picture of 2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

Jan 16-17, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Results


PREP

-

Back to Top

2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

PREP Results


L1.1 Junior - PREP

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Royalty Elite LLCLady Steel77.7094.181894.1818

L1.1 Mini - PREP - Medium

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Indiana EliteLightning77.7094.181894.1818
2GymTyme All-StarsRed Hots77.53.590.439490.4394

L1.1 Mini - PREP - Small

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tiffany's Cheer and Dance StudioCheer Champions Pink Glitter77.6094.060694.0606
2TRIC AthleticsMini Boltz77.3093.69793.697
3ICEBlizzards77.40.7593.068293.0682
4River Cities All StarsRebel Reigndrops77.20.7592.825892.8258
5Supreme AthleticsEmpire77.21.2592.325892.3258

L1.1 Tiny - PREP

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Extreme All StarsExtreme All Stars Golden Tinies76.9093.212193.2121
2Royalty Elite LLCGlam Squad770.2593.083393.0833
3Indiana EliteThunder76.6092.848592.8485

L1.1 Youth - PREP

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Indiana EliteWild78.10.2594.416794.4167
2The Courts All StarsGALAXY76.81.2591.840991.8409

L2.1 Junior - PREP

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme All-StarsFire78.71.2594.143994.1439

L2.1 Mini - PREP

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Synergy Athletics All-StarsMini Models77.70.7593.431893.4318

L2.2 Junior - PREP

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Royalty Elite LLCGolden Empress78.5095.151595.1515

L2.2 Mini - PREP

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Supreme AthleticsCrowns78.4095.030395.0303



Level 1

-

Back to Top

2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results


L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorSupreme AthleticsPrincesses33.609696
ExcellentUnited EliteTiny Cadets33.619595
ExcellentRoyalty Elite LLCTiny Tiaras33094.285794.2857

L1 Tiny - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northern Extreme AthleticsMayhem84.8094.222294
2Diamond EliteTwinkle84.3093.666793.2153


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northern Extreme AthleticsMayhem84093.333323.3333
2Diamond EliteTwinkle83.81.2591.861122.9653

L1 Tiny

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Five StarStarlites83.3092.555692.125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Five StarStarlites83.11.590.833322.7083

L1 Mini - Novice

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorGymTyme All-StarsFireflies42.60.2594.416794.4167
ExcellentStealth AthletixBombshells42093.333393.3333

L1 Mini

 Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteGlam Girls87.6097.333397.3333
2ICERaindrops85.90.2595.194495.2014
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusMini McQueens86.10.7594.916795.0764
4Indiana UltimateMint84.60.7593.2593.1111

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteGlam Girls87.6097.333324.3333
2Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusMini McQueens86095.555623.8889
3ICERaindrops85.7095.222223.8056
4Indiana UltimateMint84.10.7592.694423.1736

L1 Mini - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Extreme All StarsExtreme All Stars Blue Diamonds87.7097.444497.4166
2Iconic All StarsDiva Dolls87.5097.222297.0625
3Royalty Elite LLCSass Queens86.5096.111196.0278
4Diamond EliteSparkle86.2095.777895.5903
5United EliteMini Militia84.8094.222293.7708


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Extreme All StarsExtreme All Stars Blue Diamonds87.6097.333324.3333
2Iconic All StarsDiva Dolls87.60.7596.583324.1458
3Royalty Elite LLCSass Queens86.2095.777823.9445
4Diamond EliteSparkle86.20.7595.027823.757
5United EliteMini Militia84.31.2592.416723.1042

L1 Youth - A

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsAngels87.4097.111197.1111
2Cheer Athletics - ColumbusSirenCats87.4097.111197.0833
3ICEDiamond Dust86.5096.111196.1389
4Top Notch CheerPixie Stix86.6096.222296.0278
5Cheer St LouisVirtues86.90.7595.805695.3889
6The Stingray AllstarsFlame85.9095.444495.3333
7Midwest EliteStarfighters85.80.2595.083395.0347
8Power Force AthleticsLightning Ladies851.592.944492.8333


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsAngels87.4097.111124.2778
2Cheer Athletics - ColumbusSirenCats87.309724.25
3ICEDiamond Dust86.6096.222224.0556
4Top Notch CheerPixie Stix85.9095.444423.8611
5The Stingray AllstarsFlame85.509523.75
6Midwest EliteStarfighters85.4094.888923.7222
7Cheer St LouisVirtues86.31.7594.138923.5347
8Power Force AthleticsLightning Ladies84.61.592.523.125

L1 Youth - B

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legends Cheer Academy IISilver Clubs87.6097.333397.3055
2Midwest Cheer EliteBaby Jags86.7096.333396.3333
3Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneTeal87.50.7596.472296.1042
4Wicked EliteMalefic Monarchs85.4094.888994.9167


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legends Cheer Academy IISilver Clubs87.5097.222224.3056
2Midwest Cheer EliteBaby Jags86.7096.333324.0833
3Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneTeal87.329523.75
3Wicked EliteMalefic Monarchs85.509523.75

L1 Youth - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Reign87.8097.555697.5278
2Cheer Fusion EliteYouth Lightning87.5097.222296.6389
3Northern Extreme AthleticsVenom86.5096.111196.1111
4Kentucky Cheer AcademyMajesty86.80.3396.114495.9261
5Stealth AthletixVelocity86.3095.888995.7778
6GU ShamrocksClassy Clovers86.1095.666795.5834


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Reign87.7097.444424.3611
2Northern Extreme AthleticsVenom86.5096.111124.0278
3Stealth AthletixVelocity85.9095.444423.8611
4Kentucky Cheer AcademyMajesty86.50.7595.361123.8403
5GU ShamrocksClassy Clovers85.8095.333323.8333
6Cheer Fusion EliteYouth Lightning87.2294.888923.7222

L1 Junior - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Koach All StarsDescendants88.209897.9445
2Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMIGHTY DUCKS88.3098.111197.7778
3Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Recon87.4097.111197.0556
4Columbus Power EliteJunior Mints87.309797
5Pro SportSizzle87.1096.777896.6944
6Westside Cougars All StarsBlack Magic86.3095.888995.7292
7Diamond EliteExquisite85.9095.444495.3611
8Titanium Force CheerCharm85.70.7594.472294.4167


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Koach All StarsDescendants88097.777824.4445
2Columbus Power EliteJunior Mints87.309724.25
3Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Recon87.2096.888924.2222
4Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMIGHTY DUCKS88196.777824.1945
5Pro SportSizzle86.8096.444424.1111
6Westside Cougars All StarsBlack Magic86.40.7595.2523.8125
7Diamond EliteExquisite85.6095.111123.7778
8Titanium Force CheerCharm85.50.7594.2523.5625

L1 Junior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsWave88.3098.111198.0833
2World EliteIntensity87.6097.333397.25
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghGoldCats87.4097.111197
4Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPR1MADONNAS86.8096.444496.1736


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsWave88.209824.5
2World EliteIntensity87.309724.25
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghGoldCats87096.666724.1667
4Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPR1MADONNAS86.50.7595.361123.8403

L1 Junior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameMax ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsShine9087.4097.111196.9444
2ICEChill9085.9095.444495.3055


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsShine86.8096.444424.1111
2ICEChill85.4094.888923.7222

L1 Senior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pro SportSmoke87096.666796.3334
2Midwest Cheer EliteLady Jags86.3095.888995.4306
3Ohio Cheer NationIntensity86.2095.777895.2223


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pro SportSmoke86.7195.333323.8333
2Midwest Cheer EliteLady Jags861.594.055623.5139
3Ohio Cheer NationIntensity86293.555623.3889



Level 2

-

Back to Top

2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results


L2 Mini - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Iconic All StarsFashionistas88097.777897.7223
2Titanium Force CheerDiamond Girls86.6096.222295.8264
3GU ShamrocksLucky Charms85.3094.777894.3542
4Cheer ZoneMini Divas85094.444494


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Iconic All StarsFashionistas87.8097.555624.3889
2Titanium Force CheerDiamond Girls86.31.2594.638923.6597
3GU ShamrocksLucky Charms84.91.2593.083323.2708
4Cheer ZoneMini Divas84.3192.666723.1667

L2 Mini - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusZetaCats881.0896.697897.0234
2Spirit AthleticsSassyCats87.2096.888996.8889
3Bullitt AthleticsMayhem86.80.2596.194495.9861
4Five StarRockstars86.1095.666795.7223
5Supreme AthleticsEmpress86.409695.4861


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusZetaCats88.209824.5
2Spirit AthleticsSassyCats87.2096.888924.2222
3Five StarRockstars86.3095.888923.9722
4Bullitt AthleticsMayhem86.50.7595.361123.8403
5Supreme AthleticsEmpress85.91.593.944423.4861

L2 Mini - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer EliteAristokatz86.5096.111195.1875

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer EliteAristokatz86.13.2592.416723.1042

L2 Youth - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamond EliteBrilliance95.2095.294.8125
2Cheer Fusion EliteYouth Thunder94.70.7593.9593.4625
3Stealth AthletixHavoc94.10.7593.3593.4125
4River Cities All StarsRebel Rage94.11.592.692.3375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamond EliteBrilliance94.40.7593.6523.4125
2Stealth AthletixHavoc94.6193.623.4
3Cheer Fusion EliteYouth Thunder9429223
4River Cities All StarsRebel Rage93.82.2591.5522.8875

L2 Youth - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics HVBellatrix97.3097.397.15
2Top Gun All StarsShimmer9709796.7625
3GymTyme IllinoisCandy Girls95.8095.895.675
4GymTyme All-StarsCherry Bombs96.20.7595.4595.5625
5Five StarPurple Crush95.30.2595.0595.1375
6ICECloud 995.40.7594.6594.8125
7The Stingray AllstarsRadiant95.60.7594.8594.7625
8Spirit AthleticsSaberCats9509594.375
9Indiana UltimateLime94.60.7593.8593.3875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics HVBellatrix96.7096.724.175
2Top Gun All StarsShimmer96.80.7596.0524.0125
3GymTyme All-StarsCherry Bombs95.9095.923.975
4Five StarPurple Crush95.4095.423.85
5GymTyme IllinoisCandy Girls95.3095.323.825
5ICECloud 995.3095.323.825
7The Stingray AllstarsRadiant94.5094.523.625
8Spirit AthleticsSaberCats94.5292.523.125
9Indiana UltimateLime9429223

L2 Youth - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Step One All Stars - NorthRemarkable97.3097.397.275
2Icon AthleticsInsanity96.2096.296.125
3Legends Cheer Academy IIDeuces WILD!96.1096.196.025
4Midwest Cheer EliteLeopards95.6095.695.4
5ICEFierce Flurries95.3095.395.25
6Supreme AthleticsMonarchy95.3095.395.0875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Step One All Stars - NorthRemarkable97.2097.224.3
2Icon AthleticsInsanity95.9095.923.975
3Legends Cheer Academy IIDeuces WILD!95.8095.823.95
4ICEFierce Flurries95.1095.123.775
5Midwest Cheer EliteLeopards94.8094.823.7
6Supreme AthleticsMonarchy95.20.7594.4523.6125

L2 - U17

 Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsWeather Girls97.3097.397.175
2CheerVille Athletics NVCarnage97.1097.196.925
3ICETwisters95.9095.995.775
4GymTyme IllinoisPosh95.9095.995.75
5All Star OneRed Hots96.50.7595.7595.45


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsWeather Girls96.8096.824.2
2CheerVille Athletics NVCarnage96.4096.424.1
3ICETwisters95.4095.423.85
4GymTyme IllinoisPosh95.3095.323.825
5All Star OneRed Hots95.81.2594.5523.6375

L2 Junior - D2 - Small - A

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1United All StarsPoison97.6097.697.625
2Thunder EliteLady Freeze96.2096.296.15
3Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Renegades96.2096.295.925
4GU ShamrocksGalway Gals95.6095.695.6
5Kentucky Cheer AcademyRosebud96.40.7595.6595.5375
6United EliteS.W.A.T.95.2095.295.375
7The Courts All StarsHALOS95.2095.295.175
8Spirit All StarsTeam Pass10n94.90.7594.1594.2875
9Kleen Movement All Star CheerPolish94.2094.293.7375
10COLE AllstarsCheer Out Loud Extreme- HYPE93.9093.993.5625
11World Class CheerFury85.3085.387.7


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1United All Stars
Poison97.7097.724.425
2Thunder EliteLady Freeze9609624
3United EliteS.W.A.T.95.9095.923.975
4GU ShamrocksGalway Gals95.6095.623.9
5Kentucky Cheer AcademyRosebud96.2195.223.8
6The Courts All StarsHALOS95.1095.123.775
6Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Renegades96.1195.123.775
8World Class CheerFury94.9094.923.725
9Spirit All StarsTeam Pass10n94.7094.723.675
10COLE AllstarsCheer Out Loud Extreme- HYPE93.81.2592.5523.1375
11Kleen Movement All Star CheerPolish94.11.7592.3523.0875

L2 Junior - D2 - Small - B

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCHAILSTORM9809897.8
2Rockstar AthleticsNotorious95.8095.895.625
3Titanium Force CheerSirens95.5095.595


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCHAILSTORM97.2097.224.3
2Rockstar AthleticsNotorious95.1095.123.775
3Titanium Force CheerSirens951.593.523.375

L2 Junior - D2 - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMONSTARS97.90.2597.6597.5875
2Northern Extreme AthleticsWicked96.4096.496.425
3Westside Cougars All StarsFierce Onyx96.5096.596.3125
4Koach All StarsG.G.’s96.40.2596.1596.0625
5Twisters EliteVelocity95.7095.795.825
6Iconic All StarsMiss Icons95.4095.494.825
7Pride of IllinoisPros94.6094.694.575


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMONSTARS97.4097.424.35
2Northern Extreme AthleticsWicked96.5096.524.125
3Twisters EliteVelocity96.2096.224.05
4Koach All StarsG.G.’s95.8095.823.95
5Westside Cougars All StarsFierce Onyx96.50.7595.7523.9375
6Pride of IllinoisPros94.5094.523.625
7Iconic All StarsMiss Icons94.61.593.123.275

L2 Junior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsSuns98.1098.198.1
2Legends Cheer Academy IIBlack Diamonds97.1097.197
3Platinum AthleticsFrost97.50.7596.7596.9375
4Step One All Stars - NorthSpicy96.8096.896.825
5CheerVille Athletics BGPlastics97.2097.296.6625
6CheerVille Athletics ATTwo-Face96.8096.896.4625
7Supreme AthleticsRoyalty96.50.59696.1
8Five StarLady Suns95.90.7595.1595.4125
9GymTyme IllinoisSugar96.31.2595.0594.65
10Midwest EliteHellcats94.6094.694.625
11Cheer Athletics St. LouisJazzy Cats94.91.593.493.4625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsSuns98.1098.124.525
2Platinum AthleticsFrost97.5097.524.375
3Step One All Stars - NorthSpicy96.9096.924.225
4Legends Cheer Academy IIBlack Diamonds96.7096.724.175
5Supreme AthleticsRoyalty96.4096.424.1
6Five StarLady Suns96.2096.224.05
7CheerVille Athletics ATTwo-Face96.20.7595.4523.8625
8CheerVille Athletics BGPlastics96.81.7595.0523.7625
9Midwest EliteHellcats94.7094.723.675
10Cheer Athletics St. LouisJazzy Cats94.40.7593.6523.4125
11GymTyme IllinoisSugar95.72.2593.4523.3625

L2 Junior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsLethal Ladies97.8097.897.725
2CheerVille Athletics MJHarley Quinn97.5097.597.5
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghTitaniumCats97.2097.296.9625
4Midwest Cheer EliteCheshirekatz9709796.9
5Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusFerragamo97.2097.296.8875
6World EliteAuthority96.9096.996.825
7ICEAvalanche96.6096.696.575
8GymTyme All-StarsScarlet96.5096.596.0625
9Rockstar Cheer PittsburghB2K97.21.2595.9595.85
10Cheer St LouisDomination96.20.7595.4595.4
11Top Notch CheerBig League95.3095.395.2375
12Cheer Athletics - ColumbusCoraCats96.8294.895.15
13Wicked EliteEvil Queens94.4094.494.3
14Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneNavy95.52.7592.7593.3


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsLethal Ladies97.5097.524.375
1CheerVille Athletics MJHarley Quinn97.5097.524.375
3World EliteAuthority96.6096.624.15
3Midwest Cheer EliteCheshirekatz96.6096.624.15
5ICEAvalanche96.5096.524.125
6Cheer Athletics - PittsburghTitaniumCats970.7596.2524.0625
7Cheer Athletics - ColumbusCoraCats96.2096.224.05
8Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusFerragamo96.70.7595.9523.9875
9Rockstar Cheer PittsburghB2K96.30.7595.5523.8875
10Cheer St LouisDomination960.7595.2523.8125
11Top Notch CheerBig League95.30.2595.0523.7625
12Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneNavy95.70.7594.9523.7375
13GymTyme All-StarsScarlet95.50.7594.7523.6875
14Wicked EliteEvil Queens9519423.5

L2 Senior - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Icon AthleticsLegends980.7597.2597.4125
2Diamond EliteFortune96.8096.896.725


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Icon AthleticsLegends97.9097.924.475
2Diamond EliteFortune96.5096.524.125

L2 Senior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsDiamonds97.9097.997.775
2Top Gun All StarsMajesty96.8096.896.7
3The Stingray AllstarsScorch96.1096.196
4Midwest Cheer EliteWicked Claws97.10.7596.3595.7
5Indiana EliteEmerald95.4095.495.25


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Platinum AthleticsDiamonds97.4097.424.35
2Top Gun All StarsMajesty96.4096.424.1
3The Stingray AllstarsScorch95.7095.723.925
4Indiana EliteEmerald94.8094.823.7
5Midwest Cheer EliteWicked Claws962.2593.7523.4375

L2 Senior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICETidal Wave96.4096.496.325
2CheerVille Athletics HVMaleficent96.80.7596.0596


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICETidal Wave96.1096.124.025
2CheerVille Athletics HVMaleficent96.60.7595.8523.9625

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results


L3 Youth - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tiffany's Cheer and Dance StudioCheer Champions White Diamonds97.1097.197.025
2River Cities All StarsRebel Royals96.7096.796.575
3Off Main Cheer & TumblingFire96.4096.496.3625
4Cheer ZoneExplosion95.5095.595.35


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tiffany's Cheer and Dance StudioCheer Champions White Diamonds96.8096.824.2
2Off Main Cheer & TumblingFire96.50.2596.2524.0625
3River Cities All StarsRebel Royals96.2096.224.05
4Cheer ZoneExplosion94.9094.923.725

L3 Youth - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsGlitter97.4097.497.2125
2ICEThunderbolts97.1097.197.05
3Elite CheerStarlites96.8096.896.625
4Cheer St LouisGrace96.4096.495.975
5Legends Cheer Academy IIBET ON IT!96.30.2596.0595.925
6Supreme AthleticsDuchess95.9095.995.6
7World EliteFearless96.10.7595.3595.2
8Five StarBlackout94.7094.794.35
9All Star OneLittle Lights95.10.7594.3593.95


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEThunderbolts96.9096.924.225
2Top Gun All StarsGlitter96.90.2596.6524.1625
3Elite CheerStarlites96.1096.124.025
4Legends Cheer Academy IIBET ON IT!95.80.2595.5523.8875
5World EliteFearless95.50.7594.7523.6875
6Cheer St LouisGrace95.7194.723.675
6Supreme AthleticsDuchess94.7094.723.675
8Five StarBlackout94.3193.323.325
9All Star OneLittle Lights94.51.7592.7523.1875

L3 Youth - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer EliteSupercats97.80.597.396.9875
2Twisters EliteVortex96.5096.595.95


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer EliteSupercats97.31.2596.0524.0125
2Twisters EliteVortex96.3294.323.575

L3 - U17

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics MJPhantom990.7598.2598.4375
2Legacy Xtreme All StarsPYTHONS97.8097.897.7
3Rain AthleticsDrizzle980.7597.2597.075


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics MJPhantom9909924.75
2Legacy Xtreme All StarsPYTHONS97.4097.424.35
3Rain AthleticsDrizzle97.81.2596.5524.1375

L3 Junior - D2 - Small - A

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Liberty All StarsDIVAS98.10.2597.8598.0125
2Terre Haute Cheer UniversityBELLHOPS96.80.7596.0596.1125
3World Class CheerDynamite9609695.575
4Iconic All StarsMiss Fame95.5095.595.45
5Stealth AthletixLady Bombers94.8094.895
6Fusion Athletics Green BayReign95.40.594.994.4875
7Central AthleticsHail94.60.7593.8593.7
8Pro SportRage93.60.2593.3593.45
9The Courts All StarsONYX93.8093.893.2375
10Cheer Fusion EliteJunior Charge93.73.2590.4590.575


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Liberty All StarsDIVAS98.5098.524.625
2Terre Haute Cheer UniversityBELLHOPS96.3096.324.075
3Stealth AthletixLady Bombers95.6095.623.9
4Iconic All StarsMiss Fame95.3095.323.825
5World Class CheerDynamite95.3194.323.575
6Pro SportRage95.51.7593.7523.4375
7Central AthleticsHail940.7593.2523.3125
7Fusion Athletics Green BayReign94.51.2593.2523.3125
9The Courts All StarsONYX92.81.2591.5522.8875
10Cheer Fusion EliteJunior Charge94.23.2590.9522.7375

L3 Junior - D2 - Small - B

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Westside Cougars All StarsPink Diamonds97.1097.196.7375
2Off Main Cheer & TumblingSmoke9709796.7
3GU ShamrocksEnvy96.3096.396.2625
4Diamond EliteObsession96.2096.296.0125
5Thunder EliteLady Reign96.80.7596.0595.55
6Royalty Elite LLC24K Crew95.3095.395.125
7Cheer ZonePlatinum95.3095.394.6375
8Synergy Athletics All-StarsMiss Priss94.81.593.393.4625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GU ShamrocksEnvy96.40.2596.1524.0375
2Off Main Cheer & TumblingSmoke95.8095.823.95
3Westside Cougars All StarsPink Diamonds96.40.7595.6523.9125
4Diamond EliteObsession95.70.2595.4523.8625
5Royalty Elite LLC24K Crew94.6094.623.65
6Thunder EliteLady Reign95.81.7594.0523.5125
7Synergy Athletics All-StarsMiss Priss94.70.7593.9523.4875
8Cheer ZonePlatinum93.91.2592.6523.1625

L3 Junior - Small - A

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPuma95.6095.695.5
2Cheer Athletics St. LouisBop Cats94.9094.994.7
3CheerVille Athletics NVJigsaw96.62.7593.8594.425
4Top Notch CheerTwix94.3193.393.4875
5Power Force AthleticsBlack Out911.589.589.6125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics NVJigsaw96.90.7596.1524.0375
2Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPuma95.2095.223.8
3Cheer Athletics St. LouisBop Cats95.1194.123.525
4Top Notch CheerTwix95.31.2594.0523.5125
5Power Force AthleticsBlack Out91.71.7589.9522.4875

L3 Junior - Small - B

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics HVWicked98.4098.498.3625
2The Stingray AllstarsTropic97.80.7597.0596.9
3ICERain96.9096.996.7
4Top Gun All StarsRoyalty970.2596.7596.4625
5Platinum AthleticsSteel96.7096.796.4375
6The Stingray AllstarsWildfire96.80.2596.5596.325
7Step One All Stars - NorthMagnificent96.6096.696.2875
8Indiana UltimateTwilight96.6096.696.2375
9Supreme AthleticsMajesty96.1096.195.85
10GymTyme IllinoisSecret96.8096.895.75
11Five StarPurple Reign94.61.2593.3592.9875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics HVWicked98.50.2598.2524.5625
2The Stingray AllstarsTropic96.70.2596.4524.1125
3ICERain96.1096.124.025
4Platinum AthleticsSteel95.90.2595.6523.9125
4The Stingray AllstarsWildfire95.90.2595.6523.9125
6Top Gun All StarsRoyalty96.6195.623.9
7Step One All Stars - NorthMagnificent96.10.7595.3523.8375
8Indiana UltimateTwilight96.41.2595.1523.7875
9Supreme AthleticsMajesty95.1095.123.775
10GymTyme IllinoisSecret95.12.592.623.15
11Five StarPurple Reign93.9291.922.975

L3 Junior - D2 - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Icon AthleticsChaos96.30.2596.0595.9875
2Titanium Force CheerCrush96.20.2595.9595.6375
3Revolt CheerleadingReVo95.5095.595.625
4Kentucky Cheer AcademyJustify94.90.2594.6594.25
5Rockstar AthleticsRenegades94.90.7594.1593.6


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Revolt CheerleadingReVo9609624
2Icon AthleticsChaos96.30.595.823.95
3Titanium Force CheerCrush96.21.594.723.675
4Kentucky Cheer AcademyJustify94.31.2593.0523.2625
5Rockstar AthleticsRenegades94.22.2591.9522.9875

L3 Junior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusAdonisCats97.1097.197.15
2Legends Cheer Academy IIThrACE!97.10.2596.8596.725
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghVibeCats96.7096.796.625
4GymTyme All-StarsKiss96.9096.996.6
5Midwest Cheer EliteWondercats96.90.7596.1596.3875
6Rain AthleticsEclipse96.4096.496.125
7Elite CheerBlaze95.90.595.495.55
8ICEWild Windz95.5095.595.0875
9Spirit AthleticsThundercats95.50.2595.2595.0125
10Rockstar Cheer PittsburghPearl Jam944.0889.9291.1775


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusAdonisCats97.3097.324.325
2Midwest Cheer EliteWondercats97.1097.124.275
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghVibeCats96.4096.424.1
4Legends Cheer Academy IIThrACE!97.10.7596.3524.0875
5Elite CheerBlaze9609624
6GymTyme All-StarsKiss96.7195.723.925
7Rain AthleticsEclipse96.3195.323.825
8Rockstar Cheer PittsburghPearl Jam95.70.7594.9523.7375
9Spirit AthleticsThundercats95.3194.323.575
10ICEWild Windz94.60.7593.8523.4625

L3 Senior - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Westside Cougars All StarsSteel Queens97.4097.497.0625
2Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Raiders970.7596.2596.0875
3Blue Storm AthleticsLADY VORTEX96.50.7595.7595.675
4TRIC AthleticsWildcats95.51.0894.4294.615
5The Courts All StarsSirius95.50.7594.7594.4925
6COLE AllstarsCheer Out Loud Extreme - SHOCKWAVE9519494.075
7Kentucky Cheer AcademyWar Emblem94.83.591.391.93


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Westside Cougars All StarsSteel Queens96.30.2596.0524.0125
2Legendary CYC All StarsLegendary CYC Raiders96.6195.623.9
3Blue Storm AthleticsLADY VORTEX96.20.7595.4523.8625
4TRIC AthleticsWildcats95.2095.223.8
5COLE AllstarsCheer Out Loud Extreme - SHOCKWAVE94.3094.323.575
6Kentucky Cheer AcademyWar Emblem94.40.5893.8223.455
7The Courts All StarsSirius94.30.5893.7223.43

L3 Senior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisInspire97.7097.797.575
2Bullitt AthleticsVengeance97.6097.697.4875
3CheerVille Athletics HVPoison97.6097.697.475
4GymTyme IllinoisVixen97.5097.597.25
5Legends Cheer Academy IIPrincess Platinum Spades97.1097.196.9
6Indiana EliteSapphire96.50.3396.1796.0775
7ICESuper Cell96.6096.695.65
8Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusMs. Secret96.1096.195.55


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisInspire97.2097.224.3
2Bullitt AthleticsVengeance97.40.2597.1524.2875
3CheerVille Athletics HVPoison97.1097.124.275
4GymTyme IllinoisVixen96.5096.524.125
5Legends Cheer Academy IIPrincess Platinum Spades96.3096.324.075
6Indiana EliteSapphire95.8095.823.95
7Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusMs. Secret94.9193.923.475
8ICESuper Cell95.32.592.823.2

L3 Senior - D2 - Medium

 Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversitySISTER ACT98.1098.197.925
2GU ShamrocksEmeralds96.3195.395.3125
3Rockstar AthleticsAnarchy96.20.7595.4595.2125
4Twisters EliteSUPER C3LLS95.40.594.994.2625
5Pride of IllinoisPink95.60.7594.8593.8625
6Titanium Force CheerTriple Threat96.43.2593.1593.75


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversitySISTER ACT97.4097.424.35
2Titanium Force CheerTriple Threat96.30.7595.5523.8875
3GU ShamrocksEmeralds96.10.7595.3523.8375
4Rockstar AthleticsAnarchy961.594.523.625
5Twisters EliteSUPER C3LLS94.62.2592.3523.0875
6Pride of IllinoisPink94.43.590.922.725

L3 Senior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBronzeCats9809897.6875
2Midwest Cheer EliteMiss Kitty97.60.2597.3597.4125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer EliteMiss Kitty97.6097.624.4
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBronzeCats970.2596.7524.1875

L3 Senior Coed - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Koach All StarsRomance93.42.590.991.95
2Kleen Movement All Star CheerPristine94.52.59291.4125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Koach All StarsRomance95.1095.123.775
2Kleen Movement All Star CheerPristine93.94.2589.6522.4125

L3 Senior Coed - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Icon AthleticsRevenge97.51.2596.2596.6125
2ICESeasons97.31.2596.0595.825
3Supreme AthleticsSupremacy96.20.7595.4595.2625
4Wicked ElitePhoenix95.1095.194.575
5Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneEmerald95.81.2594.5593.175


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Icon AthleticsRevenge97.7097.724.425
2ICESeasons96.91.7595.1523.7875
3Supreme AthleticsSupremacy94.7094.723.675
4Wicked ElitePhoenix9419323.25
5Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneEmerald94.85.7589.0522.2625

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results


L4.2 Senior - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1HCA GemsMajor League Brilliance97.5097.597.425
2Interactive AcademyRadiance97.4097.497.275
3River Cities All StarsRebel Remix96.40.1796.2395.5475


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1HCA GemsMajor League Brilliance97.2097.224.3
2Interactive AcademyRadiance96.9096.924.225
3River Cities All StarsRebel Remix95.5293.523.375

L4.2 Senior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsElectric98.2098.298.1
2GymTyme All-StarsMiss Silver97.6097.697.1875
3GymTyme IllinoisSpark97.50.7596.7596.65
4Cheer St LouisGlory96.50.7595.7595.8375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsElectric97.8097.824.45
2GymTyme IllinoisSpark97.10.7596.3524.0875
3Cheer St LouisGlory96.1096.124.025
4GymTyme All-StarsMiss Silver96.70.7595.9523.9875

L4 Youth

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsSAV4GE96.90.7596.1596.325
2GymTyme All-StarsHeart97.41.595.996.3


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme All-StarsHeart97.5097.524.375
2Bullitt AthleticsSAV4GE97.10.2596.8524.2125

L4 - U17

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghFlo-Rida973.2593.7594.3


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghFlo-Rida97.21.2595.9523.9875

L4 - U17 Coed

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Step One All Stars - NorthFan 497.70.7596.9597.1875
2Midwest EliteInvaders95.40.7594.6594.9375
3Wicked EliteDescendants9629494.575
4All Star OneJunior Bang9629494.3125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Step One All Stars - NorthFan 497.9097.924.475
2Wicked EliteDescendants96.3096.324.075
3Midwest EliteInvaders95.8095.823.95
4All Star OneJunior Bang95.50.2595.2523.8125

L4 - U19

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoGlamGLow95.80.7595.0595.1625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoGlamGLow95.5095.523.875

L4 International Open

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wicked EliteRose95.71.594.294.5125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wicked EliteRose96.20.7595.4523.8625

L4 International Open Coed

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legacy Xtreme All StarsP4NTHERS97.31.595.896.0125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legacy Xtreme All StarsP4NTHERS97.40.7596.6524.1625

L4 Junior - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCFROST97.9097.997.875
2GU Shamrocks4 Leaf Clovers96.8096.896.45
3Pride of IllinoisPoison97.20.596.796.4375
3Off Main Cheer & TumblingIgnite96.90.2596.6596.4375
5Blue Storm AthleticsGLACIER GIRLS97.1097.196.4125
6Stealth AthletixRadar95.6194.694.1875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCFROST97.8097.824.45
2Off Main Cheer & TumblingIgnite95.8095.823.95
3Pride of IllinoisPoison96.91.2595.6523.9125
4GU Shamrocks4 Leaf Clovers96.4195.423.85
5Blue Storm AthleticsGLACIER GIRLS95.61.2594.3523.5875
6Stealth AthletixRadar95.22.2592.9523.2375

L4 Junior - Small - A

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisDivine98.2098.298.1
2ICE4tex96.91.2595.6595.725
3Platinum AthleticsGolden Girls96.52.2594.2594.525


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisDivine97.8097.824.45
2ICE4tex96.20.2595.9523.9875
3Platinum AthleticsGolden Girls97.11.7595.3523.8375

L4 Junior - Small - B

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics BGMystique98.8098.898.725
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBrassCats97.7097.797.575
3GymTyme IllinoisSnap97.1097.197.1
4ICE4cast97.3097.396.9625
5ICEHeat Wave96.9096.996.4625
6Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneGreen Envy96.30.7595.5595.4


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics BGMystique98.5098.524.625
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBrassCats97.2097.224.3
3GymTyme IllinoisSnap97.1097.124.275
4ICE4cast96.70.7595.9523.9875
5ICEHeat Wave95.90.7595.1523.7875
6Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneGreen Envy95.70.7594.9523.7375

L4 Junior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legends Cheer Academy IIJackpot CHA-CHING!98.3098.398.1125
2Rain AthleticsBrellas98.2098.298.075
3Midwest Cheer EliteSmackcats97.7097.797.3375
4Supreme AthleticsReign96.8096.896.525
5ICESuper Freeze96.70.7595.9596.0625
6CheerVille Athletics ATShade96.63.2593.3593.7375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsBrellas97.7097.724.425
2Legends Cheer Academy IIJackpot CHA-CHING!97.80.2597.5524.3875
3ICESuper Freeze96.4096.424.1
4Midwest Cheer EliteSmackcats970.7596.2524.0625
5Supreme AthleticsReign96.7195.723.925
6CheerVille Athletics ATShade96.9294.923.725

L4 Senior - D2 - Small - A

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1United All StarsVenom97.3097.397.0125
2World Class Cheerchaos96.3096.395.825
3Spirit All StarsTeam Envy95.7095.795.45
4Cheer Fusion EliteSenior Velocity95.11.593.693.5125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1United All StarsVenom96.90.7596.1524.0375
2Spirit All StarsTeam Envy94.7094.723.675
3World Class Cheerchaos95.4194.423.6
4Cheer Fusion EliteSenior Velocity951.7593.2523.3125

L4 Senior - D2 - Small - B

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMATADORS97.9097.997.3875
2Rockstar AthleticsVendetta95.71.594.294.3


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMATADORS96.60.7595.8523.9625
2Rockstar AthleticsVendetta95.6194.623.65

L4 Senior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICELady Shade98.30.2598.0597.9125
2Cheer Express AllstarsLady Camo97.70.7596.9596.825
3World EliteLady Lux970.2596.7596.5375
4Five StarShade96.5096.596.2125
5ICEStarstruck96.1096.195.8875
5Cheer St LouisMajesty96.50.7595.7595.8875
7Rockstar Cheer Pittsburgh98°95.6095.695.1875
8Power Force AthleticsLady Elite94.20.593.793.7375
8Cheer Athletics St. LouisSaxy Cats95.62.593.193.7375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICELady Shade97.5097.524.375
2Cheer Express AllstarsLady Camo97.20.7596.4524.1125
3Cheer St LouisMajesty96.3096.324.075
4World EliteLady Lux96.9195.923.975
5Cheer Athletics St. LouisSaxy Cats95.90.2595.6523.9125
6Five StarShade96.10.7595.3523.8375
7ICEStarstruck960.7595.2523.8125
8Rockstar Cheer Pittsburgh98°94.70.7593.9523.4875
9Power Force AthleticsLady Elite94.10.2593.8523.4625

L4 Senior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Indiana UltimateSteel9709796.875
2GymTyme All-StarsBlush97.6196.696.725
3The Stingray AllstarsHeat97.10.7596.3596.575
4Titanium Force CheerCode Black97.20.7596.4596.4625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsHeat97.50.2597.2524.3125
2GymTyme All-StarsBlush97.1097.124.275
3Indiana UltimateSteel970.596.524.125
3Titanium Force CheerCode Black970.596.524.125

L4 Senior Coed - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCWHITE OUT9809897.975
2Northern Extreme AthleticsObsession97.40.1797.2397.3725
3Synergy Athletics All-StarsMidnight96.3096.396
4Iconic All StarsBlack Diamonds961.594.594.85
5Central AthleticsBlack Ice94.70.2594.4594.0625
6Fusion Athletics Green BaySupremacy94.20.7593.4593.925


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCWHITE OUT97.9097.924.475
2Northern Extreme AthleticsObsession97.8097.824.45
3Iconic All StarsBlack Diamonds95.9095.923.975
4Fusion Athletics Green BaySupremacy95.60.2595.3523.8375
5Synergy Athletics All-StarsMidnight95.1095.123.775
6Central AthleticsBlack Ice93.9192.923.225

L4 Senior Coed - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsBeach9809897.825
2GymTyme IllinoisShadow96.3096.396.25
3Bullitt AthleticsRage96.50.7595.7596.0375
4Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusDior496.11.7594.3593.475


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Stingray AllstarsBeach97.3097.324.325
2Bullitt AthleticsRage97.9196.924.225
3GymTyme IllinoisShadow96.1096.124.025
4Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusDior494.13.2590.8522.7125

L4 Senior Coed - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighBerries98.3098.397.9625
2CheerVille Athletics MJVenom97.8097.897.9
3Koach All StarsVita97.7097.796.95
4Spirit AthleticsWildCats96.8096.896.775
5Elite CheerSuns97.2295.294.475
6ICERays95.81.2594.5594.175


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerVille Athletics MJVenom98.2098.224.55
2Cheer Extreme - RaleighBerries97.70.7596.9524.2375
3Spirit AthleticsWildCats96.7096.724.175
4Koach All StarsVita95.7194.723.675
5ICERays95.82.7593.0523.2625
6Elite CheerSuns94.3292.323.075

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results


L5 Junior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghJackson 597.5097.597.375
2GymTyme All-StarsBombshells97.50.2597.2596.3125
3Legends Cheer Academy IIRoyals97.10.7596.3596.2
4ICETwilight95.8095.895.25
5Iconic All StarsLady Vogue95.60.595.195.125
6Steele AthleticsRose Gold95.33.2592.0592.7625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghJackson 59709724.25
2Rain AthleticsT5unami96.90.2596.6524.1625
3Legends Cheer Academy IIRoyals96.50.7595.7523.9375
4Iconic All StarsLady Vogue95.2095.223.8
5Steele AthleticsRose Gold95.40.594.923.725
6ICETwilight94.6193.623.4
7GymTyme All-StarsBombshells962.593.523.375

L5 Junior Coed

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsRampage97.90.2597.6597.4625
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghChromeCats9819796.5125
3Step One All Stars - NorthExcellent9709796.4125
4ICESupernova96.30.7595.5595.7125
5Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneElectric Shock96.2195.294.4
6River Cities All StarsRebel Reckless94.52.7591.7591.675


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsRampage96.9096.924.225
2ICESupernova96.2096.224.05
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghChromeCats96.31.2595.0523.7625
4Step One All Stars - NorthExcellent95.91.2594.6523.6625
5Indiana Ultimate- Fort WayneElectric Shock9539223
6River Cities All StarsRebel Reckless93.72.2591.4522.8625

L5 Senior - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1WIDCWEATHER GIRLS96.91.595.495.85
2Thunder EliteLady Rage96.80.2596.5595.7625
3GU ShamrocksLady Luck954.2590.7591.7125
4Stealth AthletixBlacksnakes92.5389.589.3875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance Score
1WIDCWEATHER GIRLS97.2097.2
2GU ShamrocksLady Luck96.11.594.6
3Thunder EliteLady Rage94.91.593.4
4Stealth AthletixBlacksnakes91.82.7589.05

L5 Senior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Elite CheerOdyssey98.4098.498.2375
2CheerVille Athletics HVQueen of Hearts97.4097.497.275
3Platinum AthleticsTitanium96.5096.595.65
4Supreme AthleticsLady Royals96.1096.195.6375
5Five StarSuperstars95.70.7594.9595.0875
6Cheer Athletics St. LouisIndigo Girls950.594.593.9875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Elite CheerOdyssey980.2597.7524.4375
2CheerVille Athletics HVQueen of Hearts96.9096.924.225
3Five StarSuperstars95.5095.523.875
4Supreme AthleticsLady Royals950.7594.2523.5625
5Platinum AthleticsTitanium95.62.593.123.275
6Cheer Athletics St. LouisIndigo Girls94.21.7592.4523.1125

L5 Senior Coed - D2 - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar AthleticsDefiance95.60.2595.3595.2625
2Pride of IllinoisPhoenix95.7095.793.7625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar AthleticsDefiance9509523.75
2Pride of IllinoisPhoenix90.22.2587.9521.9875

L5 Senior Coed - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme IllinoisTwist98.5098.598.3625
2Top Gun All StarsRoyal Vibe95.90.7595.1595.2625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme IllinoisTwist98.20.2597.9524.4875
2Top Gun All StarsRoyal Vibe96.10.595.623.9

L5 Senior - Large

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighBlush96.21.594.794.925
2Indiana EliteRuby9619594.5125
3Virginia Royalty AthleticsReign94.53.59191.8375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighBlush95.6095.623.9
2Virginia Royalty AthleticsReign95.10.7594.3523.5875
3Indiana EliteRuby95.32.2593.0523.2625

L5 Senior Coed - Large

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusAlphaCats95.82.2593.5594.1875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusAlphaCats96.1096.124.025

Level 6

-

Back to Top

2021 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results


L6 Junior

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFrost96.60.2596.3596.3125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFrost96.2096.224.05

L6 Junior Coed

Day 2

1Cheer Extreme - RaleighJunior Jaws97.90.7597.1597.225
2CheerVille Athletics ATVendetta97.20.596.796.4625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighJunior Jaws97.70.2597.4524.3625
2CheerVille Athletics ATVendetta96.50.7595.7523.9375

L6 Senior - XSmall

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pittsburgh Pride All StarsPurple Reign96.70.2596.4596.2875
2Virginia Royalty AthleticsL6 Senior - XSmall96.4096.496.275
3Step One All Stars - NorthPhenomenal96.9096.996.225
4Cheer Express AllstarsMiss Silver96.80.596.396.2
5World EliteCrave96.3096.396.1125
6Indiana EliteBlack Reign96.40.2596.1596.0375
7Cheer Athletics - PittsburghPlatinumCats95.90.595.495.15
8Elite CheerStars96.1195.195.1375
9Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyRouge95.70.595.294.9625
10Cheer St LouisArchangels960.2595.7594.9125
11Spirit AthleticsLadyCats95.60.7594.8594.6
12GymTyme All-StarsRouge95.61.594.193.8375
13Matrix All StarsSenior Lady Rev94.72.592.292.2125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Virginia Royalty AthleticsL6 Senior - XSmall95.9095.923.975
1Cheer Express AllstarsMiss Silver96.9195.923.975
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsPurple Reign95.8095.823.95
4Indiana EliteBlack Reign95.7095.723.925
5World EliteCrave95.80.2595.5523.8875
6Elite CheerStars95.50.2595.2523.8125
7Cheer Athletics - PittsburghPlatinumCats95.4194.423.6
8Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyRouge950.7594.2523.5625
9Step One All Stars - NorthPhenomenal95.71.594.223.55
10Spirit AthleticsLadyCats95.11.2593.8523.4625
11GymTyme All-StarsRouge95.32.2593.0523.2625
12Cheer St LouisArchangels94.92.592.423.1
13Matrix All StarsSenior Lady Rev94.52.2592.2523.0625

L6 Senior - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Maryland TwistersF595.8194.894.15
2KC CheerFEARLESS93.83.590.391


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFEARLESS94.61.593.123.275
2Maryland TwistersF595.2392.223.05

L6 Senior - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSSX98.5098.598.5
2ICELady Lightning96.7195.796.025
3Rain AthleticsAqua96.71.595.295.7
4Supreme AthleticsQueens95.40.2595.1595.1125
5Kansas City Athletic CheerPlatinum95.3194.394.1375
6Cheer XpressLADY X95.22.7592.4592.925
7Midwest Cheer EliteFemme Feline94.14.7589.3590.475
8River Cities All StarsRebel Reign90.61.589.187.85


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSSX98.5098.524.625
2Rain AthleticsAqua97.2097.224.3
3ICELady Lightning9709724.25
4Supreme AthleticsQueens95.50.59523.75
5Cheer XpressLADY X95.10.7594.3523.5875
6Midwest Cheer EliteFemme Feline94.60.7593.8523.4625
7Kansas City Athletic CheerPlatinum94.91.2593.6523.4125
8River Cities All StarsRebel Reign90.66.584.121.025

L6 Senior Coed - XSmall

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme IllinoisFever97.9097.997.35
2ICEThunder96.81.2595.5595.375
3Rain AthleticsDownpour95.6095.695.0375
4Steele AthleticsTitanium94.50.7593.7593.5375
5All Star OneBig Bang93.70.593.292.9625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme IllinoisFever97.21.595.723.925
2ICEThunder96.61.7594.8523.7125
3Rain AthleticsDownpour94.61.2593.3523.3375
4Steele AthleticsTitanium95.42.592.923.225
5All Star OneBig Bang93.51.2592.2523.0625

L6 Senior Coed Open - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLove & Light96.5096.596.0375
2CheerVille Athletics HVAnarchy97.4196.495.9125
3Legacy Xtreme All StarsBOOMSLANG97.11.595.695.85
4Elite Cheer MichiganCoed Crush96.6294.695.0375
5Lunar Viper AllstarsEclipse95.50.7594.7595.0125
6Top Gun All StarsRoyal Jags95.51.2594.2594.2125
7Cheer Athletics - PittsburghSteelCats951.593.594.025
8Steele AthleticsVibranium94.21.7592.4592.85


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legacy Xtreme All StarsBOOMSLANG97.10.596.624.15
2Elite Cheer MichiganCoed Crush96.60.2596.3524.0875
3Lunar Viper AllstarsEclipse95.8095.823.95
4Cheer Athletics - PittsburghSteelCats95.6095.623.9
5Cheer Extreme - ChicagoLove & Light94.90.2594.6523.6625
6CheerVille Athletics HVAnarchy96.72.2594.4523.6125
7Top Gun All StarsRoyal Jags95.61.594.123.525
8Steele AthleticsVibranium94.30.2594.0523.5125

L6 Senior Coed - Medium

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSMOEX97.6097.697.2125
2Five StarWicked95.1293.193.425


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighSMOEX96.80.7596.0524.0125
2Five StarWicked94.90.594.423.6

L6 Senior Open

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEWeather Girls941.592.593.1
2Bullitt AthleticsNotorious94.2193.293.0875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEWeather Girls94.9094.923.725
2Bullitt AthleticsNotorious952.2592.7523.1875

L6 Senior Coed- Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFIERCE FIVE96.90.7596.1595.9875
2ICEEclipse95.6095.695.425
3ICEVelocity95.50.2595.2595.3625
4Platinum AthleticsOnyx95.6293.693.6875
5Top Notch CheerPay Day91.92.2589.6589.5625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEVelocity95.7095.723.925
2KC CheerFIERCE FIVE96.5195.523.875
3ICEEclipse95.40.594.923.725
4Platinum AthleticsOnyx95.71.7593.9523.4875
5Top Notch CheerPay Day91.3289.322.325

L6 International Open

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghSupermodels9619594.55


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghSupermodels95.72.593.223.3

L6 International Open Coed - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighCougar Coed96.7096.796.425
2Indiana UltimateInsanity95.33.591.892.375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighCougar Coed95.6095.623.9
2Indiana UltimateInsanity96.1294.123.525

L6 International Open Coed - Large

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighXKO Knockout95.8095.895.5


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Extreme - RaleighXKO Knockout96.6294.623.65

L6 International Open - NT

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusFloraCats77.70.7596.37596.375
2World EliteCrush75.7094.62594.5938
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsRoyalty76.10.7594.37594.3125
4All Star OneLady Bang76.23.259292.5
5ICEWhiteout73.41.590.2590.9375
6Central AthleticsWhite Out71.92.2587.62587.8438


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - ColumbusFloraCats77.70.7596.37524.0938
2World EliteCrush75.6094.523.625
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsRoyalty75.90.7594.12523.5313
4All Star OneLady Bang76.41.59423.5
5ICEWhiteout74.409323.25
6Central AthleticsWhite Out72.62.2588.522.125

L6 International Open Coed - NT

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghLegends77.30.7595.87595.7813
2Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusViNTage76.60.759594.0625
3Iconic All StarsLegendary 675.60.7593.7593.3438
4ICEBlackout75.80.759492.875
5Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCobaltCats75.91.593.37592.75
6Cheer Extreme - ChicagoNocTurnal75.21.592.591.7188
7Cheer Athletics St. LouisNavy Cats74092.591.5313
8Midwest EliteLegends73.20.7590.7590.7813


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer PittsburghLegends770.7595.523.875
2Iconic All StarsLegendary 674.30.7592.12523.0313
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusViNTage75.4391.2522.8125
4Midwest EliteLegends72.7090.87522.7188
4Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCobaltCats75.1390.87522.7188
6ICEBlackout75.24.589.522.375
7Cheer Extreme - ChicagoNocTurnal73.72.7589.37522.3438
8Cheer Athletics St. LouisNavy Cats73.3388.62522.1563