oregon Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons semis Rnd 8
152G
01/07
L
Replay
MD 9-0
H. Campbell
Columbia Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Championship Semis
152G
01/07
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:22
E. Elordi
Eagle Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Quarters
152G
01/07
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:09
J. Sandberg
Baker/Powder Oregon Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
152G
01/06
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:21
E. Baron
Reed Nevada Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
152G
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/20
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:14
S. Milligan
---
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Placement
165
06/20
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
E. Olson
NEVADA1
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 5 (10 Team)
165
06/20
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:43
K. Lindsley
---
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 1 (10 Team)
165
06/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
R. Winters
---
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (10 Team)
165
06/20
L
Replay
F 4-3 2:02
E. Olson
NEVADA1
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (3 Team)
165
06/20
W
Replay
TF 15-6 4:31
R. Winters
---
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 1 (3 Team)
165
02/27
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:55
H. Campbell
Columbia (Girls)
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Ch finals (8 Man)
G 160
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
S. Rickter
Bonners Ferry (Girls)
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Ch Semis (8)
G 160
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
A. Antonio
Canyon Ridge (Girls)
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
G 160
01/08
W
DEF 0-4 3:46
K. Richards
Columbia Girls
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
3rd Place Match
160G
01/08
W
F 5-1 2:06
A. Mabey
Kuna Girls
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons semis Rnd 8
160G
01/08
L
DEC 2-0 SV
H. Campbell
Columbia Girls
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Championship Semis
160G
01/08
W
F 6-1 4:39
C. Rehder
Lewiston Girls
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Quarters
160G
01/07
W
F 3-4 1:46
K. Bashor
Silverton Girls
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32 Ch 1 16
160G
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024