picture of 2021 Cheer Ltd Open Championship: Trenton

Completed · Feb 6, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 Cheer Ltd Open Championship: Trenton event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Results


Level 1

-

Back to Top

2021 Cheer Ltd Open Championship: Trenton Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results


L1 Junior - Medium

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Jersey All Stars East BrunswickVicious85.7095.222295.2222

L1 Junior - Small

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsJunior Chrome87.7097.444497.4444
2NFINITE All StarsDYNAM1TE87.4097.111197.1111
3CDX EliteAirforce-186.2095.777895.7778
4Reign AthleticsCrystals84.7094.111194.1111

L1 Mini

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsMini Elite Neon87.7097.444497.4444
2Spirit FactoryL1 Mini86.2095.777895.7778
3CDX EliteStrykers840.7592.583392.5833

L1 Mini - Novice

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorStar AthleticsMini Rubies44097.777897.7778

L1 Performance Recreation - 10 and Younger (AFF)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Brick DragonsBrick Dragons D1082.5091.666791.6667

L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (AFF)

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Parsippany Little Vikings CheerParsippany Little Vikings86095.555695.5556

L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Interboro Hornets CheerleadingSuper Stingers85.509595

L1 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer MatrixReloaded84.609494

L1 Performance Recreation - 6 and Younger (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Interboro Hornets CheerleadingHoney Bees83.9093.222293.2222

L1 Performance Recreation - 8 and Younger (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cats CheerleadingSparkle Kitties84.609494
2Cheer MatrixElektra83.30.7591.805691.8056
3Garden State StormFlurries81.71.589.277889.2778

L1 Tiny - Novice - Exhibition

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorReign AthleticsBaby Blues33.8096.571496.5714
SuperiorNJ Premier All StarsTiny Primadonnas33.7096.285796.2857
SuperiorSouth Jersey StormItty Bitty Bolts33.5095.714395.7143

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorStar AthleticsTiny Sparkles34097.142997.1429
SuperiorNJ Premier All StarsFuture 534.2196.714396.7143
SuperiorSouth Jersey StormReign Drops33.7096.285796.2857

L1 Youth

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1NJ Premier All StarsReign85.8095.333395.3333
1Cheer Force EliteMiss Vengeance85.8095.333395.3333

L1 Youth - Medium

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Jersey StormGale Force84.9193.333393.3333

L1 Youth - Novice

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorNFINITE All StarsBOMBSHELLS42.7094.888994.8889

L1.1 Junior - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsJunior Silver78.9095.636495.6364
2South Jersey StormIce78.10.7593.916793.9167

L1.1 Mini - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Jersey All Stars East BrunswickMayhem79.209696
2NJ Premier All StarsMini Majesty78.6095.272795.2727
3NFINITE All StarsMINI MISSILES65.81.578.257678.2576

L1.1 Tiny - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Jersey StormBaby Reign77.5093.939493.9394
2CDX EliteAvengers77.3093.69793.697
3Jersey All Stars East BrunswickVoodoo Dolls76.2092.363692.3636
4Cheer Force EliteLittle Obsession73.20.2588.477388.4773

L1.1 Youth - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsYouth Pink79.20.2595.7595.75
2Cheer Force EliteRoyal Crush78.3094.909194.9091

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2021 Cheer Ltd Open Championship: Trenton Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results


L2 - U17

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All Star OneRed Hots96.4096.496.4

L2 Junior - Medium

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Jersey All Stars East BrunswickVamp Squad96.2096.296.2

L2 Junior - Small - A

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Castle Cheer FactoryRoyal Divas95.6095.695.6
1Next Level All StarsScream95.6095.695.6
3NFINITE All StarsSMOKE961.7594.2594.25

L2 Junior - Small - B

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1NFINITE All StarsREVIVAL98.8197.897.8
2Spirit FactoryBlackout96.2096.296.2
2NJ Premier All StarsDynasty96.2096.296.2
4Cheer Force EliteLady Dynasty95.7095.795.7
5Reign AthleticsJr Royals96.2195.295.2
6GK All StarsBlue Diamonds930.7592.2592.25

L2 Mini

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1NJ Premier All StarsMini Elite86.7096.333396.3333
2South Jersey StormSandstorm85.6095.111195.1111

L2 Performance Recreation - 10 and Younger (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cats CheerleadingPurrfect Cats92.70.2592.4592.45

L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (AFF)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Washington Township Parks & RecreationTownship Force93.6390.690.6

L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Interboro Hornets CheerleadingJunior Hive960.7595.2595.25
2Cats CheerleadingShade Cats94.9094.994.9

L2 Senior - Medium

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Jersey StormHeatwaves92.51.7590.7590.75

L2 Youth - D2 - Small

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Vortex AllstarsCyclones95.1095.195.1
2CDX EliteSlayers94.11.2592.8592.85
3GK All StarsGold Dust92.1290.190.1

L2 Youth - Medium

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Jersey StormTornadoes95.60.7594.8594.85

L2 Youth - Small

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsYouth Black97.4097.497.4
2NJ Premier All StarsRoyalty96.11.2594.8594.85

L2.1 Junior - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Next Level All StarsEmeralds78.5194.151594.1515

L2.1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cats CheerleadingCrystal Cats94.3094.394.3
2Garden State StormReign93.10.592.692.6

L2.1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer MatrixBombsquad94.30.7593.5593.55

L2.2 Senior - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1NFINITE All StarsEXPLOSION77.12.2591.204591.2045

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2021 Cheer Ltd Open Championship: Trenton Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results


L3 - U19

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L3 - U19 Coed

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Jersey StormPerfect Storm96.61.7594.8594.85

L3 Junior - D2 - Small

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit FactoryJunior Onyx97.70.2597.4597.45
2CDX EliteTerminators96.60.2596.3596.35
3Castle Cheer FactoryMiss Majesty96.2096.296.2
3Reign AthleticsIce96.2096.296.2
5NFINITE All StarsCODE BLACK96.81.595.395.3
6Titan Elite All StarsGenesis95.61.2594.3594.35
7Cheer Force EliteQueen of Hearts95.8293.893.8

L3 Junior - Medium

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1NJ Premier All StarsLegacy97.4097.497.4

L3 Junior - Small

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer New JerseySalt-N-Pepa97.4196.496.4
2South Jersey StormThunder96.21.594.794.7

L3 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cats CheerleadingLady Cats96.40.7595.6595.65
2Garden State StormLightning93.51.2592.2592.25
3Interboro Hornets CheerleadingQueen Bees95.73.7591.9591.95

L3 Youth

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Jersey StormThunderbolts96.20.2595.9595.95
2All Star OneLittle Lights95.31.593.893.8

L3.2 Senior - PREP

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Next Level All StarsOnyx75.8586.878886.8788

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2021 Cheer Ltd Open Championship: Trenton Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results


L4 - U17 Coed

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All Star OneJunior Bang96.42.2594.1594.15

L4 Junior

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1NJ Premier All StarsFierce 496.2096.296.2
2Jersey All Stars East BrunswickScream Queens94.32.2592.0592.05

L4 Junior - D2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Cheer Hive#BW4L96.30.2596.0596.05
2Reign AthleticsCode Blue96.50.7595.7595.75

L4 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON)

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cats CheerleadingQueen Cats96.80.7596.0596.05
2Interboro Hornets CheerleadingLady Sting96.50.7595.7595.75

L4 Senior - D2 - Small

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L4 Senior - Medium

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsSenior Slate97.2097.297.2

L4 Senior Coed

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer New JerseyThe Four Seasons96.2096.296.2
2Next Level All StarsVenom95.32.7592.5592.55

L4 Senior - D2 - Small

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit FactoryBlack Diamonds97.40.2597.1597.15
2Cheer Force ElitePurple Reign94.8391.891.8

L4.2 Senior

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsSenior Platinum98.1098.198.1
2True AllstarsTrinity96.2096.296.2
3Titan Elite All StarsImmortals95.1194.194.1

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2021 Cheer Ltd Open Championship: Trenton Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results


L5 Junior

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1NJ Premier All StarsProdigy96.5195.595.5
2South Jersey StormLightning95.62.2593.3593.35

L5 Senior

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star AthleticsSenior Black96.5195.595.5



Level 6

-

Back to Top

2021 Cheer Ltd Open Championship: Trenton Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results


L6 International Open - NT

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Reign AthleticsMidnight77.30.7595.87595.875

L6 Senior - XSmall

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Jersey StormLady Reign96.32.2594.0594.05
2Star AthleticsSenior Red962.2593.7593.75

L6 Senior Coed Open - D2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Reign AthleticsRoyalty96.6195.695.6