picture of 2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional

Completed · Nov 13-14, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Recreational

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Recreational Results



Traditional Open Rec Affiliated 10 & Younger

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Score

1*Pride AthleticsTraditional Open Rec Affiliated 10 & Younger72.10.571.6
2*MWFCA Rec LeagueBlack70.50.2570.25
3*Wilco Wildcats Youth Club LeagueWilco 10U71.3467.3

Traditional Open Rec Affiliated 12 & Younger

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Score

1*Madison Central RecTraditional Open Rec Affiliated 12 & Younger78.4078.4
2McBrayer ElementaryTraditional Open Rec Affiliated 12 & Younger67.4364.4

Traditional Open Rec Affiliated 8 & Younger

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Score

1MWFCA Rec LeagueMWFCA - RED71.7071.7

Traditional Open Rec Non Affiliated 10 & Younger

Day One

Performance Score

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

1*JAGS Cheer ClubTraditional Open Rec Non Affiliated 10 & Younger67.7067.7

Traditional Open Rec Non Affiliated 12 & Younger

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Score

1*Pride AthleticsTraditional Open Rec Affiliated 10 & Younger86.50.586
2South ClubRed Alert83.7182.7
3*JAGS Cheer ClubJAGS Cheer Club79.4079.4
4*Wilco Wildcats Youth Club LeagueWilco 12U80.34.575.8

Traditional Open Rec Non Affiliated 14 & Younger

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*JAGS Cheer ClubJAGS Cheer Club88.1187.1
2*Wilco Wildcats Youth Club LeagueWilco 14U84.9084.9
3*Eagles EliteEagles Elite86.72.7583.95
4Poplar Grove SchoolTraditional Open Rec Non Affiliated 14 & Younger72.54.568

Traditional Open Rec Non Affiliated 18 & Younger

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

<

Performance Score

1*JAGS Cheer ClubJAGS Cheer Club85.10.584.6

Rec - Contemporary Lyrical Junior

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Score

1Turning Out Dance StudioBlue Diamonds78.6078.6
2Turning Out Dance StudioDiamonds Elite77.95077.95

Rec - Jazz (Mini)

Day One

Performance Score

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

1Turning Out Dance StudioEmeralds79.65079.65

Rec - Jazz (Youth)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Score

1Turning Out Dance StudioPink Diamonds83.1083.1


*Designates teams who have received a bid to the 2022 UCA National High School Cheerleading Championship 


Junior High

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Junior High Results



Large Junior High

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Brentwood Middle SchoolLarge Junior High84.62.2582.35
2*Bowling Green JH SchoolBowling Green Junior High82181
3*Southern Middle SchoolSouthern Middle School80.40.2580.15
4*Johns Creek JH SchoolJohns Creek Junior High School81.6279.6
5Rockcastle County Middle SchoolRockets79.2277.2
6*LCMS CheerLarge Junior High76.4076.4
7*Woodford County Middle SchoolLarge Junior High74.65.2569.35

Small Junior High

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Woodland Middle SchoolWoodland Warriors89.72.587.2
2*Edythe J Hayes Middle SchoolSmall Junior High85.8481.8
3*Somerset Meece Middle SchoolSomerset Meece Middle School81.6279.6
4*Camp Ernst Middle SchoolTrailblazers77.83.574.3
5Lincoln County Middle SchoolLincoln County Middle School70.40.569.9
6*Eastside Middle SchoolEastside Middle School788.569.5
7*Royal Spring Middle SchoolSmall Junior High67.5067.5
8*Lexington Christian AcademySmall Junior High71.3467.3
9Campbell County Middle SchoolCampbell County Middle School68.7266.7
10Morton Middle SchoolSmall Junior High69.5663.5

Junior High - Hip Hop

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Edythe J Hayes Middle SchoolHayes Dance Team81.6081.6

Junior High - Jazz

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Brentwood Middle SchoolBrentwood MS Jazz89.451.587.95
2Seton High SchoolSeton JH Jazz87.15087.15

Junior High - Pom

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Seton High SchoolSeton JH Pom87.65087.65
2Edythe J Hayes Middle SchoolHayes Dance Team83.75083.75

Junior - Hip Hop

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Queen City StormInsomnia81.275081.275

Junior - Prep - Pom

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademyJunior - Prep - Pom80.15080.15


*Designates teams who have received a bid to the 2022 UCA National High School Cheerleading Championship 


Junior Varsity

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Junior Varsity Results



Large Junior Varsity

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Centennial High SchoolJunior Varsity Competition Cheer Squad84282

Small Junior Varsity

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Franklin High SchoolFranklin HS JV88.9484.9
2*Paul Laurence Dunbar SchoolBulldogs83.20.2582.95
3*Pikeville High SchoolSmall Junior Varsity84.43.580.9
4*Ryle High SchoolSmall Junior Varsity81.44.2577.15
5*Boone County High SchoolSmall Junior Varsity78.33.574.8
6*Cooper High SchoolSmall JV74.6173.6
7South Oldham High SchoolSouth Oldham White70.2268.2
8Dixie Heights High SchoolSmall Junior Varsity69267

Junior Varsity - Hip Hop

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Performance Score

1Seton High SchoolSeton JV HH84.175084.175

Junior Varsity - Jazz

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Brentwood High SchoolBrentwood JV Jazz90.075090.075

Junior Varsity - Pom

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Seton High SchoolSeton JV Pom86.175086.175


*Designates teams who have received a bid to the 2022 UCA National High School Cheerleading Championship 


Non Tumbling

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Non Tumbling Results



Large Varsity Coed - Non Tumble

Day One

Performance Score

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

1*Owensboro High SchoolSmall Varsity Coed - Non Tumble76.1076.1

Small Varsity - Non Tumble

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*White House Heritage SchoolWhite House Heritage High School73.8568.8
2*Greenbrier High SchoolGreenbrier High School72.6963.6


*Designates teams who have received a bid to the 2022 UCA National High School Cheerleading Championship 


Non Building

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Non Building Results



Large Varsity - Non Building

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*West Clermont High SchoolWest Clermont High School91.90.591.4

Small Varsity - Non Building

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Milford High SchoolMilford High School Competition Cheer93.40.592.9


*Designates teams who have received a bid to the 2022 UCA National High School Cheerleading Championship 


Varsity

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Varsity Results



Small Varsity Coed

Day One

Performance Score

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

1*East Jessamine High SchoolJaguars - Small Coed86.8284.8
2*Atherton High SchoolSmall Varsity Coed79.2475.2
3*Owensboro High SchoolSmall Varsity Coed75.6669.6

Small Varsity Division I

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Franklin High SchoolSmall Varsity93.20.2592.95
2*Bullitt Central High SchoolBullitt Central Cheerleading91.80.591.3
3*Eastern High SchoolEastern High School91.2091.2
4*Boone County High SchoolRebels91.1091.1
5*Butler Traditional High SchoolSmall Varsity89.2089.2
6*Ryle High SchoolSmall Varsity87.2384.2
7*Lafayette High SchoolLafayette SV85.12.2582.85
8*Station Camp High SchoolBison82.40.2582.15
9*North Laurel High SchoolJaguar Cheer110085.8
10*Southwestern High SchoolWarriors83.22.580.7
11*Henry Clay High SchoolHenry Clay Small Varsity Bluedevils83.5380.5
12*Greenwood High SchoolSmall Varsity83.1380.1
13*Bryan Station High SchoolDEFENDERS78.5078.5
14*South Oldham High SchoolSouth Oldham Green82.44.577.9
15Daviess County High SchoolSmall Varsity794.7574.25
16Bedford North Lawrence High SchoolVarsity70.6070.6
17South Warren High SchoolSpartans78.88.2570.55

Small Varsity Division II

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Pikeville High SchoolSmall Varsity91.1487.1
2North Oldham High SchoolNorth Oldham High School85.5283.5
3Christ Presbyterian AcademyChrist Presbyterian Academy84.8282.8
4Assumption High SchoolSmall varsity rockets83.1281.1
5Madisonville North Hopkins High SchoolSmall Varsity88.88.580.3
6Muhlenberg County High SchoolMuhlenberg County84.64.580.1
7Somerset High SchoolSmall Varsity82.86.2576.55
8Lexington Christian AcademySmall Varsity82.4775.4
9Anderson County High SchoolBearcats77.12.574.6
10McLean County High SchoolCougars75.24.2570.95
11Wayne County High SchoolWayne County high school69.9861.9
12West Jessamine High SchoolColts68.310.7557.55

Super Varsity

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name



Performance Score

1Louisville Male High SchoolSuper Varsity89.4089.4

Large Varsity

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Independence High SchoolIndependence High School95.4293.4
2Frederick *Douglass High SchoolLarge Varsity90.9585.9
3*Bowling Green High SchoolLarge Varsity89.3485.3
4*Rockvale High SchoolRockvale High School86680
5*Centennial High SchoolLarge Varsity85.68.577.1

Large Varsity Coed

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Graves County High SchoolGraves County Eagles92.4290.4

Medium Varsity Coed

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*McCracken County High SchoolMedium Varsity Coed94.20.2593.95
2*Barren County High SchoolMedium Varsity Coed90.4288.4

Medium Varsity Division I

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Bullitt East High SchoolMedium Varsity92.3092.3
2*Cooper High SchoolMedium Varsity84.32.2582.05
3*Paul Laurence Dunbar SchoolBulldogs85.24.2580.95
4*Central Hardin High SchoolBruins80.8278.8
5*Oldham County High SchoolOldham County High School Colonels80.2278.2
6*Marshall County High SchoolMarshall County High school77.32.2575.05
7*Simon Kenton High SchoolSimon Kenton High School Varsity81.98.2573.65
8*Great Crossing High SchoolGreat Crossing Warhawks77.44.572.9
9*Mount Juliet High SchoolMJHS-Varsity Cheer76.3472.3
10George Rogers Clark High SchoolMedium Varsity76.9868.9
11Dixie Heights High SchoolMedium Varsity78.21068.2

Medium Varsity Division II

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Russell High SchoolMedium Varsity93.80.2593.55
2*Mercy AcademyMercy Academy Jaguars86.2086.2
3*Lexington Catholic High SchoolMedium Varsity89.2485.2
4*Logan County High SchoolMedium Varsity87.12.584.6
5*Greenup County High SchoolGreenup County High School88.84.584.3
6*Pulaski County High SchoolPulaski Co High School Maroons87.4879.4
7*Lawrence County High SchoolVarsity Medium Division74.11163.1
8Shelby Valley High SchoolMedium Varsity69.610.2559.35

Varsity - Hip Hop

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Peters Township High SchoolIndians95.55095.55
2Seton High SchoolSeton High School87.425087.425
3Beech High SchoolBeech Elite82.425082.425

Varsity - Jazz

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Brentwood High SchoolBrentwood Varsity Jazz92.825092.825
2Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy92.125092.125
3Lafayette High SchoolVarsity Dance Team91.75091.75
4Mount Notre Dame High SchoolMount Notre Dame91091

Varsity - Pom

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Seton High SchoolSeton High School91.675091.675
2Lafayette High SchoolLafayette HS91.3091.3
3Houston High SchoolHouston High School Varsity Pom90.2090.2
4Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy89.275089.275
5Mount Notre Dame High SchoolMount Notre Dame87.9087.9


*Designates teams who have received a bid to the 2022 UCA National High School Cheerleading Championship 


Game Day

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Game Day Results



Game Day Junior Varsity

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Cooper High SchoolGameday72.5072.5

Game Day Large Junior High

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Edythe J Hayes Middle SchoolGame Day Junior High92.9092.9
2*Grassland Middle SchoolGrassland Middle School93.30.592.8
3*Brentwood Middle SchoolGame Day Junior High91.6091.6
4*Camp Ernst Middle SchoolGame Day87087
5*Burns Middle SchoolBurns Middle School86.9086.9
6*Bowling Green JH SchoolGame Day Junior High85.9085.9
7*Gray Middle SchoolGame Day Junior High85.2085.2
8*Woodford County Middle SchoolGame Day Junior High87384
9*Goodpasture Middle SchoolGoodpasture Middle School Game Day79.40.578.9
9*Corbin Middle SchoolCorbin Middle School Redhounds80.9278.9

Game Day Large Varsity

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Independence High SchoolIndependence High School96.8096.8
2*Rowan County High SchoolGame Day Varsity93.6093.6
3*South Warren High SchoolGame Day Varsity92.5092.5
4*Lafayette High SchoolGame Day Varsity91.8091.8
5*Cooper High SchoolGame Day Varsity88.30.587.8
6*Simon Kenton High SchoolGame Day Varsity87.7087.7
7*Lexington Catholic High SchoolGame Day Varsity83.7083.7

Game Day Large Varsity - Non-Tumble

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Station Camp High SchoolGame Day Varsity - Non-Tumble95.3095.3
2*Owensboro High SchoolGame Day Varsity - Non-Tumble82.7280.7
3*Tates Creek High SchoolGame Day Varsity - Non-Tumble82.5280.5

Game Day Medium Varsity

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Assumption High SchoolGame day varsity rockets95.3095.3
2*Knox Central High SchoolGame Day Varsity95.1095.1
3*Bowling Green High SchoolGame Day Varsity94.2094.2
4*Hart County High SchoolGame Day Varsity88.3088.3
5*Lincoln County High SchoolGame Day Varsity87.80.587.3
6*Allen County-Scottsville High SchoolAllen County-Scottsville High School82.6082.6

Game Day Medium Varsity Coed

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Barren County High SchoolGame Day Medium Varsity Coed93.5093.5

Game Day Medium Varsity - Non-Tumble

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Middlesboro High School
mhs96.1096.1
2*Maryville High School
Maryville High School94.9094.9
3*Greenbrier High School
Greenbrier High School91.6091.6
4*Goodpasture High School
Goodpasture High School VA CH AL90090
5*South Oldham High School
Game Day Varsity - Non-Tumble88.9088.9
6*Prestonsburg High School
Game Day Varsity - Non-Tumble85.4085.4
7*Floyd Central High School
Floyd Central High School86.9284.9
8*Dickson County High School
Dickson County Cougars84084
9*Trimble County High School
Game Day Varsity - Non-Tumble77.5077.5

Game Day Small Junior High

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Somerset Meece Middle SchoolSomerset Meece Middle School83.3083.3
2*Pikeville JH SchoolPikeville Junior High Game Day82.4082.4
3Adams Middle SchoolGame Day Junior High67.4463.4

Game Day Small Varsity

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Rockcastle County High SchoolRockets93.9093.9
2*Harrison County High SchoolGame Day Varsity93.6093.6
3*Fairland High SchoolDragons92092
4*Portland High SchoolPortland High School87.5087.5
5*Sacred Heart AcademyGame Day Varsity86.1284.1
6*Gallatin County High SchoolWildcats83.4083.4
7*Conner High SchoolGame Day Varsity83083
8*Owen County High SchoolGame Day Varsity80.4080.4

Game Day Small Varsity Coed

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Somerset High SchoolGame Day Small Varsity Coed94.3094.3
2*Pendleton County High SchoolGame Day Small Varsity Coed92.60.592.1
3*Madison Southern High SchoolMadison Southern High School92.1290.1
4*Atherton High SchoolGame Day Small Varsity Coed89.3089.3
5*Owensboro High SchoolGame Day Small Varsity Coed86.30.2586.05
6*Highlands High SchoolGame Day Small Varsity Coed83.9182.9

Game Day Small Varsity - Non-Tumble

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Betsy Layne High SchoolGame Day Varsity - Non-Tumble83.3281.3
2*Franklin Simpson High SchoolGame Day Varsity - Non-Tumble80.3080.3
3*Southern High SchoolTrojans76.40.575.9
4Stewart County High SchoolStewart County Rebels68.1068.1

Game Day Super Large Varsity - Non-Tumble

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Harlan County High SchoolHarlan County Black Bears86.8284.8

Game Day Super Varsity

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Franklin High SchoolFranklin High School97.8097.8
2*Daviess County High SchoolGame Day96.3096.3
3*Woodford County High SchoolGame Day Varsity96.2195.2
4*Bell County High SchoolGame Day Varsity92.7092.7
5*Greenwood High SchoolGame Day Varsity92.90.592.4
6*St Xavier High SchoolVarsity Game Day92092

Game Day Varsity - Non-Building

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1*Milford High SchoolMilford High School Competition Cheer95.8095.8
2*Walnut Hills High SchoolWalnut Hills HS77.2077.2
3*West Clermont High SchoolWest Clermont High School79277

Junior High - Game Day

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Edythe J Hayes Middle SchoolHayes Dance Team83.6083.6

Varsity - Game Day

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Houston High SchoolHouston High School Varsity Pom94.775094.775
2Brentwood High SchoolBrentwood Varsity Game Day89.35089.35


*Designates teams who have received a bid to the 2022 UCA National High School Cheerleading Championship 


Level 1

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results



L1.1 Mini - PREP

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1FirecrackersDynamite Divas34.06670.0582.0384

L1.1 Tiny - PREP

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Elite Tumbling CenterTiny Twinkles27.4333066.1044

L1.1 Youth - PREP

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Dragons EliteYouth Spark37.56670.190.4221

L1 Junior - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Elite Tumbling CenterJunior Elite Starlites42.40.291.9739

L1 Mini - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Elite Tumbling CenterGlow Girls42.03330.191.2768

L1 Mini - Novice

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

OutstandingPremier Athletics - Knoxville WestRainbow Sharks13.5667084.7917

L1 Youth

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

s

Performance Score

1Premier Athletics - Knoxville WestCoral Sharks41.86670.1590.8645

L1 Youth - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1FirecrackersXplosion41.43330.189.9725




Level 2

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results



L2.2 Youth - PREP

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Dragons EliteYouth 2 - Fame37.4667090.2811

L2 Junior

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Legacy Xtreme All StarsJAGS47.10.2593.95

L2 Junior - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Dragons EliteJunior Blaze46.2667092.5333
2FirecrackersBomb Squad44.7089.4

L2 Youth

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Premier Athletics - Knoxville WestReef Sharks45.76670.191.4333
2Legacy Xtreme All StarsCHEETAHS45.93330.691.2667

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results



L3 Junior

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Premier Athletics - Knoxville WestMako Sharks460.291.8

L3 Junior - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Dragons EliteJunior Space Legends45.86670.591.2333
2Queen City StormTsunami44.6667089.3333

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results



L4 Junior

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Premier Athletics - Knoxville WestHammerhead Sharks46.96670.0593.8833

L4 Senior

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Legacy Xtreme All StarsLADY SCORPS46.93330.593.3667
2Premier Athletics - Knoxville WestTiger Sharks45.0667090.1333

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results



L5 Senior Open Coed

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Premier Athletics - Knoxville WestGreat White Sharks47.50.394.7

Level 6

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results



L6 Senior Coed - Small

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Premier Athletics KnoxvilleJAWS45.1333189.2667

All Star - Dance

-

Back to Top

2021 UCA Bluegrass Regional Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

All Star - Dance Results



Mini - Hip Hop

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Queen City StormBAE Watch90.15090.15

Mini - Jazz

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademyMINI JAZZ84.05084.05

Mini - Pom

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademyMINI POM87.775087.775

Mini - Prep - Pom

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademyMini - Prep - Pom80.15080.15

Senior - Hip Hop

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademySENIOR HIP HOP88.65088.65

Senior - Jazz

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademySENIOR JAZZ80.95080.95

Senior - Pom

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademySENIOR POM88.075088.075

Tiny - Pom

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademyTINY POM84.2084.2

Youth - Hip Hop

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Queen City StormMillennium78.9078.9

Youth - Jazz

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademyYouth - Jazz88.7088.7

Youth - Pom

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name


Performance Score

1Rainbow Dance AcademyYOUTH POM88.025088.025