picture of 2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship

Welcome to the 2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship event hub! This season might look a little different, but you can still showcase your talent safely and virtually.  

Results


Solos & Small Groups

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Dance - Solo & Small Groups Awards


Mini     

View Mini - Solo - Jazz Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1DanzForce Academy Alana Dallas 93.4167

Youth

View Youth - Solo - Jazz Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1DanzForce AcademyDestiny Navarro90.5833
2DanzForce AcademyKaitlynn Zavala86.7500
3DanzForce AcademyTrinity Solis85.3333

Junior    

View Junior - Solo - Jazz Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Mustang High SchoolBella Faught91.3333
2DanzForce AcademyEmily Pena90.8333
3PSJA North High SchoolTariana Ruiz88.6667

Senior     

View Senior - Solo - Jazz Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1PSJA North High SchoolJanelle Reyes91.3333
2Fort Walton Beach High SchoolKylee Bobb90.6667
3Fort Walton Beach High SchoolIsabella Paone90.2500
4Fort Walton Beach High SchoolAJ Pruitt89.3333
5PSJA North High SchoolAlarissa Hernandez88.8333
6DanzForce AcademyMar Hernandez86.5000
7Mustang High SchoolChaylee Estabrook85.9167

Youth Duet 

View Youth Duet Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1DanzForce Academy Evan & Destiny 92.9167

Senior Best Dance Group

View Senior - Best Dance Group Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Fort Walton Beach High School Trio 88.7500

Novice

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Dance - Novice Results


Mini

View Mini - NOVICE - Dance Archived Performances

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
OUTSTANDINGMajestic Dance Team67.2000

Hip Hop

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Hip Hop Results


Mini Prep

View Mini - Prep - Hip Hop Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Xtreme DanceMini - Prep - Hip Hop74.0333
2Step One All StarsSnappy71.8000

Youth Prep     

View Youth - Prep - Hip Hop Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Xtreme DanceYouth- Prep- Hip Hop73.1333

Mini   

View Mini - Hip Hop Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1DanzForce AcademyDanzforce Darlings81.6667
2Ultimate AllstarsWhite Lightning80.7667
3Cowgirl AthleticsQueen Bees79.9000
4Dance Force StudiosCohesion79.4667
5Velocity DanceHoneybees75.2333

Youth    

View Youth - Hip Hop Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Xtreme Danceyouth hip hop79.9667
2Velocity DancePYT - Hip Hop79.1333
3Velocity DanceIntensity77.3000

Youth Coed

View Youth Coed - Hip Hop Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Ultimate AllstarsYouth Coed - Hip Hop81.6000
2Dance Force StudiosYouth Coed - Hip Hop80.8333

Junior     

View Junior - Hip Hop Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Xtreme DanceJunior HIp Hop- Money84.6667
2Velocity DanceDiamonds82.2333
3Velocity DanceRenegades81.8000

Senior      

View Senior - Hip Hop Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Xtreme DanceSR HIP HOP90.3000

Open     

View Open Hip Hop Elite Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Intensity AthleticsScarabs77.3000

JH/MS    

View Jr. High/Middle School - Hip Hop Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Liberty Middle School82.9444
2Martinez Middle School74.0000

Small Varsity     

View Varsity - Hip Hop - Small Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Daviess County High School88.4444
2Buckhorn High School86.4444
3Sparkman High School - Dance86.1111
4Syosset High School85.9444
5Henderson County High School85.0000
6Eaglecrest High School84.6111
7South Park High School83.6667

Large Varsity     

View Varsity - Hip Hop - Large Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Oviedo High School90.1111
2Johnson High School88.5556
3Bartram Trail High School86.4444
4Hopkins County Central High School86.3889
5Broomfield High School86.1667
6Madisonville North Hopkins High School85.0556

College

View College - Hip Hop Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1University of North Florida 83.8571

Team Performance

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Team Performance Results


Varsity     

View Varsity - Team Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Ramona High School88.8182
2Foothill High School88.0303
3North County High School87.7879
4Sachem East High School86.3333
5Fox High School82.0455
6Mosley High School79.6364

College

View College - Team Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Gannon University 84.1333

Kick

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Kick Results


Junior Varsity   

View Junior Varsity - Kick Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Oakville High School78.4444

Varsity

View Varsity - Kick Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Smithtown High School West90.5556
2North County High School88.3889
3Fox High School86.8889
4Syosset High School86.1111
5Oakville High School82.6111

Contemporary/Lyrical

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Contemporary/Lyrical Results


Mini     

View Mini - Contemporary/Lyrical Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Synergy Dance Academy75.8667

Youth     

View Youth - Contemporary/Lyrical Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1DanzForce AcademyDolls and A Dude86.4667

Junior     

View Junior - Contemporary/Lyrical Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Velocity DancePassion82.8333
2Intensity AthleticsDragonflies76.5000

Senior

View Senior - Contemporary/Lyrical Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1DanzForce AcademySr Elite88.8000
2The Knockout All-StarsSenior Lyrical88.7333

Variety

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Variety Results


Mini     

View Mini - Variety Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Majestic Dance Team76.6667
2Xtreme Dance74.0000

Youth      

View Youth - Variety Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Majestic Dance Team83.4333
2Xtreme Dance 74.0000

Junior     

View Junior - Variety Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Majestic Dance Team85.2667
2Xtreme Dance82.7000

Senior

View Senior - Variety Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Majestic Dance Team89.0667

Jazz

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Jazz Results


Mini Prep     

View Mini - Prep - Jazz Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Xtreme Dance 71.8333

Youth Prep     

View Youth - Prep - Jazz Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Dance Force StudiosCohesion74.8333

Tiny     

View Tiny - Jazz Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Synergy Dance Academy
70.3667

Mini     

View Mini - Jazz Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1DanzForce AcademyDarlings78.7333
2Dance Force StudiosCohesion76.9000
3Synergy Dance Academy
71.2000
4Velocity Dance Honeybees71.1667

Youth     

View Youth - Jazz Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Xtreme Dance 
85.0000
2Majestic Dance Team
82.2333
3Velocity Dance PYT77.3333
4Velocity Dance Spice73.4000

Junior     

View Junior - Jazz Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Majestic Dance Team
88.2000
2Velocity Dance Ambition88.0667
3DanzForce AcademyDazzlers86.8000

Senior    

View Senior - Jazz Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1DanzForce AcademySr Elite88.7333

Junior Varsity     

View Junior Varsity - Jazz Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Foothill High School82.8333
2Orange Lutheran High School82.7778
3Mountain Vista High School76.8889

Small Varsity     

View Varsity - Jazz - Small Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Mountain Vista High School91.8333
2Sachem East High School90.2778
3Syosset High School88.7222
4Monsignor Edward Pace High School86.6667
5Sachem North High School86.5556
6Orange Lutheran High School86.5000
7PSJA North High School86.3889
8Branford High School85.2778
9Kenowa Hills High School72.2222

Large Varsity     

View Varsity - Jazz - Large Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Homestead High School90.5556
2Seckman High School88.5000
3Foothill High School86.7778
4North County High School85.3333
5Fort Walton Beach High School84.1667

College

View College - Jazz Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1UGA Red Hotz85.4762

Pom

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Pom Results


Tiny Prep     

View Tiny - Prep - Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Xtreme DanceTiny Pom- Kiss63.3667

Youth Prep     

View Youth - Prep - Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Dance Force StudiosCohesion74.0000

Tiny     

View Tiny - Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Synergy Dance AcademyTiny Pom66.2667

Mini     

View Mini - Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Majestic Dance TeamMini - Pom76.0000

Youth     

View Youth - Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Majestic Dance TeamYouth - Pom85.7333
2Xtreme DanceYouth Pom- House83.4667
3Velocity DancePYT - Pom78.5667
4Velocity DanceCovergirls74.3000
5Dream AllstarsIllusion73.6333

Junior    

View Junior - Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Velocity DanceSirens84.8667

Senior     

View Senior - Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Dream AllstarsHypnotic76.9667

Open Coed   

View Open Coed Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Intensity AthleticsCobras80.0667

JH/MS    

View Jr. High/Middle School - Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Liberty Middle School84.2778
2Martinez Middle School79.7778

Junior Varsity     

View Junior Varsity - Pom Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAMFINAL SCORE 
1Tesoro High SchoolJV Song88.0000
2Foothill High School
86.2778
3Orange Lutheran High SchoolJV Pom86.0556
4Oakville High SchoolJunior Varsity - Pom84.7778
5Fox High SchoolJV POM84.3333

Small Varsity     

View Varsity - Pom - Small Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Oakville High School90.2778
2Mater Dei High School89.6111
3Henderson County High School89.5000
4Seckman High School89.3333
5Sparkman High School - Dance88.2222
6Warren County High School87.9444
7Buckhorn High School84.8889
8Kenowa Hills High School78.7222

Large Varsity

View Varsity - Pom - Large Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Mountain Vista High School91.9444
2Tesoro High School91.7778
3Sachem North High School91.1667
4Foothill High School90.3333
5Orange Lutheran High School89.1111
6Eaglecrest High School87.0556
7Madisonville North Hopkins High School86.5000
8Hopkins County Central High School86.3889
9Smithtown High School West86.1667
10Broomfield High School85.0000

Game Day

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Game Day Results


Junior Varsity   

View Junior Varsity - Game Day Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Oakville High School87.2333
2Fox High School86.8000

Varsity

View Varsity - Game Day Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Johnson High School92.5333
2Henderson County High School90.6333
3Dupont Manual High School90.0333
4Oakville High School89.7333
5Daviess County High School89.1000
6Warren County High School87.2333
7Fox High School86.9000
8Oviedo High School86.0000
9Buckhorn High School85.8333
10South Park High School83.4000

School Cheer

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

School Cheer 


Game Day

View Game Day Archived Performances

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Kittatinny Regional High School80.8000
2Gilpin County High School75.6667

Novice JH/MS Game Performance

View Novice JH/MS Game Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Mount Sacred Heart School 93.8000

Intermediate JH/MS    

View Intermediate JH/MS Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Sand Springs Junior High 92.2500

Intermediate JV/Freshman Game Performance    

View Intermediate JV/Freshman Game Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Pennsbury High School 88.5000

Intermediate Small Varsity Game Performance

View Intermediate Small Varsity Game Performance Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Springfield Township High School 89.4000

Intermediate Varsity    

View Intermediate Varsity Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Charles Page High School 93.8000



Recreation Cheer L1

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Recreation Cheer L1 Results


L1 Performance Recreation - 6 and Younger (NON)   

View L1 Performance Recreation - 6 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Cheer Force Athletics Teal Tiaras 87.7778

L1 Performance Recreation - 8 and Younger (AFF)    

View L1 Performance Recreation - 8 and Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1City of Doral Broncos Pink 90.7778

L1 Performance Recreation - 8 and Younger (NON)    

View L1 Performance Recreation - 8 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Cape St Claire Rec CouncilMini Paws92.6667
2Pennsbury Falcons CheerPride92.0000
3Garden State StormFlurries91.6944
4Cheer MatrixElektra91.6667
5Vega Stars EliteRampage90.3333

L1 Performance Recreation - 10 and Younger (NON)  

View L1 Performance Recreation - 10 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances  

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Xtreme AthletixDESIRE93.2222
2Cheer Force AthleticsRoyalty93.1111
3VOGT DevilsFury92.7778
4Island CheerPirates87.7778

L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (AFF)    

View L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Wayne PAL Wolfies 94.3333

L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)    

View L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1One Dream CheerOne Dream Believe96.0000
2Xtreme AthletixSECRET95.5556
3Pennsbury Falcons CheerPrestige92.7778
4Vega Stars EliteHeat92.0000

L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON) - NB    

View L1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON) - NB Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Santa Monica Athletix Xtreme X-Factor96.4444

L1 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)    

View L1 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Cheer Force AthleticsPrestige95.5000
2Cheer MatrixReloaded94.9444
3OC EliteLegacy93.8889

L1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON)

View L1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Smithville Elite CheerBlue Reign 94.1111

L1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) - NB

View L1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) - NB Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Island CheerTidal93.4259

Recreation Cheer L2

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Recreation Cheer L2 Results


L2 Traditional Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)    

View L2 Traditional Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances 

RANKING PROGRAM FINAL SCORE 
1Trinity Cheer Athletics  93.0500

L2 Traditional Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)    

View L2 Traditional Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Alamo City Vipers  14 & U92.1000

L2 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (AFF)   

View L2 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Middletown Valley Athletic Association igKNIGHTed 94.2500

L2 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)    

View L2 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Cape St Claire Rec CouncilYouth Fierce93.6000
2Mount Laurel CheerLightning93.3000

L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (AFF)    

View L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Wayne PALShe Wolves94.2000
2Middletown Valley Athletic AssociationInferno93.8500
3LA Rams CheerCodeblue90.9500

L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)   

View L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Cape St Claire Rec CouncilJunior Cats95.7000
2Xtreme AthletixPASSION95.5000
3Vega Stars EliteSwat93.9000

L2 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON)    

View L2 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Diamond AthleticsOnyx96.5000
2Cheer Force AthleticsObsession96.1000
3Spirit Preparatory SchoolNightmares90.0000
4Xtreme AthletixDESTINY86.3000

L2 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) - NB    

View L2 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) - NB Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Santa Monica Athletix XtremeX-Force97.0370
2Island CheerCaptains92.0000

L2.1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (AFF)   

View L2.1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1City of Doral     Broncos Blue 92.6000

L2.1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)    

View L2.1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Garden State Storm Reign 91.5500

L2.1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON)

View L2.1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Cliffside Park RecreationRaiders Elite97.4000
2Cheer MatrixBombsquad94.4000
3Xtreme Cheer of Oswego CountyXtreme Cheer Senior Black Ops88.5000

Recreation Cheer L3

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Recreation Cheer L3 Results


L3 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON) 

 

View L3 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Ligtning Elite CheerElectric93.8000
2Vacaville Elite CheerTriple Threat85.7000

   

L3 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (AFF) 

 

View L3 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Middletown Valley Athletic Association  Phoenix 95.4000

   

L3 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON)

View L3 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1One Dream CheerOne Dream Clarity95.8000
2Cape St Claire Rec CouncilSenior Pride95.7000
3Garden State StormLightning94.5000
4Rochester Elite CheerBlack Envy93.2000
5Xtreme AthletixXCELLENCE92.7000

 

L3 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) - NB 

 

View L3 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON) - NB Archived Performances

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Island CheerRiptide NB93.3333
2Vacaville Elite CheerVikings Elite84.4444

   

L3.1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (AFF)  

View L3.1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1City of Doral Broncos Black94.2500

 

L3.1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON)

View L3.1 Performance Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Ronald Reagan Doral Sr High SchoolBison Cheer91.2000

Recreation Cheer L4

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Recreation Cheer L4 Results


L4 Performance Recreation - 8 -18 Years Old (NON)

View L4 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Rockland Raiders EliteC4 Explosion96.7000

Recreation Cheer Open

-

Back to Top

2021 NCA & NDA Virtual March Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Recreation Cheer Open Results


Open Traditional Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON)    

View Open Traditional Recreation - 18 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Alamo City Vipers18 & U86.6000

Open Traditional Recreation Non Building - 10 and Younger (NON)

View Open Traditional Recreation Non Building - 10 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

 

RANKING PROGRAM TEAM NAME FINAL SCORE 
1Rochester Elite CheerBlack Sparkle82.6500