The Quest
Mar 13
Orlando, FL
Show Results

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Performance Rec Results


L1 Performance Rec - 6 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Titan Cheer Alliance
Incredibles
2Cougars Competitive Cheer
Little Paws
3Windsor Knights Elite
Peppermints
4Smith County Elite Recreation
shine


L1 Performance Rec - 8 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Wayne Boys & Girls Club
Sassy Cats
2Howell Rebels
HOWELL REBELS FORCE
3Middleburg Athletic Association
Middleburg Mini Explosions
4Steele Creek Athletic Association
Steele Creek Athletic Association - Blue


L1 Performance Rec - 8 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Fair Lawn Cheer Army
Cadets
2Smith County Elite Recreation
Shimmer
3Oaklyn Cats Cheerleading
Sparkle Kitties
4Cape St Claire Rec Council
Mini Paws
5Royal Braves Cheer Athletics
Royal Braves Cheer - Majesties
6Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationTantrum
7West Shore ShockWest Shore Shock SPARKLERS
8RP StormSprinkles


L1 Performance Rec - 10 & Younger (NON) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Bellmawr Purple Eagles
Edge
2RTC
Queen of Hearts
3Royal Storm Elite
Divine
4Cheer Force Athletics
Royalty
5Arrow Athletics
DELTA NU
6Oakleaf KnightsOakleaf Knightmares


L1 Performance Rec - 12 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Sharon Springs Falcons
Falcons
2Suniland Sundevils
Suniland Sundevils Prep
3Blacksburg Parks and Rec
Blacksburg Bruins Cheerleading



L1 Performance Rec Large - 12 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Oaklyn Cats Cheerleading
Fury Cats
2Titan Cheer Alliance
Lady Marvels


L1 Performance Rec - 12 & Younger (NON) Results

 
For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Interboro Hornets Cheerleading
Super Stingers
2Royal Braves Cheer Athletics
Royal Braves Cheer - Diamonds
3Cougars Competitive Cheer
Prowlers
4Northeast Bandits
Eclipse
5Cheer Force Athletics
In10sity
6West Shore ShockWest Shore Shock VOLTAGE
7Smith County Elite Recreationroyalty
8Strasburg Parks and RecCyclones





L1 Performance Rec - 14 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Tri-Town Competitive Cheerleading
Cyclones
2Shutdown Cheer
ShowDown
3Eclipse Cheer Empire
Vortex
4RP Storm
Whirlwind
5RTC
Smokin' Aces
6Lil WildcatsFearless
7OC EliteBlack Pearls
7Carlstadt East RutherfordCER Wildcats Lady Jags
9Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationRage
10L Wood SpiritLwood Spirit - Bliss Babes
11Newport Parks and RecreationWorld Cheer Elite Cobras
12Watsonville Cheer EvolutionWatsonville Evolution
13Orange Park Athletic AssociationCrush
14West Coast RoyalsSynergy
15Umpqua CheerLightening


L1 Performance Rec - 18 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Suniland Sundevils
Suniland Sundevils Varsity


L1 Performance Rec - 18 & Younger (NON) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cliffside Park Recreation
Raiders Elite
2Windsor Knights Elite
100 Grand
3Cheer Force Athletics
Prestige
4TCElite
Rubies