picture of The Quest

Mar 13, 2020

Welcome to The Quest 2020 event hub! Here you'll find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, schedule, results, photos, news, and more! 

Results


L1 Performance Rec

-

Back to Top

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Performance Rec Results


L1 Performance Rec - 6 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Titan Cheer Alliance
Incredibles
2Cougars Competitive Cheer
Little Paws
3Windsor Knights Elite
Peppermints
4Smith County Elite Recreation
shine


L1 Performance Rec - 8 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Wayne Boys & Girls Club
Sassy Cats
2Howell Rebels
HOWELL REBELS FORCE
3Middleburg Athletic Association
Middleburg Mini Explosions
4Steele Creek Athletic Association
Steele Creek Athletic Association - Blue


L1 Performance Rec - 8 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Fair Lawn Cheer Army
Cadets
2Smith County Elite Recreation
Shimmer
3Oaklyn Cats Cheerleading
Sparkle Kitties
4Cape St Claire Rec Council
Mini Paws
5Royal Braves Cheer Athletics
Royal Braves Cheer - Majesties
6Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationTantrum
7West Shore ShockWest Shore Shock SPARKLERS
8RP StormSprinkles


L1 Performance Rec - 10 & Younger (NON) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Bellmawr Purple Eagles
Edge
2RTC
Queen of Hearts
3Royal Storm Elite
Divine
4Cheer Force Athletics
Royalty
5Arrow Athletics
DELTA NU
6Oakleaf KnightsOakleaf Knightmares


L1 Performance Rec - 12 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Sharon Springs Falcons
Falcons
2Suniland Sundevils
Suniland Sundevils Prep
3Blacksburg Parks and Rec
Blacksburg Bruins Cheerleading



L1 Performance Rec Large - 12 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Oaklyn Cats Cheerleading
Fury Cats
2Titan Cheer Alliance
Lady Marvels


L1 Performance Rec - 12 & Younger (NON) Results

 
For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Interboro Hornets Cheerleading
Super Stingers
2Royal Braves Cheer Athletics
Royal Braves Cheer - Diamonds
3Cougars Competitive Cheer
Prowlers
4Northeast Bandits
Eclipse
5Cheer Force Athletics
In10sity
6West Shore ShockWest Shore Shock VOLTAGE
7Smith County Elite Recreationroyalty
8Strasburg Parks and RecCyclones





L1 Performance Rec - 14 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Tri-Town Competitive Cheerleading
Cyclones
2Shutdown Cheer
ShowDown
3Eclipse Cheer Empire
Vortex
4RP Storm
Whirlwind
5RTC
Smokin' Aces
6Lil WildcatsFearless
7OC EliteBlack Pearls
7Carlstadt East RutherfordCER Wildcats Lady Jags
9Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationRage
10L Wood SpiritLwood Spirit - Bliss Babes
11Newport Parks and RecreationWorld Cheer Elite Cobras
12Watsonville Cheer EvolutionWatsonville Evolution
13Orange Park Athletic AssociationCrush
14West Coast RoyalsSynergy
15Umpqua CheerLightening


L1 Performance Rec - 18 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Suniland Sundevils
Suniland Sundevils Varsity


L1 Performance Rec - 18 & Younger (NON) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cliffside Park Recreation
Raiders Elite
2Windsor Knights Elite
100 Grand
3Cheer Force Athletics
Prestige
4TCElite
Rubies

L1 Traditional Rec

-

Back to Top

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Traditional Rec Results


L1 Traditional Rec - 8 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Pride Athletics
Mini Heroes
2Orange Park Athletic Association
Sun Drops


L1 Traditional Rec - 10 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1South River Youth Association
South River Youth Association - 10U


L1 Traditional Rec - 10 & Younger (NON) Results

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


L1 Traditional Rec - 12 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Wallburg Athletic Association
Wallburg Lions
2Longmeadow Knights Cheerleading
Longmeadow Knights
3Panther Elite
Panther Elite


L1 Traditional Rec - 12 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here.         

RANK    PROGRAM     TEAM

1    MFA Studios    MFA Studios - Elite Force


L1 Traditional Rec - 14 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1WC Fire Cheer
WC Fire Firestorm


L1 Traditional Rec - 18 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Oakleaf Knights
Oakleaf Midknight Madness
2Baltimore Cheer Xplosion
Senior Xplosive

L2 Performance Rec

-

Back to Top

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Performance Rec Results


L2 Performance Rec - 10 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Steele Creek Athletic Association
Steele Creek Athletic Association - Pop Warner


L2 Performance Rec - 12 & Younger (AFF) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Jr Lancers
Jr. Lancers juniors
2Howell Rebels
HOWELL REBELS RAGE


L2 Performance Rec - 12 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Oaklyn Cats Cheerleading
Reign Cats
2Bellmawr Purple Eagles
Empire
3RTC
Deuces Wild
4RT Cheer
RED TITANIUM
5Cape St Claire Rec Council
Youth Fierce
6RP StormLightning
7Strasburg Parks and RecHurricanes


L2 Performance Rec - 14 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1CA STARZ
CA Nova Starz
2SYA Extreme
SYA Extreme Hurricane
3Deptford Elite
Athena
4Wayne PAL Wolfpack
Wayne PAL Wolfpack - She-Wolves


L2 Performance Rec Small - 14 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cape St Claire Rec Council
Junior Cats
2VOGT Devils
Flames
3Interboro Hornets Cheerleading
Junior Hive
4Royal Storm EliteMidnight
5Mount Laurel Cheer
Lightning
6Cougars Competitive CheerJags
7Cheer Force AthleticsReign
8TCEliteDiamonds
9Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationRiot
10FCA CheerCREW
11Pickens DragonsPickens Dragons


L2 Performance Rec Large - 14 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1
Xtreme Athletix
Passion
2
Fair Lawn Cheer Army
Majors


L2 Performance Rec - 18 & Younger (AFF) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Red Land Midget Football
Revolution
2SYA Extreme
SYA Extreme Storm


L2 Performance Rec Small -18 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Shutdown Cheer
KnockDown
2Santa Monica Athletix Xtreme
X-Force
3Smith County Elite Recreation
queen
4FCA Cheer
G1
5Royal Braves Cheer Athletics
Royal Braves Cheer - Queens
6Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationFury
7West Shore ShockWest Shore Shock VORTEX
8Irish Next Level CheerIrish Next Level Cheer
9RockStarz AthleticsHavoc
10Cheer XtremeTeam Xtream


L2 Performance Rec Large -18 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Oaklyn Cats Cheerleading
MajestiCats
2Tri-Town Competitive Cheerleading
Senior Rain

L2 Traditional Rec

-

Back to Top

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Traditional Rec Results


L2 Traditional Rec - 12 & Younger (AFF) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1For Bend Blaze
Fort Bend Blaze


L2 Traditional Rec - 12 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1TPA Bulls
TPA Bulls


L2 Traditional Rec - 14 & Younger (AFF) Results

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


L2 Traditional Rec - 14 & Younger (NON) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Sun Prairie Youth Cheer
Junior Cards
2Marty McQueens ATC
Warriors
3Tri Valley Youth
Tri Valley Cheer Club


L2 Traditional Rec - 18 & Younger (NON) Results

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


L3.1 Performance Rec

-

Back to Top

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3.1 Performance Rec Results


L3.1 Performance Rec - 14 & Younger (NON) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Mt. Blue Rec Cheering
Platinum Stars


L3.1 Performance Rec - 18 & Younger (AFF) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Ashe County Youth Cheerleading
Ashe Senior Huskies
2Matthews Athletic Recreation
Blue Reign


L3.1 Performance Rec - 18 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1West Shore Shock
West Shore Shock SURGE
2RockStarz Athletics
Havoc

L3.1 Traditional Rec

-

Back to Top

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3.1 Traditional Rec Results


L3.1 Traditional Rec - 12 & Younger (AFF) Results 

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Devil Cheerleading
Red Devils


L3.1 Traditional Rec - 14 & Younger (AFF) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Auburn Ravens Youth Football and Cheer
Auburn Ravens Elite


L3.1 Traditional Rec - 14 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cloverdale Competitive Cheer
Cloverdale Chargers
2WC Fire Cheer
Inferno


L3.1 Traditional Rec - 18 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Cloverdale Competitive Cheer
Cloverdale Thunder

L3 Performance Rec

-

Back to Top

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Performance Rec Results


L3 Performance Rec - 12 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1West Shore Shock
West Shore Shock FRICTION


L3 Performance Rec - 14 & Younger (AFF) Results 

 

For detailed standings and averages, click here. 
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Jr LancersJr. Lancers seniors
2SYA ExtremeSYA Extreme Cyclone
3Steele Creek Athletic AssociationSteele Creek Athletic Association -
 Platinum

L3 Performance Rec - 14 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Oaklyn Cats Cheerleading
Savage Cats
2Bellmawr Purple Eagles
Envy
3RP Storm
Thunder
4Northeast Bandits
Blackout


L3 Performance Rec - 18 & Younger (AFF) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1MOTYFCL
Reign
2SYA Extreme
SYA Extreme Thunder
3Deptford Elite
Rhea


L3 Performance Rec Small - 18 & Younger (NON) Results

 
For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1VOGT Devils
Fire
2Phoenix Cheer Athletics
WCA Phoenix
3Shutdown Cheer
LockDown
3West Shore Shock
West Shore Shock INTENSITY
5Cougars Elite Cheerleading
CEC Prowl
6Quest Cheer & DanceBLACK ICE
7Cape St Claire Rec CouncilSenior Pride
8Eclipse Cheer EmpireTotality
9Champion AthleticsMayhem
10Carlstadt East RutherfordCER Wildcats Senior Wildcats
11Cheer Force AthleticsXclusiv3
12Titan Cheer AllianceLady Storm
13Cougars Competitive CheerWildCatz
14CheerQuestStorm
15Plateau RebelsTeal Team
16Valley Fusion EliteAftershock




L3 Performance Rec Large - 18 & Younger (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Interboro Hornets Cheerleading
Queen Bees
2Fair Lawn Cheer Army
Generals
3One Dream Cheer
Clarity
4Tri-Town Competitive Cheerleading
Lady Lightning



L4 Performance Rec

-

Back to Top

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Performance Rec Results


L4 Performance Rec - 8-14 Years Old (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1RTC4 of a Kind
2Titan Cheer Alliance
Legends


L4 Performance Rec - 11-18 Years Old (AFF) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here

RANKPROGRAM TEAM

1Fauquier Lady Wolfpack
Fauquier Lady Wolfpack Power Elite

2SYA Extreme
SYA Extreme Black Ice


L4 Performance Rec - 11-18 Years Old (NON) Results

For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANKPROGRAM TEAM
1Oaklyn Cats Cheerleading
Queen Cats
2Interboro Hornets Cheerleading
Lady Sting

Open Rec

-

Back to Top

2020 The Quest Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Open Rec Results


Open Traditional Rec - 12 & Younger (AFF) Results


For detailed standings and averages, click here
RANK
PROGRAM 
TEAM
1
Old Mill Bengals