picture of 2019 The Summit

Completed · May 2-5, 2019

Welcome to The Summit 2019 event hub! Here you'll find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the weekly bid reveals, the performance order, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Results


IASF Semi-Finals

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

IASF Semi-Finals Results


L1 International Junior Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Zodiac All StarsZodiac Allstars ShadowAdvanced to Finals 
2Sharon Ann Academy of Cheer & DanceSA ReignAdvanced to Finals 
3Wildcats LeverkusenWildcats J1Advanced to Finals 
4CheerForce Simi ValleyBoulderzAdvanced to Finals 
5Cheer Central SunsLightAdvanced to Finals 
6American CheerJr WhiteAdvanced to Finals 
7Champion CheerSizzlersAdvanced to Finals 
8Central Florida Athletics- JacksonvilleProwlersAdvanced to Finals 
9Kent Cheer AcademyZirconiumAdvanced to Finals 
10Perfect Storm AthleticsIntensityAdvanced to Finals 
11FAME All Stars - VA BeachFANCY
12Cheer Extreme - CharlotteRoyalty
13Core Athletix RochesterTitanium
14Spotlight Studios North StarPerseus
15Langley Cheer & AthleticsRadiance
16Brandon All-StarsSpark
17World EliteiNtensity
18Bay State All StarsShadow
19Peak AthleticsCATalyst
20MAX Force AthleticsMax Force Athletics Infinity
21Cheer Central SunsHeat
22All Star RebelsRuthless
23BGC All StarsDYNASTY
23Bay State All StarsOvercast
25Vancouver All StarsCyclones
26Legacy All StarsLegacy Cheer Athletics All Stars
27Rock Starz All StarsSlate
28Island Elite CheerleadingRiptide
29Chicago Storm All-Star EliteThunder

L1 International Senior Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1WolverinesStormAdvanced to Finals 
2Natural Venom All StarsCadets IntlAdvanced to Finals 

L2 International Junior "A" Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1SETAGAYA CHEERLEADINGSETAGAYA PINKY'S VIBRANTAdvanced to Finals 
2Crimson Heat TigersVengeanceAdvanced to Finals 
3Premier Athletics - MurfreesboroCharismaAdvanced to Finals 
4Pro SpiritTitaniumAdvanced to Finals 
5Wylie EliteFierceAdvanced to Finals 
6Extreme Cheer SensationFeverAdvanced to Finals 
7Calgary Stars Gymnastics & CheerleadingOdysseyAdvanced to Finals 
8Herts AllstarsHerts IntensityAdvanced to Finals 
9Cheer IntensityGatorsAdvanced to Finals 
10Premier Spirit AthleticsJLOVEAdvanced to Finals 
11New York IconsStarlites
12Cheerleading School Angels- Angels SuprCheerleading School Angeles Supreme
13Liberty CheerRevolution
14ACX TwistersCrush
15Absolute CheerRose Gold
16Alberta Cheer EmpirePhoenix
17ICETwisters
18Bravo All StarsCovergirls
19Lightning CheerBlackout
20USA WildcatsJunior Knockout
21Xtreme Carolina AthleticsThunder
22Top Gun All StarsJ-Dub
23Arry's Company - Arry'sArry's Company - Arry's
24Five Star AthleticsProdigy
25Power Elite All StarsBlack Thunder
26Edge Flight AllstarsLacewings
27Zero Gravity AthleticsVenus
28Perfect Storm AthleticsWeather Girls
29PCTFangz
30Action AthleticsThresher Sharks
31Musketeers Funky CheerRain

L2 International Junior "B" Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Yokohama Bay Sports ClubYokohama Bay Sports Club - Dolphin StarsAdvanced to Finals 
2iNFiNiTi AthleticsOnyxAdvanced to Finals 
3UEDA Mix Sports ClubUEDA ANGELS SkyAdvanced to Finals 
4Rain AthleticsWeather GirlsAdvanced to Finals 
5Rival Cheer AcademyJunior SavageAdvanced to Finals 
6North East Cheer All-StarsQuartzAdvanced to Finals 
7Vancouver All StarsSuper TwistersAdvanced to Finals 
8Unity AllstarsLemonAdvanced to Finals 
9South Jersey StormWildfireAdvanced to Finals 
10Aylesbury Cheerleading AcademyACA ApolloAdvanced to Finals 
11Academy of Cheer ExcellenceTHE CLASH
12FAME All Stars - VA BeachROYALS
13Bay State All StarsSuperstorm
14FierceCheetahs
15Cheer Infinity AthleticsDesire
16Cheer Force WolfpackSynergy
17Reign AthleticsEmpire
18Cheer Extreme - SalemDiamonds
19GymTyme IllinoisGlam
20Buffalo Envy All StarsEnforce
21Grande Prairie GymnasticsGymniks All Stars- Code Teal
22CNY Storm All StarsVortex
23Power House All StarsPassion
24United Rock Nation All StarsSHOWSTOPPERS
25Beach Cheer AthleticsWaveRunners
26Outlaws Cheer PosseMayhem
27Diamond IceDiamond ICE - Hurricanes
28East Celebrity Elite CentralHeatwave
29Pegasus Cheer AthleticsReign
30Twisters Cheer EliteTeal
31Rockstar Cheer ColumbiaBon Jovi

L2 International Senior Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Calgary Stars Gymnastics & CheerleadingBlackoutAdvanced to Finals 
2PCTToxicAdvanced to Finals 
3Mississippi SpiritCrushAdvanced to Finals 
4Bay State Rhode IslandLady FearlessAdvanced to Finals 

L3 International Junior "A" Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Pro SpiritLady XenonAdvanced to Finals 
2Intensity AthleticsHigh VoltageAdvanced to Finals 
3iNFiNiTi AthleticsRubyAdvanced to Finals 
4Cheer Extreme - SalemLegendsAdvanced to Finals 
5Beach Cheer AthleticsJetStreamAdvanced to Finals 
6USA WildcatsJunior RageAdvanced to Finals 
7Bay State All StarsEclipseAdvanced to Finals 
8Champion CheerBurnAdvanced to Finals 
9Cheer IntensityBengalsAdvanced to Finals 
10Pacific Coast MagicCrushAdvanced to Finals 
11FAME All Stars - YorktownBombshells
12Five Star AthleticsAura
13Twisters Cheer EliteBlack
14ICT Cheer LegacyQUEEN AIR
15Vancouver All StarsFreeze
16Spirit CentralWhite Tigers
17Island XtremeBombsquad
18Step One All StarsFierce
19ICELady Equinox
20London Heat CheerleadingCrossfire
21Revolutions All StarsRadar
22Wabash Valley RebelsPhoenix
23UPAPaparazzi
24ZSAJunior Jags
25Clovis United All StarsFierce
26Diamond Athletics Cheer & Dance, Inc.Jokers
27Rockstar Cheer CharlestonWonder
28Dolphins Cheer Community Salzgitter LichDolphins Primadonnas

L3 International Junior "B" Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1American CheerJ-BlackAdvanced to Finals 
2Core Athletix RochesterPlatinumAdvanced to Finals 
3CheerVille AthleticsPhantomAdvanced to Finals 
4Cheer Athletics - PlanoLightningcatsAdvanced to Finals 
5VickiesVICKIES InfinityAdvanced to Finals 
6ACX TwistersPowerAdvanced to Finals 
7Pro AthleticsDIVASAdvanced to Finals 
8FierceLady LynxAdvanced to Finals 
9Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonMuseAdvanced to Finals 
10Central Florida Athletics- JacksonvilleBruisersAdvanced to Finals 
11GymTyme All-StarsReign
12FAME All Stars - VA BeachGLAM
13Cheer GalaxyRadiance
14Legacy Xtreme All StarsPYTHONS
15Dynamite CheerleadingDevils
16New York IconsJr. Black
17Calgary Stars Gymnastics & CheerleadingChaos
18Legends Cheer ElitePhoenix
19Air Force Mavericks All-Star CheerleadinCommanders
20Steele AthleticsRose Gold
21Buffalo Envy All StarsExclusive
22ICESuns
23Wylie EliteCrush
24Coventry DynamiteTNT
25Xtreme All StarsRoyalty
26Natural Venom All StarsJunior Mafia
27Limelight AllstarsPlatinum
28Edge Flight AllstarsXenica
29Maryland Force All StarsHavok
30Hero AthleticsVengeance

L3 International Senior Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Setagaya Pinky'sSetagaya Pinky's - Pinky's DiamondAdvanced to Finals 
2Bay State All StarsShadeAdvanced to Finals 
3KC CheerFLAWLESSAdvanced to Finals 
4Island Elite CheerleadingSwellAdvanced to Finals 
5Coastal Wave EliteSurgeAdvanced to Finals 
6Trailblazer AllstarsTrailblazer Allstars
7Kristianstad Starlight CheerGolden Stars

L3 International Senior Coed Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoRevolutionAdvanced to Finals 
2Calgary Stars Gymnastics & CheerleadingSuper NovaAdvanced to Finals 

L4 International Junior Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The California All Stars - MesaVERSACEAdvanced to Finals 
2Vancouver All StarsLady LavaAdvanced to Finals 
3Prodigy All StarsSteelAdvanced to Finals 
4The Stingray All StarsSapphireAdvanced to Finals 
5Cheer Athletics - PlanoTigersAdvanced to Finals 
6Cheer Force WolfpackProdigyAdvanced to Finals 
7Peak AthleticsCleoCATraAdvanced to Finals 
8ACE AthleticsOUTLAWSAdvanced to Finals 
9Bravo All StarsRoyalsAdvanced to Finals 
10Wylie EliteDiamondsAdvanced to Finals 
11Rockstar Cheer Atlanta EastXscape
12Desert Storm EliteEclipse
13Alberta Cheer EmpireInvictus
14Maryland All StarsLeopard Sharks
15South Jersey StormEarthquakes
16Cheer IntensityPiranhas
17Cheer Strong Inc.Glory
18Cheer Extreme - CharlotteQueens
19United Rock Nation All StarsJR4
20All Star OneJunior Bang
21London Heat CheerleadingRays
22Fire & Ice AllstarsBombsquad
23Brandon All Stars OrlandoFrost
24Cheers & MoreRubies
25ASV Köln e.V.Junior Rebels
26OCT GalaxyOCT Galaxy Gold

L4 International Junior Coed Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Nor Cal Elite All StarsTyphoonAdvanced to Finals 
2Cheer Extreme - ChicagoFancyAdvanced to Finals 
3Extreme AthleticsBlackoutAdvanced to Finals 
4Cheer Extreme - RichmondJunior CliqueAdvanced to Finals 
4Pro CheerFalconsAdvanced to Finals 
6KC CheerFINESSEAdvanced to Finals 
7ICERays
8ZSAJunglecats
9Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingSteel
10Premier All StarsF4ME
11Dragones EliteSteel Dragons

L4 International Senior Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Central SunsGolden GirlsAdvanced to Finals 
2Louisiana Cheer ForceTwilightAdvanced to Finals 
3Steele AthleticsKryptoniteAdvanced to Finals 
4Langley Cheer & AthleticsAllureAdvanced to Finals 
5Rising StarsAuroraAdvanced to Finals 
6Arizona Element EliteOxygen

L4 International Senior Coed Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer IntensityGreat WhitesAdvanced to Finals 
2GymTyme IllinoisWickedAdvanced to Finals 
3Cheer Extreme - CharlotteProdigyAdvanced to Finals 

L4 International Open Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Intensity Cheer ExtremeLime CrushAdvanced to Finals 
2Vancouver All StarsReignAdvanced to Finals 
3Nor Cal Elite All StarsInvidiaAdvanced to Finals 
4Arrows Pirna e.V.Funky ArrowsAdvanced to Finals 
5Musketeers Funky CheerStormAdvanced to Finals 
6Tigers All StarsT4 ALL STARS

L4 International Open Coed Semi-Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Rockstar CheerGuns & RosesAdvanced to Finals 
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoSavagecatsAdvanced to Finals 
3Rock Solid All StarsSAVIORSAdvanced to Finals 
3California PrideStormAdvanced to Finals 
5Legacy Xtreme All StarsP4NTHERSAdvanced to Finals 
6TNT All Stars CheerleadingC4Advanced to Finals 
7Power House All StarsTwistedAdvanced to Finals 
8Steele AthleticsRustAdvanced to Finals 
9Arizona Element EliteVibraniumAdvanced to Finals 
10Bay State All StarsCode BlueAdvanced to Finals 
11Nor Cal Elite All StarsNemesis
12Inspire AthleticsReign
13Top Gun All StarsGolden Ops.
14East Celebrity Elite East WindsorFierce
15Kids SpotChrome
16Venom Elite All StarsBlack Mambas
17Utah Xtreme CheerBlack Diamonds
18Top Gun All StarsL4 International Open Coed
19Edge Flight AllstarsEternity
20CA FlyersStealth
21DF AthleticsDARKSIDE
22Academy of Cheer ExcellenceTHE CURE
23Oblivion All StarsOblivion Allstars - Vortex

IASF Finals

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

IASF Finals Results


L1 International Junior Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Zodiac All StarsZodiac Allstars Shadow
2Sharon Ann Academy of Cheer & DanceSA Reign
3Wildcats LeverkusenWildcats J1
4Cheer Central SunsLight
5Champion CheerSizzlers
6American CheerJr White
7Perfect Storm AthleticsIntensity
8Central Florida Athletics- JacksonvilleProwlers
9Kent Cheer AcademyZirconium
10CheerForce Simi ValleyBoulderz

L1 International Senior Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1WolverinesStorm
2Natural Venom All StarsCadets Intl

L2 International Junior Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Yokohama Bay Sports ClubYokohama Bay Sports Club - Dolphin Stars
2UEDA Mix Sports ClubUEDA ANGELS Sky
3SETAGAYA CHEERLEADINGSETAGAYA PINKY'S VIBRANT
4Rain AthleticsWeather Girls
5Crimson Heat TigersVengeance
6Rival Cheer AcademyJunior Savage
7iNFiNiTi AthleticsOnyx
8North East Cheer All-StarsQuartz
9Premier Athletics - MurfreesboroCharisma
10Pro SpiritTitanium
11Calgary Stars Gymnastics & CheerleadingOdyssey
12Aylesbury Cheerleading AcademyACA Apollo
13Herts AllstarsHerts Intensity
14Unity AllstarsLemon
15Premier Spirit AthleticsJLOVE
16Wylie EliteFierce
17South Jersey StormWildfire
18Extreme Cheer SensationFever
19Vancouver All StarsSuper Twisters
20Cheer IntensityGators

L2 International Senior Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1PCT
Toxic
2Calgary Stars Gymnastics & CheerleadingBlackout
3Mississippi SpiritCrush
4Bay State Rhode IslandLady Fearless

L3 International Junior Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1American CheerJ-Black
2Core Athletix RochesterPlatinum
3Intensity AthleticsHigh Voltage
4CheerVille AthleticsPhantom
5ACX TwistersPower
6iNFiNiTi AthleticsRuby
7VickiesVICKIES Infinity
8Champion CheerBurn
9Cheer Athletics - PlanoLightningcats
10Beach Cheer AthleticsJetStream
11Cheer Extreme - SalemLegends
12FierceLady Lynx
12Bay State All StarsEclipse
14Cheer IntensityBengals
15Pro SpiritLady Xenon
16Pacific Coast MagicCrush
17USA WildcatsJunior Rage
18Pro AthleticsDIVAS
19Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonMuse
20Central Florida Athletics- JacksonvilleBruisers

L3 International Senior Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Setagaya Pinky'sSetagaya Pinky's - Pinky's Diamond
2Bay State All StarsShade
3KC Cheer
FLAWLESS
4Coastal Wave EliteSurge
5Island Elite CheerleadingSwell

L3 International Senior Coed Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Calgary Stars Gymnastics & CheerleadingSuper Nova
2Cheer Extreme - ChicagoRevolution

L4 International Junior Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Prodigy All StarsSteel
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoTigers
3Peak AthleticsCleoCATra
4The California All Stars - MesaVERSACE
5The Stingray All StarsSapphire
6Wylie EliteDiamonds
7ACE AthleticsOUTLAWS
8Bravo All StarsRoyals
9Cheer Force WolfpackProdigy
10Vancouver All StarsLady Lava

L4 International Junior Coed Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Extreme AthleticsBlackout
2Cheer Extreme - RichmondJunior Clique
3Cheer Extreme - ChicagoFancy
4Nor Cal Elite All StarsTyphoon
5Pro CheerFalcons
6KC CheerFINESSE

L4 International Senior Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cheer Central SunsGolden Girls
2Langley Cheer & AthleticsAllure
3Steele AthleticsKryptonite
4Rising StarsAurora
5Louisiana Cheer ForceTwilight

L4 International Senior Coed Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cheer IntensityGreat Whites
2GymTyme IllinoisWicked
3Cheer Extreme - CharlotteProdigy

L4 International Open Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Vancouver All StarsReign
2Nor Cal Elite All StarsInvidia
3Intensity Cheer ExtremeLime Crush
4Arrows Pirna e.V.Funky Arrows
5Musketeers Funky CheerStorm

L4 International Open Coed Final Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Rockstar CheerGuns & Roses
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoSavagecats
3Legacy Xtreme All StarsP4NTHERS
4Steele AthleticsRust
5California PrideStorm
6Power House All StarsTwisted
7TNT All Stars CheerleadingC4
8Arizona Element EliteVibranium
9Bay State All StarsCode Blue
10Rock Solid All StarsSAVIORS



Wild Card Level 1

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Wild Card Level 1 Results


L1 Small Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1New York IconsFlawlessAdvanced to Finals
2ATANeonAdvanced to Finals
3Spirit XtremeBelieveAdvanced to Finals
4Rockstar Cheer Atlanta EastVIPsAdvanced to Finals
5Rain AthleticsMistAdvanced to Finals
6Bluewater Cheer AthleticsStorm
7Champion CheerTorch
7Thunder Elite All-StarsReign
9Core Athletix SyracuseBlack Ice
9Liberty CheerGlory
9Cheer Florida All StarsAngels
12Steele AthleticsPennies
13Mississippi SpiritRoyalty
14Louisiana SpiritFame
15Onyx Cheer ForceIce Jewelz
16Rockstar Cheer - ClevelandThe Doors
17Diamonds All StarsGOSSIP
18Wylie EliteFame
19Midwest Cheer Elite ILDiamond Divaz
20Fire House GymFirestorm
21ACE Cheer Company - HuntsvilleNavajos
22Ultimate Dance & CheerOdyssey
23Cheer Extreme - RichmondPurple Crowns
24Platinum AthleticsDream PAC
25Tiger EliteGlam Cats
26Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoCyclones

L1 Medium Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1CheerVille AthleticsHarley QuinnADVANCE
2ACX TwistersChaosADVANCE
3Planet SpiritSparksADVANCE
4Tiger EliteFierce CatsADVANCE
5Bullitt AthleticsAngelsADVANCE
6Midwest Cheer EliteBaby Jags
7Cheer Extreme - RaleighLadybugs

L1 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Macs Allstar CheerRiotADVANCE
2Cheer Athletics - ColumbusSirenCatsADVANCE
3Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanQuiet RiotADVANCE
4Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Junior SparklesADVANCE
5Maryland Twisters VirginiaHazeADVANCE

L1 Medium Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Rockstar CheerTing TingsADVANCE
2Spirit XtremeHeartADVANCE
3Cheer Force WolfpackEnvyADVANCE
4FLIP! GymWolfpack SparkleADVANCE
5Natural Venom All StarsJunior CombatADVANCE
6FAME All Stars - MidloWildCards
7Cheer Fusion AllstarsTeal Ladies

L1 Small Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Top Gun All StarsDynastyADVANCE
2Champion CheerEmberADVANCE
3Rogue Athletics - SFVGeneralsADVANCE
4Pacific Coast MagicVogueADVANCE
5Cheer IntensityVipersADVANCE
6Apex CheerPeak
7Steele AthleticsBombshells
8OC All StarsSenior White
9Sonic Elite All Stars24K
10Rogue Athletics - Bay AreaImperial
11REACT Elitemercury



Wild Card Level 2

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Wild Card Level 2 Results


L2 Small Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1ACXPrada-GADVANCE
2Cheer IntensityCrocsADVANCE
3FAME All Stars - MidloHollywoodADVANCE
4Cheer Athletics- FriscoAstroCatsADVANCE
4Cheer Fusion AllstarsGlitzADVANCE
4River City AllstarsMojoADVANCE
7Platinum AthleticsAction PAC
8Top Gun All StarsPistols
9The Atlanta JayhawksHALO
10Cheer GalaxyRockets
11New York IconsYouth Gold
12Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyJade
12Steele AthleticsTin Tins
12Louisiana SpiritVanity
15Twist & Shout NormanYouth Hope
16World EliteFearless
17OC All StarsYouth Yellow
18New Jersey Spirit ExplosionFire
19Step One All StarsIncredible
20Long Island CheerTurquoise
21Fire & Ice AllstarsBlack Ice
22Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLucky Charms
23Mississippi SpiritPink
24Five Star AthleticsStarlets
25Top Notch CheerBaby Kings and Queens
26KC CheerFUEL

L2 Medium Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Louisiana Cheer ForceRuby RedADVANCE
2Broward Elite AllstarsShimmer KatzADVANCE
3Cheer Florida All StarsUnicornsADVANCE
4Rockstar CheerBanglesADVANCE
5Laredo All AmericanDippersADVANCE
6Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneIvy
7FLIP! GymWolfpack Stone
8The Atlanta JayhawksCYCLONES
9New York IconsProdigy
10Cheer OmegaBeta Bombshells
11Rockstar Cheer PittsburghGlam Girls
12Bluewater Cheer AthleticsMermaids
13Legacy Xtreme All StarsCHEETAHS
14Clovis United All StarsIllusion

L2 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1CheerVille AthleticsMystiqueADVANCE
2Spirit of TexasPurple DiamondsADVANCE
3Champion CheerSpiceADVANCE
4Cheer Athletics - PlanoLeopardsADVANCE
5Pittsburgh Pride All StarsUntamedADVANCE
6Stars Vipers AustinNightsnakesADVANCE
7Brandon All-StarsChromeADVANCE
8CheerForce Simi ValleyAlcatraz
9The Cheer Pitt KCMystic
10OC All StarsJunior Yello2
11Onyx Cheer ForceIce Crystalz
12Macs Allstar CheerPrada
13Steele AthleticsGold
14SI SpiritSI SPIRIT ACES
15New York IconsCelebrities
16Step One Allstars - Mid OhioFeisty
16Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthSapphires
18Thrive All StarsJade
19Cheer Athletics - CharlotteMajestiCats
20Bullitt AthleticsHavoc
20Pacific Coast MagicTrust
22Elite CheerElite Cheer Fusion
23World CupVenus
24Top Gun All StarsCo2
25Natural Venom All StarsRegulators
25Spotlight Studios North StarApollo
27Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanRush
27GymTyme SouthCode Red
29FAME All Stars - YorktownInspire
30Rogue Athletics - SFVCommanders
31Premier All StarsPRESTIGE
32Cheer Extreme - RaleighSparkle
32Spirit CentralBlack Tigers
34MCC AllstarsFire
35Spirit XplosionFirecrackers
36Central Florida AthleticsCode blue
37Midwest Cheer Elite - FLSunkissed
38USA StarzShine

L2 Medium Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Apex CheerJunior QueensADVANCE
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghTitaniumCatsADVANCE
3ICEAvalancheADVANCE
4Step One All Stars - NorthRemarkableADVANCE
5Midwest Cheer EliteCheshireKatzADVANCE
6Planet SpiritHail
7Cheer Extreme - MarylandSlay
8Stars Vipers KatySilver Serpents
9Rockstar Cheer AtlantaRunaways
10Desert Storm EliteGravity
11Stars Vipers San AntonioRattler Reign
12Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingBlush
13Spirit XtremeTrust
14Inspire AthleticsPower
15Rockstar Cheer - ClevelandINXS
16Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsPhoenix

L2 Small Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Premier Athletics - NashvilleLady ReignADVANCE
2Stars Vipers San AntonioKing SnakesADVANCE
3Rockstar CheerEaglesADVANCE
4Maryland Twisters VirginiaSurgeADVANCE
5Cheerletics RoyaltyHUSHADVANCE

L2 Medium Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW ScarletADVANCE
2Core Athletix RochesterObsessionADVANCE
3Victory! All StarsObsidianADVANCE
4Greensboro All Star CheerleadingSunstonesADVANCE
5Steele AthleticsPlatinumADVANCE
6OC All StarsSenior Yellow
7Cheer FactorFacade
8Kansas City Athletic CheerREIGN

Wild Card Level 3

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Wild Card Level 3 Results


L3 Medium Youth Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Midwest Cheer EliteSupercatsADVANCED
2Cheer Savannah AllstarsChenilleADVANCED





L3 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoIcecatsADVANCE
2Rockstar Cheer Jax21 SavageADVANCE
3Cheer Florida WellingtonRavensADVANCE
4KC CheerFIESTAADVANCE
5Rock Solid All StarsFAITHADVANCE
6Cheer Florida All StarsSirensADVANCE
6Stars Vipers AustinJunior CoralsADVANCE
8Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthBlack Eyed Peas
9Premier All StarsSUPREMACY
10Stars Vipers CaliforniaBlack Mambas
10Iowa Elite Cheer CRSavage
12Five StarPurple Reign
13New York IconsBling
14Thrive All StarsCrystal Crush
15Macs Allstar CheerOutlaws
16Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoHeat Wave
17ACX - OutlawsSundance Kids
18Cheer Extreme - ChicagoVogue
19Academy of Cheer ExcellenceSCORPIONS
20Tiger EliteJags
21South Elite All-StarsLapis
22Langley Cheer & AthleticsJade
23Premier Athletics - MurfreesboroGenesis
24Thunder Elite All-StarsLightning
25Technique GemsBling
26Kansas City Athletic CheerVORTEX
27Mississippi SpiritSteel
28SI SpiritSI SPIRIT STORM
29World CupBlazing Stars
30OC All StarsJunior Blue
31Rogue Athletics - SFVJr Gunz
32Spirit XtremeCourage
33Louisiana SpiritLuxe
34Fusion All StarsForce
35All Star Legacy - ManassasMajors
36ACE Cheer Company - HATACE Sequoyahs
37Midwest Cheer Elite ILIllusion
38Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsPink Floyd
39Cheer Athletics - CharlotteEmpressCats

L3 Medium Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1New York IconsRoyaltyADVANCE
2CheerVille AthleticsHocus PocusADVANCE
3Bullitt AthleticsLethal LadiesADVANCE
4Rockstar Cheer AtlantaPoisonADVANCE
5Midwest Cheer EliteWondercatsADVANCE
6Twist & Shout TulsaJunior Judges
7Cheer Extreme - MarylandGlamour Queens
8Reign AthleticsAnarchy
9Stars Vipers San AntonioRed Hot Mambas
10Steele AthleticsCopper
11Cheer OmegaPi
12Elite Heat All-StarsRed Hot
13River City AllstarsLunachicks
14FAME All Stars - MidloRockstars
15Platinum AthleticsIMPAC
16Macs Allstar CheerCosmic Girlz
17The Cheer Pitt KCThunderstruck
18Cheer Athletics - AustinJewelCats
19New Jersey Spirit ExplosionHot Shots
20Cheer Fusion AllstarsGlam
21Indiana UltimateSapphire
22Cheer Extreme - RichmondGolden Girls
23KC CheerFAME

L3 Senior Small Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Bullitt AthleticsVengeanceADVANCE
2World EliteSensationADVANCE
3Rockstar Cheer JaxFlo RidaADVANCE
4Long Island CheerSilverADVANCE
5Cheer Athletics - CharlotteDivinityCatsADVANCE

L3 Small Senior Coed Results

For detailed standings and averages,click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusBlack LabelADVANCE
2Rockstar CheerSmashing PumpkinsADVANCE
3Reign AthleticsKings and QueensADVANCE
4Liberty CheerInspireADVANCE
5Steele Athletics24 KaratADVANCE
6South Jersey StormPerfect Storm
7Cheer Extreme - ChicagoRage
8OC All StarsSenior Blue

L3 Medium Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBronzeCatsADVANCE
2Top Gun All StarsPink AssassinsADVANCE
3SI SpiritSI SPIRIT LADY ICEADVANCE
4Midwest Cheer EliteMiss KittyADVANCE
5Bluewater Cheer AthleticsSea QueensADVANCE
6Rockstar Cheer - ClevelandLady A
7Macs Allstar CheerPink Ladyz

L3 Medium Senior Coed Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSr Coed 3liteADVANCE
2Tristate AthleticsCommandersADVANCE
3Victory! All StarsSapphiresADVANCE
4Rockstar Cheer AtlantaFall Out BoyADVANCE






Wild Card Level 4

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Wild Card Level 4 Results


L4.2 Small Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - CharlotteCrownCatsAdvanced to Finals 
2ACX DiamondsPurple ReignAdvanced to Finals 
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsLady RoyalsAdvanced to Finals 
4Cheer Fusion Allstars4.TealAdvanced to Finals 
5Five StarMega StarsAdvanced to Finals 
6East Celebrity Elite - CTRockstars
7Top Gun All StarsCombat
8Pacific Coast MagicFearless
9Core Athletix 716Steel
10Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoLady Storm

L4.2 Small Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Premier Athletics - MichiganElectricAdvanced to Finals 
2Steele AthleticsElectrumAdvanced to Finals 
3Top Gun All StarsB42Advanced to Finals 
4Apex CheerSenior GoldAdvanced to Finals 
5Five Star AthleticsParamountAdvanced to Finals 
6Midwest Cheer Elite ILENVY
7Bluewater Cheer AthleticsT-Dub






L4.2 Medium Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1ATAOxygenAdvanced to Finals
2Cheer Extreme - RaleighAngelsAdvanced to Finals
3New Jersey Spirit ExplosionHot TopicAdvanced to Finals

L4 Small Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Stars Vipers KatyDiamondback DivasAdvanced to Finals 

L4 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1CheerForce Orange CountyProdigyAdvanced to Finals 
2Cheer Extreme - RaleighJr 4 EliteAdvanced to Finals 
3Rockstar CheerSpice GirlsAdvanced to Finals 
4Tristate AthleticsDaVinci CodeAdvanced to Finals 
5Fire & Ice AllstarsYetisAdvanced to Finals 
6Cheer Athletics - CharlotteDynastyCats
7Upper Merion All StarsIce
8Inspire AthleticsObession
9Step One All StarsFancy
10Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusJ'Adore
11UPAPlastix
12Top Gun All StarsRampage
13ICEDoppler Divas
13Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW Platinum
15Superstar AthleticsSuperstar Athletics: Prodigy
16Central Jersey All StarsSWAT Team
17Macs Allstar CheerRenegades

L4 Medium Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1ATATitaniumAdvanced to Finals
2Bullitt AthleticsRampageAdvanced to Finals
3Midwest Cheer EliteSmack CatsAdvanced to Finals

L4 Small Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Spirit XtremeLoyaltyADVANCE
2Savannah SharksRiptideADVANCE
3Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsSlayerADVANCE
4Elite Heat All-StarsFireADVANCE
5Pro SpiritPlatinumADVANCE
6Cheer Athletics - CharlotteRegalCatsADVANCE
7Ultimate STARZ AthleticsObsessionADVANCE

L4 Small Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Reign AthleticsLegacyADVANCE
2Liberty CheerLegacyADVANCE
3Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneGreen EnvyADVANCE
4Mississippi SpiritFireADVANCE
5ACX DiamondsICEADVANCE
6Cheer LegendzJagz
7Rockstar Cheer PittsburghDivas & Dude
8Cheer Force WolfpackIntensity
9Macs Allstar CheerRoyals
10ACE Cheer Company - HATACE Mayans

L4 Medium Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Pittsburgh Pride All StarsMajestyADVANCE
2FAME All Stars - MidloLady CrushADVANCE
3Premier Athletics - NashvilleRoyal LadiesADVANCE
4East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite ShowgirlsADVANCE
5Greensboro All Star CheerleadingBlack DiamondsADVANCE
6LA All StarsIcons
7Inspire AthleticsPink Ladies
8FAME All Stars - VA BeachVIXENS

L4 Medium Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighBerriesADVACNED
2Five StarShadeADVACNED
3iNFiNiTi AthleticsSteelADVACNED
4Tiger EliteLYNXADVACNED
5Champion CheerFuryADVACNED
6ACE Cheer Company - JACSharp Shooters

Wild Card Level 5

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Wild Card Level 5 Results


L5 Small Junior Restricted Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Thrive All StarsLady PearlsADVANCE
2Cheer Athletics - CharlotteSuperiorCatsADVANCE
3Macs Allstar CheerStorm TroopersADVANCE
4FAME All Stars - PASuper XADVANCE

L5 Small Junior Restricted Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoFurycatsADVANCE
2Cheer Extreme - CharlottePrincessesADVANCE
3Universal SonicsUniversal Sonics ThrashersADVANCE
4Legacy Xtreme All StarsROYAL BEESADVANCE

L5 Large Junior Restricted Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Rain AthleticsDownpourADVANECD

L5 Large Junior Restricted Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer OmegaChi CrushADVANCE

L5 Small Senior Restricted Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Infinity AllstarsThe QueensADVANCED
2Champion CheerThunderADVANCED
3Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW BlushADVANCED
4Inspire AthleticsPassionADVANCED
5Cheer Central Suns - NMSolsticeADVANCED
6FAME All Stars - PABlacxout

L5 Small Senior Restricted Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - CharlotteReignCatsADVANCE
2Excite Gym and CheerEnergyADVANCE
3Tribe CheerNighthawksADVANCE
4Desert Storm EliteRebelsADVANCE
5Wylie EliteSteelADVANCE

L5 Large Senior Restricted Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1GymTyme All-StarsLady RedADVANCE
2Vancouver All StarsSnow AngelsADVANCE
3Cheer Extreme - RaleighSRXADVANCE
4Midwest Cheer EliteLegendCatsADVANCE
5Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoLady FireADVANCE

L5 Large Senior Restricted Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Bullitt AthleticsPhantomADVANCE
2FAME All Stars - VA BeachENVYADVANCE

L5 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Fusion All StarsBombshellsADVANCE

L5 Small Junior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghChromeCatsADVANCE
2FAME All Stars - MidloThee J5ADVANCE
3Step One All StarsSuperADVANCE

L5 Large Junior Results


For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1World CupStarlitesADVANCED

L5 Large Junior Coed Results 


For detailed standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that have an AL or Paid Bid will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they have not yet performed. This does not affect their placement / score for Saturday. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer ExtremeCrushADVANECD

Semis Level 1

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Semis Level 1 Results


L1 Small Youth Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1All-Star RevolutionHONORAdvanced to Finals
2The Stingray AllstarsStingray WaveAdvanced to Finals
3Platinum AthleticsSparkleAdvanced to Finals
4CheerForce Orange CountyBlinkAdvanced to Finals
5Top Gun All StarsBullet GoldAdvanced to Finals
6Star AthleticsYouth BlackAdvanced to Finals
7SCV All StarsYouth WhiteAdvanced to Finals
8Pittsburgh Pride All StarsRoarAdvanced to Finals
9Woodlands Elite - HumbleMarshalsAdvanced to Finals
10Infinity AllstarsYouth EmpireAdvanced to Finals
11South Bay DivasRadiance
12Step One All Stars - NorthWicked
13The Atlanta JayhawksSTERLING
14Brandon All-StarsEmerald
15Green Bay Elite All-StarsViolet
15Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusDolce Divas
17North East Cheer All-StarsDazzle
18Northern EliteFrenzy
19East Celebrity Elite - CTStardust
20Nor Cal Elite All StarsIris
21Fire & Ice AllstarsSleet
22South Bay DivasDynasty
23Top Gun All StarsGlitz
24Rockstar Cheer CharlestonOutKast
25American CheerYouth White
26Arizona Element EliteChrome
27Infinity AllstarsEmpire
28Elite All StarsProdigy
29Cheer Athletics- FriscoMeteorCats
30Rogue Athletics - SFVYouth Ops

L1 Medium Youth Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoKittyKatzAdvanced to Finals
2Cheer FactorSuperstitionAdvanced to Finals
3Python All StarsStriped PythonsAdvanced to Finals
4Express CheerExcellenceAdvanced to Finals
5Calgary Stars Gymnastics & CheerleadingCosmic RaysAdvanced to Finals
6Broward Elite AllstarsWonder Katz
7The Stingray All StarsKiwi
8Premier Spirit AthleticsTHE Ice Queens
9Power House All StarsMiracle
10Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsZZ Top

L1 Small Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Express CheerExplosionAdvanced to Finals
2Central Jersey All StarsJunior AmmoAdvanced to Finals
3REACT EliteRadioactiveAdvanced to Finals
4All-Star RevolutionUNITYAdvanced to Finals
5Cheer Athletics- FriscoSolarCatsAdvanced to Finals
6Jersey All StarsSea WitchesAdvanced to Finals
7Louisiana Rebel All StarsHonorAdvanced to Finals
7Star AthleticsJunior ChromeAdvanced to Finals
7Premier Athletics - MichiganAquaAdvanced to Finals
10Cheer Central SunsGlimmerAdvanced to Finals
11Rockstar Cheer CharlestonVeronicas
11Cheer Athletics - PlanoBearKatz
13Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonPandora
13Florida Top Dog All StarsFreeze
15Cheer Athletics - PittsburghGoldCats
16CheerForce Orange CountyFlash
17Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthRich Kidz
18Universal SonicsUniversal Sonics Hype
19IDOL Athletes of MiamiFury
20CheerForce San DiegoRiot
21Rockstar Cheer AtlantaB52s
22Stars Vipers San AntonioPythons
23Woodlands Elite - KatyCavalry
24Arizona Element EliteJr. Jewels
25Cheer LegendzWildcatz
26Excite Gym and CheerDynamite
27Central Florida AthleticsBlack Diamonds
28Ridgecrest Xtreme All-StarsUnicornz
29Golden Elite All StarsFortune

L1 Medium Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Power House All StarsGodspeedAdvanced to Finals
2South Bay DivasRushAdvanced to Finals
3Platinum AthleticsShineAdvanced to Finals
4Apex CheerTeal TitansAdvanced to Finals
5FAME All Stars - YorktownShowtimeAdvanced to Finals
6The Atlanta JayhawksECLIPSEAdvanced to Finals
7Champion CheerInfernoAdvanced to Finals
8Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsLumineers
9Dakota SpiritRadiance
10Louisiana Cheer ForceRose
11Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW Cobalt
11Top Gun All StarsJ1
13ACXWild Jags
14Elite Heat All-StarsElectric

L1 Small Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Premier Spirit AthleticsROYALAdvanced to Finals
2The California All Stars - MesaVogueAdvanced to Finals
3Top Gun All StarsWild OnesAdvanced to Finals
4The Stingray All StarsRockAdvanced to Finals
5The California All Stars - Las VegasWildcardsAdvanced to Finals
6Cheer Athletics - PlanoArctic CatsAdvanced to Finals
7Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPinkAdvanced to Finals
8Broward Elite AllstarsQueen KatzAdvanced to Finals
9Macs Allstar CheerWhite DiamondzAdvanced to Finals
10University Cheer ForceTwisters
11Nor Cal Elite All StarsAthena
12South Bay DivasRose Gold
13Desert Storm EliteSoFab
14Fearless AthleticsReckless
15Sonic Elite OlympiaEmerald Queens
16Northern EliteWrath
17Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandSublime

L1 Medium Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The California All Stars - OntarioCrystalAdvanced to Finals
2Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW TealAdvanced to Finals
3Midwest Cheer EliteLady JagsAdvanced to Finals
4Elite All StarsEnvyAdvanced to Finals
5Cheer FactorCharmedAdvanced to Finals
6FAME All Stars - VA BeachIDOLS
7The California All Stars- San MarcosWhite Gold
8Python All StarsCalabar Pythons

Semis Level 2

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Semis Level 2 Results


L2 Small Youth Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoOcelotsAdvanced to Finals
2Core Athletix RochesterKarmaAdvanced to Finals
3Express CheerExtravaganceAdvanced to Finals
4Platinum AthleticsFrostAdvanced to Finals
5Prodigy All StarsSapphireAdvanced to Finals
6Champion CheerLava GirlsAdvanced to Finals
7Pittsburgh Pride All StarsFerociousAdvanced to Finals
8Northern EliteFierceAdvanced to Finals
9Brandon All Stars North TampaBlushAdvanced to Finals
10Top Gun All StarsY2KAdvanced to Finals
11Top Gun All StarsShimmer
12Pro CheerBlueJays
13FAME All Stars - VA BeachLITES
13Cheer FactorDestiny
15East Celebrity Elite - CTPremier
16Bullitt AthleticsAtti2tude
17Peak AthleticsThe Cat's Meow
18ATAGold
19Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Youth Diamonds
20Arizona Element Elite24 Karat
21Universal SonicsUniversal Sonics Wild
22Louisiana Cheer ForceDiamonds
23Cheer Athletics - ColumbusAuroraCats
24Macs Allstar CheerBullets
25Florida Top Dog All StarsFlurry
26The Cheer PittStrike
27Academy of Cheer ExcellenceRUSH
28University Cheer ForceFlash
29Sonic Elite OlympiaBolt

L2 Medium Youth Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCougarsAdvanced to Finals
2The Stingray All StarsRedAdvanced to Finals
3All-Star RevolutionCOURAGEAdvanced to Finals
4Louisiana Rebel All StarsGloryAdvanced to Finals
5Flip City All StarsStormAdvanced to Finals
6Woodlands Elite - ORLieutenantsAdvanced to Finals
7South Jersey StormTornadoesAdvanced to Finals
8Brandon All-StarsRuby
9Vancouver All StarsIce Crystals
10Rain AthleticsHaze
11SCV All StarsYouth Black
12Aloha Cheer AcademyAloha Cheer Academy Young Buz2
13Savannah SharksAngel Sharks
14iNFiNiTi AthleticsCrimson

L2 Small Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1CheerForce San DiegoFerociousAdvanced to Finals
2The Atlanta JayhawksLIGHTNINGAdvanced to Finals
2Jersey All StarsWhite WalkersAdvanced to Finals
2Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Junior RoyaltyAdvanced to Finals
5Diamonds All StarsSASSYCATSAdvanced to Finals
5Cheer FactorProdigyAdvanced to Finals
7The Stingray AllstarsSunsAdvanced to Finals
8Woodlands Elite - OROfficersAdvanced to Finals
9Top Gun All StarsEmeraldsAdvanced to Finals
10Premier Athletics - NashvilleEmpireAdvanced to Finals
11Green Bay Elite All-StarsLemonAdvanced to Finals
12Premier Athletics - Knoxville NorthCali SharksAdvanced to Finals
13South Bay DivasCrystals
14Louisiana SpiritPosh
15Arizona Element EliteHydro
16The Stingray All StarsOnyx
16Cheer Florida All StarsLynx
18Extreme Force All StarsIntensity
19Louisiana Cheer ForceIce
19Core Athletix RochesterGold
21World EliteAuthority
22Cheer Florida All StarsGryphons
22Maryland TwistersSky
24Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusGucci
25ATAIron
26CheerForce Central ValleyJ-SILVER
27Dakota SpiritIgnite
28University Cheer ForceFrost
29GymTyme IllinoisSugar
30Premier Athletics - MichiganMidnight
31Cheer Central SunsSunkissed
32Twist & Shout EdmondJunior Trust
32Northern EliteRiptide
34Woodlands Elite - HumbleBullets
35Brandon All Stars OrlandoMint
36Golden Elite All StarsRush
37Arizona Element EliteTitanium
38Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonAres
39Cheer Destiny AllstarsLady Evo
40Pro AthleticsVIPS

L2 Medium Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Star AthleticsJunior WhiteAdvanced to Finals
2The California All Stars- San MarcosReignAdvanced to Finals
3CheerVille AthleticsWickedAdvanced to Finals
3South Bay DivasReignAdvanced to Finals
5The Stingray All StarsGrayAdvanced to Finals
6Elite All StarsObsessionAdvanced to Finals
6All-Star RevolutionLOYALTYAdvanced to Finals
8Python All StarsMalaya PythonsAdvanced to Finals
9Excite Gym and CheerObsession
9Cheer Central SunsSol
11Savannah SharksBlacktips
12American CheerJr Blue
13FLIP! GymWolfpack Sterling
14Cheer Central Suns - NMInfrared
15Fusion All StarsHeat

L2 Small Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The Stingray All StarsObsidianAdvanced to Finals
2Woodlands Elite - KatyAdmiralsAdvanced to Finals
3Top Gun All StarsIceAdvanced to Finals
4Cheer Athletics- FriscoCometCatsAdvanced to Finals
5Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Senior HeatAdvanced to Finals
6Diamonds All StarsSUGARAdvanced to Finals
6Brandon All-StarsCocoaAdvanced to Finals
8Cheer FactorMirageAdvanced to Finals
8CheerVille AthleticsMayhemAdvanced to Finals
10Cheer Central SunsDawnAdvanced to Finals
11South Bay DivasLady Legends
12Northern EliteFury
13Star AthleticsOnyx
14Jersey All StarsVixens
15Elite Cheer MichiganElite Cheer Michigan H2
16Cheer Central SunsFlash
17Arizona Element EliteSr. Sapphire
18Rogue Athletics - Bay AreaSupreme
19Cheer XpressX-Factor
20Sonic Elite OlympiaSpartans
21Team Illinois CheerGold Glam

L2 Medium Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSabresAdvanced to Finals
2FAME All Stars - VA BeachSIRENSAdvanced to Finals
3SCV All StarsSenior SilverAdvanced to Finals
4Express CheerExplicitAdvanced to Finals
5Python All StarsTimor PythonsAdvanced to Finals
6Nor Cal Elite All StarsElectraAdvanced to Finals
7Midwest Cheer EliteWicked ClawsAdvanced to Finals
7Louisiana Cheer ForceScarletAdvanced to Finals
9Broward Elite AllstarsFierce Katz
10Cheer Extreme - RichmondWhite Diamonds
11Premier Spirit AthleticsLavender CRUSH
12Platinum AthleticsDiamonds
13The Cheer PittVoltage
14Fusion All StarsSirens

Semis Level 3

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Semis Level 3 Results


L3 Small Youth Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Brandon All-StarsRoseAdvanced to Finals
2Cheer Central SunsDazzleAdvanced to Finals
3Top Gun All StarsYoung GunzAdvanced to Finals
4Dakota SpiritBlazeAdvanced to Finals
5Champion CheerCalienteAdvanced to Finals
6Premier Athletics ColumbiaPremier Athletics Columbia- SMOKE
7South Bay DivasLady Heirs
8Cheer OmegaEpsilon

L3 Medium Youth Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoLionsAdvanced to Finals
2All-Star RevolutionCONQUERAdvanced to Finals
3Flip City All StarsCrushAdvanced to Finals
4World CupLittle DippersAdvanced to Finals
5Fusion All StarsFlashAdvanced to Finals

L3 Small Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1SCV All StarsJunior BlackAdvanced to Finals
2Express CheerExtraordinaryAdvanced to Finals
3Excite Gym and CheerRushAdvanced to Finals
4Hawaii All-StarsKRUSHAdvanced to Finals
5The California All Stars - LivermoreJ-FabAdvanced to Finals
6The Stingray AllstarsTropic RaysAdvanced to Finals
7Pittsburgh Pride All StarsTriple ThreatAdvanced to Finals
8Nor Cal Elite All StarsLunaAdvanced to Finals
9The California All Stars - MesaJr PoshAdvanced to Finals
9Florida Top Dog All StarsRiptideAdvanced to Finals
11Cheer Central SunsSparkleAdvanced to Finals
12GymTyme All-StarsKissAdvanced to Finals
13Diamonds All StarsBARBIES
14GymTyme IllinoisSecret
15Top Gun All StarsRadiance
16Jersey All Stars East BrunswickRuthless
17Cheer Extreme - RoanokeEmeralds
18Northern EliteRampage
19ICEWild Windz
20Step One All Stars - NorthFlashy
21FLIP! GymWolfpack Platinum
22Broward Elite AllstarsRoyal Katz
23The Stingray All StarsBreeze
24Team Illinois CheerPurple Crush
25Louisiana Rebel All StarsTrinity
26FAME All Stars - ValleyEmeralds
27Desert Storm EliteObsession
28Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandThe Sugarhill Gang
29Cheer Force ArkansasMockingJays
30Cheer Central SunsUltraviolet
31Platinum AthleticsSteel
32Upper Merion All StarsFrost
33Cheer Athletics - AustinCoralCats
34Cheer Athletics- FriscoNebulaCats
35USA StarzBling
36Pacific Coast MagicRogue
37GCC NevadaBLACKJACKS

L3 Medium Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that advanced straight through to Finals from the Wild Card round will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they did not perform in the Semi-Final round. This does not affect their placement / score for Sunday.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The Atlanta JayhawksDENIMAdvanced to Finals
2The California All Stars- San MarcosJ3Advanced to Finals
3All-Star RevolutionLIBERTYAdvanced to Finals
4Star AthleticsJunior GoldAdvanced to Finals
5Rain AthleticsBrellasAdvanced to Finals
5The California All Stars - OntarioSlateAdvanced to Finals
7Cheer Athletics - PittsburghVibeCatsAdvanced to Finals
8Spirit of TexasPurple AcesAdvanced to Finals
9Top Gun All StarsJunior BlackAdvanced to Finals
10The Stingray All StarsScarletAdvanced to Finals
11Top Gun All StarsJ3
12Louisiana Cheer ForcePink
13Brandon All-StarsJade
14Woodlands Elite - ORCaptains
15Rockstar CheerKiss
16ATASteel
17The Atlanta JayhawksTWILIGHT
18LA All StarsLegends
19Tristate AthleticsSuper Surge
20East Celebrity Elite - HinghamJ3MS
21Rebels Cheerleading AthleticsShowdown
22Elite CheerElite Cheer Blaze
22Cheer St LouisDivine
24Cheer Extreme - RaleighJr 3lite Queens

World CupEquinox

L3 Small Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1SCV All StarsSenior BlueAdvanced to Finals
2Brandon All-StarsPlatinumAdvanced to Finals
3The Cheer PittBlackoutAdvanced to Finals
4Cheer Athletics- FriscoLunaCatsAdvanced to Finals
5ACXPurple ReignAdvanced to Finals
6Celebrity Cheer UnlimitedFameAdvanced to Finals
7CheerForce San DiegoFrenzyAdvanced to Finals
8Central Jersey All StarsKnockoutAdvanced to Finals
9Top Gun All StarsRoyaltyAdvanced to Finals
10ACE Cheer Company - DothanWarhawksAdvanced to Finals
11Arizona Element EliteLady Lithium
12Star AthleticsSenior White
13Rockstar Cheer ArizonaJourney
14New York IconsLeading Ladies
15Cheer FactorXtraordinary
16Prodigy All StarsBlue Flame
17Planet SpiritChill
17Woodlands Elite - ORProwlers
19Platinum AthleticsBlack Ice
20Cheer Central SunsFire
21Cheer St LouisInspire
21University Cheer ForceBlack Ice
23Cheer Athletics - ColumbusVenusCats
24Cheer XpressExquisite
25Premier Spirit AthleticsPEACH
26Top Gun All StarsRifles
27Apex CheerLady Reign
28Northern EliteForce

L3 Small Senior Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1All-Star RevolutionTRIUMPHAdvanced to Finals
2The Stingray All StarsJetAdvanced to Finals
3ATAPlatinumAdvanced to Finals
4Spotlight Studios North StarOrionAdvanced to Finals
5Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW SmokeAdvanced to Finals
6Stars Vipers San AntonioFierce BoasAdvanced to Finals
7Cheer Athletics - AustinSlateCats
8Nor Cal Elite All StarsHades
8Maryland TwistersLightning
10Premier Athletics - GallatinHavok
11Cheer Extreme - ChattanoogaGucci

L3 Medium Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1FierceTigerettesAdvanced to Finals
2The Stingray All StarsLimeAdvanced to Finals
3Dakota SpiritEclipseAdvanced to Finals
4Diamonds All StarsBOMBSHELLSAdvanced to Finals
5FLIP! GymWolfpack Senior SteelAdvanced to Finals
6Star AthleticsSenior GoldAdvanced to Finals
7Python All StarsNova PythonsAdvanced to Finals
8Elite Heat All-StarsRose Gold
9Premier Athletics - Knoxville WestHammerhead Sharks
10ICESuper Cell
11Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Senior Navy
12KX AthleticsAviators
13East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite BlackOut

L3 Medium Senior Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1American CheerSr BlackAdvanced to Finals
2South Bay DivasMajestyAdvanced to Finals
3Top Gun All StarsC3Advanced to Finals
4The Atlanta JayhawksRIPTIDEAdvanced to Finals
5Spirit of TexasPurple SassAdvanced to Finals
5Cheer Central SunsHeliosAdvanced to Finals
7CheerForce Orange CountySteelAdvanced to Finals
7ICECyclonesAdvanced to Finals
9Twist & Shout MuskogeeSenior Ivy
10GymTyme All-StarsBlackout
11USA WildcatsCoRed
12Cheer ExtremeCoex
13Power House All StarsOmega

Semis Level 4

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Semis Level 4 Results


L4.2 Small Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Express CheerExceptionalAdvanced to Finals
2Team Illinois CheerOrange ObsessionAdvanced to Finals
3Rain AthleticsElectricAdvanced to Finals
4Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandThe TemptationsAdvanced to Finals
4Cheer St LouisGloryAdvanced to Finals
6Elite Heat All-Stars4.FierceAdvanced to Finals
7New York IconsLady LegendsAdvanced to Finals
8CheerForce San DiegoEnvy
9Celebrity Cheer UnlimitedIdols
10ICEMidnight
11Sonic Elite All StarsGolden Goddesses
12Twist & Shout EdmondSenior Destiny
13Green Bay Elite All-StarsOrange

L4.2 Small Senior Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Elite All StarsSupremacyAdvanced to Finals
2Power House All StarsInvincibleAdvanced to Finals
3Rogue Athletics - SFVBomb SquadAdvanced to Finals
4Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanVan HalenAdvanced to Finals
5iNFiNiTi AthleticsCobaltAdvanced to Finals
5GymTyme IllinoisSparkAdvanced to Finals
7The Stingray AllstarsShade
8Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonPoseidon
9Golden Elite All StarsGlamour

L4.2 Medium Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The Stingray All StarsUVAdvanced to Finals
2The California All Stars - Las VegasQueensAdvanced to Finals
3ACX TwistersLady EclipseAdvanced to Finals
4East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite 4.2 RebelsAdvanced to Finals

L4.2 Medium Senior Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The California All Stars - MesaROUGEAdvanced to Finals
2Vancouver All StarsInfernoAdvanced to Finals
3University Cheer ForceTsunamiAdvanced to Finals

L4 Small Youth Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. Please note - teams that advanced straight through to Finals from the Wild Card round will be listed at the bottom of the PDFs because they did not perform in the Semi-Final round. This does not affect their placement / score for Sunday.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1New Jersey Spirit ExplosionBombshellsAdvanced to Finals

L4 Medium Youth Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighYouth X SharkbitesAdvanced to Finals

L4 Small Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1GymTyme All-StarsStormAdvanced to Finals 
2GymTyme IllinoisCrushAdvanced to Finals 
3FLIP! GymWolfpack Junior FierceAdvanced to Finals 
4Cheer Athletics - ColumbusCupidCatsAdvanced to Finals 
5Champion CheerFusionAdvanced to Finals 
6Top Gun All StarsJagSwagAdvanced to Finals 
7Team Illinois CheerSilver CharmAdvanced to Finals 
8Savannah SharksTiger SharksAdvanced to Finals 
9ICESuper FreezeAdvanced to Finals 
10Stars Vipers San AntonioBoomslangAdvanced to Finals 
11Top Gun All StarsBomb sQUAD
12Green Bay Elite All-StarsJunior Lime
13CheerForce San DiegoVengeance
13Dakota SpiritEnfuego
15Top Gun All StarsGlitter
16Cheer Athletics - PlanoBengals
17Woodlands Elite - HumbleGreen Berets
18Long Island CheerProdigy
19Maryland TwistersFierce Winds
20Elite CheerElite Cheer Odyssey
21Aloha Cheer AcademyAloha Cheer Academy Junior Boss
22Action AthleticsMako Sharks

L4 Medium Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The California All Stars - Las VegasJ-ClubAdvanced to Finals 
1The California All Stars - LivermoreCovertAdvanced to Finals 
3Woodlands Elite - ORMajorsAdvanced to Finals 
4The Stingray All StarsPlatinumAdvanced to Finals 
5Woodlands Elite - KatyBomb SquadAdvanced to Finals 
6Cheer Athletics - AustinRubyCatsAdvanced to Finals 
7Brandon All-StarsSilverAdvanced to Finals 
8All-Star RevolutionPRIDE
9ICE4cast
10Louisiana Cheer ForceRouge
11East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite Covergirls
12Fusion All StarsHot Shots
13Premier Athletics - NashvilleRoyal T

L4 Small Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1SCV All StarsSenior BlackAdvanced to Finals
2Brandon All-StarsSapphireAdvanced to Finals
3Cheer Athletics- FriscoGalactiCatsAdvanced to Finals
4The California All Stars - MesaCLASSICSAdvanced to Finals
5Rockstar Cheer CharlestonCheetah GirlsAdvanced to Finals
6CheerForce San DiegoWrathAdvanced to Finals
7Cheer Extreme - RaleighSr 4 EliteAdvanced to Finals
8GymTyme IllinoisSnapAdvanced to Finals
9Python All StarsMojave PythonsAdvanced to Finals
10Team Illinois CheerBlack SparkleAdvanced to Finals
10Stars Vipers CaliforniaLady VenomAdvanced to Finals
12World EliteLady LuxAdvanced to Finals
13Rockstar Cheer AtlantaEnVogue
14Star AthleticsSenior Black
15Apex CheerAthena
16All-Star RevolutionVictory
17Step One All Stars - NorthFantastic
18Northern EliteFire
19Cheer Central Suns - NMShade
20RND Elite All StarsLegends
21ExcelerationLimitless
22Excite Gym and CheerCrush
23Maryland TwistersSirens
24Cheer St LouisMajesty
25Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW Steel
26MCC AllstarsMCC Extreme
27GymTyme All-StarsDiamonds
28Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandLady Gaga
29New Jersey Spirit ExplosionC4
30OC All StarsSenior Silv4r
31Sonic Elite All StarsRose Gold

L4 Small Senior Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The California All Stars - Las VegasBlackjacksAdvanced to Finals
2The Stingray AllstarsStingray BeachAdvanced to Finals
3Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Coed CamoAdvanced to Finals
4East Celebrity Elite - CTHollywoodAdvanced to Finals
5Platinum AthleticsTitaniumAdvanced to Finals
6South Bay DivasBlue DiamondsAdvanced to Finals
7Spotlight Studios North StarSiriusAdvanced to Finals
8Elite All StarsRoyalityAdvanced to Finals
9Hawaii All-StarsK-4
10Golden Elite All StarsShine
11Cheer Athletics - AustinObsidianCats
12Five Star AthleticsTitania
13CheerForce Central ValleyTWILIGHT
14Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthBomshel
15Bama All-StarzSilver Diamondz

L4 Medium Senior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSassycatsAdvanced to Finals
2The California All Stars- San MarcosS4Advanced to Finals
3Spirit of TexasRoyal QueensAdvanced to Finals
4Cheer Central SunsLady RaysAdvanced to Finals
5University Cheer ForceStormAdvanced to Finals
6Louisiana Rebel All StarsRedemptionAdvanced to Finals
7ICEHaloAdvanced to Finals
8Star AthleticsSenior SlateAdvanced to Finals
9ATANitroAdvanced to Finals
10Rockstar Cheer JaxTwisted SisAdvanced to Finals
11FLIP! GymWolfpack Lady Reign
12The Atlanta JayhawksMOOLAH
13USA WildcatsBombsquad
14Xtreme CheerXplosion
15Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesLethal
16Maryland Twisters VirginiaForecast
17The Atlanta JayhawksJADE
18Core Athletix SyracuseCrush
19OC All StarsSenior Silver

L4 Medium Senior Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer ExtremeC4Advanced to Finals
2Rain AthleticsDrizzleAdvanced to Finals
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBrassCatsAdvanced to Finals
4Florida Top Dog All StarsHailAdvanced to Finals
5South Elite All-StarsRubiesAdvanced to Finals
6Cheer Athletics - PlanoProwlersAdvanced to Finals
7ICEBlackoutAdvanced to Finals
8Woodlands Elite - ORDelta Force
9Top Gun All StarsCode Black
10Top Gun All StarsSMaCkdown
11Twist & Shout TulsaSenior Euphoria
12Fusion All StarsKryptonite
13Cheer OmegaDelta

Semis Level 5

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Semis Level 5 Results


L5 Youth Restricted Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Extreme - CharlotteFirefliesAdvanced to Finals

L5 Small Junior Restricted Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1East Celebrity Elite - CTSpotlightAdvanced to Finals
2ACXCrazy JagsAdvanced to Finals
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsBeast ModeAdvanced to Finals
4New Jersey Spirit Explosion5 STARAdvanced to Finals

L5 Small Junior Restricted Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite JRockAdvanced to Finals
2Platinum AthleticsSlateAdvanced to Finals
3Cheer Central SunsRiseAdvanced to Finals
4Pro AthleticsHOLLYwoodAdvanced to Finals

L5 Large Junior Restricted Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1ICEUltravioletAdvanced to Finals
2The Stingray All StarsRoyalAdvanced to Finals

L5 Large Junior Restricted Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighJRXAdvanced to Finals

L5 Small Senior Restricted Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Express CheerExoticAdvanced to Finals
2Team Illinois CheerPink EnvyAdvanced to Finals
3The Stingray All StarsBlack DiamondAdvanced to Finals
4All-Star RevolutionJUSTICEAdvanced to Finals
5Cheer Central SunsTwilightAdvanced to Finals
6Cheer Fusion AllstarsPerfect StormAdvanced to Finals
7FLIP! GymWolfpack Senior SpiceAdvanced to Finals
8OC All StarsSmoke
9Northern EliteDesire
9KC CheerFRESH
11Top Gun All StarsRIot
12Woodlands Elite - ORLady Gunz
13Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandIce Queens
14ICESupernova

L5 Senior Small Restricted Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1GymTyme IllinoisTwistAdvanced to Finals
2Brandon All-StarsShadeAdvanced to Finals
3Step One All Stars - NorthExcellentAdvanced to Finals
4ICEShadeAdvanced to Finals
5Arizona Element EliteNitroAdvanced to Finals
6Woodlands Elite - HumbleCommandersAdvanced to Finals
6Dakota SpiritApolloAdvanced to Finals
8Premier Athletics ColumbiaPremier Athletics BlackoutAdvanced to Finals
9Diamonds All StarsBLACKAdvanced to Finals
10Top Gun All StarsReTwistedAdvanced to Finals
11Iowa Elite Cheer CRSlayers
12Maryland TwistersSmoke
13Steele AthleticsShrapnel
14Five StarBlazing Stars
15South Elite All-StarsDiamonds
16Five Star AthleticsMidnight
17Elite Cheer MichiganElite Cheer Michigan Royals
18Rockstar CheerRed Hot Chili Peppers
19East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite Royal 5
20Midwest Cheer Elite - FLSolar Elite
21Top Gun All StarsFierce 5
22KX AthleticsMajors
23South Jersey StormSurge

L5 Large Senior Restricted Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The Stingray All StarsSpiceAdvanced to Finals
2Cheer Extreme - CharlotteMonarchsAdvanced to Finals

L5 Large Senior Restricted Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Top Gun All StarsYOSOAdvanced to Finals
2Woodlands Elite - ORSWATAdvanced to Finals
3Pro AthleticsSHAMELESSAdvanced to Finals
4The California All Stars - LivermoreLive 5Advanced to Finals
5Stars Vipers San AntonioRoyal CobrasAdvanced to Finals
6Cheer Athletics - ColumbusAlphaCatsAdvanced to Finals
7Twist & Shout EdmondHeartAdvanced to Finals
8Spirit of TexasRoyal Guns
9ICEWhiteout
10Xtreme CheerFire
11Louisiana Cheer ForcePlatinum
12ATAFusion
13Fusion All StarsFury
14Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingStorm

L5 Small Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Woodlands Elite - ORColonelsAdvanced to Finals
2Brandon All-StarsFireAdvanced to Finals
3Upper Merion All StarsCitrusAdvanced to Finals
4Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW ObsidianAdvanced to Finals
5University Cheer ForceThunderAdvanced to Finals
6ICEFrost

L5 Small Junior Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The California All Stars- San MarcosJr. MafiaAdvanced to Finals
2Maryland TwistersSupercellsAdvanced to Finals
3Cheer Extreme - RaleighSJXAdvanced to Finals
4Cheer Force ArkansasJayhawksAdvanced to Finals
5Infinity AllstarsLegacyAdvanced to Finals

L5 Large Junior Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1Spirit of TexasJunior RoyalsAdvanced to Finals
2Cheer Extreme - ChicagoOBSESSIONAdvanced to Finals
3East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite JWowAdvanced to Finals

L5 Large Junior Coed Results

 

For division standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAMADVANCED
1The Stingray All StarsGreenAdvanced to Finals
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoJagsAdvanced to Finals
3Top Gun All StarsJC5Advanced to Finals

Finals Level 1

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Finals Level 1 Results


L1 Small Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1All-Star RevolutionHONOR
2The Stingray AllstarsStingray Wave
3New York IconsFlawless
4Platinum AthleticsSparkle
5CheerForce Orange CountyBlink
6Top Gun All StarsBullet Gold
7Spirit XtremeBelieve
8ATANeon
8Star AthleticsYouth Black
10SCV All StarsYouth White
11Pittsburgh Pride All StarsRoar
12Woodlands Elite - HumbleMarshals
13Infinity AllstarsYouth Empire
14Rain AthleticsMist
15Rockstar Cheer Atlanta EastVIPs

L1 Medium Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoKittyKatz
2ACX TwistersChaos
3Calgary Stars Gymnastics & CheerleadingCosmic Rays
4Express CheerExcellence
5Python All StarsStriped Pythons
6CheerVille AthleticsHarley Quinn
7Cheer FactorSuperstition
8Planet SpiritSparks
8Tiger EliteFierce Cats
10Bullitt AthleticsAngels

L1 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Express CheerExplosion
2Macs Allstar CheerRiot
3REACT EliteRadioactive
4Central Jersey All StarsJunior Ammo
5Cheer Athletics - ColumbusSirenCats
6Cheer Athletics- FriscoSolarCats
7Jersey All StarsSea Witches
8Louisiana Rebel All StarsHonor
9Maryland Twisters VirginiaHaze
10Cheer Central SunsGlimmer
11Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Junior Sparkles
12Premier Athletics - MichiganAqua
13Star AthleticsJunior Chrome
14Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanQuiet Riot
15All-Star RevolutionUNITY

L1 Medium Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Power House All StarsGodspeed
2Platinum AthleticsShine
2Rockstar CheerTing Tings
4South Bay DivasRush
5The Atlanta JayhawksECLIPSE
6Apex CheerTeal Titans
7Cheer Force WolfpackEnvy
8Champion CheerInferno
9Spirit XtremeHeart
10Natural Venom All StarsJunior Combat
10FLIP! GymWolfpack Sparkle
12FAME All Stars - YorktownShowtime

L1 Small Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Premier Spirit AthleticsROYAL
2The California All Stars - MesaVogue
3Champion CheerEmber
4Top Gun All StarsDynasty
5The Stingray All StarsRock
6Rogue Athletics - SFVGenerals
7Top Gun All StarsWild Ones
7Cheer Athletics - PlanoArctic Cats
9The California All Stars - Las VegasWildcards
10Broward Elite AllstarsQueen Katz
11Macs Allstar CheerWhite Diamondz
12Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPink
13Cheer IntensityVipers
14Pacific Coast MagicVogue

L1 Medium Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The California All Stars - OntarioCrystal
2Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW Teal
3Cheer FactorCharmed
4Elite All StarsEnvy
5Midwest Cheer EliteLady Jags

Finals Level 2

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Finals Level 2 Results


L2 Small Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoOcelots
2Express CheerExtravagance
3ACXPrada-G
4Cheer IntensityCrocs
5Cheer Athletics- FriscoAstroCats
6Core Athletix RochesterKarma
7Pittsburgh Pride All StarsFerocious
7Northern EliteFierce
9River City AllstarsMojo
10FAME All Stars - MidloHollywood
11Prodigy All StarsSapphire
12Top Gun All StarsY2K
13Platinum AthleticsFrost
14Brandon All Stars North TampaBlush
15Cheer Fusion AllstarsGlitz
16Champion CheerLava Girls

L2 Medium Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1All-Star RevolutionCOURAGE
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoCougars
3The Stingray All StarsRed
4Louisiana Cheer ForceRuby Red
5Louisiana Rebel All StarsGlory
6Broward Elite AllstarsShimmer Katz
7Woodlands Elite - ORLieutenants
8Rockstar CheerBangles
9Flip City All StarsStorm
10Laredo All AmericanDippers
11South Jersey StormTornadoes
12Cheer Florida All StarsUnicorns

L2 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1CheerVille AthleticsMystique
2CheerForce San DiegoFerocious
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoLeopards
4The Atlanta JayhawksLIGHTNING
5Cheer FactorProdigy
6The Stingray AllstarsSuns
7Jersey All StarsWhite Walkers
8Brandon All-StarsChrome
9Top Gun All StarsEmeralds
10Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Junior Royalty
11Premier Athletics - Knoxville NorthCali Sharks
11Woodlands Elite - OROfficers
13Champion CheerSpice
14Stars Vipers AustinNightsnakes
15Pittsburgh Pride All StarsUntamed
16Premier Athletics - NashvilleEmpire
17Green Bay Elite All-StarsLemon
18Diamonds All StarsSASSYCATS
19Spirit of TexasPurple Diamonds

L2 Medium Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The California All Stars- San MarcosReign
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghTitaniumCats
3South Bay DivasReign
4CheerVille AthleticsWicked
5Star AthleticsJunior White
5The Stingray All StarsGray
7Elite All StarsObsession
8All-Star RevolutionLOYALTY
9Apex CheerJunior Queens
10ICEAvalanche
11Python All StarsMalaya Pythons
12Midwest Cheer EliteCheshireKatz
13Step One All Stars - NorthRemarkable

L2 Small Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The Stingray All StarsObsidian
2Woodlands Elite - KatyAdmirals
3Rockstar CheerEagles
4Stars Vipers San AntonioKing Snakes
5Premier Athletics - NashvilleLady Reign
6Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Senior Heat
7Top Gun All StarsIce
8Cheer FactorMirage
8Brandon All-StarsCocoa
10Cheer Athletics- FriscoCometCats
11Diamonds All StarsSUGAR
12CheerVille AthleticsMayhem
13Maryland Twisters VirginiaSurge
14Cheer Central SunsDawn
15Cheerletics RoyaltyHUSH

L2 Medium Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSabres
2SCV All StarsSenior Silver
3Express CheerExplicit
4Python All StarsTimor Pythons
5FAME All Stars - VA BeachSIRENS
6Louisiana Cheer ForceScarlet
7Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW Scarlet
8Core Athletix RochesterObsession
9Nor Cal Elite All StarsElectra
10Steele AthleticsPlatinum
11Greensboro All Star CheerleadingSunstones
12Midwest Cheer EliteWicked Claws
13Victory! All StarsObsidian

Finals Level 3

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Finals Level 3 Results


L3 Small Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Brandon All-StarsRose
2Cheer Central SunsDazzle
3Cheer Athletics - CharlottePrincessCats
4ATACarbon
5East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite Y3 Fireflies
6Top Gun All StarsYoung Gunz
7Dakota SpiritBlaze
8Rockstar Cheer PittsburghPrima Donnas
9Platinum AthleticsSister PAC
10Champion CheerCaliente

L3 Medium Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1All-Star RevolutionCONQUER
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoLions
3Midwest Cheer EliteSupercats
4Flip City All StarsCrush
5World CupLittle Dippers
6Fusion All StarsFlash
7Cheer Savannah AllstarsChenille

L3 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The California All Stars - LivermoreJ-Fab
2Excite Gym and CheerRush
3Cheer Athletics - PlanoIcecats
4The Stingray AllstarsTropic Rays
5Florida Top Dog All StarsRiptide
6Cheer Florida WellingtonRavens
7Nor Cal Elite All StarsLuna
8Pittsburgh Pride All StarsTriple Threat
9Express CheerExtraordinary
10Rockstar Cheer Jax21 Savage
11The California All Stars - MesaJr Posh
12Cheer Central SunsSparkle
12KC CheerFIESTA
14Hawaii All-StarsKRUSH
15Rock Solid All StarsFAITH
16Stars Vipers AustinJunior Corals
17Cheer Florida All StarsSirens
18GymTyme All-StarsKiss
19SCV All StarsJunior Black

L3 Medium Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The California All Stars- San MarcosJ3
2CheerVille AthleticsHocus Pocus
3All-Star RevolutionLIBERTY
4The Stingray All StarsScarlet
5Cheer Athletics - PittsburghVibeCats
6Star AthleticsJunior Gold
7Spirit of TexasPurple Aces
8Rain AthleticsBrellas
9Top Gun All StarsJunior Black
10Rockstar Cheer AtlantaPoison
11Bullitt AthleticsLethal Ladies
12New York IconsRoyalty
13Midwest Cheer EliteWondercats
14The Atlanta JayhawksDENIM
15The California All Stars - OntarioSlate

L3 Small Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1SCV All StarsSenior Blue
2ACXPurple Reign
3CheerForce San DiegoFrenzy
4The Cheer PittBlackout
5Brandon All-StarsPlatinum
6Cheer Athletics- FriscoLunaCats
7Central Jersey All StarsKnockout
8Rockstar Cheer JaxFlo Rida
9Bullitt AthleticsVengeance
10Celebrity Cheer UnlimitedFame
11ACE Cheer Company - DothanWarhawks
12Long Island CheerSilver
13Cheer Athletics - CharlotteDivinityCats
14Top Gun All StarsRoyalty
15World EliteSensation

L3 Small Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusBlack Label
2Stars Vipers San AntonioFierce Boas
3Rockstar CheerSmashing Pumpkins
4All-Star RevolutionTRIUMPH
5ATAPlatinum
6The Stingray All StarsJet
7Reign AthleticsKings and Queens
8Spotlight Studios North StarOrion
9Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW Smoke
10Steele Athletics24 Karat
11Liberty CheerInspire

L3 Medium Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1FierceTigerettes
2The Stingray All StarsLime
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBronzeCats
4Dakota SpiritEclipse
5Midwest Cheer EliteMiss Kitty
6Top Gun All StarsPink Assassins
7Star AthleticsSenior Gold
8FLIP! GymWolfpack Senior Steel
8Diamonds All StarsBOMBSHELLS
10Python All StarsNova Pythons
11SI SpiritSI SPIRIT LADY ICE
12Bluewater Cheer AthleticsSea Queens

L3 Medium Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1American CheerSr Black
2South Bay DivasMajesty
3Spirit of TexasPurple Sass
4Top Gun All StarsC3
5The Atlanta JayhawksRIPTIDE
6CheerForce Orange CountySteel
7Cheer Central SunsHelios
8ICECyclones
9Rockstar Cheer AtlantaFall Out Boy
10Cheer Extreme - RaleighSr Coed 3lite
11Tristate AthleticsCommanders
12Victory! All StarsSapphires

Finals Level 4

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Finals Level 4 Results


L4.2 Small Senior Results

 

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RankProgram NameTeam Name
1Cheer Athletics - CharlotteCrownCats
1Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandThe Temptations
3Rain AthleticsElectric
4Elite Heat All-Stars4.Fierce
5New York IconsLady Legends
5Cheer St LouisGlory
7Five StarMega Stars
8ACX DiamondsPurple Reign
9Cheer Fusion Allstars4.Teal
10Team Illinois CheerOrange Obsession
11Pittsburgh Pride All StarsLady Royals

L4.2 Small Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Elite All StarsSupremacy
2Power House All StarsInvincible
3iNFiNiTi AthleticsCobalt
4Premier Athletics - MichiganElectric
5GymTyme IllinoisSpark
6Rogue Athletics - SFVBomb Squad
7Steele AthleticsElectrum
8Five Star AthleticsParamount
9Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanVan Halen
10Top Gun All StarsB42
11Apex CheerSenior Gold

L4.2 Medium Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The Stingray All StarsUV
2East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite 4.2 Rebels
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghIronCats
4ACX TwistersLady Eclipse
5Bullitt AthleticsDivine
6The California All Stars - Las VegasQueens

L4.2 Medium Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1ATAOxygen
2Cheer Extreme - RaleighAngels
3The California All Stars - MesaROUGE
4New Jersey Spirit ExplosionHot Topic
5Vancouver All StarsInferno
6University Cheer ForceTsunami

L4 Small Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1New Jersey Spirit ExplosionBombshells
2Stars Vipers KatyDiamondback Divas

L4 Medium Youth Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighYouth X Sharkbites

L4 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1GymTyme All-StarsStorm
2Stars Vipers San AntonioBoomslang
3Fire & Ice AllstarsYetis
4FLIP! GymWolfpack Junior Fierce
5Team Illinois CheerSilver Charm
6Cheer Athletics - ColumbusCupidCats
7Cheer Extreme - RaleighJr 4 Elite
8Savannah SharksTiger Sharks
8Champion CheerFusion
10Top Gun All StarsJagSwag
11ICESuper Freeze
12Rockstar CheerSpice Girls
13CheerForce Orange CountyProdigy
14Tristate AthleticsDaVinci Code
15GymTyme IllinoisCrush

L4 Medium Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The California All Stars - LivermoreCovert
1The California All Stars - Las VegasJ-Club
3The Stingray All StarsPlatinum
4Woodlands Elite - ORMajors
5Midwest Cheer EliteSmack Cats
6Brandon All-StarsSilver
7ATATitanium
8Bullitt AthleticsRampage
9Cheer Athletics - AustinRubyCats
10Woodlands Elite - KatyBomb Squad

L4 Small Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The California All Stars - MesaCLASSICS
2Brandon All-StarsSapphire
3Cheer Athletics- FriscoGalactiCats
4Team Illinois CheerBlack Sparkle
5Cheer Extreme - RaleighSr 4 Elite
6GymTyme IllinoisSnap
7Savannah SharksRiptide
8Python All StarsMojave Pythons
9Ultimate STARZ AthleticsObsession
9Pro SpiritPlatinum
11SCV All StarsSenior Black
11CheerForce San DiegoWrath
13Stars Vipers CaliforniaLady Venom
14Rockstar Cheer CharlestonCheetah Girls
15Elite Heat All-StarsFire
16World EliteLady Lux
17Cheer Athletics - CharlotteRegalCats
18Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsSlayer
19Spirit XtremeLoyalty

L4 Small Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The California All Stars - Las VegasBlackjacks
2The Stingray AllstarsStingray Beach
3Reign AthleticsLegacy
4Cheer Express AllstarsCheer Express Coed Camo
5East Celebrity Elite - CTHollywood
6Platinum AthleticsTitanium
7Elite All StarsRoyality
8South Bay DivasBlue Diamonds
9Liberty CheerLegacy
10Mississippi SpiritFire
11ACX DiamondsICE
12Spotlight Studios North StarSirius
13Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneGreen Envy

L4 Medium Senior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The California All Stars- San MarcosS4
2Star AthleticsSenior Slate
3Cheer Athletics - PlanoSassycats
4Pittsburgh Pride All StarsMajesty
5Spirit of TexasRoyal Queens
5ICEHalo
7Cheer Central SunsLady Rays
8FAME All Stars - MidloLady Crush
9Premier Athletics - NashvilleRoyal Ladies
10East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite Showgirls
11University Cheer ForceStorm
12Rockstar Cheer JaxTwisted Sis
13Louisiana Rebel All StarsRedemption
13ATANitro
15Greensboro All Star CheerleadingBlack Diamonds

L4 Medium Senior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1iNFiNiTi AthleticsSteel
1Cheer ExtremeC4
3Florida Top Dog All StarsHail
4Cheer Extreme - RaleighBerries
5Rain AthleticsDrizzle
6South Elite All-StarsRubies
7Five StarShade
8Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBrassCats
9Champion CheerFury
10Cheer Athletics - PlanoProwlers
11ICEBlackout
12Tiger EliteLYNX

Finals Level 5

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Finals Level 5 Results


L5 Youth Restricted Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cheer Extreme - CharlotteFireflies

L5 Small Junior Restricted Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1ACXCrazy Jags
2Cheer Athletics - CharlotteSuperiorCats
3New Jersey Spirit Explosion5 STAR
4East Celebrity Elite - CTSpotlight
5Pittsburgh Pride All StarsBeast Mode
6Macs Allstar CheerStorm Troopers
7Thrive All StarsLady Pearls
8FAME All Stars - PASuper X

L5 Small Junior Restricted Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cheer Central SunsRise
2Cheer Extreme - CharlottePrincesses
3Platinum AthleticsSlate
4Pro AthleticsHOLLYwood
5Legacy Xtreme All StarsROYAL BEES
6Cheer Athletics - PlanoFurycats
7East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite JRock
8Universal SonicsUniversal Sonics Thrashers

L5 Large Junior Restricted Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1ICEUltraviolet
2Rain AthleticsDownpour
3The Stingray All StarsRoyal

L5 Large Junior Restricted Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighJRX
2Cheer OmegaChi Crush

L5 Small Senior Restricted Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Team Illinois CheerPink Envy
2Express CheerExotic
3Champion CheerThunder
4The Stingray All StarsBlack Diamond
5FLIP! GymWolfpack Senior Spice
6Cheer Central SunsTwilight
7Infinity AllstarsThe Queens
8Cheer Fusion AllstarsPerfect Storm
9Cheer Central Suns - NMSolstice
10All-Star RevolutionJUSTICE
11Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW Blush
12Inspire AthleticsPassion

L5 Senior Small Restricted Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1GymTyme IllinoisTwist
2Brandon All-StarsShade
3Woodlands Elite - HumbleCommanders
4Step One All Stars - NorthExcellent
5Cheer Athletics - CharlotteReignCats
6Dakota SpiritApollo
7ICEShade
8Desert Storm EliteRebels
9Diamonds All StarsBLACK
10Tribe CheerNighthawks
11Top Gun All StarsReTwisted
12Premier Athletics ColumbiaPremier Athletics Blackout
13Arizona Element EliteNitro
14Excite Gym and CheerEnergy
15Wylie EliteSteel

L5 Large Senior Restricted Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The Stingray All StarsSpice
2Cheer Extreme - CharlotteMonarchs
3GymTyme All-StarsLady Red
4Cheer Extreme - RaleighSRX
5Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoLady Fire
6Midwest Cheer EliteLegendCats
7Vancouver All StarsSnow Angels

L5 Large Senior Restricted Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Woodlands Elite - ORSWAT
1Stars Vipers San AntonioRoyal Cobras
3Top Gun All StarsYOSO
4The California All Stars - LivermoreLive 5
5Pro AthleticsSHAMELESS
6Cheer Athletics - ColumbusAlphaCats
7FAME All Stars - VA BeachENVY
8Twist & Shout EdmondHeart
9Bullitt AthleticsPhantom

L5 Small Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here.
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Woodlands Elite - ORColonels
2Upper Merion All StarsCitrus
3Brandon All-StarsFire
4Connect Cheer NorthwestConnect Cheer NW Obsidian
5University Cheer ForceThunder
6Fusion All StarsBombshells

L5 Small Junior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The California All Stars- San MarcosJr. Mafia
2Maryland TwistersSupercells
3Cheer Extreme - RaleighSJX
4FAME All Stars - MidloThee J5
5Cheer Force ArkansasJayhawks
6Infinity AllstarsLegacy
7Step One All StarsSuper
8Cheer Athletics - PittsburghChromeCats

L5 Large Junior Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1East Celebrity EliteEast Celebrity Elite JWow
2World CupStarlites
3Cheer Extreme - ChicagoOBSESSION
4Spirit of TexasJunior Royals

L5 Large Junior Coed Results

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1The Stingray All StarsGreen
2Cheer ExtremeCrush
3Cheer Athletics - PlanoJags
4Top Gun All StarsJC5

Contemporary / Lyrical

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Contemporary / Lyrical Results


Small Mini Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Dynamics - Dance Dynamics Mini Elite Small LyricalAdvanced to Finals
2Dance Dynamics - Mini Black Small LyricalAdvanced to Finals
3Premier Athletics - Knoxville North: Guppy SharksAdvanced to Finals

Large Mini Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Dynamics Mini Pink Large LyricalAdvanced to Finals
2Ultimate Dance & Cheer - IndigoAdvanced to Finals 

Small Youth Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1The Vision Dance Center - Youth AllstarsAdvanced to Finals
2Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory EliteAdvanced to Finals
3Dance Dynamics Youth Small ContemporaryAdvanced to Finals
4Studio 22 - Youth All Stars LyricalAdvanced to Finals
5Adrenaline Allstars - FORCEAdvanced to Finals
6Escuela de Danza Adriana Yepez - "EDAY" (Ecuador)
7Velocity Dance - Passion
8EPA AllStars - STONE COLD
9PowerHouse Athletics - PowerHouse Athletics Petite Elite
10Lightning Strikes - Thunder

Large Youth Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Mania Youth LyricalAdvanced to Finals
2The Vision Dance Center - Youth AllstarsAdvanced to Finals
3Dancin' BluebonnetsAdvanced to Finals
4Dance Dynamics Youth Large LyricalAdvanced to Finals
5Music City All Star'sAdvanced to Finals
6Ultimate Dance & Cheer - Cobalt
7Centro Artistico Yesenea Mendoza - FLASHLIGHT

Small Junior Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1The Vision Dance Center - Junior AllstarsAdvanced to Finals
2Dance Dynamics Junior Small ContemporaryAdvanced to Finals
3Studio 22 - Junior All Stars LyricalAdvanced to Finals
4Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Jr. Dance TeamAdvanced to Finals
5Music City All Star'sAdvanced to Finals
6Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Junior Lyrical
7WIDC - Diamonds
8Dance Force Studios - Cohesion
9Ultimate Dance & Cheer - Onyx
10Beyond Fierce - Destruction

Large Junior Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1The Vision Dance Center - Junior AllstarsAdvanced to Finals
2Starz Dance AcademyAdvanced to Finals
3Ultimate Dance & Cheer - EmeraldAdvanced to Finals

Hip Hop

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Hip Hop Results


Tiny Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory EliteAdvanced to Finals
2Legendary Athletics - Tiny Hip HopAdvanced to Finals
3Dancespace All Stars - Tiny DarlingsAdvanced to Finals
4Hype Addiction - MinionsAdvanced to Finals

Mini Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1V.J DANCE TEAM - V.J. Dance Team  -     Violet Lynx RushAdvanced to Finals
2EPA AllStars - Baby GirlzAdvanced to Finals
3Premier Athletics     -  Knoxville North - Shimmer SharksAdvanced to Finals
4Tiffany's Cheer & Dance StudioAdvanced to Finals
5Legendary Athletics - Mini EliteAdvanced to Finals
6Pittsburgh Pride All Stars - TribeAdvanced to Finals
7Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory EliteAdvanced to Finals
8Queen City Storm - Road WarriorsAdvanced to Finals
9Music City All Star's
10Ultimate Allstars - Mini Hip Hop
11Peak Athletics - Miami
12Dancespace All Stars - Mini Dynamite
12Raider Xtreme - Studio X Fire
14Nitty Dupree Studio of Dance - NDSD
15TexStar Athletics - Texstar Athletics  -     Belles

Mini Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Independent Dance Company - BakPak CrewAdvanced to Finals
2Adrenaline Allstars - POWERAdvanced to Finals
3EPA AllStars - Lil Big Bank CrewAdvanced to Finals
4Extreme All Stars - Extreme Mini DanceAdvanced to Finals
5Legendary Athletics - Mini CoedAdvanced to Finals
6Almaden Spirit Athletics - Sapphire
7Premier Athletics  -  Northern Kentucky - Crimson
8Gold Star - Cool Kids

Small Youth Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Legendary Athletics - Youth EliteAdvanced to Finals
2Fully Loaded Dance Studio - RidiculousAdvanced to Finals
3Premier Athletics     -  Northern Kentucky - FlawlessAdvanced to Finals
4Studio 22 - Youth All Stars Hip HopAdvanced to Finals
5Dollhouse Dance Factory - Wild Wild WestAdvanced to Finals
6Premier Athletics     -  Clayton - Lil DiprzAdvanced to Finals
7Extreme All Stars - Youth Hip HopAdvanced to Finals
8Peak Athletics - Feel So GoodAdvanced to Finals
9Odessa Extreme All Stars - BlackoutAdvanced to Finals
10Ultimate Dance & Cheer - Cobigo
11Tune Ups Allstars - Girl Gang
12Dance Force Studios - Cohesion
13Infinity Allstars - Youth Power
14Indiana Invasion - International
15Raider Xtreme - Studio X Onyx
16Escuela de Danza Adriana Yepez - "EDAY" (Ecuador)
17Hot Styles Dance Company - Red Wolves
18Noreaster Allstars - Hail

Small Youth Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Footnotes Dance Studio - Footnotes Fusion Youth Hip HopAdvanced to Finals
2Adrenaline Allstars - VOLTAGEAdvanced to Finals
3Showtime Studio - Showtime StrykerzAdvanced to Finals
4Independent Dance Company - Lyve CrewAdvanced to Finals
5Velocity Dance - Black VelocityAdvanced to Finals
6Cheer Legendz - TigerzAdvanced to Finals
7The Source Dance Lab - BombsquadAdvanced to Finals 
8Legendary Athletics - Youth Coed
9Golden State Elite - Golden State Elite
10Almaden Spirit Athletics - Jasper
11Midwest Cheer Elite Cleveland - Freeze Krew
12Gold Star - Youngstas
13TNT Cheer - Glow
14Hype Addiction - Troubl' Makerz

Large Youth Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Imperial Athletics - ICONICAdvanced to Finals
2Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory EliteAdvanced to Finals
3Legendary Athletics - Youth LargeAdvanced to Finals
4Pittsburgh Pride All Stars - DestructionAdvanced to Finals
5Ultimate Allstars - White ThunderAdvanced to Finals
6Queen City Storm - Fanny Pack Crew
7Velocity Dance - Large Youth Hip Hop

Large Youth Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Alpha Cheer and Dance Co - MonstarsAdvanced to Finals
2Dancespace All Stars - Youth Divas and DudesAdvanced to Finals
3Adrenaline Allstars - SHOCKAdvanced to Finals
4The Vision Dance Center - Youth AllstarsAdvanced to Finals

Youth Male Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Adrenaline Allstars - MAYHEMAdvanced to Finals
2EPA AllStars - LIL MENAdvanced to Finals

Small Junior Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Legendary Athletics - Junior EliteAdvancing to Finals
2Extreme All Stars - Junior DanceAdvancing to Finals
3Dollhouse Dance Factory - J LOAdvancing to Finals
4Footnotes Dance Studio - Footnotes Fusion Junior Hip HopAdvancing to Finals
5Twisters Elite - Junior HHAdvancing to Finals
6Studio 22 - Junior All Stars Hip HopAdvancing to Finals
7Adrenaline Allstars - AURORAAdvancing to Finals
8Premier Athletics     -  Northern Kentucky - IceAdvancing to Finals
9Velocity Dance - Black OutAdvancing to Finals
10Fully Loaded Dance Studio - Dem Girlz
11Queen City Storm - Sweet N Savage
12Cheer Legendz - Lynx
13Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio - Tiffany's Cheer & Dance Studio
14Diamond Ice - Hail
15Rockstar Cheer Jax - Beastie Girls
16TexStar Athletics - Texstar Athletics  -     Dolls
17Miss Edie's Dancin Feet - Miss Edie's Dancin Feet "Juniors"
18HD2 Studio - High Def
19Spirit All - Stars - Jade

Small Junior Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Legendary Athletics - Junior Coed EliteAdvanced to Finals
2Dollhouse Dance Factory - BlessedAdvanced to Finals
3Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory EliteAdvanced to Finals
4NCA Dance Studio - NCA HittersAdvanced to Finals
5Independent Dance Company - Badd CompanyAdvanced to Finals
6The Source Dance Lab - BlackoutAdvanced to Finals
7Dance Force Studios - CohesionAdvanced to Finals
8Gold Star - Juvenile
9Almaden Spirit Athletics - Zircon
10Midwest Cheer Elite IL - Golden Girls & a Guy
11Dancespace All Stars - Jr Devils
12EPA AllStars - KR3W
13Nitty Dupree Studio of Dance - NDSD

Large Junior Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dollhouse Dance Factory - BeyonceAdvanced to Finals
2Ultimate Allstars - Black ThunderAdvanced to Finals
3Pittsburgh Pride All Stars - WolfpackAdvanced to Finals
4The Vision Dance Center - Junior AllstarsAdvanced to Finals
5Velocity Dance - FuryAdvanced to Finals 
6Ultimate Dance & Cheer - Onyx
7Starz Dance Academy Juniorz

Large Junior Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Legendary Athletics - Junior Coed LargeAdvanced to Finals
2Alpha Cheer and Dance Co - CrewAdvanced to Finals
3Imperial Athletics - REGIMENTAdvanced to Finals
4Adrenaline Allstars - SURGEAdvanced to Finals

Junior Male Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Gold Star - Lost BoysAdvanced to Finals 

Jazz

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Jazz Results


Tiny Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Mania - Dance Mania Tiny JazzAdvanced to Finals
2Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Tiny JazzAdvanced to Finals

Small Mini Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Dynamics Mini Elite Small JazzAdvanced to Finals 
2Dance Dynamics - Mini Black Small JazzAdvanced to Finals 
3DanzForce Academy - Darlings & a DudeAdvanced to Finals 
4Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler DynamitesAdvanced to Finals 
5Centro Artistico Yesenea Mendoza - CLAP SNAPAdvanced to Finals 
6Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Mini Jazz
7Adrenaline Allstars - PULSE
8Montana Storm - Hot Shots
9Velocity Fance - Twinkle
10Hot Styles Dance Company - Beta Wolves

Large Mini Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Dynamics Mini Pink Large JazzAdvanced to Finals
2Dance Mania Mini JazzAdvanced to Finals
3Music City All Star'sAdvanced to Finals
4Ultimate Dance & Cheer - IndigoAdvanced to Finals

Small Youth Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory EliteAdvanced to Finals
2DanzForce Academy - Danzforce DollsAdvanced to Finals
3Peak Athletics - Black CatAdvanced to Finals
4Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Youth JazzAdvanced to Finals
5Velocity Dance - GlamAdvanced to Finals
6North Dakota Elite - Meridian Blues
7Dance Force Studios - Cohesion
8Nitty Dupree Studio of Dance - NDSD

Large Youth Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Dynamics Youth Large JazzAdvanced to Finals
2Dancin' BluebonnetsAdvanced to Finals
3Dance Mania Youth JazzAdvanced to Finals
4Music City All Star'sAdvanced to Finals
5Studio 22 - Youth All Stars JazzAdvanced to Finals
6Ultimate Dance & Cheer - Cobalt

Small Junior Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Studio 22 - Junior All Stars JazzAdvanced to Finals
2The Vision Dance Center - Junior Allstars  -     Junior Jazz -  SmallAdvanced to Finals
3Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Jr. Dance TeamAdvanced to Finals
4Dance Dynamics - Dance Dynamics Junior Small JazzAdvanced to Finals
5Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Junior JazzAdvanced to Finals
6DanzForce Academy - Danzforce DazzlersAdvanced to Finals
7Adrenaline Allstars - FLASHAdvanced to Finals
8Ultimate Dance & Cheer - OnyxAdvanced to Finals
9Dancespace All Stars - Jr Devils
10North Dakota Elite - Black Diamonds
11Rainbow Dance Academy - RDA All Stars
12WIDC - Diamonds
13Midwest Cheer Elite IL - Golden Girls
14Nitty Dupree Studio of Dance - NDSD
15Montana Storm - Inferno

Large Junior Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Mania Junior JazzAdvanced to Finals
2Music City All Star'sAdvanced to Finals
3The Vision Dance Center - Junior AllstarsAdvanced to Finals
4Velocity Dance - Large Junior JazzAdvanced to Finals
5Starz Dance Academy JuniorzAdvanced to Finals

Kick

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Kick Results


Junior Kick Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Studio 22 - Youth All Stars KickAdvanced to Finals
2Miss Edie's Dancin Feet - Miss Edie's Dancin Feet "Juniors"Advanced to Finals

Pom

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Pom Results


Tiny Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dancespace All Stars: Tiny DarlingsAdvanced to Finals

Small Mini Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Jubilly Dance Crew     -  Jubilly Girl T - Star (Japan)Advanced to Finals
2CHUO CHEER DANCE TEAM Blue Seagull's (Japan)Advanced to Finals
3Dance Dynamics Mini Elite Small PomAdvanced to Finals
4Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler DynamitesAdvanced to Finals
5Dance Dynamics - Mini Black Small PomAdvanced to Finals 
6RSD - RSD Little Ladies
7Dancespace All Stars - Mini Dynamite
8Peak Athletics - Chefs
9Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio
10Starlights Cheerleading (England)

Large Mini Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Mania Mini PomAdvanced to Finals
2Dance Dynamics Mini Pink Large PomAdvanced to Finals 

Small Youth Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1M Rettes  -  Shiny Green Star Jade (Japan)Advanced to Finals
2Tiggers Dance Team     -  Tiggers (Japan)Advanced to Finals
3Jubilly Dance Crew     -  Jubilly Girl E - Star (Japan)Advanced to Finals
4Adrenaline Allstars - STORMAdvanced to Finals
5Velocity Dance - SparkleAdvanced to Finals
6Dancespace All Stars - Youth DivasAdvanced to Finals
7Lightning Strikes - Thunder

8Peak Athletics - Hairspray

9You Can Dance - YCD Little Mary's

10RSD - RSD Celebrities

11Rainbow Dance Academy - RDA All Stars

12Pivot Performance Arts - Genesis

Large Youth Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Planet Dance - Planet Dance Youth AllstarsAdvanced to Finals
2Dance Dynamics Youth Large PomAdvanced to Finals
3Dancin' BluebonnetsAdvanced to Finals
4Dance Mania Youth PomAdvanced to Finals
5Studio 22 - Youth All Stars PomAdvanced to Finals

Small Junior Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Cheer and Dance Team PINK DIAMONDS - GLANZ (Japan)Advanced to Finals
2Kawai Dance Agency - LITTLE BERRIES (Japan)Advanced to Finals
3Kagoshima YMCA Wizards Marvelous - Wizards Marvelous (Japan)Advanced to Finals
4Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Jr. Dance TeamAdvanced to Finals
5Star Cheer  -  Star Eias (Japan)Advanced to Finals
6Dance Mania - Dance Mania Junior Pom SmallAdvanced to Finals
7Studio 22 - Junior All Stars PomAdvanced to Finals
8Peak Athletics - Spanish RoseAdvanced to Finals
9Dance Dynamics - Dance Dynamics Junior Small Pom
10Adrenaline Allstars - VORTEX
11Rainbow Dance Academy - RDA All Stars
12Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio - Tiffany's Cheer & Dance Studio
13Velocity Dance - Immortal
14Dancespace All Stars - Jr Devils
15Club Deportivo DF Dance Studio (Colombia)

Large Junior Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Dance Mania Junior Pom LargeAdvanced to Finals
2Studio Brio - Studio Brio     -  Vivace Lucia (Japan)Advanced to Finals
3Starz Dance Academy JuniorzAdvanced to Finals
4The Edge Performers School - The Edge Thunderbolts STRIKEAdvanced to Finals
5Adrenaline Allstars - CHARGEAdvanced to Finals
6Velocity Dance - Exhilaration
7Electric Girls Dance - Electric Girls (Chile)
8Ultimate Dance & Cheer - Emerald

Variety

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Variety Results


Mini Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Mini VarietyAdvanced to Finals
2Twisters Elite - Mini VarietyAdvanced to Finals

Youth Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Youth VarietyAdvanced to Finals
2Legendary Athletics - Youth VarietyAdvanced to Finals
3Music City All Stars - Music City All Star'sAdvanced to Finals
4Midwest Cheer Elite IL - DollsAdvanced to Finals
5Premier Athletics     -  Clayton - ShockwavesAdvanced to Finals
6Golden State Elite - Golden State Elite
7Crimson Heat All Stars - Red Hots

Junior Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Jr. Dance TeamAdvanced to Finals
2Music City All Star'sAdvanced to Finals
3Golden State Elite - Golden State EliteAdvanced to Finals
4Quest Studio - The QuestAdvanced to Finals

Junior Coed Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Nitty Dupree Studio of Dance - NDSDAdvanced to Finals
2Quest Studio - Quest CrewAdvanced to Finals

Senior Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Senior VarietyAdvanced to Finals 
2Dance Mania Senior VarietyAdvanced to Finals 
3The Pulse Dance Studio - Pulse EliteAdvanced to Finals 
4Premier Athletics     -  Northern Kentucky - RoyalsAdvanced to Finals 
5Peak Athletics - Moulin RougeAdvanced to Finals 
6Montana Storm - Radioactive
7Apex Elite Cheer - Diamondbacks
8Stars Premier Athletics - POWER
9Washington Extreme - FORBIDDEN

Open Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAMADVANCED
1Ultimate Allstars - SilverAdvanced to Finals
2TNT Cheer - PhoenixAdvanced to Finals

Hip Hop Finals

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Hip Hop Results


Tiny Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory Elite
2Legendary Athletics - Tiny Hip Hop
3Dancespace All Stars - Tiny Darlings
4Hype Addiction - Minions

Mini Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1V.J DANCE TEAM - V.J. Dance Team  -     Violet Lynx Rush
2EPA AllStars - Baby Girlz
3Tiffany's Cheer & Dance Studio
4Premier Athletics     -  Knoxville North - Shimmer Sharks
5Legendary Athletics - Mini Elite
6Pittsburgh Pride All Stars - Tribe
7Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory Elite
8Queen City Storm - Road Warriors

Mini Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Independent Dance Company - BakPak Crew
2Adrenaline Allstars - POWER
3EPA AllStars - Lil Big Bank Crew
4Extreme All Stars - Extreme Mini Dance
5Legendary Athletics - Mini Coed

Small Youth Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Fully Loaded Dance Studio - Ridiculous
2Legendary Athletics - Youth Elite
3Dollhouse Dance Factory - Wild Wild West
4Premier Athletics     -  Northern Kentucky - Flawless
5Studio 22 - Youth All Stars Hip Hop
6Extreme All Stars - Youth Hip Hop
7Premier Athletics     -  Clayton - Lil Diprz
8Peak Athletics - Feel So Good
9Odessa Extreme All Stars - Blackout

Small Youth Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Footnotes Dance Studio - Footnotes Fusion Youth Hip Hop
2Showtime Studio - Showtime Strykerz
3Adrenaline Allstars - VOLTAGE
4Independent Dance Company - Lyve Crew
5Velocity Dance - Black Velocity
6Cheer Legendz - Tigerz
7The Source Dance Lab - Bombsquad

Large Youth Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Imperial Athletics - ICONIC
2Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory Elite
3Pittsburgh Pride All Stars - Destruction
4Legendary Athletics - Youth Large
5Ultimate Allstars - White Thunder

Large Youth Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Alpha Cheer and Dance Co - Monstars
2The Vision Dance Center - Youth Allstars
3Dancespace All Stars - Youth Divas and Dudes
4Adrenaline Allstars - SHOCK

Youth Male Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Adrenaline Allstars - MAYHEM
2EPA AllStars - LIL MEN

Small Junior Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Legendary Athletics - Junior Elite
2Extreme All Stars - Junior Dance
3Dollhouse Dance Factory - J LO
4Footnotes Dance Studio - Footnotes Fusion Junior Hip Hop
5Adrenaline Allstars - AURORA
6Twisters Elite - Junior HH
7Premier Athletics     -  Northern Kentucky - Ice
8Studio 22 - Junior All Stars Hip Hop
9Fully Loaded Dance Studio: Dem Girlz
10Velocity Dance - Black Out

Small Junior Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory Elite
2Legendary Athletics - Junior Coed Elite
3Dollhouse Dance Factory - Blessed
4NCA Dance Studio - NCA Hitters
5Independent Dance Company - Badd Company
6The Source Dance Lab - Blackout
7Dance Force Studios - Cohesion

Large Junior Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dollhouse Dance Factory - Beyonce
2Ultimate Allstars - Black Thunder
3The Vision Dance Center - Junior Allstars
4Pittsburgh Pride All Stars - Wolfpack
5Velocity Dance - Fury

Large Junior Coed Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Imperial Athletics - REGIMENT
2Legendary Athletics - Junior Coed Large
3Alpha Cheer and Dance Co - Crew
4Adrenaline Allstars - SURGE

Junior Male Hip Hop Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Gold Star - Lost Boys

Jazz Finals

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Jazz Results


Tiny Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Mania - Dance Mania Tiny Jazz
2Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Tiny Jazz

Small Mini Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Dynamics Mini Elite Small Jazz
2DanzForce Academy - Darlings & a Dude
3Centro Artistico Yesenea Mendoza - CLAP SNAP
4Dance Dynamics - Mini Black Small Jazz
5Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Dynamites

 

Large Mini Jazz Results

For division standings,click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Mania Mini Jazz
2Dance Dynamics Mini Pink Large Jazz
3Ultimate Dance & Cheer - Indigo
4Music City All Star's

Small Youth Jazz Results

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Large Youth Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Dynamics Youth Large Jazz
2Dance Mania Youth Jazz
3Dancin' Bluebonnets
4Music City All Star's
5Studio 22 - Youth All Stars Jazz

Small Junior Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Studio 22 - Junior All Stars Jazz
2The Vision Dance Center - Junior Allstars  -     Junior Jazz -  Small
3Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Jr. Dance Team
4Dance Dynamics - Dance Dynamics Junior Small Jazz
5Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Junior Jazz
6Adrenaline Allstars - FLASH
7DanzForce Academy - Danzforce Dazzlers
8Ultimate Dance & Cheer - Onyx

Large Junior Jazz Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Mania Junior Jazz
2Music City All Star's
3The Vision Dance Center - Junior Allstars
4Velocity Dance - Large Junior Jazz
5Starz Dance Academy Juniorz

Kick Finals

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Kick Results


Junior Kick Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Studio 22 - Youth All Stars Kick
2Miss Edie's Dancin Feet - Miss Edie's Dancin Feet "Juniors"

Pom Finals

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Pom Results


Tiny Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dancespace All Stars: Tiny Darlings 

Small Mini Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Jubilly Dance Crew     -  Jubilly Girl T - Star (Japan)
2CHUO CHEER DANCE TEAM Blue Seagull's (Japan)
3Dance Dynamics Mini Elite Small Pom
4Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Dynamites
5Dance Dynamics - Mini Black Small Pom

Large Mini Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Mania Mini Pom
2Dance Dynamics Mini Pink Large Pom

Small Youth Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1M Rettes  -  Shiny Green Star Jade (Japan)
2Tiggers Dance Team     -  Tiggers (Japan)
3Jubilly Dance Crew     -  Jubilly Girl E - Star (Japan)
4Adrenaline Allstars - STORM
5Dancespace All Stars - Youth Divas
6Velocity Dance - Sparkle

Large Youth Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Planet Dance - Planet Dance Youth Allstars
2Dance Dynamics Youth Large Pom
3Dancin' Bluebonnets
4Dance Mania Youth Pom
5Studio 22 - Youth All Stars Pom

Small Junior Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Cheer and Dance Team PINK DIAMONDS - GLANZ (Japan)
2Kawai Dance Agency - LITTLE BERRIES (Japan)
3Kagoshima YMCA Wizards Marvelous - Wizards Marvelous (Japan)
4Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Jr. Dance Team
5Dance Mania - Dance Mania Junior Pom Small
6Star Cheer  -  Star Eias (Japan)
7Studio 22 - Junior All Stars Pom
8Peak Athletics - Spanish Rose

Large Junior Pom Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Mania Junior Pom Large
2Studio Brio - Studio Brio     -  Vivace Lucia (Japan)
3The Edge Performers School - The Edge Thunderbolts STRIKE
4Starz Dance Academy Juniorz
5Adrenaline Allstars - CHARGE

Variety Finals

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Variety Results


Mini Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Mini Variety
2Twisters Elite - Mini Variety

Youth Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Youth Variety
2Legendary Athletics - Youth Variety
3Music City All Stars - Music City All Star's
4Premier Athletics     -  Clayton - Shockwaves
5Midwest Cheer Elite IL - Dolls

Junior Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Jr. Dance Team
2Music City All Star's
3Golden State Elite - Golden State Elite
4Quest Studio - The Quest

Junior Coed Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Nitty Dupree Studio of Dance - NDSD
2Quest Studio - Quest Crew


Senior Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Mania Senior Variety
2Majestic Dance Team - Majestic Senior Variety
3The Pulse Dance Studio - Pulse Elite
4Premier Athletics     -  Northern Kentucky - Royals
5Peak Athletics - Moulin Rouge

Open Variety Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Ultimate Allstars - Silver
2TNT Cheer - Phoenix

Contemporary/Lyrical Finals

-

Back to Top

2019 The Summit Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Contemporary / Lyrical Results


Small Mini Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Dynamics - Dance Dynamics Mini Elite Small Lyrical
2Dance Dynamics - Mini Black Small Lyrical
3Premier Athletics - Knoxville North: Guppy Sharks

Small Youth Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1The Vision Dance Center - Youth Allstars
2Raevin Dance Factory - Dance Factory Elite
3Dance Dynamics Youth Small Contemporary
4Studio 22 - Youth All Stars Lyrical
5Adrenaline Allstars - FORCE

Large Youth Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1Dance Mania Youth Lyrical
2The Vision Dance Center - Youth Allstars
3Dancin' Bluebonnets
4Dance Dynamics Youth Large Lyrical
5Music City All Star's

Small Junior Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1The Vision Dance Center - Junior Allstars
2Studio 22 - Junior All Stars Lyrical
3Dance Dynamics Junior Small Contemporary
4Foursis Dance Academy - Dazzler Jr. Dance Team
5Music City All Star's

Large Junior Contemporary / Lyrical Results

 

For division standings, click here.
RANKTEAM
1The Vision Dance Center - Junior Allstars
2Starz Dance Academy
3Ultimate Dance & Cheer - Emerald