picture of 2021 Spirit Festival Virtual Nationals

Mar 13
 

Welcome to the 2021 Spirit Festival Virtual Nationals event hub! This season might look a little different, but the Spirit Festival Virtual Nationals allows your program to stay in the spotlight from home, while still getting the chance to earn bids to our End-Of-Season Championships!

Show Results

Spirit Festival Virtual Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results


L6 Junior

View L6 Junior Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1New Jersey Spirit ExplosionJFAB96.7096.7
2Cheer FactorJUNIOR X960.7595.25
3Jersey All StarsWicked950.2594.75

L6 Junior Coed

View L6 Junior Coed Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1East Celebrity EliteECE J-WOW97.30.2597.05
2Bay State All StarsSky95095

L6 Senior - XSmall

View L6 Senior XSmall Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1Elite CheerStars95.8095.8
1East Celebrity EliteECE Bomb Squad95.8095.8
3Star AthleticsSenior Red95.80.7595.05
4Rocket CheerEvil Queens95.20.7594.45
5Bravo All StarsQueen B's94.11.2592.85
6Gravity CheerEclipse91.71.590.2

L6 Senior Coed - XSmall

View L6 Senior Coed XSmall Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1Maine StarsGlory96096
2CNY Storm All StarsWarning93.70.2593.45

L6 Senior - Small

View L6 Senior Small Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1New Jersey Spirit ExplosionFAB595.3095.3
1USA WildcatsSenior Elite95.3095.3

L6 Senior Coed - Small

View L6 Senior Coed Small Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1East Celebrity Elite CentralSMOKE95.21.593.7
2Jersey All StarsVillains93.70.2593.45

L6 Senior - Medium

View L6 Senior Medium Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1East Celebrity EliteECE Bombshells97.10.2596.85

L6 Senior Coed - Medium

View L6 Senior Coed Medium Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1East Celebrity Elite - HinghamBlack Diamonds94.9094.9

L6 Senior Coed - Non-Building

View L6 Senior Coed Non Building Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1East Celebrity Elite - CTFAME58.2097

L6 Senior Open

View L6 Senior Open Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1Triple Threat AthleticsNIGHTCRAWLER93.10.2592.85
2Core AthletixBlack Bullets92.5092.5
3Cheerletics RoyaltyWISH92.60.7591.85

L6 Senior Coed Open - Small

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1Element All StarsOnyx96.1096.1

View L6 Senior Coed Open Small Archived Performances

L6 Senior Coed Open - Large

View L6 Senior Coed Open Large Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1Core AthletixBlack Diamonds96.4096.4
2Bay State All StarsSurge94.9094.9
3East Celebrity Elite ManchesterRage92.71.2591.45

L6 International Open - NT

View L6 International Open NT Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1Cheer FactorXCLUSIVE77.2096.5
2Core AthletixPink Diamonds75.2094
3Premier Spirit AthleticsLady LEGACY74.8093.5
4Bay State NHAurora73.21.590
5Spirit TooLady Legends72.6387.75
6East Celebrity Elite ManchesterOdyssey69.41.585.25

L6 International Open Coed - NT

View L6 International Open Coed NT Archived Performances

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsEvent Score
1Elite All StarsEntourage78.1097.625
2East Celebrity EliteECE SWAT77.3096.625
3Bay State All StarsSuns76.4095.5
4Elite All Stars of MaineCommanders69.30.7585.875