picture of 2021 COA: Midwest National Championship

Feb 27-28, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 COA: Midwest National Championship event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Results


PREP

-

Back to Top

2021 COA: Midwest National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

PREP


L1.1 Junior - PREP


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CTA HighflyersBlue Angels79095.757695.7576
2United All StarsToxin78.2094.787994.7879
3Midwest Cheer EliteLady Lynx77.8094.30394.303

L1.1 Mini - PREP


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer ElitePumas77.8094.30394.303
2Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusMini Kors75.4091.393991.3939
3Midwest Cheer EliteWildkatz74.5090.30390.303

L1.1 Tiny - PREP


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northeast Ohio All StarsValenteenie Tinys76.4092.606192.6061
2Legacy Xtreme All StarsTINY TIGERS77291.333391.3333

L1.1 Tiny - PREP - D2


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1United All StarsCharmers77.3093.69793.697
2Matrix All StarsTiny Cosmos76.3092.484892.4848

L1.1 Youth - PREP


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusLouis Vuitton79.3096.121296.1212
2Northeast Ohio All StarsCupids78.6095.272795.2727
3Legacy Xtreme All StarsLADY LYNX77.3093.69793.697

L2.2 Junior - PREP


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northeast Ohio All StarsAdore79.20.7595.2595.25
2Indiana EliteVogue78.4095.030395.0303

L2.2 Mini - PREP


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Matrix All StarsMini Rev78.2094.787994.7879

LEVEL 1

-

Back to Top

2021 COA: Midwest National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 1


L1 Junior

View L1 Junior Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteIntensity88.5098.333398.3611
2Pittsburgh Pride All StarsAristocats87.9097.666797.5556
3Northeast Ohio All StarsCharm87.7097.444497.3611
4Cheer Athletics - PittsburghGoldCats87.60.7596.583396.8264
5Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPR1MADONNAS87.309796.3958
6Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoSuper Novas87096.666796.3264
7Fire & Ice AllstarsPenguins86.8096.444496.25


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteIntensity88.6098.444424.6111
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghGoldCats87.8097.555624.3889
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsAristocats87.5097.222224.3056
4Northeast Ohio All StarsCharm87.4097.111124.2778
5Fire & Ice AllstarsPenguins86.1095.666723.9167
6Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoSuper Novas86.91.2595.305623.8264
7Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPR1MADONNAS86.71.7594.583323.6458

L1 Junior - D2

View L1 Junior D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMIGHTY DUCKS89.2099.111199.0556
2United by SHCMedusa88.3098.111198


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMIGHTY DUCKS89098.888924.7222
2United by SHCMedusa87.9097.666724.4167

L1 Mini - A

View L:1 Mini - A Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteGlam Girls88.209897.8889
2Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusMini McQueens87.309796.8611
3Step One All StarsMighty86.409695.8889
4Northeast Ohio All StarsBlush86.5096.111195.6944
5Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoL1 Mini85.3094.777894.6667


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteGlam Girls87.8097.555624.3889
2Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusMini McQueens86.8096.444424.1111
3Step One All StarsMighty86095.555623.8889
4Northeast Ohio All StarsBlush85.9194.444423.6111
5Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoL1 Mini84.9094.333323.5833

L1 Mini - B

View L1 Mini B Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICESnowflakes87.5097.222297.1667
2Top Gun All StarsPixies86.409695.632
3Rain AthleticsMini Mist86.91.2595.305695.2917


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICESnowflakes87.309724.25
2Rain AthleticsMini Mist86.40.7595.2523.8125
3Top Gun All StarsPixies86.21.2594.527823.632

L1 Mini - D2

View L1 Mini D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CTA HighflyersRebel Rockets88.209897.4097
2South Central XtremeSweethearts86.80.2596.194496.2014
3Off Main Cheer & TumblingInferno86.3095.888995.8056
4East Tennessee CheerAristocats85.9095.444495.3333
5Tumble UCadets85.31.2593.527893.6806
6Elite LegendsLime Lights83.60.7592.138992.2431


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Central XtremeSweethearts86.6096.222224.0556
2CTA HighflyersRebel Rockets87.21.2595.638923.9097
3Off Main Cheer & TumblingInferno86095.555623.8889
4East Tennessee CheerAristocats85.509523.75
5Tumble UCadets85.40.7594.138923.5347
6Elite LegendsLime Lights83.3092.555623.1389

L1 Senior

View L1 Senior Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer EliteLady Jags86.9096.555696.1667


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer EliteLady Jags86.419523.75

L1 Tiny

View L1Tiny Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteBoss Babes86.9096.555696.5278
2Five StarStarlites85.10.7593.805693.4306
3World CupMoonstruck84.71.2592.861193.1458


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteBoss Babes86.8096.444424.1111
2World CupMoonstruck84.609423.5
3Five StarStarlites84.21.2592.305623.0764

L1 Tiny - D2

View L1 Tiny D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CTA HighflyersCosmic Cuties86.3095.888995.8056
2Tumble WorldDream Passion84.609493.9722


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CTA HighflyersCosmic Cuties86095.555623.8889
2Tumble WorldDream Passion84.5093.888923.4722

L1 Tiny - Novice - Exhibition

Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentElite LegendsScarlett Rays32.10.2591.464391.4643
OutstandingMidwest Cheer EliteSparkle Cats31.8090.857190.8571

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentLegacy EliteLittle legacies32.7093.428693.4286
ExcellentNorth Central AthleticsMonarchs32.209292

L1 Youth - A

View L1 Youth - A Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamonds All StarsGlitter Girls89098.888998.9167
2Top Gun All StarsGlitz87.1096.777896.8334
3World CupSuper Moons86.409696
4World EliteReckless86.3095.888995.8889
5Step One All StarsWild85.6095.111195.0833
6Wildcats Cheer PrideJags85.71.7593.472294.1875


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamonds All StarsGlitter Girls89.109924.75
2Top Gun All StarsGlitz87.309724.25
3Wildcats Cheer PrideJags86.7096.333324.0833
4World CupSuper Moons86.409624
5World EliteReckless86.3095.888923.9722
6Step One All StarsWild85.509523.75

L1 Youth - B

View L1 Youth - B Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legends Cheer Academy IISilver Clubs87.6097.333397.3889
2Midwest Cheer EliteBaby Jags87096.666796.7778


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legends Cheer Academy IISilver Clubs87.8097.555624.3889
2Midwest Cheer EliteBaby Jags87.4097.111124.2778

L1 Youth - D2

View L1 Youth D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Aspire Cheer AcademyFury87.1096.777896.5
2Elite LegendsSteel Thunder87.309796.4236
3Buckeye Cheer EliteWonder Cats86.9096.555696.3264
4North Central AthleticsMajesty86.2095.777895.5834
5East Tennessee CheerCrown Cats86.81.594.944495.2916


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1East Tennessee CheerCrown Cats86.7096.333324.0833
2Aspire Cheer AcademyFury87195.666723.9167
3Buckeye Cheer EliteWonder Cats86.30.2595.638923.9097
4North Central AthleticsMajesty86.419523.75
5Elite LegendsSteel Thunder86.81.7594.694423.6736

LEVEL 2

-

Back to Top

2021 COA: Midwest National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 2


L2 - U17

View L2-U17 Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsWeather Girls97.3097.397.125
2ICELady Suns95.8095.895.725
3ICETwisters95.7095.795.275
4World CupBlazing Stars95.9293.993.9125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsWeather Girls96.6096.624.15
2ICELady Suns95.5095.523.875
3ICETwisters95.51.59423.5
4World CupBlazing Stars94.70.7593.9523.4875

L2 Junior - D2 - Medium

View L2 Junior D2 - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMONSTARS98.7098.798.675
2CTA HighflyersSpitfire97.7097.797.575
3Buckeye Cheer EliteJunior Jags97.2097.297.075
4Hit Force CheerAnarchy96.70.7595.9596.0375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMONSTARS98.6098.624.65
2CTA HighflyersSpitfire97.2097.224.3
3Buckeye Cheer EliteJunior Jags96.7096.724.175
4Hit Force CheerAnarchy96.3096.324.075

L2 Junior - D2 - Small

View L2 Junior D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1United All StarsPoison9909998.925
2Elite LegendsFuchsia Fire97.6097.697.575
3Legacy EliteJunior Crush96.20.9295.2895.56
4AMPAMP Athletics Lightning93.64.2589.3587.7625


Day 1

 

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1United All StarsPoison98.7098.724.675
2Elite LegendsFuchsia Fire97.5097.524.375
3Legacy EliteJunior Crush96.4096.424.1
4AMPAMP Athletics Lightning8418320.75

L2 Junior - Medium

View L2 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamonds All StarsSassycats99.20.7598.4598.4875
2World EliteAuthority98.40.2598.1598.2625
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusFerragamo97.9097.997.8
4Legacy Xtreme All StarsJAGS97.6097.697.475
5Cheer Athletics - PittsburghTitaniumCats9809897.325
6Midwest Cheer EliteCheshirekatz97.2097.297.225
7Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoVelocity96.41.594.995.0875


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamonds All StarsSassycats98.6098.624.65
1World EliteAuthority98.6098.624.65
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusFerragamo97.5097.524.375
4Midwest Cheer EliteCheshirekatz97.3097.324.325
5Legacy Xtreme All StarsJAGS97.1097.124.275
6Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoVelocity96.40.7595.6523.9125
7Cheer Athletics - PittsburghTitaniumCats97.3295.323.825

L2 Junior - Small

View L2 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEShockwave98.9098.998.85
2Northeast Ohio All StarsKnockouts98.7098.798.65
3Step One All Stars - NorthSpicy98.7098.798.3375
4Elite Cheer MichiganMatrix98.5098.598.325
5Rockstar Cheer - ClevelandINXS97.9097.997.8
6Legends Cheer Academy IIBlack Diamonds97.5097.597.45
7Wildcats Cheer PrideLeopards98.1197.197.2375
8Fire & Ice AllstarsFuego97.70.7596.9596.875
9Five StarLady Suns96.9096.996.8
10Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandIce96.50.7595.7595.9625
11Indiana EliteStarlets95.91.2594.6594.9875


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEShockwave98.7098.724.675
2Northeast Ohio All StarsKnockouts98.5098.524.625
3Elite Cheer MichiganMatrix97.8097.824.45
4Wildcats Cheer PrideLeopards97.90.2597.6524.4125
5Rockstar Cheer - ClevelandINXS97.5097.524.375
6Legends Cheer Academy IIBlack Diamonds97.3097.324.325
7Step One All Stars - NorthSpicy980.7597.2524.3125
8Fire & Ice AllstarsFuego97.40.7596.6524.1625
9Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandIce96.6096.624.15
10Five StarLady Suns96.5096.524.125
11Indiana EliteStarlets9609624

L2 Mini - Medium

View L2 Mini Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fire & Ice AllstarsBaby Ice88.10.2597.638996.9236
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCopperKitties87.70.7596.694496.7153
3Midwest Cheer EliteAristokatz85.9293.444494.1944


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCopperKitties88196.777824.1945
2Midwest Cheer EliteAristokatz86.8096.444424.1111
3Fire & Ice AllstarsBaby Ice87.1294.777823.6945

L2 Mini - Small

View L2 Mini Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamonds All StarsSassykitties87.8097.555697.2639
2Five StarRockstars86.7096.333396.0625
3Off Main Cheer & TumblingFlames86.3095.888995.6944


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamonds All StarsSassykitties87.20.596.388924.0972
2Five StarRockstars86.40.7595.2523.8125
3Off Main Cheer & TumblingFlames85.6095.111123.7778

L2 Senior - D2 - Small

View L2 Senior D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Central XtremePhoenix97.4097.497.4
2East Tennessee CheerQueen Cats94.60.7593.8593.1


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Central XtremePhoenix97.4097.424.35
2East Tennessee CheerQueen Cats94.13.2590.8522.7125

L2 Senior - Medium

View L2 Senior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICETidal Wave96.70.7595.9596.1375
2Hit Force CheerHavoc96.6096.695.35


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICETidal Wave96.7096.724.175
2Hit Force CheerHavoc95.13.591.622.9

L2 Senior - Small

View L2 Senior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsMajesty97.2097.296.8125
2ICEOzone97.20.7596.4596.6375
3Wildcats Cheer PrideLynx96.6096.696.1875
4Step One All StarsFerocious96.50.7595.7595.9375
5Indiana EliteEmerald96.70.7595.9595.4
6Midwest Cheer EliteWicked Claws96.51.59595.1625


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEOzone97.2097.224.3
2Step One All StarsFerocious96.5096.524.125
3Midwest Cheer EliteWicked Claws96.40.7595.6523.9125
3Top Gun All StarsMajesty96.40.7595.6523.9125
5Wildcats Cheer PrideLynx96.21.2594.9523.7375
6Indiana EliteEmerald962.2593.7523.4375

L2 Youth - D2 - Small

View L2 Youth D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bluegrass AthleticsBlack Ice96.4096.496.4
2North Central AthleticsLegacy96.4096.496.3
3River Cities All StarsRebel Rage95.6095.695.55
4Studio All-StarsYouth Fierce95.6095.695.525
5Tumble UShadow95.5392.593.0375
6South Central XtremeKisses95.22.7592.4591.925


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bluegrass AthleticsBlack Ice96.4096.424.1
2North Central AthleticsLegacy9609624
3River Cities All StarsRebel Rage95.4095.423.85
4Studio All-StarsYouth Fierce95.3095.323.825
5Tumble UShadow95.40.7594.6523.6625
6South Central XtremeKisses93.63.2590.3522.5875

L2 Youth - Medium

View L2 Youth - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Step One All Stars - NorthRemarkable98.5098.598.425
2Legends Cheer Academy IIDeuces WILD!98.2098.298.125
3Fire & Ice AllstarsIgnite98.1098.198
4Midwest Cheer EliteLeopards9809897.475
5Rain AthleticsHaze96.7096.796.7
6ICEFierce Flurries96.4096.496.35
7Tumble WorldDream Quest95.2095.295.125
8Legacy Xtreme All StarsCHEETAHS96.30.7595.5594.3625


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Step One All Stars - NorthRemarkable98.2098.224.55
2Legends Cheer Academy IIDeuces WILD!97.9097.924.475
3Fire & Ice AllstarsIgnite97.7097.724.425
4Rain AthleticsHaze96.7096.724.175
5ICEFierce Flurries96.2096.224.05
6Midwest Cheer EliteLeopards96.9195.923.975
7Tumble WorldDream Quest94.9094.923.725
8Legacy Xtreme All StarsCHEETAHS95.34.590.822.7

L2 Youth - Small

View L2 Youth - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsShimmer98.3098.398.2125
2Step One All StarsIncredible97.5097.597.425
3ICEStarlite96.6096.696.575
4Five StarPurple Crush970.7596.2595.9625
5World CupLuminous94.8094.894.225


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsShimmer98.20.2597.9524.4875
2Step One All StarsIncredible97.2097.224.3
3ICEStarlite96.5096.524.125
4Five StarPurple Crush96.61.595.123.775
5World CupLuminous941.592.523.125

LEVEL 3

-

Back to Top

2021 COA: Midwest National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 3


L3 - U17

View L3-U17 Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsDrizzle96.7096.796.575
2Rockstar Cheer - ClevelandYes International96.6096.696.5
3Legacy Xtreme All StarsPYTHONS96.60.7595.8595.625
4ICEApollo95.80.7595.0594.9125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsDrizzle96.2096.224.05
1Rockstar Cheer - ClevelandYes International96.2096.224.05
3Legacy Xtreme All StarsPYTHONS95.70.7594.9523.7375
4ICEApollo95.5194.523.625

L3 Junior - D2 - Small - A

View L3 Junior D2 - Small - A Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityBELLHOPS97.70.7596.9597.0375
2CTA HighflyersRoyal Fleet97.1097.196.9
3Aspire Cheer AcademyTriumph96.90.2596.6596.6125
4North Central AthleticsProdigy95.90.7595.1595.2625
5East Tennessee CheerDynasty Cats94.4094.494.425


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityBELLHOPS97.3097.324.325
2Aspire Cheer AcademyTriumph96.5096.524.125
3CTA HighflyersRoyal Fleet96.3096.324.075
4North Central AthleticsProdigy96.10.595.623.9
5East Tennessee CheerDynasty Cats95.5194.523.625

L3 Junior - D2 - Small - B

View L3 Junior D2 - Small - B Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1South Central XtremeJunior Mints97.4097.497.275
2Off Main Cheer & TumblingSmoke96.9096.996.925
3Hit Force CheerEmpire96.8096.896.7
4Interactive AcademyCosmic96.90.2596.6596.5375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Off Main Cheer & TumblingSmoke9709724.25
2South Central XtremeJunior Mints96.9096.924.225
3Hit Force CheerEmpire96.4096.424.1
4Interactive AcademyCosmic96.2096.224.05

L3 Junior - Medium

View L3 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pittsburgh Pride All StarsTriple Threat98.7098.798.6
2Rain AthleticsEclipse98.3098.398.225
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghVibeCats98.3098.397.875
4Legends Cheer Academy IIThrACE!98.2098.297.55
5Midwest Cheer EliteWondercats981.2596.7597.0875
6ICELady Equinox97.90.7597.1597.0625
7Elite Cheer MichiganFusion97.20.2596.9596.6125
8ICEWild Windz97.20.2596.9596.6
9Diamonds All StarsSupermodels98.22.7595.4595.9375
10Indiana EliteCouture97.13.7593.3593.9375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pittsburgh Pride All StarsTriple Threat98.3098.324.575
2Midwest Cheer EliteWondercats98.1098.124.525
3Rain AthleticsEclipse9809824.5
4Diamonds All StarsSupermodels98.4197.424.35
5ICELady Equinox97.30.596.824.2
6Cheer Athletics - PittsburghVibeCats97.6196.624.15
7Indiana EliteCouture97.21.595.723.925
8Elite Cheer MichiganFusion97.6295.623.9
8Legends Cheer Academy IIThrACE!97.6295.623.9
10ICEWild Windz96.81.2595.5523.8875

L3 Junior - Small - A

View L3 Junior Small - A Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPuma96.9096.996.825
2World CupRising Suns97.40.7596.6596.4875
3Step One All StarsFierce96.6096.696.45
4Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyJade96.90.7596.1596.1375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusPuma96.6096.624.15
2Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyJade97.1196.124.025
3World CupRising Suns9719624
3Step One All StarsFierce96.50.59624

L3 Junior - Small - B

View L3 Junior Small - B Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsRoyalty98.1098.198
2Step One All Stars - NorthMagnificent97.5097.597.325
3ICERain97.4097.497.1375
4Five StarPurple Reign9709796.9
5Northeast Ohio All StarsHeartbreakers97.2097.296.6375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsRoyalty97.7097.724.425
2Step One All Stars - NorthMagnificent97.30.596.824.2
3Five StarPurple Reign96.6096.624.15
4ICERain97.10.7596.3524.0875
5Northeast Ohio All StarsHeartbreakers96.21.2594.9523.7375

L3 Senior - D2 - Small

View L3 Senior D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Studio All-StarsLady Legacy97.6097.697.55
1Buckeye Cheer EliteLady Lynx97.6097.697.55
3Blue Storm AthleticsLADY VORTEX97.90.7597.1597.2875


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Blue Storm AthleticsLADY VORTEX97.7097.724.425
2Buckeye Cheer EliteLady Lynx97.4097.424.35
2Studio All-StarsLady Legacy97.4097.424.35

L3 Senior - Medium

View L3 Senior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversitySISTER ACT98.3098.398.2
2Midwest Cheer EliteMiss Kitty98.30.7597.5597.3
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBronzeCats97.7097.797.15


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversitySISTER ACT97.9097.924.475
2Midwest Cheer EliteMiss Kitty97.81.2596.5524.1375
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBronzeCats971.595.523.875

L3 Senior - Small

View L3 Senior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFLAWLESS98.3098.398.0125
2Legends Cheer Academy IIPrincess Platinum Spades97.8097.897.725
3Indiana EliteSapphire97.1097.196.8875
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusMs. Secret97.1097.196.8875
5ICESuper Cell97.2097.296.7875


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legends Cheer Academy IIPrincess Platinum Spades97.5097.524.375
2KC CheerFLAWLESS97.40.2597.1524.2875
3Indiana EliteSapphire970.7596.2524.0625
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusMs. Secret96.50.2596.2524.0625
5ICESuper Cell96.81.2595.5523.8875

L3 Senior Coed

View L3 Senior Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Supreme AthleticsSupremacy97.4097.497.325


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Supreme AthleticsSupremacy97.1097.124.275

L3 Youth

View L3 Youth Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteFearless98.1098.198
2Top Gun All StarsGlitter97.60.2597.3597.15
3Fire & Ice AllstarsBlaze96.7096.796.825
4Midwest Cheer EliteSupercats97.40.2597.1596.6875
5Legends Cheer Academy IIBET ON IT!96.80.2596.5596.5375
6Indiana EliteExtreme96.4096.496.375
7Five StarBlackout96.5096.595.4875


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World EliteFearless97.7097.724.425
2Fire & Ice AllstarsBlaze97.2097.224.3
3Top Gun All StarsGlitter96.80.2596.5524.1375
4Legends Cheer Academy IIBET ON IT!96.5096.524.125
5Indiana EliteExtreme96.3096.324.075
6Midwest Cheer EliteSupercats96.81.595.323.825
7Five StarBlackout95.73.2592.4523.1125

L3 Youth - D2

View L3 Youth D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1River Cities All StarsRebel Royals96.4096.496.3625
2Off Main Cheer & TumblingFire96.60.7595.8595.8625
3Tumble WorldDream Vision95.8095.895.075
4Bluegrass AthleticsBlue Crush94.3490.391.4125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1River Cities All StarsRebel Royals96.50.2596.2524.0625
2Off Main Cheer & TumblingFire95.9095.923.975
3Bluegrass AthleticsBlue Crush95.50.7594.7523.6875
4Tumble WorldDream Vision95.42.592.923.225

LEVEL 4

-

Back to Top

2021 COA: Midwest National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 4


L4 - U17

View L4-U17 Archived Performances

Day 2

                         

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICE4tex96.5096.596.45


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICE4tex96.3096.324.075

L4 - U17 Coed

View L4-U17 Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Step One All Stars - NorthFantastic97.3097.396.9375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Step One All Stars - NorthFantastic96.60.7595.8523.9625

L4 International Open Coed

View L4 International Open Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeOpen 497.60.7596.8597.0875
2Legacy Xtreme All StarsP4NTHERS96.81.2595.5595.5375
3East Tennessee CheerRoyal Cats94.51.0893.4291.7025


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeOpen 497.8097.824.45
2Legacy Xtreme All StarsP4NTHERS971.595.523.875
3East Tennessee CheerRoyal Cats88.82.2586.5521.6375

L4 Junior - D2 - Small

View L4 Junior D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Off Main Cheer & TumblingIgnite96.7096.796.4875
2Tumble WorldDream Majesty94.31.592.892.8125
3Blue Storm AthleticsGLACIER GIRLS95.33.7591.5592.375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Off Main Cheer & TumblingIgnite96.10.2595.8523.9625
2Blue Storm AthleticsGLACIER GIRLS95.60.7594.8523.7125
3Tumble WorldDream Majesty94.11.2592.8523.2125

L4 Junior - Medium

View L4 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legends Cheer Academy IIJackpot CHA-CHING!98.3098.398.125
2Rain AthleticsBrellas97.9097.997.8125
3Midwest Cheer EliteSmackcats97.3097.397.275
4Legacy Xtreme All StarsQUEEN BEES96.40.2596.1596.0375
5Supreme AthleticsReign96.2195.294.875
6ICESuper Freeze95.11.593.693.75


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Legends Cheer Academy IIJackpot CHA-CHING!97.6097.624.4
2Rain AthleticsBrellas97.80.2597.5524.3875
3Midwest Cheer EliteSmackcats97.2097.224.3
4Legacy Xtreme All StarsQUEEN BEES95.7095.723.925
5ICESuper Freeze94.2094.223.55
6Supreme AthleticsReign95.41.593.923.475

L4 Junior - Small

View L4 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBrassCats98.3098.398.2
2Fire & Ice AllstarsLady Lava97.70.7596.9597.0125
3Northeast Ohio All StarsPassion97.2097.296.675
4Step One All StarsFlashy96.5096.596.375
5ICEHeat Wave95.4095.494.4375
6Wildcats Cheer PridePounce94.90.7594.1593.6625


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghBrassCats97.9097.924.475
2Fire & Ice AllstarsLady Lava97.2097.224.3
3Step One All StarsFlashy9609624
4Northeast Ohio All StarsPassion96.1195.123.775
5Wildcats Cheer PridePounce94.72.592.223.05
6ICEHeat Wave94.32.7591.5522.8875

L4 Senior - D2 - Small

View L4 Senior D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMATADORS97.80.2597.5597.3875
2Interactive AcademyInfinity96.2096.296.1
3United All StarsVenom96.71.2595.4595.6875
4Tumble ULady Stealth95.60.7594.8594.9875


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Terre Haute Cheer UniversityMATADORS97.40.596.924.225
2United All StarsVenom96.4096.424.1
3Interactive AcademyInfinity95.8095.823.95
4Tumble ULady Stealth95.4095.423.85

L4 Senior - Medium

View L4 Senior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme All-StarsBlush98.7098.798.2
2ICEFahrenheit98.1098.197.975
3Fusion AllstarsINFINITY96.2096.295.9625
4ICEStorm96.40.7595.6595.775


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFahrenheit97.6097.624.4
2GymTyme All-StarsBlush97.7196.724.175
3ICEStorm96.40.2596.1524.0375
4Fusion AllstarsINFINITY960.7595.2523.8125

L4 Senior - Small - A

View L4 Senior Small - A Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyMidnight960.7595.2594.8875
2World CupAquarius91.91.2590.6590.125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyMidnight95.31.593.823.45
2World CupAquarius90.82.2588.5522.1375

L4 Senior - Small - B

View L4 Senior Small - B Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamonds All StarsKnockouts97.70.7596.9597.0875
2KC CheerFORTUNE96.9096.996.875
3World EliteLady Lux97.10.7596.3596.5375
4ICEStarstruck96.2096.295.8375
5Five StarShade96.20.2595.9595.75
6Pittsburgh Pride All StarsMajesty96.50.2596.2595.55
7Fire & Ice AllstarsScarlett95.7293.794.0125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamonds All StarsKnockouts97.5097.524.375
2World EliteLady Lux97.1097.124.275
3KC CheerFORTUNE96.8096.824.2
4Five StarShade95.40.2595.1523.7875
5Fire & Ice AllstarsScarlett95.20.2594.9523.7375
6ICEStarstruck95.50.7594.7523.6875
7Pittsburgh Pride All StarsMajesty95.72.2593.4523.3625

L4 Senior Coed - D2 - Small

View L4 Senior Coed D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CTA HighflyersBlack Ops96.5096.596.425
2South Central XtremeRedemption96.50.2596.2596.2375
3Elite LegendsPurple Rain94.71.593.292.675
4Legacy EliteLady Legacy89.33.585.886.3


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CTA HighflyersBlack Ops96.2096.224.05
1South Central XtremeRedemption96.2096.224.05
3Elite LegendsPurple Rain93.62.591.122.775
4Legacy EliteLady Legacy91.33.587.821.95

L4 Senior Coed - Medium

View L4 Senior Coed - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeC4 BombSquad98.8098.898.525
2ICEHalo98.5098.598.4
3Elite Cheer MichiganEmpire97.5097.596.675


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEHalo98.1098.124.525
2Cheer ExtremeC4 BombSquad97.7097.724.425
3Elite Cheer MichiganEmpire96.2294.223.55

L4 Senior Coed - Small

View L4 Senior Coed - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusDior496.9096.996.0375
2ICERays93.90.7593.1593.4375
3Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoEclipse94.51.7592.7593.1625


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoEclipse94.4094.423.6
2ICERays95.3194.323.575
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusDior495.21.7593.4523.3625

L4 Senior Open

View L4 Senior Open Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hit Force CheerBlack Ops95.90.2595.6595.225
2Rockstar Cheer - ClevelandNotorious96.11.2594.8595.1375
3Premier Athletics - MichiganSpellbound95.21.2593.9593.7375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rockstar Cheer - ClevelandNotorious9609624
2Hit Force CheerBlack Ops94.70.7593.9523.4875
3Premier Athletics - MichiganSpellbound95.1293.123.275

L4.2 Senior

View L4.2 Senior Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsElectric97.7097.797.675
2Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandSub Zero94.1292.192.275


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsElectric97.6097.624.4
2Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandSub Zero94.31.592.823.2

L4.2 Senior - D2

View L4.2 Senior D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Interactive AcademyRadiance94.9094.994.625
2River Cities All StarsRebel Remix95.4293.493.6375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1River Cities All StarsRebel Remix95.10.7594.3523.5875
2Interactive AcademyRadiance93.8093.823.45

L4.2 Senior Coed

View L4.2 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ohio Cheer ExplosionNitro95.61.594.194.475


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ohio Cheer ExplosionNitro95.6095.623.9

LEVEL 5

-

Back to Top

2021 COA: Midwest National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 5


L5 Junior - Large

View L5 Junior - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bluegrass AthleticsJunior Black95.70.2595.4595.175
2Twist & Shout EdmondHeart96.1294.193.7
3River Cities All StarsRebel Reckless930.7592.2592.2125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bluegrass AthleticsJunior Black95.61.2594.3523.5875
2Twist & Shout EdmondHeart952.592.523.125
3River Cities All StarsRebel Reckless92.1092.123.025

L5 Junior - Small

View L5 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsT5unami98.1098.198.1
2Pittsburgh Pride All StarsBeast Mode9709796.5875
3Legends Cheer Academy IIRoyals96.50.3396.1796.1775
4ICETwilight95.7095.795.5625
5Fire & Ice AllstarsYetis95.3095.395.125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsT5unami98.1098.124.525
2Legends Cheer Academy IIRoyals96.2096.224.05
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsBeast Mode96.10.7595.3523.8375
4ICETwilight95.90.7595.1523.7875
5Fire & Ice AllstarsYetis95.6194.623.65
6Fire & Ice AllstarsRouge94.41.2593.1523.2875

L5 Junior Coed - Small

View L5 Junior Coed - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghChromeCats97.60.7596.8596.9625
2Step One All Stars - NorthExcellent96.2096.295.825
3ICESupernova95.8095.895.225


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghChromeCats97.3097.324.325
2Step One All Stars - NorthExcellent95.7194.723.675
3ICESupernova951.593.523.375

L5 Senior

View L5 Senior Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Indiana EliteRuby95.90.7595.1595.15
2Supreme AthleticsLady Royals95.4095.494.7875
3Northeast Ohio All StarsDesire95.91.594.494.7125
4Five StarSuperstars95.10.7594.3594.175
5Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandIce Queens952.592.592.4625


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Northeast Ohio All StarsDesire95.90.2595.6523.9125
2Indiana EliteRuby95.90.7595.1523.7875
3Five StarSuperstars94.91.2593.6523.4125
4Supreme AthleticsLady Royals94.71.7592.9523.2375
5Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandIce Queens94.62.2592.3523.0875

L5 Senior Coed

View L5 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICELunar Elite96.2096.296.275
2Top Gun All StarsRoyal Vibe95.81.594.394.85


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICELunar Elite96.5096.524.125
1Top Gun All StarsRoyal Vibe96.5096.524.125

L5 Youth

View L5 Youth Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeYouth Elite9509594.8125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeYouth Elite950.7594.2523.5625

LEVEL 6

-

Back to Top

2021 COA: Midwest National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 6


L6 International Global Coed

View L6 International Global Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme All-StarsPlatinum95.32.592.893.675


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme All-StarsPlatinum96.3096.324.075

L6 International Open

View L6 International Open Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghPlatinumCats95.70.2595.4595.325
2Cheer ExtremeLadies of Teal95.92.2593.6593.6375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghPlatinumCats95.20.2594.9523.7375
2Cheer ExtremeLadies of Teal95.11.593.623.4

L6 International Open - NT

View L6 International Open NT Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeLady Lux79.1098.87598.7188
2ICETempest78.40.7597.2597.375
3World EliteCrush77.1096.37596.375
4All Star OneLady Bang77.20.7595.7595.875
5ICELuna76.809695.3125
6Wildcats Cheer PrideVicious76.21.593.7593.9063
7ICEWhiteout74.80.7592.7592.9063


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeLady Lux78.6098.2524.5625
2ICETempest78.2097.7524.4375
3World EliteCrush77.1096.37524.0938
4All Star OneLady Bang77096.2524.0625
5Wildcats Cheer PrideVicious76.71.594.37523.5938
6ICEWhiteout75.30.7593.37523.3438
7ICELuna76.2293.2523.3125

L6 International Open Coed - NT

View L6 International Open Coed NT Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEBlackout76.6095.7595.4375
2Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusViNTage76.80.7595.2594.625
3Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCobaltCats75.50.7593.62593.5625
4Fire & Ice AllstarsINTENsity74.6093.2593.0938
5ICEInferno76.1392.12592.0313
6Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandTundra73.10.7590.62590.0313


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEBlackout76.20.7594.523.625
2Cheer Athletics - PittsburghCobaltCats75.91.593.37523.3438
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusViNTage762.2592.7523.1875
4Fire & Ice AllstarsINTENsity75.11.2592.62523.1563
5ICEInferno74.61.591.7522.9375
6Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandTundra72.42.2588.2522.0625

L6 Junior

View L6 Junior Archived Performamces

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFrost96.1096.196.05
2Cheer ExtremeCrush96.30.595.895.7875
3North Central AthleticsRoyal Divas92.10.591.691.275


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEFrost95.9095.923.975
2Cheer ExtremeCrush960.2595.7523.9375
3North Central AthleticsRoyal Divas91.81.590.322.575

L6 Junior Coed

View L6 Junior Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Matrix All StarsJunior Reloaded94.50.7593.7593.2125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Matrix All StarsJunior Reloaded94.12.591.622.9

L6 Senior - Large

View L6 Senior - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeSenior Elite98.3098.397.9875


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeSenior Elite97.30.2597.0524.2625

L6 Senior - Medium

View L6 Senior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoGalaxy Girls94.51.7592.7593.125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Midwest Cheer Elite - ToledoGalaxy Girls950.7594.2523.5625

L6 Senior - Small

View L6 Senior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsAqua98.80.2598.5598.4875
2ICELady Lightning98.30.7597.5597.7375
3KC CheerFEARLESS96.61.595.195.5
4Supreme AthleticsQueens96.40.7595.6594.9
5Midwest Cheer EliteFemme Feline96.41.594.994.775


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICELady Lightning98.3098.324.575
1Rain AthleticsAqua98.3098.324.575
3KC CheerFEARLESS96.7096.724.175
4Midwest Cheer EliteFemme Feline95.61.594.123.525
5Supreme AthleticsQueens95.42.7592.6523.1625

L6 Senior - XSmall

View L6 Senior - XSmall Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEGolden Girls98.4098.498.075
2GymTyme All-StarsRouge97.1097.196.8625
3Pittsburgh Pride All StarsPurple Reign97.71.2596.4596.5375
3Twist & Shout EdmondObsession9709796.5375
5Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyRouge96.5096.596.4
6World EliteCrave97.10.2596.8596.3625
7Step One All Stars - NorthPhenomenal96.2096.296.2125
8Indiana EliteBlack Reign96.90.2596.6596.175
9Diamonds All StarsBombshells96.50.2596.2595.9875
10CTA HighflyersBomb Squad95.7095.795.3375
11Matrix All StarsSenior Lady Rev95.61.594.194.3
12Fire & Ice AllstarsVortex95.63.2592.3593


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEGolden Girls97.1097.124.275
2Pittsburgh Pride All StarsPurple Reign96.8096.824.2
3Step One All Stars - NorthPhenomenal96.50.2596.2524.0625
4GymTyme All-StarsRouge96.40.2596.1524.0375
5Premier Athletics - Northern KentuckyRouge96.1096.124.025
6Diamonds All StarsBombshells96.2195.223.8
7Twist & Shout EdmondObsession96.41.2595.1523.7875
8Fire & Ice AllstarsVortex95.70.7594.9523.7375
9World EliteCrave95.9194.923.725
9Matrix All StarsSenior Lady Rev94.9094.923.725
11Indiana EliteBlack Reign95.50.7594.7523.6875
12CTA HighflyersBomb Squad950.7594.2523.5625

L6 Senior Coed - Medium

View L6 Senior Coed - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Five StarWicked96.41.594.994.775


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Five StarWicked95.4194.423.6

L6 Senior Coed - Small

View L6 Senior Coed - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeCoed Elite97.7097.797.7
2KC CheerFIERCE FIVE98.11.596.697.05
3ICEVelocity96.90.2596.6596.55
4ICEEclipse95.70.7594.9595.1375
5Wildcats Cheer PrideFerocious95.40.2595.1594.3375
6Twist & Shout EdmondRevelation94.9193.994.1125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFIERCE FIVE98.4098.424.6
2Cheer ExtremeCoed Elite97.7097.724.425
3ICEVelocity96.50.2596.2524.0625
4ICEEclipse95.7095.723.925
5Twist & Shout EdmondRevelation950.2594.7523.6875
6Wildcats Cheer PrideFerocious94.42.591.922.975

L6 Senior Coed - XSmall

View L6 Senior Coed - XSmall Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsDownpour97.1097.196.85
2Step One All StarsXO95.2095.295.125
3Ohio Cheer ExplosionFusion95.4095.494.7125
4Midwest Cheer Elite - ColumbusCoed Couture95.60.7594.8594.6125
5All Star OneBig Bang95.5095.593.8
6Bluegrass AthleticsCode Blue95.4293.492.8625


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rain AthleticsDownpour96.1096.124.025
2Step One All StarsXO94.9094.923.725
3Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusCoed Couture95.41.593.923.475
4Ohio Cheer ExplosionFusion94.41.7592.6523.1625
5Bluegrass AthleticsCode Blue91.50.2591.2522.8125
6All Star OneBig Bang90.21.588.722.175

L6 Senior Coed Open - Small

View L6 Senior Coed Open - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghSteelCats97.80.2597.5597.5125
2Elite Cheer MichiganCoed Crush97.3097.397.1375
3Top Gun All StarsRoyal Jags9709796.6125
4Premier Athletics - MichiganLegacy96.20.7595.4595.3875
5Fire & Ice AllstarsHeat96.20.7595.4595.2375
6Tumble WorldKings and Queens95.1095.194.525
7Legacy Xtreme All StarsBOOMSLANG96.33.3392.9793.915
8River Cities All StarsRebel Reign93.50.7592.7593.0125


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PittsburghSteelCats97.4097.424.35
2Legacy Xtreme All StarsBOOMSLANG970.2596.7524.1875
3Elite Cheer MichiganCoed Crush97.40.7596.6524.1625
4Top Gun All StarsRoyal Jags96.71.2595.4523.8625
5Premier Athletics - MichiganLegacy95.2095.223.8
6Fire & Ice AllstarsHeat96.11.594.623.65
7River Cities All StarsRebel Reign93.8093.823.45
8Tumble WorldKings and Queens94.8292.823.2

L6 Senior Open

View L6 Senior Open Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fire & Ice AllstarsLady Ice96.5096.596.475
2Virginia Royalty AthleticsDiamonds9609695.9
3Bullitt AthleticsNotorious96.3096.395.6625
4ICEWeather Girls94.72.7591.9592.3125
5World CupGEMINI91.51.59089.825


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fire & Ice AllstarsLady Ice96.4096.424.1
2Virginia Royalty AthleticsDiamonds95.6095.623.9
3Bullitt AthleticsNotorious951.2593.7523.4375
4ICEWeather Girls94.4193.423.35
5World CupGEMINI91.3289.322.325

LEVEL 7

-

Back to Top

2021 COA: Midwest National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

LEVEL 7


L7 International Open

View L7 International Open Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme All-StarsGold96.31.594.894.9375


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme All-StarsGold96.10.7595.3523.8375

L7 International Open Coed - Small

View L7 International Open Coed - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1GymTyme All-StarsJade96.51.59594.775
2ICEKamikaze953.2591.7592.4875


Day 1

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICEKamikaze95.20.594.723.675
2GymTyme All-StarsJade95.61.594.123.525