picture of 2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

Completed, Jan 16 - 17
 

Welcome to the 2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Show Results

2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results


L6 Junior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFrost96.60.2596.3596.3125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFrost96.2096.224.05

L6 Junior Coed

Day 2

1Cheer Extreme - RaleighJunior Jaws97.90.7597.1597.225
2CheerVille Athletics ATVendetta97.20.596.796.4625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighJunior Jaws97.70.2597.4524.3625
2CheerVille Athletics ATVendetta96.50.7595.7523.9375

L6 Senior - XSmall

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pittsburgh Pride All StarsPurple Reign96.70.2596.4596.2875
2Virginia Royalty AthleticsL6 Senior - XSmall96.4096.496.275
3Step One All Stars - NorthPhenomenal96.9096.996.225
4Cheer Express AllstarsMiss Silver96.80.596.396.2
5World EliteCrave96.3096.396.1125
6Indiana EliteBlack Reign96.40.2596.1596.0375
7Cheer Athletics - PittsburghPlatinumCats95.90.595.495.15
8Elite CheerStars96.1195.195.1375
9Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyRouge95.70.595.294.9625
10Cheer St LouisArchangels960.2595.7594.9125
11Spirit AthleticsLadyCats95.60.7594.8594.6
12GymTyme All-StarsRouge95.61.594.193.8375
13Matrix All StarsSenior Lady Rev94.72.592.292.2125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Virginia Royalty AthleticsL6 Senior - XSmall95.9095.923.975
1Cheer Express AllstarsMiss Silver96.9195.923.975
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsPurple Reign95.8095.823.95
4Indiana EliteBlack Reign95.7095.723.925
5World EliteCrave95.80.2595.5523.8875
6Elite CheerStars95.50.2595.2523.8125
7Cheer Athletics - PittsburghPlatinumCats95.4194.423.6
8Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyRouge950.7594.2523.5625
9Step One All Stars - NorthPhenomenal95.71.594.223.55
10Spirit AthleticsLadyCats95.11.2593.8523.4625
11GymTyme All-StarsRouge95.32.2593.0523.2625
12Cheer St LouisArchangels94.92.592.423.1
13Matrix All StarsSenior Lady Rev94.52.2592.2523.0625

L6 Senior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Maryland TwistersF595.8194.894.15
2KC CheerFEARLESS93.83.590.391


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFEARLESS94.61.593.123.275
2Maryland TwistersF595.2392.223.05

L6 Senior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSSX98.5098.598.5
2ICELady Lightning96.7195.796.025
3Rain AthleticsAqua96.71.595.295.7
4Supreme AthleticsQueens95.40.2595.1595.1125
5Kansas City Athletic CheerPlatinum95.3194.394.1375
6Cheer XpressLADY X95.22.7592.4592.925
7Midwest Cheer EliteFemme Feline94.14.7589.3590.475
8River Cities All StarsRebel Reign90.61.589.187.85


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSSX98.5098.524.625
2Rain AthleticsAqua97.2097.224.3
3ICELady Lightning9709724.25
4Supreme AthleticsQueens95.50.59523.75
5Cheer XpressLADY X95.10.7594.3523.5875
6Midwest Cheer EliteFemme Feline94.60.7593.8523.4625
7Kansas City Athletic CheerPlatinum94.91.2593.6523.4125
8River Cities All StarsRebel Reign90.66.584.121.025

L6 Senior Coed - XSmall

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme IllinoisFever97.9097.997.35
2ICEThunder96.81.2595.5595.375
3Rain AthleticsDownpour95.6095.695.0375
4Steele AthleticsTitanium94.50.7593.7593.5375
5All Star OneBig Bang93.70.593.292.9625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme IllinoisFever97.21.595.723.925
2ICEThunder96.61.7594.8523.7125
3Rain AthleticsDownpour94.61.2593.3523.3375
4Steele AthleticsTitanium95.42.592.923.225
5All Star OneBig Bang93.51.2592.2523.0625

L6 Senior Coed Open - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLove & Light96.5096.596.0375
2CheerVille Athletics HVAnarchy97.4196.495.9125
3Legacy Xtreme All StarsBOOMSLANG97.11.595.695.85
4Elite Cheer MichiganCoed Crush96.6294.695.0375
5Lunar Viper AllstarsEclipse95.50.7594.7595.0125
6Top Gun All StarsRoyal Jags95.51.2594.2594.2125
7Cheer Athletics - PittsburghSteelCats951.593.594.025
8Steele AthleticsVibranium94.21.7592.4592.85


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legacy Xtreme All StarsBOOMSLANG97.10.596.624.15
2Elite Cheer MichiganCoed Crush96.60.2596.3524.0875
3Lunar Viper AllstarsEclipse95.8095.823.95
4Cheer Athletics - PittsburghSteelCats95.6095.623.9
5Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLove & Light94.90.2594.6523.6625
6CheerVille Athletics HVAnarchy96.72.2594.4523.6125
7Top Gun All StarsRoyal Jags95.61.594.123.525
8Steele AthleticsVibranium94.30.2594.0523.5125

L6 Senior Coed - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSMOEX97.6097.697.2125
2Five StarWicked95.1293.193.425


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSMOEX96.80.7596.0524.0125
2Five StarWicked94.90.594.423.6

L6 Senior Open

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEWeather Girls941.592.593.1
2Bullitt AthleticsNotorious94.2193.293.0875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEWeather Girls94.9094.923.725
2Bullitt AthleticsNotorious952.2592.7523.1875

L6 Senior Coed- Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFIERCE FIVE96.90.7596.1595.9875
2ICEEclipse95.6095.695.425
3ICEVelocity95.50.2595.2595.3625
4Platinum AthleticsOnyx95.6293.693.6875
5Top Notch CheerPay Day91.92.2589.6589.5625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEVelocity95.7095.723.925
2KC CheerFIERCE FIVE96.5195.523.875
3ICEEclipse95.40.594.923.725
4Platinum AthleticsOnyx95.71.7593.9523.4875
5Top Notch CheerPay Day91.3289.322.325

L6 International Open

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghSupermodels9619594.55


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghSupermodels95.72.593.223.3

L6 International Open Coed - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighCougar Coed96.7096.796.425
2Indiana UltimateInsanity95.33.591.892.375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighCougar Coed95.6095.623.9
2Indiana UltimateInsanity96.1294.123.525

L6 International Open Coed - Large

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighXKO Knockout95.8095.895.5


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighXKO Knockout96.6294.623.65

L6 International Open - NT

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusFloraCats77.70.7596.37596.375
2World EliteCrush75.7094.62594.5938
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsRoyalty76.10.7594.37594.3125
4All Star OneLady Bang76.23.259292.5
5ICEWhiteout73.41.590.2590.9375
6Central AthleticsWhite Out71.92.2587.62587.8438


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusFloraCats77.70.7596.37524.0938
2World EliteCrush75.6094.523.625
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsRoyalty75.90.7594.12523.5313
4All Star OneLady Bang76.41.59423.5
5ICEWhiteout74.409323.25
6Central AthleticsWhite Out72.62.2588.522.125

L6 International Open Coed - NT

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghLegends77.30.7595.87595.7813
2Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusViNTage76.60.759594.0625
3Iconic All StarsLegendary 675.60.7593.7593.3438
4ICEBlackout75.80.759492.875
5Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCobaltCats75.91.593.37592.75
6Cheer Extreme - ChicagoNocTurnal75.21.592.591.7188
7Cheer Athletics St. LouisNavy Cats74092.591.5313
8Midwest EliteLegends73.20.7590.7590.7813


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghLegends770.7595.523.875
2Iconic All StarsLegendary 674.30.7592.12523.0313
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusViNTage75.4391.2522.8125
4Midwest EliteLegends72.7090.87522.7188
4Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCobaltCats75.1390.87522.7188
6ICEBlackout75.24.589.522.375
7Cheer Extreme - ChicagoNocTurnal73.72.7589.37522.3438
8Cheer Athletics St. LouisNavy Cats73.3388.62522.1563