picture of 2021 The American Northwest Portland Nationals

Dec 4-5, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 The American Northwest Portland Nationals event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Rec/Novice/Prep

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Northwest Portland Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Rec/Novice/Prep Results



CheerABILITIES - Elite

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Oregon Dream TeamsInspire1000100

L1.1 Junior - PREP

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder Elite All-StarsCyclones38.43330.2592.3604

L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Champion Cheer AthleticsInferno37.8091.0843

L1.1 Mini - PREP

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder Elite All-StarsFlurries36.60.0588.1428

L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1509 Athletics All Star Cheer and TumblinMini Cubs35.26670.2584.7299
2Recon AthleticsCrossfire33.06670.679.0787

L1.1 Senior - PREP - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1509 Athletics All Star Cheer and TumblinSenior Prep Pumas35.7086.0241

L1.1 Tiny - PREP

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder Elite All-StarsBaby Bolts36.2087.2289

L1.1 Youth - PREP

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder Elite All-StarsBlack Ice37.90.191.2253

L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Champion Cheer AthleticsIgnite35.90.386.206
2Recon AthleticsSoldiers35.40.0585.2512

L1 Performance Recreation - 10 and Younger (AFF)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Eatonville CruisersYouth White35.30.176.6391

L1 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cascade Elite CheerQueens35.96670.677.5884

L1 Performance Recreation - 6 and Younger (NON)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Lightning Elite CheerTiny Twisters40.0667087.1014

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingThunder Elite All-StarsRays6075

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Outstanding509 Athletics All Star Cheer and TumblinTiny Kittens5.8667073.3333
OutstandingElite Force CheerTopaz5.7333071.6667
OutstandingFirehouse EliteBlaze5.2667065.8333
OutstandingRecon AthleticsBaby Boom4.9667062.0833
OutstandingWashington All-Stars Cheer BrigadeTNT4.9333061.6667

L1 Traditional Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Lightning Elite CheerRain39.7333089.2884

L1 Traditional Recreation - 14 and Younger (AFF)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1SJC EliteSJC Elite32.5073.0337

L1 Youth - Novice - D2

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingOregon Dream TeamsLegends12.0667075.4167
OutstandingVault EliteSparkles11.6333072.7083

L2.1 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cascade Elite CheerEmpire41.5333083.0667

L2 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (AFF)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Eatonville CruisersSenior blue40.80.581.1

L3.1 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cascade Elite CheerLegacy38.71.2576.15

L3 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Lightning Elite CheerHail Queens41.93330.8583.0167

Level 1 & CheerAbilities

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Northwest Portland Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results


L1 Junior

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All StarsAthena44.3333096.376896.25
2Thunder Elite All-StarsReign42.96670.2593.155892.7654
3Empire AthleticsRebels42.6333092.681292.6087
4REACT EliteRADIOACTIVE42.7333092.898692.4207


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All StarsAthena44.1095.8696
2Thunder Elite All-StarsReign42.1333091.5942
3Empire AthleticsRebels42.5092.3913
4REACT EliteRADIOACTIVE41.90.190.987

L1 Junior - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Firehouse EliteFuego44.1095.869695.8696
2Oregon Dream TeamsRadiance43.2333093.985593.8587
3Dynamic Edge AthleticsHeatwave41.63330.689.907290.3346
4Recon AthleticsJunior Combat41.36670.2589.677589.4864
5Washington All-Stars Cheer BrigadeJUL1ET40.46670.487.57187.8996


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Firehouse EliteFuego44.1095.8696
2Oregon Dream TeamsRadiance43093.4783
3Dynamic Edge AthleticsHeatwave42.16670.0591.6167
4Recon AthleticsJunior Combat40.9088.913
5Washington All-Stars Cheer BrigadeJUL1ET40.93330.188.8855

L1 Junior - D2 - A

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Legacy AthleticsSapphire42.5333092.463892.337
2Vault EliteCrossfire40.7333088.550788.4045


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Legacy AthleticsSapphire42.3091.9565
2Vault EliteCrossfire40.53330.1587.9659

L1 Junior - D2 - Medium

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northwest Power AthleticsBlack Ice42.8333192.115992.4677


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northwest Power AthleticsBlack Ice43.06670.193.5232

L1 Mini

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Empire AthleticsMini Ops41.1667188.492888.6341


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Empire AthleticsMini Ops40.9667089.058

L1 Mini - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Eastside EdgeMini Crush41.80.2590.619690.972
2Firehouse EliteHeat41.13330.5588.870389.2977


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Eastside EdgeMini Crush42.3333092.029
2Firehouse EliteHeat41.6667090.5797

L1 Senior

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoHelios42.33330.1591.87991.7122
2Hero AthleticsValor41.31.1588.632688.9275


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoHelios42.23330.691.2116
2Hero AthleticsValor41.56670.5589.8123

L1 Tiny - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Eastside EdgeTiny Shock40.46670.587.47187.6703
2Firehouse EliteEmbers29.80.564.282667.8333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Eastside EdgeTiny Shock40.83330.588.2681
2Firehouse EliteEmbers36.33330.578.4855

L1 - U17

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonPandora44095.652295.3986
2Empire AthleticsJunior Empresses42.9333093.333392.375
3Sonic Elite All Stars24K41.60.190.334890.516


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonPandora43.5333094.6377
2Empire AthleticsJunior Empresses41.40.589.5
3Sonic Elite All Stars24K41.93330.191.0594

L1 Youth

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Sonic Elite OlympiaSamurai43.9095.434895.2899
2Hero AthleticsFlash42.7333092.898692.4332
3Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoArtemis40.96670.1588.90888.0153
4Sonic Elite All StarsGold Rush40.6667088.405887.9404


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Sonic Elite OlympiaSamurai43.6333094.8551
2Hero AthleticsFlash41.90.0591.037
3Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoArtemis39.60.7585.337
4Sonic Elite All StarsGold Rush39.83330.0586.5442

L1 Youth - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northwest Power AthleticsPurple Storm43.2667094.05893.9912
2Eastside EdgeLady Boltz41.43330.589.572589.9404
3Elite Force CheerEmeralds41.2667089.710189.5945
4Washington All-Stars Cheer BrigadeDynamite39.9667086.884187.149


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northwest Power AthleticsPurple Storm43.16670.0593.7906
2Eastside EdgeLady Boltz42.13330.5591.0442
3Elite Force CheerEmeralds41.10.189.2478
4Washington All-Stars Cheer BrigadeDynamite40.50.187.9435

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Northwest Portland Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results


L2 Junior

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonPsyche46.0333092.066792.4334
2Empire AthleticsJunior Majesty45.4667090.933391
3Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoAres45.1090.290.5167
4Nor Cal Elite All StarsHercules45.23331.588.966789.8917
5Thunder Elite All-StarsFreeze44.23330.288.266788.7959
6REACT EliteOXYGEN44.20.587.988.3583


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonPsyche46.7667093.5333
2Empire AthleticsJunior Majesty45.6091.2
3Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoAres45.7333091.4667
4Nor Cal Elite All StarsHercules46.3333092.6667
5Thunder Elite All-StarsFreeze45.36670.3590.3833
6REACT EliteOXYGEN44.8667089.7333

L2 Junior - A

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Sonic Elite OlympiaGladiators45.5667091.133391.1542
2Celebrity Cheer UnlimitedPremier43.16670.2586.083385.1708


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Sonic Elite OlympiaGladiators45.73330.2591.2167
2Celebrity Cheer UnlimitedPremier41.96671.582.4333

L2 Junior - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Firehouse EliteSirens46.9333093.866793.8042
2Eastside EdgeJunior Shade44.6667089.333389.9
3Elite Force CheerOnyx43.80.0587.5587.9792
4Northwest SilverstarsRadiance43.30.586.186.9333
5509 Athletics All Star Cheer and TumblinJunior Jaguars43.36670.586.233386.6333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Firehouse EliteSirens46.83330.0593.6167
2Eastside EdgeJunior Shade45.8091.6
3Elite Force CheerOnyx44.6333089.2667
4Northwest SilverstarsRadiance44.76670.189.4333
5509 Athletics All Star Cheer and TumblinJunior Jaguars44.16670.587.8333

L2 Junior - D2 - Medium

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Oregon Dream TeamsLavish44.20.188.388.0792


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Oregon Dream TeamsLavish44.73332.0587.4167

L2 Senior - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Firehouse EliteLady Sizzle46.3092.692.7833
2Champion Cheer AthleticsBurn42.3084.684.6417
3Recon AthleticsTop Secret41.6083.283.2125


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Firehouse EliteLady Sizzle46.6667093.3333
2Champion Cheer AthleticsBurn42.63330.584.7667
3Recon AthleticsTop Secret42.10.9583.25

L2 - U17

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Sonic Elite All StarsLADY GOLD43.20.2586.1586.5458
2Hero AthleticsRogue42.96670.2585.683382.2542


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Sonic Elite All StarsLADY GOLD43.8667087.7333
2Hero AthleticsRogue36.23330.571.9667

L2 Youth

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoCupid43.23330.2586.216786.4334


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoCupid43.66670.2587.0833

L2 Youth - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Champion Cheer AthleticsFlash43.3086.686.175
2Elite Force CheerDuchess42.6085.284.975
3509 Athletics All Star Cheer and TumblinYouth Leopards42.86671.484.333384.8333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Champion Cheer AthleticsFlash42.70.584.9
2Elite Force CheerDuchess42.40.584.3
3509 Athletics All Star Cheer and TumblinYouth Leopards43.1667086.3333

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Northwest Portland Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results



L3 Junior

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoMUSE47.2333094.466794.2084
2United Tumbling and CheerJunior Snipers47.16670.0594.283394.1042
3Sonic Elite OlympiaSheros46.60.5592.6592.3833
4REACT EliteLADY NITRO45.1667090.333390.8333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoMUSE46.76670.193.4333
2United Tumbling and CheerJunior Snipers47.03330.593.5667
3Sonic Elite OlympiaSheros45.96670.3591.5833
4REACT EliteLADY NITRO46.1667092.3333

L3 Junior - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Eastside EdgeJunior Eclipse48.2333096.466796.075
2Oregon Dream TeamsFame47.53330.6594.416794.425
3Champion Cheer AthleticsBlaze47.1333094.266794.1833
4Northwest Power AthleticsLegends46.83330.0593.616793.7292
5Northwest SilverstarsSapphires46.73330.3593.116793.075
6Firehouse EliteBlackout46.56670.892.333392.3
7Washington All-Stars Cheer BrigadeMACH 344.90.8588.9588.4


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Eastside EdgeJunior Eclipse47.90.994.9
2Oregon Dream TeamsFame47.30.1594.45
3Champion Cheer AthleticsBlaze46.9667093.9333
4Northwest Power AthleticsLegends47.0333094.0667
5Northwest SilverstarsSapphires46.60.2592.95
6Firehouse EliteBlackout46.30.492.2
7Washington All-Stars Cheer BrigadeMACH 343.40.0586.75

L3 Senior

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonAphrodite4809695.8333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonAphrodite47.6667095.3333

L3 Senior Coed

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All StarsLuna48.1096.295.9542
2Hero AthleticsAvengers45.16670.390.033390.05
3Empire AthleticsSenior Vengeance45.4333090.866790.0417


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All StarsLuna47.73330.2595.2167
2Hero AthleticsAvengers45.20.390.1
3Empire AthleticsSenior Vengeance44.03330.587.5667

L3 Senior Coed - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Dynamic Edge AthleticsWildfire43.20.8585.5585.8042


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Dynamic Edge AthleticsWildfire43.63330.786.5667

L3 Senior - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Elite Force CheerQueenz45.3333090.666790.4459
2Washington All-Stars Cheer BrigadeG.I. Janes43.46670.3586.583385.8875
3509 Athletics All Star Cheer and TumblinSenior Cheetahs42.20.583.984.3125


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Elite Force CheerQueenz44.96670.1589.7833
2Washington All-Stars Cheer BrigadeG.I. Janes42.20.683.8
3509 Athletics All Star Cheer and TumblinSenior Cheetahs42.80.0585.55

L3 - U17

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonAura48.3667096.733396.3875


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - San RamonAura47.70.0595.35

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Northwest Portland Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results



L4.2 Senior Coed

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoPoseidon450.7589.2590.0375


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoPoseidon46.2092.4

L4.2 Senior - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Oregon Dream TeamsIcons44.66670.588.833388.2916


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Oregon Dream TeamsIcons43.63330.686.6667

L4 International Open

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All StarsCleopatra45.4667090.933390.7625


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All StarsCleopatra45.30.3590.25

L4 Junior

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoAeon45.5667091.133391.2208
2Thunder Elite All-StarsLightning45.10.2589.9589.9583
3Empire AthleticsJunior Queens44.66670.688.733389.15


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoAeon45.86670.2591.4833
2Thunder Elite All-StarsLightning45.36670.7589.9833
3Empire AthleticsJunior Queens45.2090.4

L4 Junior - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Elite Force CheerDiamonds45.5333091.066791.5709


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Elite Force CheerDiamonds46.56670.0593.0833

L4 Senior Coed - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Eastside EdgeBlack Ops46.83330.0593.616793.0417
2Firehouse EliteCode Red46.20.691.891.3708


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Eastside EdgeBlack Ops45.73330.1591.3167
2Firehouse EliteCode Red45.46670.8590.0833

L4 Senior - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northwest SilverstarsDynasty Ladies45.83330.3591.316791.1375
2Champion Cheer AthleticsSmoke44.3333187.666787.675


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northwest SilverstarsDynasty Ladies45.40.290.6
2Champion Cheer AthleticsSmoke44.10.587.7

L4 Senior - D2 - Medium

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Oregon Dream TeamsVanity46.13330.2592.016792.0042


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Oregon Dream TeamsVanity46.03330.191.9667

L4 - U17

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1REACT EliteKRYPTON44.86670.189.633388.6208


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1REACT EliteKRYPTON43.16670.7585.5833

L4 - U17 Coed

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Hero AthleticsHavok44.66670.2589.083389.175


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Hero AthleticsHavok45.20.9589.45

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Northwest Portland Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results



L5 Senior Coed

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All StarsVenus45.60.890.491.7167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All StarsVenus47.8333095.6667

L5 Senior Coed - D2

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Eastside EdgeSenior Strike45.30.5590.0590.2458


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Eastside EdgeSenior Strike45.46670.190.8333

L5 Senior Open Coed

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Sonic Elite All StarsROSE GOLD46.86670.193.633392.675


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Sonic Elite All StarsROSE GOLD45.10.489.8

Level 6

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Northwest Portland Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results



L6 Senior Coed Open

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Oregon Dream TeamsDream43.33331.784.966785.2125


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Oregon Dream TeamsDream43.61.2585.95

L6 Senior - XSmall

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoMedusa43.80.886.887.325


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nor Cal Elite All Stars - SacramentoMedusa44.60.388.9