picture of 2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship

Feb 15-16, 2020

Welcome to the 2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship event hub! Here you'll find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the performance order, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Results


PREP/ NOVICE/CheerABILITIES

-

Back to Top

2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

PREP/ NOVICE/CheerABILITIES Results


CheerABILITIES-Compete Results

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Tiny 1 Novice Results

                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorThe Atlanta JayhawksGlitz
13533.5095.714395.7143
ExcellentLegion of AllstarsT&T
13533.1667094.761994.7619
ExcellentThe Stingray All StarsDaisy13532.7667093.61993.619
ExcellentXtreme Athletics AuburnLime
13532.7667093.61993.619
ExcellentTwistersL1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions
13533.1193.571493.5714
ExcellentPlatinum Elite AllstarsCuties13532.3667092.476292.4762

Mini 1 Novice Results

                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorACXMiniature Jags
14542.5333094.518594.5185
ExcellentPlatinum Elite AllstarsCupcakes
14542.309494

.

Junior 1 Novice Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorNational StarsJunior Luna
14542.8333095.185295.1852

Tiny 1.1 Prep D2 Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Tamales
182.576.93330.7592.502592.5025

Mini 1.1 Prep  Results

                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ATAHelium
182.579.7096.606196.6061
2The Stingray All StarsCinnamon
182.578.7095.393995.3939
3Cheer Savannah AllstarsSequins182.577.9667094.505194.5051
4ACX TwistersLunachicks182.578.86671.2594.34694.346
5The Stingray All StarsBlossom
182.577.8094.30394.303

Mini 1.1 Prep D2 Results

                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Central Florida AthleticsCheetah Girls
182.578.5333095.191995.1919
2Xtreme AllstarsMini Majesties182.578.2094.787994.7879
3The Rock AthleticsPebbles
182.578.20.2594.537994.5379
4Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Flare182.577.50.7593.189493.1894
5Xtreme Athletics AuburnMint182.576.40.2592.356192.3561
6GA XTREME AllstarsMini Royals182.576092.121292.1212

Youth 1.1 Prep Results                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ACE Cheer Company - River RegionDragonflies
182.578.5667095.232395.2323
2TwistersWolverines
182.577.3667093.777893.7778
3ACX TwistersKnockouts
182.577.70.593.681893.6818

Youth 1.1 Prep D2 Results

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bayou AthleticsCayenne182.579.3333096.161696.1616
2Legends Cheer EliteNemesis182.579.209696
3Titan Athletic All StarsFlare182.578.6095.272795.2727
4Premier CheerREDEMPTION182.578.5333095.191995.1919
5Carolina Dream All StarsAllure182.578.3333094.949594.9495
6Georgia HeatL1.1 Youth182.578.1094.666794.6667
7Precision AllstarsIgnite182.578.0333094.585994.5859
8Premier Spirit AcademyPSA Heartbreakers182.578.83331.594.055694.0556
9Georgia All StarsMarvelous182.578.91.7593.886493.8864
10Cheer South All StarsSassy Katz182.577.26670.593.156693.1566
11South Georgia Cheer AthleticsL1.1 Youth182.576.72.2590.719790.7197
12Elite GymElite Sparks182.576.36672.2590.315790.3157

Junior 1.1 Prep Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Central Jersey All StarsBandits182.578.46672.7592.361192.3611

Junior 1.1 Prep D2 Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Carolina FlipzInvasion
182.577.86670.7593.633893.6338

Youth 2.1 Prep D2 Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Onyx Cheer ForceIce Gemz
182.577.4333093.858693.8586

Junior 2.1 Prep Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ACE Cheer Company - PCWarcats182.577.8094.30394.303

Senior 2.1 Prep Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingIce
182.578.33330.7594.199594.1995

Senior 2.1 Prep D2 Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Carolina Crossfire CheerL2.1 Senior PREP182.579.2333096.040496.0404

Mini 2.2 Prep Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer Atlanta EastLittle Mix
182.577.5333093.979893.9798

Youth 2.2 Prep Results

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Louisiana Cheer ForceSapphire
182.579.5096.363696.3636
2TwistersJade182.578.4667095.111195.1111
3Cheer Savannah AllstarsSilk182.578.5667293.232393.2323

Youth 2.2 Prep D2 Results

                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legends Cheer EliteChaos182.578.6095.272795.2727
2Xtreme AllstarsEmpresses182.578.76670.2595.224795.2247

Youth 3.2 Prep D2 Results

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Premier Spirit AcademyPSA divas
182.576.5333191.767791.7677

Junior 3.2 Prep D2 Results

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Xtreme AllstarsQueens
182.577.7094.181894.1818
2Airborne AthleticsThunderbirds
182.577.6667193.141493.1414
3Cheer Elite All StarsL3.2 Junior PREP
182.577.1291.454591.4545

Senior 3.2 Prep D2 Results

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Texas Allstar Cheer and DanceBlack Ice182.579.6096.484896.4848
2Cheer Extreme All-StarzL3.2 Senior
182.578.60.2595.022795.0227
3Legends Cheer EliteAthena
182.578.03330.7593.835993.8359

YOUTH/REC

-

Back to Top

2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

YOUTH/REC Results


Performance Rec. 12 & Younger L1 Results

Day 2

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Sharon Springs FalconsFalcons
29085.1333094.592694.5278

Day 1                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Sharon Springs FalconsFalcons19084.9094.333370.75

Performance Rec. 14 & Younger L2 Results

Day 2                                            

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pickens DragonsPickens Dragons210095.0333194.033393.6958
2Leader CheerSilver
210092.66671.7590.916791.1667

Day 1                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pickens DragonsPickens Dragons
110094.43331.7592.683369.5125
2Leader CheerSilver
1100920.7591.2568.4375

Performance Rec. 18 & Younger L2 Results

Day 2

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Leader CheerSapphires
210093.5667192.566792.8041

Day 1                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Leader CheerSapphires110093.63330.7592.883369.6625

Performance Rec. 14 & Younger L3 Results

Day 2

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Universal Cheer ExperienceBlaze
210092.41.590.990.9875

 

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Universal Cheer ExperienceBlaze
110092.26671.2591.016768.2625

Performance Rec. 18 & Younger L3.1 Results

Day 2 

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ashe County Youth CheerleadingAshe Senior Huskies
210094.6667094.666794.525


Day 1                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ashe County Youth CheerleadingAshe Senior Huskies110094.60.594.170.575


Performance Rec. 18 & Younger L4 Result                          

Day 2                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Leader Cheer
Diamonds
210092.6333290.633391.3833

Day 1 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Leader CheerDiamonds110093.13331.591.6333

LEVEL 1

-

Back to Top

2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results


Tiny 1 Results

DAY 2

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Brandon All-StarsDiamonds
29085.4667094.96394.9907
2Cheer Athletics - CharlotteClawstle Kittens
29085.6333095.148194.9722
3Diamonds All StarsSassykitties
29085.5333095.03794.9259

                   

Day 1                                                          

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Brandon All-StarsDiamonds
19085.509571.25
2Diamonds All StarsSassykitties
19085.1333094.592670.9445
3Cheer Athletics - CharlotteClawstle Kittens
19085094.444470.8333

Tiny 1 D2 Results                                                               

Day 2

                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1TAIBaby Ice29085.6667095.185295.1852
2Taylor Made AllstarsGlam
29084.7333094.148194.1111
3Island AllstarsPink Panthers
29084.5667093.96393.7824
4Evolution CheerTeal Smash
29084.0667093.407493.2963

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1TAIBaby Ice
19085.6667095.185271.3889
2Taylor Made AllstarsGlam
19084.609470.5
3Island AllstarsPink Panthers
19084.36670.593.240769.9305
4Evolution CheerTeal Smash
19083.6667092.96369.7223

Mini Small 1 Results                                                          

Day 2                                                                                                                                                                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Force ArkansasAngels
29088097.777897.5926
2Brandon All-StarsGold29087.5667097.296397.213
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCopperKitties
29087.5097.222297.2037
4Cheer Athletics - CharlotteTiaraCats
29086.86670.7595.768596.081
5The Atlanta JayhawksPixie
29086.0333095.592695.6759
6The Atlanta JayhawksSparkle29086.1333095.703795.4444
7Memphis Pride AllstarsRain29085.9095.444494.8055
8Rock Solid All StarsAngels29086.46671.594.574194.595
9Infinity AllstarsMini Monarchs29086.1667194.740794.5717

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCopperKitties19087.4333097.148172.8611
2Cheer Force ArkansasAngels
19087.3333097.03772.7778
3Brandon All-StarsGold
19087.2667096.96372.7223
4Cheer Athletics - CharlotteTiaraCats19086.5667096.185272.1389
5The Atlanta JayhawksPixie
19086.1333095.703771.7778
6The Atlanta JayhawksSparkle19085.2094.666771
7Rock Solid All StarsAngels19086.26671.2594.601970.9514
8Infinity AllstarsMini Monarchs19085.33330.7594.064870.5486
9Memphis Pride AllstarsRain19085.4292.888969.6667

Mini Medium 1 Results

              

Day  2                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsPeppermint
29086.2095.777895.6204
2Python All StarsMighty Mini Pythons29085.2094.666794.3727

                                  

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsPeppermint
19085.6333095.148171.3611
2Python All StarsMighty Mini Pythons
19084.36670.2593.490770.118

Mini 1 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Evolution CheerTeal Power
29088.0667097.851997.6667
2University Cheer Air Force IncMissiles
29087.7097.444497.3333
3Triple Crown EliteMINI PEARLS
29087.1667096.851996.8149
4Douglasville Cheer StarsTwinkles
29086.5333096.148196.2037
5JAM AthleticsPINK ARMY
29086.7667096.407496.1759
6OC EliteL1 Mini29086.8667096.518596.0995
7Legion of AllstarsTroopers29086.4333096.03795.8796
8GU AllstarsSilver Angels29086.16671.2594.490795.4282
9PunchFront CheerGlitter Bombs29085.90.7594.694494.8959
10Cheer RevolutionLady Cadets29085.4094.888994.713
11Elite JewelsEmerald29085.63331.593.648194.5231
12National StarsMini Starlight29084.9667094.407494.3796
13North Florida EliteMini Starburst29084.8094.222294.1296
14Empire CheerleadingMoxie Black29084.609494.0278

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Evolution CheerTeal Power
19087.4097.111172.8333
2University Cheer Air Force IncMissiles19087.309772.75
3Triple Crown EliteMINI PEARLS
19087.0333096.703772.5278
4Douglasville Cheer StarsTwinkles
19086.6096.222272.1667
5GU AllstarsSilver Angels
19086.1667095.740771.8055
6JAM AthleticsPINK ARMY19085.9333095.481571.6111
7Legion of AllstarsTroopers19085.8667095.407471.5556
8PunchFront CheerGlitter Bombs19085.4667094.96371.2223
9OC EliteL1 Mini19086.03330.7594.842671.132
10Elite JewelsEmerald19085.3333094.814871.1111
11National StarsMini Starlight19084.8667094.296370.7222
12Cheer RevolutionLady Cadets19084.7667094.185270.6389
13Empire CheerleadingMoxie Black19084.6333094.03770.5278
14North Florida EliteMini Starburst19084.4667093.851970.3889

Youth Small 1 Division B Results

 Day 2

                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar CheerTing Tings
29087.2333096.925996.787
2The Atlanta JayhawksShimmer
29087.40.2596.861196.7269
3Star AthleticsYouth Black
29087.1096.777896.713
4Spirit XtremeBelieve
29087.4097.111196.5857
5Rock Solid All StarsHalos
29087.0333096.703796.4907
6Woodlands Elite - HumbleMarshals29086.8333096.481596.3148
7Peak AthleticsCATitude29087.13330.7596.064896.2662
8Champion CheerTorch29086.9096.555696.2385
9Pro CheerQueenHawks29086.43330.2595.78796.0578
10The Stingray All StarsSteam29085.9667095.518595.4907
11Cheer Force ArkansasRoyals29086.3095.888995.4838
12Cheer Athletics - CharlotteAristoCats29086.53330.7595.398195.2361
13Memphis Pride AllstarsStorm29085.53331.2593.78794.8912

Day 1

                                                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsYouth Black19086.8667096.518572.3889
2Rockstar CheerTing Tings19086.7333096.370472.2778
3Peak AthleticsCATitude
19086.7096.333372.25
4The Atlanta JayhawksShimmer
19087.36670.7596.324172.2431
5Pro CheerQueenHawks
19086.5333096.148172.1111
6Rock Solid All StarsHalos19087.1667195.851971.8889
7Woodlands Elite - HumbleMarshals19086.2333095.814871.8611
8The Stingray All StarsSteam19085.8667095.407471.5556
9Champion CheerTorch19086.43330.7595.28771.4653
10Memphis Pride AllstarsStorm19085.7333095.259371.4445
11Spirit XtremeBelieve19086.63331.2595.009371.257
12Cheer Athletics - CharlotteAristoCats19086.41.2594.7571.0625
13Cheer Force ArkansasRoyals19085.96671.2594.268570.7014

Youth Small 1 Division A Results

 Day 2                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ATANeon29087.5667097.296397.1759
2Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthBig Bang
29087.4333097.148197.0555
3The Stingray All StarsKiwi
29086.8333096.481596.4167
4Florida Top Dog All StarsFreeze
29086.8096.444496.3889
5The Atlanta JayhawksSterling
29086.1667095.740795.7407
6ACX SharksRiptide29085.63330.2594.898194.7384
7UKnight Training CenterPips29085.3094.777894.713
8Rockstar Cheer JaxYoung Money29085.2333094.703794.5648
9Step One All StarsIncredible29085094.444494.5278
10SI SpiritShine29085.60.7594.361194.213
11Pro Cheer - CarrolltonPeacocks29084.2093.555693.5463
12Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingElectric29085.20.7593.916793.3449

Day 1                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1ATANeon
19087.1333096.8148
2Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthBig Bang
19087.1096.7778
3The Stingray All StarsKiwi
19086.6096.2222
4Florida Top Dog All StarsFreeze
19086.6096.2222
5The Atlanta JayhawksSterling
19086.1667095.7407
9Step One All StarsIncredible19085.1094.5556
7UKnight Training CenterPips19085.0667094.5185
6ACX SharksRiptide19084.8333094.2593
8Rockstar Cheer JaxYoung Money19085.6333194.1481
10SI SpiritShine19085.06670.7593.7685
11Pro Cheer - CarrolltonPeacocks19084.1667093.5185
12Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingElectric19084.2667291.6296

                                                                                                      

Youth Small 1 D2 Division A Results

Day 2

                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Rock AthleticsRuby
29086.6096.222296.1018
2Legacy Athletics AllstarsLA Steam
29086.60.7595.472296.0625
3Triple Threat AthleticsMAGIK
29086.53330.7595.398196.044
4Maine StarsStrut
29086.5667096.185296.0278
5JAM AthleticsPink Army RELOADED
29087.1096.777895.8241
6University Cheer Air Force IncPatriots29086095.555695.4908
7East Tennessee CheerEmpress Cats29086.3095.888995.4329
8Douglasville Cheer StarsStarlight29086095.555695.2732
9MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Blackout29085.46670.7594.21394.9143
10Xtreme Athletics AuburnGreen29084.7667094.185294.3519
11Coastal Georgia AthleticsStorm29085.06670.3394.188594.1044
12Power AthleticsSassy Cats29085.36670.7594.101994.0764
13OC EliteSparks29084.609493.6667
14Winnersville EliteViolet29083.81.2591.861192.8263

                                                                                                                                                                            

Day 1                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legacy Athletics AllstarsLA Steam
19086.6333096.259372.1945
1Triple Threat AthleticsMAGIK
19086.6333096.259372.1945
3The Rock AthleticsRuby
19086.1667095.740771.8055
4Maine StarsStrut19086095.555671.6667
5University Cheer Air Force IncPatriots
19085.7667095.296371.4722
6MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Blackout19085.6333095.148171.3611
7Douglasville Cheer StarsStarlight19086.33331.594.425970.8194
8Xtreme Athletics AuburnGreen19084.9667094.407470.8056
9East Tennessee CheerEmpress Cats19085.33330.7594.064870.5486
10Power AthleticsSassy Cats19084.609470.5
11Coastal Georgia AthleticsStorm19085.3667193.851970.3889
12Winnersville EliteViolet19083.8333093.148169.8611
13JAM AthleticsPink Army RELOADED19086.3667392.96369.7223
14OC EliteSparks19084.3192.666769.5

Youth Small 1 D2 Division B Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Georgia All StarsGlamorous
29087.8097.555697.5556
2Spirit FactoryCobalt29087.0667096.740796.3403
3Victory! All StarsMoonstones29086.6333096.259396.132
4Central Florida AthleticsLady Cats
29086.61.2594.972296.1042
5Show Me AthleticsPremiere29086.3333095.925995.8518
6Royal AthleticsRoyal Reign29085.70.7594.472295.2292
7Central Elite KentuckyMajesty29085.73330.7594.509395.2106
8Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Heat29085.7095.222295.1389
9Taylor Made AllstarsDream29085.509594.5625
10Carolina FlipzYouth Steel29085.6667095.185294.4236
11Cheer Invasion All StarsHavoc29085.46670.7594.21394.3588
12North Central AthleticsLadies & Lords29085.3333094.814894.1667
13South Georgia AthleticsBlizzard29084.8094.222293.8032
14Tri County EliteL1 Youth29083.7667093.074192.8079

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Georgia All StarsGlamorous
19087.8097.555673.1667
2Central Florida AthleticsLady Cats
19086.8333096.481572.3611
3Victory! All StarsMoonstones
19086.40.2595.7571.8125
4Show Me AthleticsPremiere
19086.0667095.629671.7222
5Royal AthleticsRoyal Reign19085.9333095.481571.6111
6Central Elite KentuckyMajesty19085.9095.444471.5833
7Spirit FactoryCobalt19086.30.7595.138971.3542
8Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Heat19085.4094.888971.1667
9Cheer Invasion All StarsHavoc19084.9667094.407470.8056
10Taylor Made AllstarsDream19084.60.7593.2569.9375
11South Georgia AthleticsBlizzard19083.96670.7592.546369.4097
12North Central AthleticsLadies & Lords19084.8292.222269.1667
13Carolina FlipzYouth Steel19084.51.7592.138969.1042
14Tri County EliteL1 Youth19083.03330.2592.009369.007









Youth Small 1 D2 Division C Results

 Day 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1TAIBlack Ice29087.3333097.03796.7963
2Southern AthleticsPixie
29086.6096.222296.1018
3TAG AthleticsGalaxy
29086.5667096.185296.0093
4United Rock Nation All StarsDiamond Dolls
29086.5667096.185295.7454
5Biron Elite CheerAngel Sharks
29086.2095.777895.5278
6One Elite All StarsOne Destiny29085.1333094.592694.3334
7Summit Sports CenterAndes29085.1667094.629694.243
8Omni Elite AthletixBlue Lightning29084.86670.7593.546393.5208
9Cheer Force EliteVengeance29084.5192.888993
10Coast Elite All StarsRoyal Blue29083.9093.222292.9537
11Haydens All StarsPurple Hurricanes29083.8333093.148192.5347
12Lake Country AllstarsDaisy Dukes29083.3333092.592692.463
13Zodiacs Extreme All StarsApollo290840.7592.583392.2986

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1TAIBlack Ice
19086.4667096.074172.0556
2Southern AthleticsPixie
19086.1667095.740771.8055
3TAG AthleticsGalaxy
19085.9333095.481571.6111
4Biron Elite CheerAngel Sharks
19085.3094.777871.0834
5United Rock Nation All StarsDiamond Dolls
19085.43330.594.425970.8194
6One Elite All StarsOne Destiny19084.2093.555670.1667
7Omni Elite AthletixBlue Lightning19084.1093.444470.0833
8Summit Sports CenterAndes19084.91.2593.083369.8125
9Cheer Force EliteVengeance19083.7333093.03769.7778
10Coast Elite All StarsRoyal Blue19082.9333092.148169.1111
11Lake Country AllstarsDaisy Dukes19082.8667092.074169.0556
12Zodiacs Extreme All StarsApollo19082.3091.444468.5833
13Haydens All StarsPurple Hurricanes19083.21.7590.694468.0208

Youth Medium 1 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Express CheerExcellence
29088.1333097.925997.6852
2Cheer Extreme - RaleighLadybugs
29087.2096.888996.7315
3Woodlands Elite - ORSeabees
29086.7667096.407496.1319
4Python All StarsStriped Pythons
29086.4667096.074195.963
5Brandon All-StarsEmerald
29086095.555695.3982
6ACXWild Jags29086.2667095.851995.345
7Tiger EliteFierce Cats29086.10.7594.916794.8635

Day 1                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Express CheerExcellence
19087.2667096.96372.7223
2Cheer Extreme - RaleighLadybugs19086.6333096.259372.1945
3Python All StarsStriped Pythons
19086.0667095.629671.7222
4Woodlands Elite - ORSeabees
190860.2595.305671.4792
5Brandon All-StarsEmerald
19085.4333094.925971.1944
6Tiger EliteFierce Cats19085.2333094.703771.0278
7ACXWild Jags19085.56671.2593.824170.3681

Youth Medium 1 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Knoxville TwistersPurple Rain
29087.3667097.074196.7593
2Evolution CheerTeal Fury
29086.3333095.925995.8426
3Cheer Nation AthleticsHalos29086.3333095.925995.7222
4Gymnastics of YorkJade
29085.2667094.740794.2801
5Bluegrass CheercatsPlatinum Prowlers
29084.96670.7593.657493.5116

 

Day 1                                                                                                    

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Knoxville TwistersPurple Rain
19086.2333095.814871.8611
2Evolution CheerTeal Fury
19086.0333095.592671.6945
3Cheer Nation AthleticsHalos19085.6095.111171.3333
4Bluegrass CheercatsPlatinum Prowlers
19083.7667093.074169.8056
5Gymnastics of YorkJade
19084.73331.2592.898169.6736

International Junior 1 Results                                     

Day 2                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Lazer Cheer AcademyLazer Royalty
29087.2744096.971596.9423
2Dynasty Spirit Elite All StarRed Alert
29086.3216095.912995.6772
3Brandon All-StarsSpark
29086.2213095.801595.6642

Day 1                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Lazer Cheer AcademyLazer Royalty
19087.1691096.8545
2Dynasty Spirit Elite All StarRed Alert
19085.4731094.9701
3Brandon All-StarsSpark19085.7271095.2523

Junior Small 1 Division A Results

                                                                                                                                                                             Day 2


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wildcats Cheer PrideJunior Jags
29087.8667097.629697.7129
2CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Riot
29087.6097.333397.25
3Rockstar Cheer AtlantaB52's
29087.5097.222297.2037
4Florida Top Dog All StarsLakewood Ranch-Wild Ones
29087.2667096.96397.1297
5The Stingray All StarsEmerald29087.4333097.148196.7847
6Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusValent1no29087.2667096.96396.7223
7ATASilver29086.8667096.518596.4907
8Cheer Athletics - PittsburghGoldCats29086.6333096.259396.2037
9Woodlands Elite - KatyBombers29086.5667096.185295.9537
10MCC AllstarsIgnite29085.4667193.96393.8079

Day 1                      

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wildcats Cheer PrideJunior Jags
19087.9667097.740773.3055
2Florida Top Dog All StarsLakewood Ranch-Wild Ones19087.4667097.185272.8889
3Rockstar Cheer AtlantaB52's19087.4333097.148172.8611
4CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Riot19087.309772.75
5ATASilver
19086.7667096.407472.3056
6Cheer Athletics - PittsburghGoldCats19086.4333096.03772.0278
7Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusValent1no19086.409672
8The Stingray All StarsEmerald19086.80.7595.694471.7708
9Woodlands Elite - KatyBombers19085.7333095.259371.4445
10MCC AllstarsIgnite19085.13331.2593.342670.007

Junior Small 1 Division B Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsWave29088.8333098.703798.6574
2The Stingray All StarsMango
29088.1667097.96398.0463
3Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanQuiet Riot
29088.1333097.925997.9167
4Champion CheerInferno
29088.23331.2596.78797.3635
5Rockstar Cheer JaxJuvenile
29087.6097.333397.1875
6Cheer Athletics - CharlotteDuchessCats29086.8333096.481596.426
7The Atlanta JayhawksDazzle29086.6667096.296396.2222
8Infinity AllstarsJunior Empire29086.43330.7595.28795.9328
9Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelCrystal29086.1667095.740795.6852

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsWave19088.6667098.518573.8889
2The Stingray All StarsMango
19088.2667098.074173.5556
3Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanQuiet Riot
19088.1097.888973.4167
4Champion CheerInferno
19087.8097.555673.1667
5Rockstar Cheer JaxJuvenile
19087.30.2596.7572.5625
6Cheer Athletics - CharlotteDuchessCats19086.6333096.259372.1945
7Infinity AllstarsJunior Empire19086.5333096.148172.1111
8The Atlanta JayhawksDazzle19086.409672
9Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelCrystal19085.9667095.518571.6389

Junior Small 1 D2 Division A Results

Day 2

                                                                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Evolution CheerTeal Supremacy
96.814829087.5333097.259397.1482
2CE All StarsLady Lightning
9629086.7096.333396.25
3United Rock Nation All StarsGlam Girls
9629086.6333096.259396.1945
4Columbus Power EliteGlamour
95.814829086.2333095.814895.8148
5East Coast PremierLady Legends
95.481529085.8667095.407495.463
6Revolution Athletics AllstarsUprising94.370429086.1333095.703795.3704
7Platinum Elite AllstarsDream94.759329085.7667095.296395.1621
8Beach Elite AthleticsRip Tide94.333329085.2667094.740794.6389
9Carolina Dream All StarsAurora94.666729085.0333094.481594.6204
10Florida Elite AllstarsOnyx93.583329085.1667094.629694.368
11United Cheer and DanceYoung Guns93.555629084.5667093.96393.8612

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Evolution CheerTeal Supremacy
19087.1333096.8148
2United Rock Nation All StarsGlam Girls
19086.4096
2CE All StarsLady Lightning
19086.4096
4Columbus Power EliteGlamour
19086.2333095.8148
5East Coast PremierLady Legends
19085.9333095.4815
6Platinum Elite AllstarsDream19085.73330.594.7593
7Carolina Dream All StarsAurora19085.2094.6667
8Revolution Athletics AllstarsUprising19085.8333194.3704
9Beach Elite AthleticsRip Tide19084.9094.3333
10Florida Elite AllstarsOnyx19084.90.7593.5833
11United Cheer and DanceYoung Guns19084.2093.5556

Junior Small 1 D2 Division B Results

 Day 2


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Southern Elite AllstarsTidal wave
29087.7097.444497.3055
2Premier CheerVENGEANCE
29087.6667097.407496.9977
3Cheer MississippiTeal Ladies
29087.10.2596.527896.4398
4TAG AthleticsStellar29086.7333096.370496.3426
5Empire EliteOB129086.7333096.370496.2778
6Victory! All StarsCobalt29086.5333096.148196.0278
7GU AllstarsSilver Lining29086.5096.111195.9352
8Cheer Force EliteIgnite29086.30.7595.138995.6181
9CG Athletics All StarsFIerce29085.63330.2594.898194.6088

Day 1                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Southern Elite AllstarsTidal wave
19087.2096.8889
2TAG AthleticsStellar19086.6333096.2593
3Cheer MississippiTeal Ladies
19087.23330.7596.1759
4Empire EliteOB1
19086.4096
5Cheer Force EliteIgnite
19086.2095.7778
6Premier CheerVENGEANCE19086.86670.7595.7685
7Victory! All StarsCobalt19086.1095.6667
8GU AllstarsSilver Lining19085.8667095.4074
9CG Athletics All StarsFIerce19085.2667193.7407

Junior Medium 1 Results

Day 2                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Central Jersey All StarsJr. Ammo
29087.1333096.814896.8426
2Spirit XtremeHeart
29086.96670.7595.879695.9143
3Top Gun All StarsJWon29086.5096.111195.8982
4FAME All Stars - YorktownShowtime29085.7667095.296395.081
5Louisiana Cheer ForceRose
29085.6095.111194.963
6Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsLumineers29085.5667095.074194.6459

Day 1                                                                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Central Jersey All StarsJr. Ammo
19087.1667096.851972.6389
2Spirit XtremeHeart19086.3333095.925971.9444
3Top Gun All StarsJWon19085.7333095.259371.4445
4Louisiana Cheer ForceRose
19085.0667094.518570.8889
5FAME All Stars - YorktownShowtime
19085.66670.7594.435270.8264
6Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsLumineers19085.61.7593.361170.0208

Junior Medium 1 D2 Results


 Day 2                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ocala AthletixBLUSH
29087.5333097.259396.9468
2Davis Allstar Gym IncJr129087.53330.596.759396.7176

Day 1              

                          

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Davis Allstar Gym IncJr1
19086.9333096.592672.4445
2Ocala AthletixBLUSH19086.63330.2596.009372.007

Senior 1 Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsCitrus
29088.209897.9445
2Rockstar CheerBlack Crowes
29086.9333096.592696.9259
3Python All StarsCalabar Pythons
29087.0667096.740796.9074
4Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusP1NK29087.2096.888996.7593
5Cheer Express AllstarsPrincess Elite
29087.0333096.703796.6944
6Champion CheerEmber29087.80.7596.805696.551
7Top Gun All StarsSenior White29086.5096.111196.1019
8Top Gun All StarsSenior1tas29085.86670.7594.657494.3727

Day 1                                                                                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsCitrus
19088097.777873.3334
2Rockstar CheerBlack Crowes
19087.3333097.03772.7778
3Python All StarsCalabar Pythons
19087.2667096.96372.7223
4Cheer Express AllstarsPrincess Elite
19087096.666772.5
5Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusP1NK
19086.7333096.370472.2778
6Top Gun All StarsSenior White19086.4667096.074172.0556
7Champion CheerEmber19087.33331.2595.78771.8403
8Top Gun All StarsSenior1tas19085.0667193.518570.1389

Senior 1 D2 Results

Day 2                                                                            

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Triple Threat AthleticsNORTHSTAR
29087.309797.1389
2Venom AllstarsOlive Anacondas
29086.0333095.592695.8426
3North Florida ElitePurple Reign
29085.8333095.370495.2037
4Galaxy AllStarssenior x
29084.9667094.407494.2778

Day 1                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Triple Threat AthleticsNORTHSTAR19087.4667097.185272.8889
2Venom AllstarsOlive Anacondas
19086.3333095.925971.9444
3North Florida ElitePurple Reign19085.2333094.703771.0278
4Galaxy AllStarssenior x
19084.5093.888970.4167

LEVEL 2

-

Back to Top

2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results


Mini 2 Results

Day 2                                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Flip City All StarsReign
29085.36673.591.351993.8102
2Rockstar Cheer CarolinaU2
29080.118888.5348

Day 1                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Flip City All StarsReign
19085.1667094.6296
2Rockstar Cheer CarolinaU219080.06670.2588.713

Mini 2 D2 Results


Day 2                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1National StarsMini Starbright
29085.9095.444495.2592

Day 1                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1National StarsMini Starbright
19085.2333094.703771.0278

Youth Small 2 Division A Results

Day 2 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsRed
210097.2667097.266797.0667
2GymTyme All-StarsShade
210096.8333096.833396.7083
3Cheer Athletics - CharlotteEnchantedCats
210096.7333096.733396.5417
4Champion CheerLava Girls
210095.9333095.933395.5625
5The Atlanta JayhawksHalo
210095.7667095.766795.425
6Woodlands Elite - KatyRaiders210095.93330.2595.683395.4
7ATAGold210095.7095.795.375
8Cheer Central SunsGlitter210096.13330.7595.383395.3625
9Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingCosmic Purple210095.4667095.466795.2167
10Flip City All StarsStorm210095.5333095.533395.0167
11Memphis Pride AllstarsThunder210095.1095.194.9333
12Infinity AllstarsYouth Prodigy210094.9094.994.2667
13Cheer Force ArkansasThunderBirds210094.5292.593.5

                                                                                                                                                                                                            Day 1                                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsRed110096.4667096.466772.35
2GymTyme All-StarsShade
110096.3333096.333372.25
3Cheer Athletics - CharlotteEnchantedCats
110095.9667095.966771.975
4Cheer Central SunsGlitter
110095.3095.371.475
5Woodlands Elite - KatyRaiders
110095.30.7594.5570.9125
6Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingCosmic Purple110094.4667094.466770.85
7Champion CheerLava Girls110095.20.7594.4570.8375
8Memphis Pride AllstarsThunder110094.4333094.433370.825
9The Atlanta JayhawksHalo110094.4094.470.8
9ATAGold110094.4094.470.8
11Cheer Force ArkansasThunderBirds110093.8333093.833370.375
12Flip City All StarsStorm110094.4667193.466770.1
13Infinity AllstarsYouth Prodigy110093.86671.592.366769.275

Youth Small 2 Division B Results                                     

Day 2                                                                                    

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Louisiana Cheer ForceDiamonds
210097.5333097.533397.5333
2Rock Solid All StarsGenesis
210097.4667097.466797.3334
3Cheer Express AllstarsYouth Diamonds
210097.4097.497.3
4Pro CheerBluejays210096.9333096.933396.8583
5Central Jersey All StarsCrossfire
210097.2667097.266796.7084
6Rockstar Cheer JaxFuture210096.3096.396.0833
7Spirit XplosionBombshells210095.8333095.833395.7416
8Cheer Central SunsBurst210095.5667095.566795.4209
9CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Havoc210096.31.2595.0595.3875
10Rockstar CheerBangles210096.23331.2594.983394.9375
11Bama All-StarzWhite Diamondz210095.80.7595.0594.8833
12TwistersBlack210095.70.7594.9594.5542
13Famous SuperstarsGlam Squad210094.43330.2594.183394.1791
14ACE Cheer Company - TUSGolden Spears210095.91.594.493.95

Day 1   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Louisiana Cheer ForceDiamonds
110097.5333097.533373.15
2Cheer Express AllstarsYouth Diamonds
11009709772.75
3Rock Solid All StarsGenesis
110096.9333096.933372.7
4Pro CheerBluejays
110096.6333096.633372.475
5CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Havoc
110095.5095.571.625
6Spirit XplosionBombshells110095.4667095.466771.6
7Rockstar Cheer JaxFuture110095.4333095.433371.575
8Central Jersey All StarsCrossfire110096.53331.595.033371.275
9Cheer Central SunsBurst110095.73330.7594.983371.2375
10Rockstar CheerBangles110096.31.594.871.1
11Bama All-StarzWhite Diamondz110095.13330.7594.383370.7875
12Famous SuperstarsGlam Squad110094.1667094.166770.625
13TwistersBlack110094.86671.593.366770.025
14ACE Cheer Company - TUSGolden Spears110095.12.592.669.45

Youth Small 2 D2 Division A Results

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Evolution CheerTeal Reign
210097.9333097.933397.8083
2Victory! All StarsBlue Topaz
210096.7667096.766796.6167
3Revolution Athletics AllstarsGenesis
210096.7333096.733396.55
4C4 LonghornsWhite Diamonds
210095.73331.2594.483396.3958
5Cheer South All StarsFierce Katz
210096.3333096.333396.25
6Double Down AthleticsHex210096.3333096.333396.1666
7Douglasville Cheer StarsEclipse21009609695.85
8Florida Team CheerDivas210094.5333094.533395.4584
9Precision AllstarsStellar210094.9667094.966794.5959
10Game TimeYouth 2210094.7333094.733394.5292
11Coast Elite All StarsRiptide210094.7333094.733394.4833
12Revolution All StarsWarriors210092.63331.2591.383391.4084

Day 1                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Evolution CheerTeal Reign
110097.4333097.433373.075
2C4 LonghornsWhite Diamonds
110097.0333097.033372.775
3Victory! All StarsBlue Topaz
110096.1667096.166772.125
4Revolution Athletics AllstarsGenesis
11009609672
4Cheer South All StarsFierce Katz
11009609672
6Florida Team CheerDivas110095.7667095.766771.825
7Double Down AthleticsHex110095.6667095.666771.75
8Douglasville Cheer StarsEclipse110095.4095.471.55
9Game TimeYouth 2110095.16671.2593.916770.4375
10Coast Elite All StarsRiptide110093.7333093.733370.3
11Precision AllstarsStellar110094.73331.2593.483370.1125
12Revolution All StarsWarriors110092.66671.2591.416768.5625

Youth Small 2 D2 Division B Results

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legion of AllstarsSnipers
21009609695.9
2Triple Crown ElitePURPLE REIGN
210095.8667095.866795.775
3Bayou AthleticsZULU
210095.6333095.633395.5583
4Jaguar AthleticsSassy Cats
210095.0333095.033395.2084
5Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Fever
210095.1095.195.0917
6Rebelz CheerSoldier Girlz21009509594.9167
7Taylor Made AllstarsShowgirls210094.86670.7594.116794.3292
8North Central AthleticsLegacy210094.7094.794.1792
9United EliteDrop Shot Divas210093.93331.592.433394.0833
10Gymnastics of YorkObsession210094.26670.2594.016793.9958
11Empire CheerleadingProdigy Black210094.2333094.233393.9333
12Atlanta EliteBlizzard210093.9667093.966793.8667
13World Class Athletics PCBJade210094.60.7593.8593.725
14GA XTREME AllstarsDiamonds210094.66671.2593.416793.3292
15Central Elite KentuckySilver Charm210093.7093.793.2292
16TumbleCheer HeroesNavy210091.6667091.666791.3334

Day 1                                                                                                                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legion of AllstarsSnipers
110095.6095.671.7
2Triple Crown ElitePURPLE REIGN
110095.5095.571.625
3Bayou AthleticsZULU
110095.3333095.333371.5
4Jaguar AthleticsSassy Cats
110095.2667095.266771.45
5Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Fever
110095.0667095.066771.3
6Rebelz CheerSoldier Girlz110094.6667094.666771
7United EliteDrop Shot Divas110094.6333094.633370.975
8Taylor Made AllstarsShowgirls110094.4094.470.8
9Gymnastics of YorkObsession110093.9333093.933370.45
10Atlanta EliteBlizzard110093.5667093.566770.175
11World Class Athletics PCBJade110094.61.2593.3570.0125
12GA XTREME AllstarsDiamonds110094.56671.593.066769.8
13Empire CheerleadingProdigy Black110094.0333193.033369.775
14North Central AthleticsLegacy110093.36670.7592.616769.4625
15Central Elite KentuckySilver Charm110093.06671.2591.816768.8625
16TumbleCheer HeroesNavy110091.3333190.333367.75

Youth Medium 2 Results                                                                                                                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Louisiana Cheer ForceRuby Red
210097.2333097.233396.7625
2Woodlands Elite - ORMaster Chiefs21009709796.6292
3The Atlanta JayhawksCyclones
210097.20.7596.4596.4292
4Spirit XtremePromise
210096.3096.396.05
5ACE Cheer Company - BHMChickasaws
210096.1667096.166795.6459
6Top Gun All StarsY2K210095.4095.495.325
7Brandon All-StarsRuby210095.4333095.433394.7333
8UKnight Training CenterDeuces210094.4094.494.3917
9ACX TwistersC2210095.3333095.333394.3416
10The Stingray All StarsSky210094.2333094.233393.9417

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Atlanta JayhawksCyclones
110096.3667096.366772.275
2Woodlands Elite - ORMaster Chiefs
110096.26670.7595.516771.6375
3Louisiana Cheer ForceRuby Red
110096.61.2595.3571.5125
4Spirit XtremePromise
110095.3095.371.475
5Top Gun All StarsY2K
110095.1095.171.325
6UKnight Training CenterDeuces110094.3667094.366770.775
7ACE Cheer Company - BHMChickasaws110094.83330.7594.083370.5625
8The Stingray All StarsSky110093.0667093.066769.8
9Brandon All-StarsRuby110094.13331.592.633369.475
10ACX TwistersC2110093.3667291.366768.525

Youth Medium 2 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Matrix All StarsDefiance210096.5096.596.1708
2Cheer RevolutionBomb Squad
210095.4333095.433395.1666
3Twisters EliteVortex
210094.6094.694.4917
4Legendary AthleticsInspire
2100940.7593.2592.7125

Day 1                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Matrix All StarsDefiance
110095.43330.2595.183371.3875
2Cheer RevolutionBomb Squad
110094.3667094.366770.775
3Twisters EliteVortex
110094.1667094.166770.625
4Legendary AthleticsInspire
110092.61.591.168.325

International Junior 2 Division A Results                      

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2                    

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighFrost210098.3925098.392597.9535
2The Stingray All StarsOnyx210097.94450.7597.194596.9921
3United Rock Nation All StarsShowstoppers
210097.24290.2596.992996.907
4Onyx Cheer ForceIce Crystalz
210097.64370.7596.893796.8265
5ICETwisters210096.23440.7595.484496.4453
6Cheer Athletics - CharlotteEmbassyCats210096.7095096.709596.1907
7The Atlanta JayhawksGlow210096.3776096.377695.7659
8ACX TwistersCrush210096.83991.2595.589995.4095
9360 AthleticsJet210094.7225094.722593.8137
10Bama All-StarzTeal Diamondz210094.1169094.116992.9457

Day 1                                                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICETwisters
110096.7656096.765672.5742
2United Rock Nation All StarsShowstoppers
110096.6491096.649172.4868
3Cheer Extreme - RaleighFrost
110097.38630.7596.636372.4772
4Onyx Cheer ForceIce Crystalz
110096.6249096.624972.4687
5The Stingray All StarsOnyx
110096.385096.38572.2888
6ACX TwistersCrush110095.61820.7594.868271.1512
7Cheer Athletics - CharlotteEmbassyCats110095.88411.2594.634170.9756
8The Atlanta JayhawksGlow110094.68080.7593.930870.4481
9360 AthleticsJet110092.58731.591.087368.3155
10Bama All-StarzTeal Diamondz110092.18222.7589.432267.0742

International Junior 2 Division B Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1FAME All Stars - YorktownInspire210098.0168098.016897.73
2The Stingray All StarsSilver
210098.21180.2597.961897.6994
3Cheer Central SunsSunkissed210097.9047097.904797.5428
4Revolution Athletics AllstarsNspire210096.5044096.504496.0007
5Central Florida AthleticsPink Panthers
210096.3465096.346595.241
6ICETropical Girls210095.1471095.147194.7245
7Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingUltra Violet210095.65321.594.153293.7052

Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1FAME All Stars - YorktownInspire
110097.61950.7596.8695
3Cheer Central SunsSunkissed110097.20690.7596.4569
2The Stingray All StarsSilver110096.9123096.9123
5Central Florida AthleticsPink Panthers
110094.67432.7591.9243
7Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingUltra Violet110094.61132.2592.3613
4Revolution Athletics AllstarsNspire110094.4897094.4897
6ICETropical Girls110093.4567093.4567

Junior Small 2 Division A Results

 Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - CharlotteMajestiCats
210096.8096.896.7583
2Louisiana SpiritPosh
210096.9096.996.7083
3SI SpiritAces
210096.8667096.866796.6709
4Spirit XtremeBrave
210096.5333096.533396.4417
5Florida Top Dog All StarsFrost210096.1096.195.875
6Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusGucci Girls$210095.9333095.933395.6708
7ACX SharksThresher Sharks210096.1667096.166795.475
8Zone Cheer All-StarsSoul210095.7095.795.4417
9Wildcats Cheer PrideLeopards210095.2095.295.0417
10Rockstar Cheer Atlanta East2 Live Crew210095.06670.2594.816794.7792
11Memphis Pride AllstarsLightning210094.2094.294.1917
12Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLucky Charms210094.0333094.033393.7833
13Pro Cheer - CarrolltonSunbirds210093.23330.2592.983392.3708

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Cheer Athletics - CharlotteMajestiCats110096.6333096.6333
2Spirit XtremeBrave110096.1667096.1667
3Louisiana SpiritPosh110096.1333096.1333
4SI SpiritAces
110096.33330.2596.0833
5Florida Top Dog All StarsFrost
110095.2095.2
6Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusGucci Girls$110095.63330.7594.8833
7Rockstar Cheer Atlanta East2 Live Crew110094.6667094.6667
7Zone Cheer All-StarsSoul110094.6667094.6667
9Wildcats Cheer PrideLeopards110094.5667094.5667
10Memphis Pride AllstarsLightning110094.1667094.1667
11ACX SharksThresher Sharks110094.91.593.4
12Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLucky Charms110093.0333093.0333
13Pro Cheer - CarrolltonSunbirds110092.03331.590.5333

Junior Small 2 Division B Results

                                                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Florida Top Dog All StarsLakewood Ranch-Gold Rush
210097.6667097.666797.5417
2TwistersBlue
210097.3333097.333397.2833
3Cheer Central SunsSol
210097.26671.595.766797.0667
4Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthSapphires
210097.5667097.566797.0459
5CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Ferocious
210097.2097.296.8625
6ACXSwag Jags210096.7333096.733396.625
7The Stingray All StarsBlaze210096.06670.7595.316796.1042
8Python All StarsMalaya Pythons210096.0333096.033395.9833
9Cheer Force ArkansasWar Eagles210095.73330.7594.983394.8083
10ACE Cheer Company - River RegionKodiaks210094.8333094.833394.3833
11Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsPhoenix210094.46672.7591.716791.9167

Day 1         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Central SunsSol
110097.5097.573.125
2Florida Top Dog All StarsLakewood Ranch-Gold Rush
110097.1667097.166772.875
3TwistersBlue110097.1333097.133372.85
4The Stingray All StarsBlaze
110096.3667096.366772.275
5ACXSwag Jags110096.3096.372.225
6Python All StarsMalaya Pythons110096.0333096.033372.025
7CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Ferocious110096.60.7595.8571.8875
8Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthSapphires110096.73331.2595.483371.6125
9Cheer Force ArkansasWar Eagles110095.03330.7594.283370.7125
10ACE Cheer Company - River RegionKodiaks110094.0333193.033369.775
11Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsPhoenix110094.23332.2591.983368.9875

Junior Small 2 Division C Results

 Day 2                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsSun
210098.0667098.066797.8417
2Core Athletix RochesterGold
210097.5333097.533397.7084
3Woodlands Elite - KatyRangers
210096.9096.996.975
4Rockstar Cheer CharlestonThe Veronicas
210095.9095.995.8583
5GymTyme All-StarsShadow
210095.9333095.933395.8083
6Peak AthleticsCa$h Cats210095.3095.395.1917
7ACE Cheer Company - BHMChattahoochees210095.06670.7594.316794.7791
8Famous SuperstarsJR Models210094.80.7594.0594.15
9Bama All-StarzCobalt Diamondz210092.5667092.566792.7542
10Flip City All StarsTwisters210094.76670.7594.016792.6625
11ACE Cheer Company - GADOuchitas210093.43330.7592.683392.3416

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Core Athletix RochesterGold110097.7667097.766773.325
2The Stingray AllstarsSun110097.1667097.166772.875
3Woodlands Elite - KatyRangers11009709772.75
4Rockstar Cheer CharlestonThe Veronicas
110095.7333095.733371.8
5GymTyme All-StarsShadow110095.4333095.433371.575
6ACE Cheer Company - BHMChattahoochees110094.9333094.933371.2
7Peak AthleticsCa$h Cats110094.8667094.866771.15
8Famous SuperstarsJR Models110094.43330.2594.183370.6375
9Bama All-StarzCobalt Diamondz110093.06670.2592.816769.6125
10ACE Cheer Company - GADOuchitas110092.06670.7591.316768.4875
11Flip City All StarsTwisters110092.6488.666.45

Junior Small 2 D2 Division A Results

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2                                                                                                          

1Cheer UP AthleticsKarma
210098.2098.298.1333
2United All StarsPoison210098.0667098.066797.8917
3Double Down AthleticsStorm
210097.1333097.133397.1
4East Coast PremierAces
210096.9096.997
5Douglasville Cheer StarsLunar210096.1333096.133396.2583
6Power AthleticsFire Cats210096.4096.496.2083
7Southern Elite AllstarsJunior Surge210096.2333096.233396.1083
8Davis Allstar Gym IncJr2210096.60.7595.8595.9625
9Southern AthleticsProdigy210096.6667096.666795.8167
10PunchFront CheerHeat Wave210095.8667095.866795.5292
11Biron Elite CheerLady Sharks210095.20.2594.9595.0875
12Haydens All StarsShockwave210094.60.7593.8594.3125
13Coastal Georgia AthleticsCyclones210094.76670.7594.016793.725
14Chattanooga AllstarsVersace210093.5667192.566793.1167
15Lake Country AllstarsDixie Chicks210092.8667092.866792.8667
16Powertrain Cheer AcademyExpress210093.5333192.533392.5959
17Tri County EliteL2 Junior210091.81.7590.0590.5625

Day 1                                                                                                                                                  

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer UP AthleticsKarma
110097.9333097.933373.45
2United All StarsPoison110097.3667097.366773.025
3East Coast PremierAces
110097.0333097.033372.775
4Double Down AthleticsStorm
11009709772.75
5Douglasville Cheer StarsLunar110096.3096.372.225
6Davis Allstar Gym IncJr211009609672
7Southern Elite AllstarsJunior Surge110095.7333095.733371.8
8Power AthleticsFire Cats110095.6333095.633371.725
9Biron Elite CheerLady Sharks110095.1333095.133371.35
10PunchFront CheerHeat Wave110095.26670.7594.516770.8875
11Haydens All StarsShockwave110094.4667094.466770.85
12Chattanooga AllstarsVersace110093.80.593.369.975
13Southern AthleticsProdigy110095.76672.593.266769.95
14Lake Country AllstarsDixie Chicks110092.8667092.866769.65
15Coastal Georgia AthleticsCyclones110094.11.2592.8569.6375
16Powertrain Cheer AcademyExpress110093.36670.7592.616769.4625
17Tri County EliteL2 Junior110090.7333090.733368.05

Junior Small 2 D2 Division B Results

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Electra210097.0667097.066796.8667
2GU AllstarsPink Elite
210096.4096.496.2167
3Spirit FactoryBlackout210096.33330.7595.583396.0833
4World of CheerRoyal Catz
210095.7095.795.875
5Florida Team CheerRoyality
210095.26670.7594.516795.2792
6Legacy Athletics AllstarsLA Reign210095.1333095.133395.1
7Gulf Coast Elite CheerStorm Surge210095.66670.7594.916794.8875
8Bayou AthleticsZYDECO210094.7333094.733394.7208
9Stealth All StarsRaptor210095.16670.594.666794.2834
10Xtreme Athletics AuburnYellow210094.4333094.433394.05
11Swift Ace AthleticsLady Spades210093.60.7592.8593.7375
12Taylor Made AllstarsPink Royals210093.6333192.633393.1583
13Magic City All StarsIron Elite210093.83331.2592.583393.1208
14NC EliteRoyals210093.56670.7592.816792.6209

Day 1                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Electra
110096.2667096.266772.2
2Spirit FactoryBlackout
1100970.7596.2572.1875
3World of CheerRoyal Catz
110095.9333095.933371.95
4GU AllstarsPink Elite
110095.6667095.666771.75
5Florida Team CheerRoyality
110095.5333095.533371.65
6Legacy Athletics AllstarsLA Reign11009509571.25
7Gulf Coast Elite CheerStorm Surge110094.8094.871.1
8Bayou AthleticsZYDECO110094.93330.2594.683371.0125
9Swift Ace AthleticsLady Spades110094.0333094.033370.525
10Taylor Made AllstarsPink Royals110094.3333193.333370
11Magic City All StarsIron Elite110094.3193.369.975
12Stealth All StarsRaptor110094.63331.593.133369.85
13Xtreme Athletics AuburnYellow110094.41.592.969.675
14NC EliteRoyals110094.0333292.033369.025

Junior Small 2 D2 Division C Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                        

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #
1Titan Athletic All StarsBlaze
21009609696
2Legendary AthleticsLegacy
210096.2096.295.8333
3OC EliteFire210095.8667095.866795.7667
4Show Me AthleticsIcons
210096.0333096.033395.7292
5Thunder EliteLady Freeze
210096.40.7595.6595.6875
6TAG AthleticsSolstice210095.6667095.666795.55
7Cheer South All StarsSouthern Belles210095.4095.495.3333
8Carolina FlipzBlack Ops210095.5333095.533395.2708
9University Cheer Air Force IncFlyers210095.66670.7594.916794.7917
10Louisiana Elite AllstarsAmbition210094.9333094.933394.775
11Champion Elite LegacyBlack Ice210095.20.7594.4594.75
12Zodiacs Extreme All StarsTaurus210094.3667094.366794.2917
13Summit Sports CenterLady Rockies210093.9667093.966793.8417
14Royal AthleticsRoyal Majesty210094.1667292.166793.0292
15CG Athletics All StarsRage210092.46670.7591.716791.7125
16South Georgia Cheer AthleticsL2 Junior - D2210091.4091.490.9625

Day 1                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titan Athletic All StarsBlaze
11009609672
2Thunder EliteLady Freeze110095.7095.771.775
3OC EliteFire
110095.4667095.466771.6
4TAG AthleticsSolstice110095.2095.271.4
5Cheer South All StarsSouthern Belles
110095.1333095.133371.35
6Champion Elite LegacyBlack Ice110095.10.2594.8571.1375
7Show Me AthleticsIcons110095.56670.7594.816771.1125
8Legendary AthleticsLegacy110094.7333094.733371.05
9Carolina FlipzBlack Ops110095.23330.7594.483370.8625
10University Cheer Air Force IncFlyers110095.16670.7594.416770.8125
11Louisiana Elite AllstarsAmbition110094.3094.370.725
12Zodiacs Extreme All StarsTaurus110094.0667094.066770.55
13Summit Sports CenterLady Rockies110093.4667093.466770.1
14Royal AthleticsRoyal Majesty110094.06670.7593.316769.9875
15CG Athletics All StarsRage110091.7091.768.775
16South Georgia Cheer AthleticsL2 Junior - D2110090.40.7589.6567.2375

   

Junior Medium 2 Division A Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Express CheerExtreme
210097.9333097.933397.6708
2The Stingray All StarsGray
210097.5097.597.4167
3Woodlands Elite - OROfficers
210097.2097.297.15
4Star AthleticsJunior White
210097.1097.197.025
5ATAIron210096.8667096.866796.7917
6Spirit of TexasPurple Shade210097.31.2596.0596.5125
7Champion CheerFire210096.2333096.233396.0292
8Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanRush210095.9667095.966795.9167
9UKnight Training CenterHeartbreakers210095.9667095.966795.875
10Top Gun All StarsSWFL - Snipers210095.93330.7595.183395.7458

                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Round #

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

The Stingray All Stars

Gray

1

100

97.1667

0

97.1667

72.875

2

Woodlands Elite - OR

Officers

1

100

97

0

97

72.75

3

Express Cheer

Extreme

1

100

97.6333

0.75

96.8833

72.6625

4

Star Athletics

Junior White

1

100

96.8

0

96.8

72.6

5

Spirit of Texas

Purple Shade

1

100

96.6667

0

96.6667

72.5

6

ATA

Iron

1

100

96.5667

0

96.5667

72.425

7

Top Gun All Stars

SWFL - Snipers

1

100

95.9333

0

95.9333

71.95

8

Rockstar Cheer Lake Norman

Rush

1

100

95.7667

0

95.7667

71.825

9

UKnight Training Center

Heartbreakers

1

100

95.6

0

95.6

71.7

10

Champion Cheer

Fire

1

100

96.1667

0.75

95.4167

71.5625

Junior Medium 2 Division B Results

 Day 2                                                                                                                                                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #
1The Atlanta JayhawksStorm
210098.4098.498.3
2Brandon All-StarsChrome
210097.8667097.866797.8334
3Rockstar CheerQueen
210097.4333097.433397.3583
4Spirit XtremeTrust
210097.3097.397.225
5Cheer Athletics - PittsburghTitaniumCats
210097.0667097.066796.9667
6Top Gun All StarsJ2210097.10.7596.3596.3375
7Savannah SharksBlacktips210096.93331.595.433396.2834
8Rockstar Cheer AtlantaRunaways210096.3096.396.0375

Day 1                                                                                                                                                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Atlanta JayhawksStorm11009809873.5
2Brandon All-StarsChrome
110097.7333097.733373.3
3Rockstar CheerQueen
110097.1333097.133372.85
4Spirit XtremeTrust
11009709772.75
5Cheer Athletics - PittsburghTitaniumCats
110096.6667096.666772.5
6Savannah SharksBlacktips110096.5667096.566772.425
7Top Gun All StarsJ2110097.3196.372.225
8Rockstar Cheer AtlantaRunaways1100960.7595.2571.4375

Junior Medium 2 D2 Results

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Craze All StarsLady Lightening
210098.5098.598.3
2TAIScorch
210097.9667097.966797.7334
3Cheer Nation AthleticsOnyx
210097.4097.497.1833
4Maine StarsWoah
210097.1667097.166796.8834
5Gymnastics of YorkPlatinum
210096.03330.2595.783396.0958
6Bluegrass CheercatsLime Leopards210096.60.7595.8595.9875
7JAM AthleticsDream Girls210096.1096.195.9792
8Crowned Elite AthleticsQueen Beez210095.5095.595.5
9Knoxville TwistersSleet210096.10.7595.3595.4625
10North Florida EliteJ-Dub210095.4095.495.45
11One Elite All StarsOne Obsession210095.8667095.866795.3084
12National StarsJunior Nova210095.6333095.633395.2708
13Omni Elite AthletixRoyal Rage210094.76671.593.266793.9792

Day 1                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Craze All StarsLady Lightening
110097.7097.773.275
2TAIScorch
110097.0333097.033372.775
3Cheer Nation AthleticsOnyx
110097.03330.596.533372.4
4Gymnastics of YorkPlatinum
110096.2096.272.15
5Maine StarsWoah
110096.0333096.033372.025
5Bluegrass CheercatsLime Leopards110096.0333096.033372.025
7JAM AthleticsDream Girls110095.86670.2595.616771.7125
8Crowned Elite AthleticsQueen Beez110095.5095.571.625
8Knoxville TwistersSleet110095.5095.571.625
10North Florida EliteJ-Dub110095.4667095.466771.6
11Omni Elite AthletixRoyal Rage110094.96670.7594.216770.6625
12National StarsJunior Nova110094.93330.7594.183370.6375
13One Elite All StarsOne Obsession110095.6333293.633370.225

International Senior 2 Results

Day 2

                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Express CheerExplicit
210097.5833097.583397.4992
2Cheer Central SunsEnFuego
210096.5039096.503996.4028

   Day 1                                                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Express CheerExplicit
110097.2471097.247172.9353
2Cheer Central SunsEnFuego110096.0995096.099572.0746

Senior Small 2 Division A Results

Day 2                                                                                                                                        

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsObsidian
210098.63330.7597.883397.9459
2Woodlands Elite - KatyAdmirals
210098.3667098.366797.6625
3GymTyme All-StarsMidnight
210097.1097.196.9833
4Florida Top Dog All StarsSurge210096.6096.696.4833
5Brandon All-StarsCocoa
210096.4333096.433396.3666
6Cheer Central SunsDawn210096.40.7595.6595.6208
7MCC AllstarsBlaZe210095.1095.194.6208

Day 1                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsObsidian110097.9667097.966773.475
2GymTyme All-StarsMidnight
110096.6333096.633372.475
3Brandon All-StarsCocoa110096.1667096.166772.125
4Florida Top Dog All StarsSurge
110096.1333096.133372.1
5Woodlands Elite - KatyAdmirals
110096.81.2595.5571.6625
6Cheer Central SunsDawn110095.5333095.533371.65
7MCC AllstarsBlaZe110093.93330.7593.183369.8875

Senior Small 2 Division B Results                                                                                                                                  

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Central Jersey All StarsOutlaws
210098.2333098.233398.2083
2Cheer St LouisSaints
210098.4333098.433398.2
2Spirit XtremeHonor210098.2667098.266798.2
4Step One All StarsFerocious210098.2098.298.1667
5Louisiana SpiritChic210097.5333097.533397.475
6Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsBlack Sabbath210097.5333097.533397.4083
7Tiger EliteSabres210097.2667097.266797.15
8Cheer Savannah AllstarsVelvet210097.30.7596.5597.0625
9Maryland Twisters SalisburySupercells210096.93330.7596.183395.5708
10Spirit XplosionBlitz210095.40.7594.6595.1


                                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Central Jersey All StarsOutlaws
110098.1333098.133373.6
2Step One All StarsFerocious110098.0667098.066773.55
3Spirit XtremeHonor11009809873.5
4Cheer St LouisSaints110097.5097.573.125
5Louisiana SpiritChic110097.3097.372.975
6Cheer Savannah AllstarsVelvet110097.2333097.233372.925
7Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsBlack Sabbath110097.0333097.033372.775
8Tiger EliteSabres110096.8096.872.6
9Spirit XplosionBlitz1100960.7595.2571.4375
10Maryland Twisters SalisburySupercells110096.23332.593.733370.3

Senior Small 2 D2 Results

Day 2


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Matrix All StarsAttitude
110098.0667098.0667210098.3667098.366798.2917
2HCA GemsRebel Rose
110095.9667095.9667210096.36670.7595.616795.8792
3MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Novas
110095.4333095.4333210095.7095.795.6333
4Ocala AthletixINFERNO110095.0667095.0667210095.7333095.733395.5667
5One Elite All StarsOne Addiction
110095.40.7594.65210095.7667095.766795.4875
6Triple Threat AthleticsWOLVERINE110094.96671.7593.2167210095.5333095.533394.9542
7Victory! All StarsObsidian110093.41.2592.15210095.2095.294.4375
8Evolution All StarsSenior 2-D2110093.5333093.5333210094.3667094.366794.1584
9Cheer Invasion All StarsCharlie's Angels110092.9667092.9667210093.9093.993.6667
10East Tennessee CheerQueen Cats110093.6333093.6333210093.26670.7592.516793.3542
11Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Intensity110093.6192.6210093.4192.492.55
12East Coast XtremeXCELLENCE110092.46670.7591.7167210092.62.590.191.3125
13United Cheer and DanceCowboys and Angels110090.7333090.7333210091.50.3391.1791.0608

Day 1

                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Matrix All StarsAttitude110098.0667098.066773.55
2HCA GemsRebel Rose
110095.9667095.966771.975
3MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Novas
110095.4333095.433371.575
4Ocala AthletixINFERNO110095.0667095.066771.3
5One Elite All StarsOne Addiction
110095.40.7594.6570.9875
6East Tennessee CheerQueen Cats110093.6333093.633370.225
7Evolution All StarsSenior 2-D2110093.5333093.533370.15
8Triple Threat AthleticsWOLVERINE110094.96671.7593.216769.9125
9Cheer Invasion All StarsCharlie's Angels110092.9667092.966769.725
10Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Intensity110093.6192.669.45
11Victory! All StarsObsidian110093.41.2592.1569.1125
12East Coast XtremeXCELLENCE110092.46670.7591.716768.7875
13United Cheer and DanceCowboys and Angels110090.7333090.733368.05

Senior Medium 2 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Express AllstarsSenior Heat
210099.1099.199
2Python All StarsTimor Pythons
210098.9667098.966798.8417
3FAME All Stars - VA BeachSIRENS
210098.4333098.433398.3917
4Rock Solid All StarsSoul210097.5097.597.1375
5Rockstar Cheer JaxWeeknd
210097.7097.797.0458
6Cheer Extreme - RichmondWhite Diamonds210097.3097.396.8667
7Top Gun All StarsIce210096.90.2596.6596.6375
8Core Athletix RochesterObsession210096.96671.2595.716796.2417

                                                                                                                                                               

Day 1                                                                                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Express AllstarsSenior Heat
110098.7098.774.025
2Python All StarsTimor Pythons
110098.4667098.466773.85
3FAME All Stars - VA BeachSIRENS110098.2667098.266773.7
4Top Gun All StarsIce
110096.6096.672.45
5Core Athletix RochesterObsession110097.16670.7596.416772.3125
6Rock Solid All StarsSoul110096.80.7596.0572.0375
7Cheer Extreme - RichmondWhite Diamonds110097.06671.595.566771.675
8Rockstar Cheer JaxWeeknd110097.33332.2595.083371.3125

Senior Medium 2 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityBIG MACS
210097.7097.797.2875
2Cheer UP AthleticsWicked210097.5333097.533397.2667
3Cheer Force EliteLady Envy
210096.9333096.933396.5333
4World Class Athletics PCBBlue Diamonds
210094.8333094.833394.3292

 Day 1                                                                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer UP AthleticsWicked
110096.4667096.466772.35
2Terre Haute Cheer UniversityBIG MACS
110096.80.7596.0572.0375
3Cheer Force EliteLady Envy
110095.3333095.333371.5
4World Class Athletics PCBBlue Diamonds
110094.06671.2592.816769.6125

LEVEL 3

-

Back to Top

2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results


Youth 3 Results

 Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ATACarbon
210098.6098.698.5417
2Brandon All-StarsRose
210097.9333097.933397.8
3The Stingray All StarsBlack
210097.7333097.733397.6167
4Spirit of TexasPurple Crush
210097.5097.597.45
5GymTyme All-StarsGlitter
210097.4097.497.3667
6Woodlands Elite - KatyPhantom210097.50.2597.2597.1542
7Cheer Savannah AllstarsChenille210096.8667096.866796.5625
8Cheer Central SunsDazzle210096.9096.996.5458
9Cheer Force ArkansasCovert210096.8333096.833396.3292
10Flip City All StarsCrush210097.36671.2596.116796.3042
11Top Gun All StarsYoung Gunz210096.4096.496.2833
12CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Craze210096.50.2596.2596.1875
13The Atlanta JayhawksRain210096.80.7596.0595.9375
14Cheer ExtremeGlitter Penguins210096.20.2595.9595.7
15Infinity AllstarsMajesty210095.8333194.833395.2208

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ATACarbon
110098.3667098.366773.775
2Brandon All-StarsRose
110097.4097.473.05
3Spirit of TexasPurple Crush
110097.3097.372.975
4GymTyme All-StarsGlitter
110097.2667097.266772.95
4The Stingray All StarsBlack
110097.2667097.266772.95
6Woodlands Elite - KatyPhantom110096.8667096.866772.65
7Flip City All StarsCrush110097.3667196.366772.275
8CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Craze11009609672
9Top Gun All StarsYoung Gunz110095.9333095.933371.95
10Cheer Savannah AllstarsChenille110096.40.7595.6571.7375
11The Atlanta JayhawksRain110096.10.595.671.7
12Cheer Central SunsDazzle110096.73331.2595.483371.6125
13Infinity AllstarsMajesty110095.60.2595.3571.5125
14Cheer ExtremeGlitter Penguins110095.70.7594.9571.2125
15Cheer Force ArkansasCovert110096.06671.2594.816771.1125

Youth 3 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1United Rock Nation All StarsBoss Babes
210096.4667096.466796.3667
2Southern AthleticsPhoenix
210096.1333096.133395.8167
3All 4 CheerIlluminate
210096.03330.2595.783395.7958
4Cheer Infinity AllstarsStingrays
210095.9095.995.5125
5Cheer RevolutionSmoke
210095.4095.495.3667
6Georgia HeatRampage210095.36670.2595.116794.1834
7Arkansas Cheer EliteQueens210092.8092.892.7417
8East Tennessee CheerDynasty Cats210092.63330.2592.383392.0458

                                                                                                                                                               

Day 1                                                                                                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1United Rock Nation All StarsBoss Babes
110096.0667096.066772.05
2All 4 CheerIlluminate110095.8095.871.85
3Cheer RevolutionSmoke
110095.2667095.266771.45
4Southern AthleticsPhoenix
110095.8667194.866771.15
5Cheer Infinity AllstarsStingrays
110095.10.7594.3570.7625
6Arkansas Cheer EliteQueens110092.5667092.566769.425
7Georgia HeatRampage110093.13331.7591.383368.5375
8East Tennessee CheerDynasty Cats110092.53331.591.033368.275

International Junior 3 Division A Results

Day 2                                                                                                                                                    

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghSilverCats
210098.52330.2598.273398.4358
2GymTyme All-StarsReign210098.4489098.448998.3203
3The Stingray All StarsFire
210097.7153097.715397.6336
4FAME All Stars - YorktownBombshells
210096.5704096.570496.4102
5Infinity AllstarsRoyal Divas
210096.80590.2596.555996.369
6Double Down AthleticsRage210096.6733096.673395.9872
7Woodlands Elite - HumbleBullets210096.1143096.114395.9813
8Peak AthleticsCat Crush210095.9335095.933595.7327
9ACE Cheer Company - BHMSeminoles210095.71140.7594.961495.5346
10ACX TwistersPower210095.3131293.313195.5016
11Game TimeJunior 4210095.35310.7594.603195.2524
12Spirit XtremePower210096.6687195.668795.1126
13Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanTwisted Sister210095.4991095.499194.8125
14Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingPurple Crush210095.44130.7594.691394.7002
15Summit Sports CenterAspen210094.9065094.906594.0423
16TwistersShade210093.9779093.977993.8159
17Coastal Georgia AthleticsDrift210094.7179193.717992.8992
18Revolution All StarsCommanders210091.33130.7590.581390.3642

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghSilverCats
110098.49098.4973.8675
2GymTyme All-StarsReign
110097.9344097.934473.4508
3The Stingray All StarsFire
110097.3887097.388773.0415
4ACX TwistersPower
110096.2311096.231172.1733
5FAME All Stars - YorktownBombshells
110095.9295095.929571.9471
6Infinity AllstarsRoyal Divas110095.8083095.808371.8562
7ACE Cheer Company - BHMSeminoles110095.97570.2595.725771.7943
8Woodlands Elite - HumbleBullets110095.5823095.582371.6867
9Game TimeJunior 4110095.4688095.468871.6016
10Peak AthleticsCat Crush110095.1303095.130371.3477
11Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingPurple Crush110094.7032094.703271.0274
12Double Down AthleticsRage110095.17881.2593.928870.4466
13Spirit XtremePower110095.69412.2593.444170.0831
14TwistersShade110093.57990.2593.329969.9974
15Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanTwisted Sister110094.25271.592.752769.5645
16Summit Sports CenterAspen110092.19960.7591.449668.5872
17Coastal Georgia AthleticsDrift110092.94312.590.443167.8323
18Revolution All StarsCommanders110090.7129189.712967.2847

International Junior 3 Division B Results

DAY 2

                                                                                                                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Express CheerExecutioners
210098.6479098.647998.5512
2The Stingray AllstarsTropic
210098.5988098.598898.5405
3Cheer Express AllstarsBomb Squad210097.6232097.623297.5879
4Core Athletix RochesterPlatinum
210097.4189097.418997.4189
5Cheer Athletics - CharlotteDivinityCats
210097.3448097.344896.9305
6Spirit XplosionBlack Ops210096.2362096.236296.0473
7Southaven WildcatsJ3 Bullets210095.76850.2595.518595.7078
8UKnight Training CenterJFLY210095.8688095.868895.7049
9Rockstar Cheer AtlantaREM210095.8969095.896995.6618
10Rising StarsSolar210095.3855095.385595.2933
11Premier Athletics - Knoxville NorthViper Sharks210096.00670.7595.256795.2493
12Wildcats Cheer PridePanthers210095.330.2595.0894.6553
13Zero Gravity AthleticsGemini210094.0057094.005794.0521
14Cheer Extreme - ChicagoBellas210095.1847194.184794.0352
15Bama All-StarzBlue Diamondz210094.96990.3394.639993.9374
16ACE Cheer Company - HATSequoyahs210093.9637093.963793.591
17ACE Cheer Company - PCThundercats210093.06991.591.569991.8701

DAY 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsTropic
110098.3656098.365673.7742
2Express CheerExecutioners
110098.2609098.260973.6957
3Cheer Express AllstarsBomb Squad
110097.4821097.482173.1116
4Core Athletix RochesterPlatinum
110097.4189097.418973.0642
5Southaven WildcatsJ3 Bullets110095.7709095.770971.8282
6Cheer Athletics - CharlotteDivinityCats110096.43770.7595.687771.7658
7Spirit XplosionBlack Ops110095.4806095.480671.6105
8Premier Athletics - Knoxville NorthViper Sharks110095.2273095.227371.4205
9UKnight Training CenterJFLY110095.71330.595.213371.41
10Rising StarsSolar110095.0167095.016771.2625
11Rockstar Cheer AtlantaREM110095.20630.2594.956371.2172
12Zero Gravity AthleticsGemini110094.0675094.067570.5506
13Cheer Extreme - ChicagoBellas110094.5868193.586870.1901
14Wildcats Cheer PridePanthers110094.88121.593.381270.0359
15ACE Cheer Company - HATSequoyahs110092.4729092.472969.3547
16ACE Cheer Company - PCThundercats110092.72010.7591.970168.9776
17Bama All-StarzBlue Diamondz110093.8297291.829768.8723

Junior Small 3 Division A Results

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2                                                                                                                          

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RichmondGolden Girls
210097.6667097.666797.5084
2Savannah SharksAngel Sharks
210097.6097.697.5
3Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsPink Floyd
210097.3667097.366797.1375
4Cheer Athletics - CharlotteEmpressCats
210097.2667097.266797.0834
5Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthBlack Eyed Peas
210097.6097.697.0375
6Cheer Central SunsUltraviolet210097.5097.596.9625
7Cheer Florida All StarsSirens210096.8096.896.4375
8Rockstar Cheer Jax21 Savage210097.13330.7596.383396.2583
9Step One All StarsFierce210096.7333096.733395.8667
10Louisiana SpiritLuxe210096.1096.195.7167
11Pro Cheer - CarrolltonSeahawks210095.2667095.266795.1
12MCC AllstarsForce210095.83331.7594.083395.0708
13Top Gun All StarsSWFL - AK3210095.66670.7594.916794.4459
14Famous SuperstarsEnvy210095.36670.7594.616794.425
15Maryland Twisters SalisburyShade210094.4094.493.9792
16Rockstar Cheer CarolinaMotley Crue210094.46670.2594.216793.7917

Day 1                                                                                                  

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Savannah SharksAngel Sharks
110097.2097.272.9
2Cheer Extreme - RichmondGolden Girls
110097.0333097.033372.775
3Cheer Athletics - CharlotteEmpressCats
110096.5333096.533372.4
4Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsPink Floyd
110096.70.2596.4572.3375
5Rockstar Cheer Jax21 Savage
110096.63330.7595.883371.9125
6MCC AllstarsForce110095.4095.471.55
7Cheer Florida All StarsSirens110096.61.2595.3571.5125
7Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthBlack Eyed Peas110096.10.7595.3571.5125
7Cheer Central SunsUltraviolet110096.61.2595.3571.5125
10Pro Cheer - CarrolltonSeahawks110094.6094.670.95
11Louisiana SpiritLuxe110094.5667094.566770.925
12Famous SuperstarsEnvy110094.10.2593.8570.3875
13Step One All StarsFierce110094.76671.593.266769.95
14Top Gun All StarsSWFL - AK3110094.0333193.033369.775
15Maryland Twisters SalisburyShade110093.96671.2592.716769.5375
16Rockstar Cheer CarolinaMotley Crue110093.76671.2592.516769.3875

Junior Small 3 Division B Results

Day 2

                                                                                                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ATASteel
210098.3667098.366798.275
2The Stingray All StarsBreeze210098.2333098.233398.175
3Spirit XtremeCourage210098.2667098.266798.0459
4Cheer Central SunsSparkle210098.1333098.133397.9417
5TwistersPink
210097.4097.497.3167
6Cheer Savannah AllstarsLeather210097.6097.697.2583
7Rockstar Cheer AtlantaBlackhearts210097.53330.2597.283397.2125
8The Stingray AllstarsGolden210097.2667394.266797.0667
9Woodlands Elite - KatySpartans210097.36670.7596.616796.8292
10ICEWild Windz210097.40.2597.1596.7708
11Zone Cheer All-StarsGrace210096.90.7596.1596.5375
12Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusJr. Black Label210097.46670.7596.716796.1875
13FAME All Stars - VA BeachGLAM210097.46671.595.966795.9917
14Tiger EliteJags210096.30.7595.5595.4167
15Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelMidnight210096.31.594.895.3

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsGolden
11009809873.5
1The Stingray All StarsBreeze
11009809873.5
1ATASteel
11009809873.5
4Spirit XtremeCourage
110098.13330.7597.383373.0375
5Cheer Central SunsSparkle
110097.3667097.366773.025
6TwistersPink110097.0667097.066772.8
7Rockstar Cheer AtlantaBlackhearts11009709772.75
8Woodlands Elite - KatySpartans110096.9096.972.675
9Zone Cheer All-StarsGrace110096.6667096.666772.5
10Cheer Savannah AllstarsLeather110096.2333096.233372.175
11FAME All Stars - VA BeachGLAM11009609672
12ICEWild Windz110096.6333195.633371.725
13Brandon All-Stars Wesley ChapelMidnight110095.4667095.466771.6
14Tiger EliteJags110096.26671.2595.016771.2625
15Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusJr. Black Label110096.6294.670.95

Junior Small 3 D2 Division A Results

                                                                                                                                                                                                             Day 2                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Southern Elite AllstarsShark Bit3
210098.6667098.666798.4
2TAIEruption
210098.2098.298.1333
3Georgia All StarsJ-Fab210098.20.597.797.825
4Matrix All StarsMayhem
210097.0667097.066797.0042
5North Florida EliteIncredibabs210096.9096.996.8
6Rush AllstarsSavageCatz210096.8667096.866796.75
7Gymnastics of YorkIce210096.2096.295.8958
8One Elite All StarsOne Intensity210096.33330.2596.083395.7166
9Triple Crown EliteBLACK ONYX210095.66670.2595.416795.3375
10South Georgia AthleticsTsunami210095.56670.7594.816794.9667
11Bravo All StarsBellas210094.96670.2594.716794.8041
12World Class Athletics PCBEmeralds210095.5095.594.7583
13Elite GymElite Dynamite210094.9667094.966794.725
14GU AllstarsPink Glory210095.81.2594.5594.5292
15TumbleCheer HeroesAir Force210090.86671.589.366788.8834

Day 1                                                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1TAIEruption
110097.9333097.933373.45
2Georgia All StarsJ-Fab
110097.8667097.866773.4
3Southern Elite AllstarsShark Bit3
110097.6097.673.2
4Matrix All StarsMayhem
110097.06670.2596.816772.6125
5North Florida EliteIncredibabs
110096.5096.572.375
6Rush AllstarsSavageCatz110096.4096.472.3
7Triple Crown EliteBLACK ONYX110095.1095.171.325
8South Georgia AthleticsTsunami110095.76670.7595.016771.2625
9Gymnastics of YorkIce110095.73330.7594.983371.2375
10Bravo All StarsBellas110094.8333094.833371.125
11One Elite All StarsOne Intensity110095.36670.7594.616770.9625
12GU AllstarsPink Glory110095.4667194.466770.85
13Elite GymElite Dynamite11009409470.5
14World Class Athletics PCBEmeralds110094.5333292.533369.4
15TumbleCheer HeroesAir Force110090.93333.587.433365.575

Junior Small 3 D2 Division B Results                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CE All StarsJ-Thunder
210098.4098.498.225
2Thunder EliteLady Reign
21009709796.8208
3HCA GemsJunior Jade
210096.73330.7595.983396.2208
4Outlaw Cheer CompanyTitanium
210096.4096.496.0958
5Cheer-riffic TechniquesJr. Claws
210095.6333095.633395.4583
6Xtreme Athletics AuburnPink210094.83330.2594.583394.4833
7C4 LonghornsChrome210094.71.593.294.2875
8East Coast XtremeXTRA210094.83331.593.333394.2708
9GA XTREME AllstarsQueens210093.6667093.666793.2584
10Atlanta EliteAvalanche210094.03333.590.533393.1834
11Kidsport Cheer3clipse210093.73331.2592.483392.7833
12Central Elite KentuckyJustify210093.20.7592.4591.3333

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 1                                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CE All StarsJ-Thunder
110097.7097.773.275
2HCA GemsJunior Jade
110096.3096.372.225
3Thunder EliteLady Reign
110096.53330.2596.283372.2125
4Outlaw Cheer CompanyTitanium
110095.93330.7595.183371.3875
5Cheer-riffic TechniquesJr. Claws
110094.9333094.933371.2
6C4 LonghornsChrome110094.90.2594.6570.9875
7East Coast XtremeXTRA110095.33330.7594.583370.9375
8Xtreme Athletics AuburnPink110094.93330.7594.183370.6375
9Atlanta EliteAvalanche110094.0667094.066770.55
10Kidsport Cheer3clipse110093.63330.7592.883369.6625
11GA XTREME AllstarsQueens110093.53331.592.033369.025
12Central Elite KentuckyJustify110092.73334.7587.983365.9875

Junior Small 3 D2 Division C Results

 Day 2

                                                                                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ocala AthletixJ*HEAT
210097.9333097.933397.7583
2Cheer Craze All StarsLady Warriors
210097.8097.897.3458
3Davis Allstar Gym IncJr 3
210097.6333097.633397.2792
4Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix 3rd Degree
210096.8096.897.075
5The Rock AthleticsOnyx
210096.7333096.733396.5833
6Triple Threat AthleticsQUICKSILVER210096.76671.595.266796.2417
7Rebelz CheerRampage210096.63330.2596.383396.2
8The Xtreme GirlsPOSH210097.63331.2596.383396.1958
9Empire EliteJ3PO210096.6096.696.1833
10Cheer Invasion All StarsRenegades210096.20.595.795.4917
11Louisiana Elite AllstarsBelieve210095.60.2595.3595.1917
12Newnan Southern StarsVORTEX210094.8094.894.6125
13East Mississippi CheerleadingScorpions210095.36672.2593.116793.6792
14Winnersville EliteWysteria210094.93331.593.433393.1958

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ocala AthletixJ*HEAT
110097.2333097.233372.925
2Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix 3rd Degree
110097.1667097.166772.875
3Triple Threat AthleticsQUICKSILVER
110096.5667096.566772.425
4Davis Allstar Gym IncJr 3
110097.46671.2596.216772.1625
5The Rock AthleticsOnyx110096.1333096.133372.1
6Cheer Craze All StarsLady Warriors110097.23331.2595.983371.9875
7Rebelz CheerRampage110095.90.2595.6571.7375
8The Xtreme GirlsPOSH110097.13331.595.633371.725
9Empire EliteJ3PO110095.9333194.933371.2
10Cheer Invasion All StarsRenegades110095.8667194.866771.15
11Louisiana Elite AllstarsBelieve110095.46670.7594.716771.0375
12Newnan Southern StarsVORTEX110094.30.2594.0570.5375
13East Mississippi CheerleadingScorpions110094.8667193.866770.4
14Winnersville EliteWysteria110093.73331.2592.483369.3625

Junior Medium 3 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsScarlet
210097.4667097.466797.2667
2Spirit of TexasPurple Aces
210097.4333097.433397.225
3Woodlands Elite - ORCaptains
21009709796.5125
4Brandon All-StarsSteel
210097.4097.496.4542
5Star AthleticsJunior Gold210096.8096.896.4333
6Cheer Athletics - PittsburghVibeCats210096.6333096.633396.35
7The Atlanta JayhawksDenim210097.10.596.696.225
8Memphis Pride AllstarsCyclones210096.83330.7596.083396.1208
9Top Gun All StarsJunior Black210096.4333096.433395.9125
10WolfpackJUNIOR SASSY210095.9667095.966795.5917
11Champion CheerBurn210095.7667095.766795.3834
12Python All StarsInferno Pythons210096.16672.593.666793.9292
13ACE Cheer Company - TUSRed Rampage210095.56671.594.066793.7792
14ICESuns210094.3333193.333392.9

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsScarlet
110096.6667096.666772.5
2Spirit of TexasPurple Aces
110096.6096.672.45
3Memphis Pride AllstarsCyclones
110096.1333096.133372.1
4Cheer Athletics - PittsburghVibeCats
110095.5095.571.625
5Star AthleticsJunior Gold
110095.3333095.333371.5
6The Atlanta JayhawksDenim110096.1195.171.325
7Woodlands Elite - ORCaptains110095.80.7595.0571.2875
8WolfpackJUNIOR SASSY110094.4667094.466770.85
9Top Gun All StarsJunior Black110095.10.7594.3570.7625
10Champion CheerBurn110094.2333094.233370.675
11Python All StarsInferno Pythons110095.76671.7594.016770.5125
12Brandon All-StarsSteel110095.86672.2593.616770.2125
13ACE Cheer Company - TUSRed Rampage110093.66670.7592.916769.6875
14ICESuns110092.6191.668.7

Junior Medium 3 D2 Results

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Knoxville TwistersWeathergirls
210097.3333097.333397.2166
2Legendary AthleticsValor
210096.5667096.566796.1042
3Twisters EliteWeather Girls
210095.4667095.466795.2834
4Victory! All StarsJet Black
210095.31.2594.0595.0125
5PunchFront CheerWild Fire210095.30.2595.0594.3667
6Legion of AllstarsAirborne210094.3094.394.0667
7Power AthleticsIce Cats210094.46671.592.966793.3292
8North Central AthleticsRoyal Divas210094.13330.2593.883393.25
9Zodiacs Extreme All StarsGemini210093.23330.2592.983392.8458

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Knoxville TwistersWeathergirls
110096.8667096.866772.65
2Victory! All StarsJet Black
110095.3333095.333371.5
3Twisters EliteWeather Girls
110094.7333094.733371.05
4Legendary AthleticsValor110095.46670.7594.716771.0375
5Power AthleticsIce Cats
110094.20.7593.4570.0875
6Legion of AllstarsAirborne110093.3667093.366770.025
7Zodiacs Extreme All StarsGemini110092.93330.592.433369.325
8PunchFront CheerWild Fire110094.06671.7592.316769.2375
9North Central AthleticsRoyal Divas110092.61.2591.3568.5125

International Senior Coed 3 Results

Day 2

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bama All-StarzRed Diamondz
210095.25380.7594.503894.6447

Day 1

                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Bama All-StarzRed Diamondz
110095.44170.7594.6917

Senior Small 3 Results

Day 2                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1FAME All Stars - VA BeachVIXENS
210098.7333098.733398.625
2The Stingray All StarsRose Gold
210098.6098.698.5583
3Brandon All-StarsPlatinum
210098.3098.398.1333
4Central Jersey All StarsKnockout210098.1667098.166798.0667
5Spirit of TexasPurple Sass210098.23331.596.733397.8333
6Savannah SharksLeopard Sharks210098.26670.5897.686797.6775
7CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Frenzy210097.81.596.397.625
8ACE Cheer Company - RvilleOmegas210097.3097.397.1917
9Spirit XplosionT-N-T210097.1333097.133397.0375
10Infinity AllstarsSenior Reign210097.9097.996.9667
11Broward Elite AllstarsBAB Katz210097.6333097.633396.9417
12Cheer Extreme - RichmondLady X210096.9667096.966796.9
13Zone Cheer All-StarsIntensity210096.76670.7596.016796.7042
14ACE Cheer Company - River RegionAmazons210095.9333095.933396.2083
15ACX SharksCoastal Mafia210095.26670.7594.516793.9958

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsRose Gold
110098.4333098.433373.825
2FAME All Stars - VA BeachVIXENS110098.3098.373.725
3Spirit of TexasPurple Sass
110098.2098.273.65
4CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Frenzy
110098.0667098.066773.55
5Central Jersey All StarsKnockout
110097.7667097.766773.325
6Savannah SharksLeopard Sharks110097.90.2597.6573.2375
7Brandon All-StarsPlatinum110097.6333097.633373.225
8Zone Cheer All-StarsIntensity110096.9333096.933372.7
9ACE Cheer Company - RvilleOmegas110096.8667096.866772.65
10Spirit XplosionT-N-T1100970.2596.7572.5625
11Cheer Extreme - RichmondLady X110096.7096.772.525
12ACE Cheer Company - River RegionAmazons110096.3096.372.225
13Broward Elite AllstarsBAB Katz110096.36671.594.866771.15
14Infinity AllstarsSenior Reign110097.1667394.166770.625
15ACX SharksCoastal Mafia110094.4333292.433369.325

Senior Small 3 D2 Division A Results                                                                                  

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Georgia All StarsDangerous210097.2097.296.95
2Cheer RevolutionLeathernecks
210096.7333195.733396.3083
3Revolution Athletics AllstarsPandemonium
210096.0667096.066796.2917
4HCA GemsOnyx Obsession
210095.9333095.933395.675
5Jaguar AthleticsJungle Cats
210095.23330.2594.983395.1458
6One Elite All StarsOne Desire210095.3333095.333395.0416
7Bayou AthleticsSUGARCANE210094.8667094.866794.2084
8JAM AthleticsDYNASTY210094.3333094.333394.1208
9Champion Elite LegacyStorm210094.4667094.466793.9792
10Carolina FlipzObsession210094.3667094.366793.8834
11Haydens All StarsBlackout210094.96671.7593.216793.7417
12NC EliteBlush21009409493.55
13Coast Elite All StarsSandstorm210093.36670.7592.616792.3917
14Zodiacs Extreme All StarsScorpio210092.43330.2592.183392.1958
15Powertrain Cheer AcademySteam210093.26670.7592.516791.5125

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer RevolutionLeathernecks
110096.5096.572.375
2Revolution Athletics AllstarsPandemonium
110096.3667096.366772.275
3Georgia All StarsDangerous
110096.2096.272.15
4Jaguar AthleticsJungle Cats
110095.2095.271.4
5HCA GemsOnyx Obsession
110094.9094.971.175
6One Elite All StarsOne Desire110094.1667094.166770.625
7Haydens All StarsBlackout110094.66670.7593.916770.4375
8JAM AthleticsDYNASTY110093.73330.2593.483370.1125
9Champion Elite LegacyStorm110094.26671.7592.516769.3875
10Carolina FlipzObsession110093.4333192.433369.325
11Bayou AthleticsSUGARCANE110093.73331.592.233369.175
12NC EliteBlush110093.2192.269.15
12Zodiacs Extreme All StarsScorpio110092.2092.269.15
14Coast Elite All StarsSandstorm110092.46670.7591.716768.7875
15Powertrain Cheer AcademySteam1100912.588.566.375

Senior Small 3 D2 Division B Results

Day 2                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Southern Elite AllstarsLady Rays
210096.9667096.966796.8167
2MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Vortex
210096.70.2596.4596.5625
3Maine StarsSalsa
210096.7096.796.4792
4G-Force All StarsInfinity
210095.60.7594.8596.3375
5Allisons CheernasticsLady Cats
210096.1096.195.9833
6Biron Elite CheerNight Sharks210095.9667095.966795.9417
7TAG AthleticsEclipse210096.0333096.033395.7458
8Legion of AllstarsBomb Squad210095.5667095.566794.8542
9Virginia Wild, LLCLady Leopards210094.8333094.833394.4083
10South Beauregard ElitePurple Reign210093.7333291.733394.1708
11OC EliteIgnite210094.76670.7594.016794.1542
12Stealth All StarsNighthawk210094.0333094.033393.9916
13World Tour Cheer & TumbleParis210093.76671.2592.516793.2042
14Florida Elite AllstarsMidnight210091.82.7589.0590.9125

Day 1

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1G-Force All StarsInfinity110096.8333096.8333
2MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Vortex
110096.6096.6
3Southern Elite AllstarsLady Rays
110096.3667096.3667
4Biron Elite CheerNight Sharks
110095.8667095.8667
5Maine StarsSalsa
110096.56670.7595.8167
6Allisons CheernasticsLady Cats110095.6333095.6333
7South Beauregard ElitePurple Reign110095.23330.2594.9833
8TAG AthleticsEclipse110095.13330.2594.8833
9OC EliteIgnite110094.70.594.2
10Stealth All StarsNighthawk110093.8667093.8667
11World Tour Cheer & TumbleParis110094.4333193.4333
12Virginia Wild, LLCLady Leopards110094.63331.593.1333
13Legion of AllstarsBomb Squad110094.46671.7592.7167
14Florida Elite AllstarsMidnight110093.03331.591.5333

Senior Coed Small 3 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioFierce Boas
210098.1333098.133397.9667
2The Stingray All StarsJet
210097.43330.7596.683397.7209
3GymTyme All-StarsBlackout210097.7667097.766797.3125
4SI SpiritIce
210096.7333096.733396.5417
5Cheer St LouisWisdom
210096.7333096.733396.5292
6Rockstar Cheer AtlantaFall Out Boy210096.6667096.666796.4042
7ACE Cheer Company - GADCreeks210094.66672.592.166794.2416

Day 1                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsJet110098.0667098.066773.55
2Stars Vipers San AntonioFierce Boas
110097.4667097.466773.1
3SI SpiritIce
110095.9667095.966771.975
4GymTyme All-StarsBlackout
110097.21.2595.9571.9625
5Cheer St LouisWisdom
110096.16670.2595.916771.9375
6Rockstar Cheer AtlantaFall Out Boy110096.36670.7595.616771.7125
7ACE Cheer Company - GADCreeks110094.9333094.933371.2

Senior Coed Small 3 D2 Results                                                                                            

Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ocala AthletixCODE RED
210098.2667098.266797.9709
2Evolution CheerTeal Shock210098.3667098.366797.9209
3Hanover EliteX-Out
210097.5333097.533397.3792
4East Coast PremierReign210097.1097.197.0917
5C4 LonghornsBlackOut210097.0667097.066796.9167
6Empire CheerleadingLegacy Black2100970.7596.2596.0917
7Cheer MississippiZeus210096.46670.2596.216795.6542
8Atlanta EliteC3210095.76671.594.266795.4292
9Legacy Athletics AllstarsLA Freeze210093.93330.7593.183392.85
10Magic City All StarsVulcan210089.36672.2587.116786.8875

Day 1


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ocala AthletixCODE RED
110097.83330.7597.083372.8125
2East Coast PremierReign
110097.0667097.066772.8
3Hanover EliteX-Out
110097.16670.2596.916772.6875
4Evolution CheerTeal Shock
110097.33330.7596.583372.4375
5C4 LonghornsBlackOut110096.4667096.466772.35
6Atlanta EliteC3110096.56670.7595.816771.8625
7Empire CheerleadingLegacy Black110096.86671.2595.616771.7125
8Cheer MississippiZeus110095.46671.593.966770.475
9Legacy Athletics AllstarsLA Freeze110093.61.7591.8568.8875
10Magic City All StarsVulcan110090.2486.264.65

Senior Medium 3 Results

                                                                                                                                                                                                             Day 2               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsLime210098.6333098.633398.2958
2Star AthleticsSenior Gold21009809897.875
3The Atlanta JayhawksRoyal210097.9333097.933397.7333
4Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBronzeCats210098.2333098.233397.4917
5Rockstar CheerSmashing Pumpkins210097.5333097.533397.4916
6Top Gun All StarsPink Assassins210097.60.2597.3597.3625
7Cheer Florida All StarsMedusa210097.4333097.433397.1166
8UKnight Training CenterBlackJacks210097.10.7596.3597.0875
9Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusF3NDI FIERCE210097.1667097.166796.6209
10Memphis Pride AllstarsSleet210096.5096.596.375
11Rockstar Cheer JaxFlo Rida210096.83331.7595.083396.3708
12The Atlanta JayhawksTsunami210096.4667096.466795.575

Day 1                          

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsSenior Gold110097.5097.573.125
2Top Gun All StarsPink Assassins
110097.3667097.366773.025
2Rockstar CheerSmashing Pumpkins110097.3667097.366773.025
4UKnight Training CenterBlackJacks110097.3333097.333373
5The Stingray All StarsLime
110098.03330.7597.283372.9625
6The Atlanta JayhawksRoyal110097.1333097.133372.85
7Rockstar Cheer JaxFlo Rida110096.8096.872.6
8Cheer Florida All StarsMedusa110097.1667196.166772.125
9Memphis Pride AllstarsSleet11009609672
10Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBronzeCats110097.2667295.266771.45
11Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusF3NDI FIERCE110096.73331.7594.983371.2375
12The Atlanta JayhawksTsunami110095.9392.969.675

Senior Medium 3 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titan Athletic All StarsInferno
210096.46670.7595.716795.5792
2Power Cheer!Senior Savag3210095.6095.695.2375
3Bluegrass CheercatsJade Jaguars210095.46670.7594.716794.4834
4Cheer Infinity AllstarsLady Jaws210093.96671.2592.716792.0167

Day 1                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Titan Athletic All StarsInferno110095.1667095.166771.375
2Power Cheer!Senior Savag3110094.90.7594.1570.6125
3Bluegrass CheercatsJade Jaguars110094.53330.7593.783370.3375
4Cheer Infinity AllstarsLady Jaws110093.16673.2589.916767.4375

Senior Coed Medium 3 Results

Day 2                                                                                  

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Python All StarsNova Pythons210097.9097.997.7
2ATAPlatinum
210097.70.7596.9596.5417
3Core Athletix RochesterSenior Red210096.5096.596.2292
4Dynasty Spirit Elite All StarRed Flames210096.8667096.866796.1334


Day 1                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Python All StarsNova Pythons110097.1097.172.825
2Core Athletix RochesterSenior Red110096.16670.7595.416771.5625
3ATAPlatinum110096.06670.7595.316771.4875
4Dynasty Spirit Elite All StarRed Flames110094.9333193.933370.45

Senior Coed Medium 3 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Matrix All StarsL3 Senior Coed210097.83330.2597.583397.5375
2Ultimate AllstarsThunder Queens210095.30.2595.0595.2375
3CG Athletics All StarsEmpire210093.22.2590.9590.8458

Day 1                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Matrix All StarsL3 Senior Coed110097.4097.473.05
2Ultimate AllstarsThunder Queens110095.3095.371.475
3CG Athletics All StarsEmpire110092.03331.590.533367.9

LEVEL 4.2

-

Back to Top

2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4.2 Results


Senior Small 4.2 Results

Day 2                                                                      

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandThe Temptation210098.3098.398.2333
2ACXQueen Kats210097.5097.597.2208
3Rockstar Cheer CharlestonWonder Girls210097.2333097.233396.9667
4The Stingray All StarsMoonlight210096.9096.996.5958
5Cheer Athletics - PittsburghIronCats210096.6096.696.2958
6Team Illinois CheerOrange Obsession210096.7667294.766796.1917
6Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusBalenciaga Bombshellz210096.3096.396.1917
8Peak AthleticsPURRsuasion210096.4667096.466796.0542
9Diamonds All StarsBarbies210096.2096.295.9208
10Cheer St LouisGlory210095.71.594.295.875
11CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Envy210095.4667095.466795.5917
12Champion CheerLightning210096.2096.295.5167
13Flip City All StarsLightning210094.96670.7594.216794.1834

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandThe Temptation
110098.0333098.033373.525
2Team Illinois CheerOrange Obsession110096.6667096.666772.5
3Cheer St LouisGlory
110096.4333096.433372.325
4ACXQueen Kats110097.13330.7596.383372.2875
5Rockstar Cheer CharlestonWonder Girls110096.1667096.166772.125
6Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusBalenciaga Bombshellz110095.8667095.866771.9
7The Stingray All StarsMoonlight110096.43330.7595.683371.7625
8CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Envy110095.6333095.633371.725
9Cheer Athletics - PittsburghIronCats110096.13330.7595.383371.5375
10Diamonds All StarsBarbies110095.83330.7595.083371.3125
11Peak AthleticsPURRsuasion110096.06671.2594.816771.1125
12Flip City All StarsLightning110094.83330.7594.083370.5625
13Champion CheerLightning110094.96671.593.466770.1

Senior Small 4.2 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All 4 CheerPhoenix210098.06670.7597.316797.5292
2Boca Raton Hurricane All StarsRAIN210096.8333096.833396.65
3Empire EliteMiss. Mario210096.8096.896.4542
3Georgia HeatLady Fire210096.7333096.733396.4542
5Omni Elite AthletixLady Reign210095.8293.895.2125
6Kidsport CheerBlackout210094.4333094.433394.0833

Day 1                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All 4 CheerPhoenix110097.6097.673.2
2Boca Raton Hurricane All StarsRAIN110096.1096.172.075
3Omni Elite AthletixLady Reign
110095.93330.2595.683371.7625
4Georgia HeatLady Fire110096.36670.7595.616771.7125
5Empire EliteMiss. Mario110096.16670.7595.416771.5625
6Kidsport CheerBlackout110094.0333193.033369.775

Senior Medium 4.2 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsSenior Platinum210097.9667097.966797.7584
2The Stingray All StarsUV210098.3098.397.5375
3Cheer Central SunsSizzle210096.8333096.833397.0583
4FAME All Stars - VA BeachROYALS
210096.7096.796.625
5WolfpackSENIOR GOLD210096.0333096.033396.2583
6Top Gun All StarsBombshells210095.53330.7594.783395.4958

Day 1                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsSenior Platinum110097.1333097.133372.85
1Cheer Central SunsSizzle110097.1333097.133372.85
3FAME All Stars - VA BeachROYALS110096.4096.472.3
4WolfpackSENIOR GOLD
110096.3333096.333372.25
5Top Gun All StarsBombshells
110095.7333095.733371.8
6The Stingray All StarsUV110097.52.2595.2571.4375

Senior Medium 4.2 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityAMERICAN NINJA WARRIORS
210097.16671.595.666796.7667
2Maine StarsTango210095.90.7595.1596.0875
3Twisters EliteCyclones
210094.4667094.466793.425

Day 1

                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityAMERICAN NINJA WARRIORS110097.1333097.1333
2Maine StarsTango110096.4096.4
3Twisters EliteCyclones110093.3390.3

Senior Coed Small 4.2 Results

 Day 2                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - HumbleBlack Hawks210096.0667096.066796.3416
2Top Gun All StarsSWFL - B42s Senior Ops210094.5333094.533394.3458
3Cheer Force ArkansasLoveBirds210093.9333093.933393.625
4Bama All-StarzScarlet Diamondz210093.73332.2591.483391.3

 Day 1                                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Woodlands Elite - HumbleBlack Hawks110096.4333096.4333
2Top Gun All StarsSWFL - B42s Senior Ops110094.53330.7593.7833
3Cheer Force ArkansasLoveBirds110094.21.592.7
4Bama All-StarzScarlet Diamondz110092.51.7590.75

Senior Coed Small 4.2 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rebelz CheerForce210095.83331.2594.583395.5459
2South Georgia AthleticsStorm Surge210096.1333294.133394.7458

Day 1                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rebelz CheerForce110095.8667095.866771.9
2South Georgia AthleticsStorm Surge110095.70.7594.9571.2125


                                                                                       

Senior Coed Medium 4.2 Results

Day 2

                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Central SunsCaliente210098.4333098.433398.0708
2Cheer ExtremeShine210097.6667097.666797.5167
3Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingOnyx210097.8667097.866797.3042
4ATAOxygen210097.5097.597.2417

Day 1                                                                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeShine
110097.0667097.066772.8
2Cheer Central SunsCaliente110097.73330.7596.983372.7375
3ATAOxygen110096.4667096.466772.35
4Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingOnyx110096.86671.2595.616771.7125

                                                                                                                           

                                                                                            

Senior Coed Medium 4.2 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Nation AthleticsRoyalty210097.43330.7596.683397.3958
2Legends Cheer ElitePoseidon210097.33330.7596.583396.6459
3National StarsSenior Vega210096.7667096.766796.5084

Day 1

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Nation AthleticsRoyalty110097.6333097.633373.225
2Legends Cheer ElitePoseidon110096.6667096.666772.5
3National StarsSenior Vega
110095.7333095.733371.8

International Open 4 Results

Day 2

                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Louisiana Cheer ForceTwilight210097.9573097.957397.7718
2Knights CheerUCF Club Cheer210088.72920.7587.979287.2503

Day 1                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Louisiana Cheer ForceTwilight110097.2151097.215172.9113
2Knights CheerUCF Club Cheer110088.56353.585.063563.7976

Senior Open 4 Results

Day 2

                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Savannah AllstarsMiss Shimmer
210096.66670.2596.416796.0792
2Top Gun All StarsSWFL - SO4210094.5333094.533394.2458

Day 1                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Savannah AllstarsMiss Shimmer
110095.0667095.066771.3
2Top Gun All StarsSWFL - SO4110094.13330.7593.383370.0375

Senior Open 4 D2 Results

Day 2

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Invasion All StarsStealth210094.8667094.866794.4834

Day 1                                

                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Cheer Invasion All StarsStealth110094.3333193.3333

LEVEL 4

-

Back to Top

2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results


Youth Small 4 Results

Day 2

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ACXJuicy Jags210097.6333097.633397.55
2Prodigy All StarsPlatinum210097.1333097.133397.0833
3Central Jersey All StarsStrykers210097.2097.296.9917

Day 1                                                                    

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ACXJuicy Jags
110097.3097.372.975
2Prodigy All StarsPlatinum110096.9333096.933372.7
3Central Jersey All StarsStrykers110096.3667096.366772.275

Youth Medium 4 Results

Day 2

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighYouth X Sharkbites210096.4096.496.1125

Day 1                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighYouth X Sharkbites
1100960.7595.2571.4375

International Junior 4 Results

Day 2

                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Express CheerExclusive210097.8421097.842197.6177
2Rockstar CheerSpice Girls
210097.1414097.141497.031
3Team Illinois CheerSilver Charm210096.8509096.850996.8191
4USA All Stars- StaffordIntensity210096.0975096.097596.0021
5ICESub Zero210096.0770.2595.82795.4871
6Southaven WildcatsJ4 Majors210095.5396095.539695.4747
7Infinity AllstarsJunior Dynasty210096.2750.7595.52595.3922
8Top Gun All StarsSWFL - Bomb Squad210095.3797095.379795.2967
9Douglasville Cheer StarsGravity210095.679095.67995.1095
10Rock Solid All StarsRoyals210095.40140.7594.651494.6514
11Broward Elite AllstarsRoyal Katz210094.01341.592.513494.27

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Express CheerExclusive110096.9445096.944572.7084
2Team Illinois CheerSilver Charm110096.7238096.723872.5429
3Rockstar CheerSpice Girls110096.6996096.699672.5247
4USA All Stars- StaffordIntensity110095.7159095.715971.7869
5Southaven WildcatsJ4 Majors110095.2802095.280271.4602
6Top Gun All StarsSWFL - Bomb Squad110095.0475095.047571.2856
7Infinity AllstarsJunior Dynasty110095.74380.7594.993871.2454
8Broward Elite AllstarsRoyal Katz110094.8555094.855571.1416
9Rock Solid All StarsRoyals110095.40140.7594.651470.9886
10ICESub Zero110095.21750.7594.467570.8506
11Douglasville Cheer StarsGravity110094.1510.7593.40170.0508

International Junior Coed 4 Results

                                                                                                                                                                            Day 2                                                                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Louisiana Cheer ForceFire210098.6541098.654198.7071
2Pro CheerFalcons210098.2082098.208298.1196
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBrassCats
210098.2006098.200698.0678
4Rockstar CheerKillers210098.0023098.002397.8608
5The Stingray All StarsShadow210097.7026097.702697.5161
6Cheer Extreme - ChicagoF4 Coed210097.4289097.428997.2121
7Cheer ExtremeJunior Smack210097.71050.7596.960596.9521
8Cheer Extreme - RichmondJunior Clique210096.86060.7596.110696.8507
9Rockstar Cheer AtlantaPoison210096.8055096.805596.7948
10TwistersICE210096.6812096.681296.6084
11Florida Top Dog All StarsMist210096.12550.7595.375596.0097
12Woodlands Elite - HumbleApaches210096.27770.7595.527795.4216
13Spirit XplosionBomb Squad210094.1517094.151794.6434
14Cheer OmegaDelta Junior "DJ"210094.83580.7594.085893.9613
15ICERays210096.43622.593.936293.9223

Day 1                                                                                                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Louisiana Cheer ForceFire110098.7247098.724774.0435
2Pro CheerFalcons110097.8538097.853873.3904
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBrassCats110097.6694097.669473.2521
4Rockstar CheerKillers110097.4362097.436273.0772
5Cheer Extreme - RichmondJunior Clique110097.34740.2597.097472.8231
6The Stingray All StarsShadow110096.9564096.956472.7173
7Cheer ExtremeJunior Smack110097.67710.7596.927172.6953
8Rockstar Cheer AtlantaPoison110096.7626096.762672.572
9Cheer Extreme - ChicagoF4 Coed110096.5615096.561572.4211
10TwistersICE110096.3901096.390172.2926
11Florida Top Dog All StarsMist110096.47110.2596.221172.1658
12Woodlands Elite - HumbleApaches110096.1032195.103271.3274
13Spirit XplosionBomb Squad110094.8073094.807371.1055
14ICERays110095.63061.7593.880670.4105
15Cheer OmegaDelta Junior "DJ"110093.5879093.587970.1909

Junior Small 4 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICESuper Freeze210098.2098.298.0167
2Flip City All StarsLady Canes210098.0333098.033397.8083
3The Atlanta JayhawksMint210097.3667097.366797.225
4WolfpackJUNIOR FIERCE210097.80.7597.0596.9208
5Rockstar Cheer Atlanta EastXscape210097.4333097.433396.7333
6CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Vengeance210096.81.2595.5596.5875
7Cheer Force ArkansasFireBirds210096.2667096.266796.1833
8GymTyme All-StarsStorm210095.70.7594.9595.9875
9Champion CheerFusion210096.66670.7595.916795.9167
10Cheer Central SunsShine210096.3667096.366795.45
11Indiana EliteRoyalty210095.50.2595.2595.4125
12ATATitanium210096.90.7596.1595.3417

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICESuper Freeze110097.4667097.466773.1
2Flip City All StarsLady Canes110097.1333097.133372.85
3CheerForce San DiegoCheerForce Vengeance110096.9333096.933372.7
4The Atlanta JayhawksMint110096.8096.872.6
5WolfpackJUNIOR FIERCE
110096.5333096.533372.4
6GymTyme All-StarsStorm110096.3333096.333372.25
7Cheer Force ArkansasFireBirds110095.9333095.933371.95
8Champion CheerFusion110096.66670.7595.916771.9375
9Indiana EliteRoyalty110095.4667095.466771.6
10Rockstar Cheer Atlanta EastXscape110096.13331.594.633370.975
11ATATitanium110095.66672.7592.916769.6875
12Cheer Central SunsShine110094.21.592.769.525

Junior Medium 4 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsPlatinum2100980.7597.2597.7625
2Brandon All-StarsSilver210097.7333097.733397.675
3Spirit of TexasRoyal Gurlzz210097.2667097.266796.7417
4Woodlands Elite - ORMajors210096.66671.595.166795.9542
5Top Gun All StarsJagSwag210096.10.2595.8595.7875

Day 1                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsPlatinum
110097.9333097.933373.45
2Brandon All-StarsSilver110097.5097.573.125
3Woodlands Elite - ORMajors110096.96670.7596.216772.1625
4Top Gun All StarsJagSwag110095.6095.671.7
5Spirit of TexasRoyal Gurlzz110096.66671.595.166771.375









Junior 4 D2 Results

 Day 2

                      

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Nation AthleticsMidnight210097.96671.596.466797.0167
2Evolution CheerTeal Impact210096.9333096.933396.8708
3GU AllstarsPink Ladies21009709796.8583
4Virginia Royalty AthleticsDuchess210096.4333096.433396.375
5Bayou AthleticsVOODOO210096.40.2596.1595.8917
6Zodiacs Extreme All StarsLeo210095.9095.995.8083
7Rebelz CheerLady Revenge210095.7095.795.5167
8Omni Elite AthletixSteel210096.0667195.066795.4916
9National StarsElectra2100960.7595.2595.4875
10Premier Spirit AcademyPSA Royalty210092.3333290.333391.5584

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                  

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Nation AthleticsMidnight
110097.2097.272.9
2Evolution CheerTeal Impact110097.43330.7596.683372.5125
3GU AllstarsPink Ladies110096.4333096.433372.325
4Virginia Royalty AthleticsDuchess110096.2096.272.15
5Omni Elite AthletixSteel110095.6333095.633371.725
6National StarsElectra110095.5667095.566771.675
7Zodiacs Extreme All StarsLeo110095.5333095.533371.65
8Bayou AthleticsVOODOO110095.86670.7595.116771.3375
9Rebelz CheerLady Revenge110095.46670.594.966771.225
10Premier Spirit AcademyPSA Royalty110092.9667191.966768.975

International Senior 4 Results

Day 2

                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ACX TwistersLady Force210095.23260.594.732694.3386
2Rockstar Cheer CarolinaAerosmith210091.41542.2589.165489.264

Day 1                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ACX TwistersLady Force110094.40641.2593.156469.8673
2Rockstar Cheer CarolinaAerosmith110090.79691.589.296966.9727

Senior Small 4 Division A Results

Day 2

                                                        

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Express AllstarsLady Camo
210098.6333098.633398.6166
2Cheer Extreme - RaleighSenior 4 Elite210098.4098.498.525
3Diamonds All StarsKnockouts210098.5667098.566798.45
4The Stingray All StarsSapphire210098.2333098.233398.1667
5SI SpiritPlatinum21009709796.9375
6Cheer St LouisMajesty210096.9333096.933396.8833
7FAME All Stars - YorktownLady Legendz210096.7667096.766796.4375
8Team Illinois CheerWhite Diamonds210097.56671.596.066796.4042
9Famous SuperstarsVIPS210096.3096.396.3
10GymTyme All-StarsDiamonds210097.31.2596.0596.2
11Cheer Extreme - RichmondXclusive21009609695.8375
12ACE Cheer Company - DothanBravehawks210095.62.2593.3595.2
13ACE Cheer Company - TUSPhoenix210095.76672.7593.016793

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSenior 4 Elite110098.5667098.566773.925
1Cheer Express AllstarsLady Camo110098.5667098.566773.925
3Diamonds All StarsKnockouts
110098.1098.173.575
4The Stingray All StarsSapphire110097.9667097.966773.475
5SI SpiritPlatinum
1100970.2596.7572.5625
6Cheer St LouisMajesty110096.7333096.733372.55
7Team Illinois CheerWhite Diamonds110097.26670.7596.516772.3875
8Famous SuperstarsVIPS110096.3096.372.225
9GymTyme All-StarsDiamonds1100970.7596.2572.1875
10ACE Cheer Company - DothanBravehawks110096.06670.2595.816771.8625
11FAME All Stars - YorktownLady Legendz110096.20.7595.4571.5875
12Cheer Extreme - RichmondXclusive110096.10.7595.3571.5125
13ACE Cheer Company - TUSPhoenix110095.72.7592.9569.7125

Senior Small 4 Division B Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit of TexasRoyal Queens210098.3098.398.2667
2ATANitro210097.76670.7597.016797.9792
3Brandon All-StarsSapphire210097.3667097.366797.4916
4Rockstar Cheer CharlestonThe Cheetah Girls210097.1333295.133397.1084
5Florida Top Dog All StarsHail210097.2097.297.0083
6The Stingray All StarsSugar210097.7333196.733396.9459
7Python All StarsMojave Pythons210096.9667096.966796.8917
8Spirit XtremeLoyalty210097.0333097.033396.8833
9Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandLady Gaga210097.10.7596.3596.4625
10Champion CheerFury210096.3667096.366796.3084
11Maryland Twisters SalisburyC4210096.1096.196.2
12Louisiana SpiritShade210096.4333096.433396.0167
13Cheer Force ArkansasIceBirds210095.8667095.866795.7917
14Rockstar Cheer CarolinaL.A. Guns210095.8333095.833395.15
15Cheer Athletics - CharlotteRegalCats210096.41.7594.6595.1125

Day1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ATANitro110098.3098.373.725
2Spirit of TexasRoyal Queens110098.1667098.166773.625
3Rockstar Cheer CharlestonThe Cheetah Girls
110097.7667097.766773.325
4Brandon All-StarsSapphire110097.5333097.533373.15
5The Stingray All StarsSugar110097.76670.7597.016772.7625
6Python All StarsMojave Pythons110096.6667096.666772.5
7Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandLady Gaga110097.5196.572.375
8Spirit XtremeLoyalty110096.4333096.433372.325
8Florida Top Dog All StarsHail110097.4333196.433372.325
10Maryland Twisters SalisburyC4110096.2333096.233372.175
11Champion CheerFury110096.1333096.133372.1
12Cheer Force ArkansasIceBirds110095.5667095.566771.675
13Cheer Athletics - CharlotteRegalCats110096.2667195.266771.45
14Louisiana SpiritShade110095.7667194.766771.075
15Rockstar Cheer CarolinaL.A. Guns110094.61.593.169.825

Senior Small 4 D2 Division A Results

Day 2                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1TAIIce Queens210098.10.7597.3597.9625
2Cheer Force ElitePurple Reign210097.9333097.933397.9166
3Cheer UP Athletics#SOFETCH210097.4667097.466797.325
4Triple Threat AthleticsSTORM
210097.3667097.366797.2667
5Crowned Elite AthleticsRoyal Legacy210096.7667096.766796.7417
6HCA GemsGolden Girls210096.8333096.833396.675
7East Mississippi CheerleadingVipers210096.7667096.766796.4792
8Cheer Infinity AllstarsGreat Whites210096.33331.2595.083396.1209
9World of CheerPanthers210096.1667096.166796.0917
10United Rock Nation All StarsBombshells210096.70.7595.9596.05
11Coastal Georgia AthleticsLady Royals210095.63330.7594.883395.8958
12Zodiacs Extreme All StarsVirgo210095.3333095.333395.4833
13Carolina Magic AllstarsForce210095.43330.594.933395.3583
14Virginia Wild, LLCQueen Cats210095.5333194.533394.7834
15NC Elite4ce21009409493.375

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1TAIIce Queens110098.1667098.166773.625
2Cheer Force ElitePurple Reign110097.8667097.866773.4
3Triple Threat AthleticsSTORM110096.9667096.966772.725
4Cheer UP Athletics#SOFETCH110096.9096.972.675
5Crowned Elite AthleticsRoyal Legacy110096.6667096.666772.5
6Cheer Infinity AllstarsGreat Whites110096.4667096.466772.35
7Coastal Georgia AthleticsLady Royals110096.2333096.233372.175
8HCA GemsGolden Girls110096.2096.272.15
9United Rock Nation All StarsBombshells110096.33330.2596.083372.0625
10World of CheerPanthers110095.8667095.866771.9
11East Mississippi CheerleadingVipers110096.36670.7595.616771.7125
12Zodiacs Extreme All StarsVirgo110095.5333095.533371.65
13Carolina Magic AllstarsForce110095.5095.571.625
14Virginia Wild, LLCQueen Cats110094.8667094.866771.15
15NC Elite4ce110093.5291.568.625

Senior Small 4 D2 Division B Results

                                                                                                                                                                           Day 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityDINO HERD210099.13330.2598.883398.6166
2Bravo All StarsRoyals210098.3667098.366798.3
3MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Lady Orbit210098.2333098.233398.175
4Haydens All StarsVortex
210097.6333097.633397.8084
5Spirit FactoryBlack DIamonds210098.03330.7597.283397.7584
6Florida Team CheerStars210097.6333097.633397.4667
7Texas Allstar Cheer and DanceTyphoon210097.66670.7596.916797.0667
8The Rock AthleticsSenior Slate210096.6096.696.95
9TAG AthleticsSuper Nova210097.43330.7596.683396.7208
10Taylor Made AllstarsLady Vogue210096.66670.7595.916796.4042
11Southaven WildcatsLady Warriors210097.03330.7596.283396.2708
12Davis Allstar Gym IncSenior 4210097.56671.596.066796.2667
13Newnan Southern StarsVELOCITY210095.73330.7594.983395.2208
14East Coast XtremeX4210096.26672.2594.016793.9542
15TumbleCheer HeroesArmy210092.13335.586.633391.3459

Day 1                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bravo All StarsRoyals110098.1098.173.575
2MGA Cheer ExtremeMGA Lady Orbit11009809873.5
3Spirit FactoryBlack DIamonds110098.16670.2597.916773.4375
4Haydens All StarsVortex110097.8667097.866773.4
5Terre Haute Cheer UniversityDINO HERD110098.06670.2597.816773.3625
6Texas Allstar Cheer and DanceTyphoon110097.36670.2597.116772.8375
7The Rock AthleticsSenior Slate110097.0667097.066772.8
8Florida Team CheerStars110096.9667096.966772.725
9TAG AthleticsSuper Nova110096.7333096.733372.55
10Taylor Made AllstarsLady Vogue110096.5667096.566772.425
11Davis Allstar Gym IncSenior 4110097.83331.596.333372.25
12Southaven WildcatsLady Warriors110097.2333196.233372.175
13Newnan Southern StarsVELOCITY110095.3095.371.475
14East Coast XtremeX4110096.7667393.766770.325
15TumbleCheer HeroesArmy110093.16670.2592.916769.6875

Senior Coed Small 4 Results

Day 2


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsBeach210099.4099.499.225
2Premier Athletics - Knoxville WestTiger Sharks
210097.8667097.866797.8084
3The Atlanta JayhawksSurge210097.7667097.766797.6208
4Wildcats Cheer PrideScratch210097.1667097.166796.9584
5Famous SuperstarsKarma
210096.6096.696.525
6Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthBomshel210096.7667096.766796.4875
7Pro CheerBlackhawks210096.7333096.733396.2667
8Cheer Extreme - ChicagoSugar210096.4333096.433396.2375
9Bama All-StarzSilver Diamondz210096.6667096.666796.2
10Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsSlayer210095.9333095.933396.0709
11Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingPurple Reign210096.0333096.033395.4833
12Tiger EliteLynx210096.21.594.795.2375
13Pro Cheer - CarrolltonBravehawks210094.50.2594.2594.0792
14Cheer Extreme Myrtle BeachDiamond Elite210093.96671.592.466793.4916

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsBeach110098.7098.774.025
2Premier Athletics - Knoxville WestTiger Sharks110097.6333097.633373.225
3The Atlanta JayhawksSurge110097.43330.2597.183372.8875
4Wildcats Cheer PrideScratch110096.3333096.333372.25
5Famous SuperstarsKarma110096.3096.372.225
6Rockstar Cheer Holly SpringsSlayer110096.86670.7596.116772.0875
7Rockstar Cheer Atlanta SouthBomshel110096.40.7595.6571.7375
7Cheer Extreme - ChicagoSugar110095.90.2595.6571.7375
9Tiger EliteLynx110096.16670.7595.416771.5625
10Pro CheerBlackhawks110096.36671.594.866771.15
11Bama All-StarzSilver Diamondz110096.31.594.871.1
12Charlotte Allstar CheerleadingPurple Reign110095.33331.593.833370.375
12Cheer Extreme Myrtle BeachDiamond Elite110093.8333093.833370.375
14Pro Cheer - CarrolltonBravehawks110094.5667193.566770.175

Senior Coed Small 4 D2 Results

Day 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer-riffic TechniquesTalons210097.0333097.033396.8
2Outlaw Cheer CompanyChrome210096.33330.2596.083395.9
3CE All StarsBlackOUT210095.8667095.866795.75
4Rush AllstarsTigers210095.33330.7594.583395.5708
5Atlanta EliteFrost210095.5667095.566795.4667
6East Coast PremierCode Black210095.7333095.733395.3542
7North Florida EliteBlack Out21009509595.25
8Cheer South All StarsCode Blue210095.3667095.366795.2334
9Venom AllstarsWindshield Vipers210095.2333095.233395.1083
10Rebelz CheerVengeance210095.3333095.333394.9625
11Beach Elite AthleticsTsunami210094.9667193.966794.5042
12Hanover EliteBeast Mode210094.9667094.966794.2334
13East Tennessee CheerSovereign Cats210094.5094.594.0333
14Lake Country AllstarsBullets210093.9333093.933393.6875
15Chattanooga AllstarsLouis Vuitton210091.6190.691.55
16LA Legacy EliteAngels210092.2667191.266791.4792

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer-riffic TechniquesTalons110096.1096.172.075
2Rush AllstarsTigers110095.9095.971.925
3CE All StarsBlackOUT110095.4095.471.55
4Outlaw Cheer CompanyChrome110096.10.7595.3571.5125
5North Florida EliteBlack Out110095.3333095.333371.5
6Atlanta EliteFrost110095.1667095.166771.375
7Cheer South All StarsCode Blue110094.8333094.833371.125
8Venom AllstarsWindshield Vipers110094.7333094.733371.05
9Beach Elite AthleticsTsunami110094.93330.2594.683371.0125
10East Coast PremierCode Black110094.96670.7594.216770.6625
11Rebelz CheerVengeance110094.60.7593.8570.3875
12Lake Country AllstarsBullets110093.20.2592.9569.7125
13East Tennessee CheerSovereign Cats110093.6333192.633369.475
14Hanover EliteBeast Mode110093.0333192.033369.025
15Chattanooga AllstarsLouis Vuitton110091.8667091.866768.9
16LA Legacy EliteAngels110092.30.7591.5568.6625

Senior Medium 4 Results

 Day 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Atlanta JayhawksMoolah210098.4333098.433398.4166
2Star AthleticsSenior Slate210098.1333098.133398.05
3Savannah SharksTiger Sharks210097.7667097.766797.5834
4UKnight Training CenterLady Diamonds210097.5667097.566797.4834
5LA All StarsIcons210097.5667097.566797.4084
6Woodlands Elite - KatyBombshells210097.4667097.466797.3584
7WolfpackLADY REIGN210097.4097.496.9167
8FAME All Stars - MidloLady Crush210097.20.7596.4596.7375
9USA All Stars- StaffordENVY210097.2097.296.7292
10The Atlanta JayhawksJade210097.2097.296.7125
11Rockstar Cheer AtlantaEnVogue210097.46670.7596.716796.6667
12ACE Cheer Company - HATMayans210096.60.7595.8596.3125
13Rockstar Cheer JaxTwisted Sis210097.2097.296.1208
14Memphis Pride AllstarsQuake210096.20.7595.4595.7125
15Indiana EliteDiamond210096.43330.2596.183395.5125
16ACE Cheer Company - BHMBraves210096.63331.2595.383395.2917









                                                                                                                                                                                                         

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Atlanta JayhawksMoolah110098.3667098.366773.775
2Star AthleticsSenior Slate110097.8097.873.35
3UKnight Training CenterLady Diamonds110097.2333097.233372.925
4Woodlands Elite - KatyBombshells110097.0333097.033372.775
4Savannah SharksTiger Sharks
110097.0333097.033372.775
6LA All StarsIcons110096.9333096.933372.7
7FAME All Stars - MidloLady Crush110096.8333096.833372.625
8Rockstar Cheer AtlantaEnVogue110096.76670.2596.516772.3875
9ACE Cheer Company - HATMayans110096.4667096.466772.35
10Memphis Pride AllstarsQuake110095.8095.871.85
11WolfpackLADY REIGN110096.96671.595.466771.6
12USA All Stars- StaffordENVY110096.06670.7595.316771.4875
13The Atlanta JayhawksJade1100960.7595.2571.4375
14ACE Cheer Company - BHMBraves110095.76670.7595.016771.2625
15Indiana EliteDiamond1100951.593.570.125
16Rockstar Cheer JaxTwisted Sis110096.13333.2592.883369.6625

.

Senior Medium 4 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Victory! All StarsBlack Diamonds210097.13331.595.633396.6083
2Pensacola All StarsHammerheads210095.3333194.333395.2584

Day 1                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Victory! All StarsBlack Diamonds110096.9333096.933372.7
2Pensacola All StarsHammerheads110095.5667095.566771.675

Senior Coed Medium 4 Results                                                          

Day 2                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeC4210098.2333098.233398.15
2Top Gun All StarsCAT 4210098.06670.2597.816797.7625
3Woodlands Elite - ORDelta Force210097.8333097.833397.6166
4Central Jersey All StarsStun Gunz210097.8097.897.4208
5Cheer Extreme - RaleighBerries
210096.76670.2596.516796.2084
6MCC AllstarsCX4210093.96670.7593.216792.9542

                                                           

Day 1           

                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Cheer ExtremeC4110097.9097.9
2Top Gun All StarsCAT 4110097.6097.6
3Woodlands Elite - ORDelta Force110096.9667096.9667
4Central Jersey All StarsStun Gunz110097.03330.7596.2833
5Cheer Extreme - RaleighBerries110096.03330.7595.2833
6MCC AllstarsCX4110093.66671.592.1667









Senior Coed Medium 4 D2 Results

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Raw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1National Stars Solstice296.7096.796.6917
2Virginia Royalty AthleticsReign296.40.2596.1596.05
3Cheer TymeDesire295.73095.7395.7
4Ultimate AllstarsLegends295.03095.0394.9833
5OC EliteInferno294.370.2594.1293.725
6Bama Blaze CheerSr. Coed 429419393.6125
7Elite Cheer CompanyStealth 294.070.1793.993.4308

Day 1                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1National StarsSolstice110096.6667096.666772.5
2Virginia Royalty AthleticsReign
1100960.2595.7571.8125
3Cheer TymeDesire
110095.6095.671.7
4Ultimate AllstarsLegends110094.8333094.833371.125
5Bama Blaze CheerSr coed 4110094.56670.7593.816770.3625
6OC EliteInferno110093.81.2592.5569.4125
7Elite Cheer CompanyStealth110093.0333192.033369.025

International Open Coed 4 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeOpen 4210097.8056097.805697.5679
2Rock Solid All StarsSaviors210097.67890.7596.928997.1863
3Top Gun All StarsO4210096.08690.7595.336995.2132
4Knoxville TwistersBlack Ice
210095.23820.7594.488294.8473
5Top Gun All StarsSaints210094.9373094.937394.4824

Day 1                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rock Solid All StarsSaviors110097.2721097.272172.9541
2Cheer ExtremeOpen 4110096.8549096.854972.6412
3Knoxville TwistersBlack Ice
110094.967094.96771.2253
4Top Gun All StarsO4110095.34230.594.842371.1317
5Top Gun All StarsSaints110093.86770.7593.117769.8383

LEVEL 5

-

Back to Top

2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results


Youth 5 Results

Day 2

                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeYouth Elite
210094.5094.594.2083

                       

Day 1          

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeYouth Elite
110093.3333093.333370

Junior Small 5 Results

Day 2                                                                                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyJr Ops
210098.3098.398.2167
2Top Gun All StarsGlory5
2100980.2597.7597.6167
3WolfpackICE
210097.6667097.666797.4875
4ACXCrazies
210097.5333097.533397.3792
5Cheer Savannah AllstarsMink
210097.7097.797.0167
6Rockstar Cheer JaxJackson 5210097.16671.2595.916796.2167
7ACE Cheer Company - BHMApaches210096.3667096.366795.8209
8Cheer Extreme - CharlotteFireflies210095.8667095.866795.7334
9Peak AthleticsWild 5210094.96671.7593.216794.9042

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                        

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyJr Ops
110097.9667097.966773.475
2Top Gun All StarsGlory5
110097.46670.2597.216772.9125
3WolfpackICE
110097.20.2596.9572.7125
4ACXCrazies
110097.16670.2596.916772.6875
5Rockstar Cheer JaxJackson 5
110097.06670.7596.316772.2375
6Peak AthleticsWild 5110095.4667095.466771.6
7Cheer Extreme - CharlotteFireflies110095.3333095.333371.5
8Cheer Savannah AllstarsMink110096.46671.594.966771.225
9ACE Cheer Company - BHMApaches110095.43331.2594.183370.6375

.

Junior Large 5 Results

Day 2

                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighJunior X
210096.9667096.966796.8417
2ICEUltraviolet
210097.1667097.166796.6959

Day 1                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighJunior X
110096.4667096.466772.35
2ICEUltraviolet
110096.03330.7595.283371.4625

Junior 5 D2 Results

 Day 2

                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Craze All StarsCat-5
210097.6097.697.5667
2Victory! All StarsTitanium
210096.7333096.733396.625
3Zero Gravity AthleticsTwilight
210095.80.7595.0595.4625
4Zodiacs Extreme All StarsLibra
210095.66670.2595.416795.2584
5Maine StarsJive 5
210095.36671.593.866795.2417

Day 1                                                                                                    

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Craze All StarsCat-5
110097.4667097.466773.1
2Victory! All StarsTitanium110096.3096.372.225
3Maine StarsJive 5
110095.7095.771.775
4Zero Gravity AthleticsTwilight
110095.6095.671.7
5Zodiacs Extreme All StarsLibra110095.53330.7594.783371.0875

Senior Small 5 Results

Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamonds All StarsBombshells
210098.3667098.366798.05
2Cheer Central SunsTwilight
210097.70.7596.9597.7625
3The Stingray All StarsBlack Diamond
210097.8667097.866797.7
4Woodlands Elite - KatyLady Rage
210097.2333097.233396.8958
5Team Illinois CheerPink Envy
210097.36670.2597.116796.8125
6GymTyme All-StarsLady Red210097.13330.7596.383396.7208
7Star AthleticsSenior Black210096.9333096.933396.5125
8Spirit XtremeLady X210096.83330.2596.583396.2542
9Louisiana SpiritSavage210096.03330.7595.283396.0708
10All-Star RevolutionJustice210096.40.2596.1595.9667
11MCC AllstarsRage21009609695.8542
12ACE Cheer Company - PCSavages210093.9093.993.7625

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Central SunsTwilight110098.0333098.033373.525
2The Stingray All StarsBlack Diamond
110097.70.597.272.9
3Diamonds All StarsBombshells
110097.1097.172.825
4GymTyme All-StarsLady Red
110096.8333096.833372.625
5Louisiana SpiritSavage
110096.3333096.333372.25
6Team Illinois CheerPink Envy110096.9195.971.925
7Woodlands Elite - KatyLady Rage110096.63330.7595.883371.9125
8MCC AllstarsRage110096.16670.7595.416771.5625
8All-Star RevolutionJustice110096.16670.7595.416771.5625
10Spirit XtremeLady X110096.2667195.266771.45
11Star AthleticsSenior Black1100960.7595.2571.4375
12ACE Cheer Company - PCSavages110093.60.2593.3570.0125

Senior Coed Small 5 Results

 Day 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Premier Athletics - Knoxville NorthCobra Sharks210098.1667098.166798.0917
2Cheer Force ArkansasBlackHawks
210096.8667096.866796.825
2Cheer Extreme - CharlotteProdigy
210096.8096.896.825
4Infinity AllstarsKings & Queens
210096.7333096.733396.675
5Woodlands Elite - HumbleCommanders
210097.41.2596.1596.5875
6Pro CheerRoyal Eagles21009709796.575
7Brandon All-StarsShade210097.33332.594.833396.5084
8Rockstar Cheer AtlantaThe Who210096.6333096.633396.5
9ATAFusion210096.50.7595.7596.4625
10Champion CheerThunder210096.1667096.166796.3917
11FAME All Stars - VA BeachCULTURE210096.33330.7595.583396.2958
12Peak AthleticsWhisPURR210095.2667095.266795.5667
13Tiger EliteFierce210095.11.593.694.7375
14Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanDef Leppard210094.8333094.833393.9542

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Premier Athletics - Knoxville NorthCobra Sharks
110097.8667097.866773.4
2Brandon All-StarsShade
110098.0667197.066772.8
3Cheer Extreme - CharlotteProdigy110096.8333096.833372.625
4Woodlands Elite - HumbleCommanders
110096.7333096.733372.55
5ATAFusion
110096.7096.772.525
5Cheer Force ArkansasBlackHawks110096.7096.772.525
7FAME All Stars - VA BeachCULTURE110096.5333096.533372.4
8Infinity AllstarsKings & Queens110096.5096.572.375
9Champion CheerThunder110096.4667096.466772.35
10Rockstar Cheer AtlantaThe Who110096.1096.172.075
11Peak AthleticsWhisPURR110095.6667095.666771.75
12Pro CheerRoyal Eagles110096.3195.371.475
13Tiger EliteFierce110095.36670.2595.116771.3375
14Rockstar Cheer Lake NormanDef Leppard110094.06672.7591.316768.4875

Senior Coed Large 5 D2 Results

Day 2

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ultimate AllstarsC5
210097.53330.7596.783396.6667
2Extreme All StarsX5
210097.13330.7596.383396.3417
3World Class Athletics PCBWhite Diamonds
210095.66672.593.166794.5917

Day 1                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ultimate AllstarsC5110096.56670.2596.316772.2375
2Extreme All StarsX5
110096.96670.7596.216772.1625
3World Class Athletics PCBWhite Diamonds
110095.56670.595.066771.3

Senior Large 5 Results

Day 2

                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsSpice
210098.5333098.533398.2708
2WolfpackSPICE
210098.2098.298.0833
3Rockstar CheerChili Peppers
210098.1098.197.8667
4Cheer OmegaOmega Chi "The OC"
210097.40.2597.1597.0292

Day 1                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WolfpackSPICE
110097.7333097.733373.3
2The Stingray All StarsSpice110097.73330.2597.483373.1125
3Rockstar CheerChili Peppers
110097.1667097.166772.875
4Cheer OmegaOmega Chi "The OC"
110096.6667096.666772.5

Senior Coed Large 5 Results

 Day 2

                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORSWAT
210097.5097.597.4083
2Spirit of TexasRoyal Guns
210098.0333098.033397.275
3Famous SuperstarsVanity
210095.2095.295.275

Day 1                                                                  

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORSWAT110097.1333097.133372.85
2Famous SuperstarsVanity
110095.3095.371.475
3Spirit of TexasRoyal Guns
110096.51.59571.25

Senior Coed Small 5 D2 Results

Day 2

              

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Georgia All StarsNotorious
210097.4333097.433397.1791
2South Georgia AthleticsCat5
210096.8667096.866796.75
3Cheer TymeCrush
210096.4667096.466796.0709
4Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Fury
210096.2096.296.0667
5C4 LonghornsLady Gems--Coed
210095.1333095.133395.2833
6Bluegrass CheercatsRoyal Sabers210096.03330.7595.283394.875
7Xtreme Athletics AuburnRoyal210094.7094.794.1375
8Galaxy AllStarsx5210094.46670.7593.716794.0292
9TAG AthleticsOrbit210095.3667293.366793.9167
10CG Athletics All StarsViciou5210092.76671.7591.016792.2417

Day 1                                                                                                                                                                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Georgia All StarsNotorious
110097.16670.7596.416772.3125
2South Georgia AthleticsCat5
110096.4096.472.3
3Extreme Cheer and TumbleECT Phoenix Fury
110095.6667095.666771.75
4C4 LonghornsLady Gems--Coed110095.3333095.333371.5
5Cheer TymeCrush110095.63330.7594.883371.1625
6Galaxy AllStarsx5110094.63330.594.133370.6
7TAG AthleticsOrbit110095.61.594.170.575
8Bluegrass CheercatsRoyal Sabers110095.92.2593.6570.2375
9CG Athletics All StarsViciou5110093.40.7592.6569.4875
10Xtreme Athletics AuburnRoyal110094.21.7592.4569.3375

Senior 5 D2 Results

 Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Nation AthleticsMiss Twi5t
210098.1098.197.925
2Thunder EliteLady Rage
210097.5097.597.4583
3Cheer RevolutionLady Grenades
210096.7667096.766796.9667
4Double Down AthleticsElektra210096.9096.996.7083
5World of CheerThunderCats
210095.7095.795.4833
6East Coast XtremeXHALE210095.5333293.533395.0708
7Biron Elite CheerGreat Whites210095.93330.7595.183394.9125
8Zodiacs Extreme All StarsL5 Senior210095.1667095.166794.1375
9Summit Sports CenterEvere5t210093.80.7593.0593.775

Day 1                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Nation AthleticsMiss Twi5t
110097.4097.473.05
2Thunder EliteLady Rage110097.3333097.333373
3Cheer RevolutionLady Grenades
110097.0333097.033372.775
4Double Down AthleticsElektra
110096.1333096.133372.1
5East Coast XtremeXHALE
110096.33330.7595.583371.6875
6World of CheerThunderCats110094.8333094.833371.125
7Biron Elite CheerGreat Whites110095.61.594.170.575
8Summit Sports CenterEvere5t110094.76670.7594.016770.5125
9Zodiacs Extreme All StarsL5 Senior110094.33.2591.0568.2875

LEVELS 6 & 7

-

Back to Top

2020 CHEERSPORT National Cheerleading Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Levels 6 & 7 Results


Junior 6 Results

 Day 2

                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORColonels
210097.9097.997.6917
2Brandon All-StarsFire
210097.8196.896.6625
3Maryland TwistersSupercells
210096.1096.196.0667
4Spirit of TexasJunior Royals
210096.66670.7595.916795.8042
5Cheer Extreme - ChicagoObsession
210095.8095.895.6333
6Pennsylvania Elite CheerleadingSecret 6210095.4667095.466794.8667

Day 1                                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORColonels
110097.0667097.066772.8
2Brandon All-StarsFire
1100970.7596.2572.1875
3Maryland TwistersSupercells
110095.9667095.966771.975
4Spirit of TexasJunior Royals
110095.4667095.466771.6
5Cheer Extreme - ChicagoObsession
110095.1333095.133371.35
6Pennsylvania Elite CheerleadingSecret 6110094.0667193.066769.8

Junior Coed Small 6 Results                                                                    

Day 2

                                                                                       

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSJX
210097.30.2597.0597.0292
2Prodigy All StarsMoonlight
210096.5667096.566796.3375
3FAME All Stars - MidloJ-Fly
210095.76670.2595.516795.3834
4Cheer Extreme - CharlottePrincesses
210095.4333095.433395.25

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSJX
110096.9667096.966772.725
2Prodigy All StarsMoonlight
110095.90.2595.6571.7375
3FAME All Stars - MidloJ-Fly
110095.23330.2594.983371.2375
4Cheer Extreme - CharlottePrincesses
110094.7094.771.025

Junior Coed Large 6 Results

Day 2                                      

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeCrush
210097.5097.597.1625
2The Stingray All StarsGreen210097.1333097.133396.9458

Day 1                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray All StarsGreen
110096.63330.2596.383372.2875
2Cheer ExtremeCrush
110096.40.2596.1572.1125

Junior Coed 6 D2 Results

Day 2                      

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hanover EliteJ Swag
210095.41.2594.1593.6083

Day 1

                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1Hanover EliteJ Swag
110094.23332.2591.9833

Senior XSmall 6 Division A Results

 Day 2        

                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ATAAtomic
210097.2097.296.925
2Cheer Express AllstarsMiss Silver
210097.63330.7596.883396.5917
3Virginia Royalty AthleticsDiamonds
210096.7096.796.1542
4ICEGolden Girls
210097.1667196.166796.125
5FAME All Stars - VA BeachENVY2100960.595.595.4792
6Victory! All StarsPlatinum210094.0667094.066793.1417
7Zodiacs Extreme All StarsElectra210093.2093.293.0333
8Island AllstarsSNIPERS210091.4190.491
9Power Cheer!Sabres210091.83330.591.333390.5042
10The Stingray AllstarsSniper Rays210091.06672.2588.816788.5834

Day 1             

                                                                                                                                                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1ATAAtomic
110096.1096.1
4ICEGolden Girls
110096096
2Cheer Express AllstarsMiss Silver
110096.96671.2595.7167
5FAME All Stars - VA BeachENVY
110095.66670.2595.4167
3Virginia Royalty AthleticsDiamonds
110095.26670.7594.5167
7Zodiacs Extreme All StarsElectra110092.5333092.5333
8Island AllstarsSNIPERS110091.2091.2
6Victory! All StarsPlatinum110093.3667390.3667
9Power Cheer!Sabres110090.26672.2588.0167
10The Stingray AllstarsSniper Rays110091.13333.2587.8833

                                                                                                                           

Senior XSmall 6 Division B Results

Day 2     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Central SunsLady Suns
210097.5097.597.4292
2Star AthleticsSenior Red
210096.33331.2595.083396.0208
3Prodigy All StarsStarlight
210095.23330.7594.483395.4459
4Central Jersey All StarsBombshells210095.9667095.966795.4125
5Pennsylvania Elite CheerleadingGuardians
210095.9