picture of 2021 PA Championship

Completed · Feb 28, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 PA Championship event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Results


Level 1

-

Back to Top

2021 PA Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1


L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)

 View L1 Performance Recreation 12 & Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationMayhem86.2095.777895.7778
2Pennsbury Falcons CheerPrestige82.9092.111192.1111

L1 Performance Recreation - 8 and Younger (NON) 

 View L1 Performance Recreation 8 & Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationTantrum83.2092.444492.4444
2Pennsbury Falcons CheerPride8109090

L1.1 Junior - PREP 

 View L1.1 Junior Prep Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Phoenix AllstarsCode Red79.1095.878895.8788
2York Elite All StarsObsession77.9094.424294.4242

L1.1 Youth - PREP 

View L1.1 Youth Prep Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Phoenix AllstarsFirestorm78094.545594.5455
2Warrior Elite CheerTribe76.4191.606191.6061

L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (AFF)

 View L1 Performance Recreation 12 & Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Central Dauphin Youth Rams CheerleadingOzzies84.50.2593.638993.6389

L1 Traditional Recreation - 8 and Younger (AFF)

 View L1 Traditional Recreation 8 & Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Central Dauphin Youth Rams CheerleadingRubies92.31.7590.5590.55

L1 Tiny

 View L1 Tiny Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1XCATiny Troopers85.2094.666794.6667
2PA Royal Elite All StarsPA Royal Reign80.10.588.588.5

L1 Mini - Novice

 View L1 Mini Novice Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorPA Heat All StarsSparks42.5094.444494.4444

L1.1 Mini - PREP 

 View L1.1 Mini Prep Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pennsylvania Elite CheerleadingMini Marvels79.9096.848596.8485
2Phoenix AllstarsBlaze78.5095.151595.1515
3Airborne Elite All StarsMini Ops77.80.7593.55393.553

L1.1 Tiny - PREP 

 View L1.1 Tiny Prep Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hanover EliteWild Ones79.6096.484896.4848
2York Elite All StarsSapphires79.5096.363696.3636
3Encore Elite WildcatzPounce76.10.2591.992491.9924

L1 Mini 

 View L1 Mini Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1XCAMini Majors86.6096.222296.2222
2Encore Elite WildcatzLittle Leopards84.9094.333394.3333

L1 Tiny - Novice - Exhibition

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions 

View L1 Tiny Novice Restrictions Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentEncore Elite WildcatzFerocious32.6093.142993.1429
ExcellentWorld CupUFO’s33094.285794.2857
ExcellentPhoenix AllstarsSparklers32.7093.428693.4286

L1 Senior

 View L1 Senior Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1York Elite All StarsLady Onyx86.30.7595.138995.1389

L1 Youth

 View L1 Youth Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Airborne Elite All StarsRenegades86.5096.111196.1111
2Dazzle U All StarsCobalt86.1095.666795.6667
3Hanover EliteFerocious85.7095.222295.2222
4Twisters All Stars CheerleadingDestruction84.2192.555692.5556

L1 Junior

View L1Junior Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dazzle U All StarsWhite gold87.9097.666797.6667
2XCABombsquad87.7097.444497.4444
3PA Heat All StarsFlares86.7096.333396.3333
4Airborne Elite All StarsJ-Hawks85.9095.444495.4444
5Encore Elite WildcatzForce85.7095.222295.2222
6PA Royal Elite All StarsPA Royal Diamonds85.10.594.055694.0556
7Warrior Elite CheerFearless84.3093.666793.6667

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2021 PA Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2


L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (AFF)

 View L2 Performance Recreation 14 & Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Central Dauphin Youth Rams CheerleadingWicked94.7094.794.7

L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON) 

 View L2 Performance Recreation 14 & Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationRiot95.52.2593.2593.25
2Pennsbury Falcons CheerPrecision94.42.7591.6591.65

L2.2 Junior - PREP

 View L2.2 Junior Prep Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Phoenix AllstarsBlackout79.3096.121296.1212

L2.2 Senior - PREP 

View L2.2 Senior Prep Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hanover EliteElite79.50.595.863695.8636

L2 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON)

 View L2 Performance Recreation 18 & Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Upper Moreland Cheerleading AssociationFury93.2093.293.2

L2 - CheerABILITIES - Exhibition

View L2 CheerABILITIES Exhibition Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hanover EliteSapphires1000100100

L2 Mini

View L2 Mini Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hanover EliteUntamed84.61.592.592.5

L2 Youth

View L2 Youth Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1PA Royal Elite All StarsPA Royal Force9609696
2Encore Elite WildcatzRoar94.8094.894.8
3PA Heat All StarsWildfire95.40.7594.6594.65

L2 Junior - Medium

 View L2 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Airborne Elite All StarsBulletproof97.3097.397.3
2York Elite All StarsPlatinum9709797
2XCASnipers9819797
4PA Royal Elite All StarsPA Royal Power96.7195.795.7

L2 Junior - Non-Building

 View L2 Junior Non Building Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Airborne Elite All StarsMavericks58.6097.666797.6667

L2 Junior - Small

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L2 Senior

 View L2 Senior Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1PA Heat All StarsXplosion95.1194.194.1

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2021 PA Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3


L3 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) 

View L3 Performance Recreation 18 & Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley Fusion EliteAftershock93.51.2592.2592.25

L3 Youth 

View L3 Youth Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hanover EliteSavage93.82.591.391.3

L3 Junior - Medium 

View L3 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Encore Elite WildcatzVicious9609696
2Airborne Elite All StarsBomb Squad96.61.2595.3595.35
3PA Royal Elite All StarsPA Royal Warriors94.80.2594.5594.55
4York Elite All StarsIce95.91.7594.1594.15
5Cheer Militia All StarsSnipers94.50.7593.7593.75

L3 Junior - Small

 View L3 Junior - Small Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Phoenix AllstarsThird Degree97.5097.597.5
2Dazzle U All StarsOnyx97.10.2596.8596.85
3PA Heat All StarsFirestorm96.30.7595.5595.55
4Warrior Elite CheerVicious94.5193.593.5

L3 Senior 

 View L3 Senior Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1XCALady Legends98.2098.298.2
2Raider StarzSenior Infinity96.1096.196.1
3Pennsylvania Elite CheerleadingAvengers95.31.7593.5593.55

L3 Senior Coed

View L3 Senior Coed Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Militia All StarsBlack Ops932.590.590.5

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2021 PA Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4


L4 Junior - Medium 

View L4 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Hanover EliteBeast Mode97.5097.597.5
2XCAVengeance97.50.7596.7596.75
3Virginia Royalty AthleticsDuchess96.71.2595.4595.45

L4 Junior - Small 

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L4 Senior Coed 

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L4 Senior

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


Level 5

-

Back to Top

2021 PA Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5


L5 Senior

View L5 Senior Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1XCALady X97.10.7596.3596.35

L5 Junior

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L5 Senior Coed

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


Level 6

-

Back to Top

2021 PA Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6


L6 Junior 

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L6 Senior - XSmall

Looks like you’re early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.