picture of 2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII

Dec 3-5, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Rec/Novice/Prep

-

Back to Top

2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Rec/Novice/Prep Results


CheerABILITIES - Novice

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

Superior

Cheer Athletics - Plano

SuperKatz

100

0

100

99.875

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

Outstanding

Cheer Athletics - Plano

SuperKatz

100

100

0.5

99.5

24.875

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

Outstanding

Thunder Elite

Little Strikers-2

5.3667

0.75

66.3333

66.3333

Outstanding

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Little Lightning

4.6667

0.1

58.2333

58.2333

Outstanding

Diamond Elite

Bling

4.6333

0

57.9167

57.9167

L1 Mini - Novice

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

Excellent

Majestic Youth Sports Center

Divas

13.2333

0.1

82.6083

82.6083

Outstanding

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Flurries

12.3

0

76.875

76.875

Outstanding

Texas Pride Athletics

Little Lonestars

9.2667

0.2

57.7167

57.7167

L1 Youth - Novice

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

Excellent

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Frostbite

13.8667

0.05

86.6167

86.6167

L2 Junior - Novice

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

Excellent

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

2wisters

13.7333

0.1

85.7333

85.7333

L1.1 Tiny - PREP - D2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

RDF Allstars Super Nova

33.3

0.1

80.141

80.141

L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Thunder Elite

Sassy Strikers

36.6

0

88.1928

88.1928

2

Raevin Dance Factory

RDF Allstars Vega

34.1333

0

82.249

82.249

3

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

TNT

33.9667

0.15

81.6974

81.6974

L1.1 Youth - PREP 

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Aviators

38.3667

0.2

92.2498

92.2498

L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Blizzard

36.2

0

87.2289

87.2289

L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Wildfire

38.4

0

92.5301

92.5301

L2.2 Junior - PREP - D2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Majestic Youth Sports Center

Magic

38.2333

0

92.1285

92.1285

L2.2 Senior - PREP - D2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Black Ice

37.8667

0.4

90.845

90.845


Level 1

-

Back to Top

2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results


L1 Tiny - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Itty Bitty Kitties

40.4667

0.55

87.421

87.16

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Itty Bitty Kitties

39.7333

0

86.3768

21.5942

L1 Tiny - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Cheetah Cubs

40.5667

0.1

88.0884

87.5449

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Cheetah Cubs

39.5667

0

86.0145

21.5036

L1 Mini

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Bobcats

42.5

0

92.3913

92.2982

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Mini. Ops

41.7667

0

90.7971

90.5435

3

Cheer Athletics - Austin

JetCats

41.1

0

89.3478

89.2629

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Bobcats

42.4667

0.3

92.0188

23.0047

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Mini. Ops

41.3

0

89.7826

22.4457

3

Cheer Athletics - Austin

JetCats

40.9667

0.05

89.008

22.252

L1 Mini - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Diamond Elite

Sparkle

39.4333

0

85.7246

85.6396

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Diamond Elite

Sparkle

39.3

0.05

85.3848

21.3462

L1 Youth - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Excellence

44.8667

0

97.5362

97.2757

2

Cheer Athletics - Austin

Pink IceCats

42

0.35

90.9543

90.84

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Excellence

44.4333

0.1

96.4942

24.1236

2

Cheer Athletics - Austin

Pink IceCats

41.7667

0.3

90.4971

22.6243

L1 Youth - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

KittyKatz

43.6

0.35

94.4326

94.1578

2

Champion Cheer

Inferno

42.8667

0

93.1884

92.7174

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

KittyKatz

42.9333

0

93.3333

23.3333

2

Champion Cheer

Inferno

42

0

91.3043

22.8261

L1 Youth - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Thunder Elite

Voltage

42.9333

0.5

92.8333

92.8065

2

San Antonio Spirit

Team Daisy

42.4333

0.05

92.1964

91.741

3

All 4 Cheer

Radiant

42

0

91.3043

90.5271

4

Raevin Dance Factory

RDF Allstars Stellar

41.5667

0.05

90.3123

90.113

5

Spirit Athletics Gems

Emeralds

40.9333

0.1

88.8855

88.4188

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Thunder Elite

Voltage

42.7

0

92.8261

23.2065

2

San Antonio Spirit

Team Daisy

41.7333

0.35

90.3746

22.5937

3

Raevin Dance Factory

RDF Allstars Stellar

41.2

0.05

89.5152

22.3788

4

All 4 Cheer

Radiant

40.8

0.5

88.1957

22.0489

5

Spirit Athletics Gems

Emeralds

40.1667

0.3

87.0188

21.7547

L1 Junior - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

All 4 Cheer

Embers

42.1

0.25

91.2717

91.1268

2

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

Radioactive

41.8333

0

90.942

90.5978

3

Raider Xtreme

Crush

41.6333

0

90.5072

90.1661

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

All 4 Cheer

Embers

41.8333

0.25

90.692

22.673

2

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

Radioactive

41.2

0

89.5652

22.3913

3

Raider Xtreme

Crush

41.1667

0.35

89.1428

22.2857

L1 Junior - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Explosion

44.3

0

96.3043

95.8514

2

Cheer Athletics - Austin

EmeraldCats

43.0667

0

93.6232

93.6776

3

Woodlands Elite - Humble

Marshals

41.0333

0.1

89.1029

89.0554

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Explosion

43.4667

0

94.4928

23.6232

2

Cheer Athletics - Austin

EmeraldCats

43.1667

0

93.8406

23.4602

3

Woodlands Elite - Humble

Marshals

40.9

0

88.913

22.2283

L1 Junior - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Bombers

43.3333

0

94.2029

93.8518

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Lady Lynx

43.1667

0.1

93.7406

93.2696

3

Excite Gym and Cheer

Wonder

42.5333

0

92.4638

91.9584

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Bombers

42.7333

0.1

92.7986

23.1997

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Lady Lynx

42.3

0.1

91.8565

22.9641

3

Excite Gym and Cheer

Wonder

41.8333

0.5

90.442

22.6105

L1 Senior

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Ember

44.6

0

96.9565

96.7029

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Ember

44.1333

0

95.942

23.9855

L1 - U17

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Soldiers

42.9333

0

93.3333

93.134

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Soldiers

42.5667

0

92.5362

23.1341


Level 2

-

Back to Top

2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results


L2 Mini

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Glow

41.6333

0

90.5072

90.4809

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Cubs

41.1333

0.1

89.3203

88.7993

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Glow

41.7

0.25

90.4022

22.6006

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Cubs

40.2667

0.3

87.2362

21.8091

L2 Youth - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Extravagance

47.8333

0

95.6667

95.5167

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Ocelots

46.5667

0.5

92.6333

92.2708

3

Cheer Athletics - Austin

TopazCats

45.5

0

91

91.0375

4

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Raiders

45.2333

0

90.4667

90.35

5

Woodlands Elite - Humble

Lieutenants

45.1667

0.1

90.2333

90.225

6

Spirit Xtreme

Promise

45.1667

0.35

89.9833

89.4375

7

Excite Gym and Cheer

Power

43.3667

0.5

86.2333

86.3458

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Extravagance

47.5333

0

95.0667

23.7667

2

Cheer Athletics - Austin

TopazCats

45.6

0

91.2

22.8

3

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Ocelots

45.7667

0.35

91.1833

22.7958

4

Woodlands Elite - Humble

Lieutenants

45.1

0

90.2

22.55

5

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Raiders

45

0

90

22.5

6

Spirit Xtreme

Promise

44.7

1.6

87.8

21.95

7

Excite Gym and Cheer

Power

43.4667

0.25

86.6833

21.6708

L2 Youth - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Cougars

47

0.05

93.95

93.1125

2

Woodlands Elite - OR

Master Chiefs

44.0333

0.95

87.1167

88.0709

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Master Chiefs

45.4667

0

90.9333

22.7333

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Cougars

46.3

2

90.6

22.65

L2 Youth - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raider Xtreme

Hot Shots

44.6

0

89.2

88.5792

2

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Cyclones

44.0667

0

88.1333

88.2333

3

Diamond Elite

Exquisite

42.0667

1

83.1333

83.4333

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Cyclones

44.2667

0

88.5333

22.1333

2

Raider Xtreme

Hot Shots

43.6333

0.5

86.7667

21.6917

3

Diamond Elite

Exquisite

42.1667

0

84.3333

21.0833


L2 Junior - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Extreme

47.8667

0.1

95.6333

95.6917

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Leopards

46.3333

0.5

92.1667

92.2209

3

Cheer Athletics - Austin

JadeCats

44.4667

0.75

88.1833

88.6

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Extreme

47.9333

0

95.8667

23.9667

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Leopards

46.5667

0.75

92.3833

23.0958

3

Cheer Athletics - Austin

JadeCats

45.1

0.35

89.85

22.4625

L2 Junior - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

JRays

46.8333

0

93.6667

93.5667

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Katz

46.0667

0.1

92.0333

91.6583

3

Woodlands Elite - OR

Strykers

45.5

0.3

90.7

90.7125

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

JRays

46.6333

0

93.2667

23.3167

2

Woodlands Elite - OR

Strykers

46

1.25

90.75

22.6875

3

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Katz

45.5667

0.6

90.5333

22.6333

L2 Junior - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

San Antonio Spirit

Team Royal

46.4667

0

92.9333

92.8167

2

Majestic Youth Sports Center

Royals

46.1333

0

92.2667

92.3834

3

Alliance Cheer Elite

LADY LEGION (Allen)

46.1

0

92.2

91.8292

4

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

Noxious

44.8333

0.25

89.4167

89.5959

5

Spirit Athletics Gems

Rubies

44.6

0

89.2

89.2

6

Thunder Elite

Electric

45

0.25

89.75

88.9042

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Majestic Youth Sports Center

Royals

46.3667

0

92.7333

23.1833

2

San Antonio Spirit

Team Royal

46.2333

0

92.4667

23.1167

3

Alliance Cheer Elite

LADY LEGION (Allen)

45.5333

0.35

90.7167

22.6792

4

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

Noxious

45.0667

0

90.1333

22.5333

5

Spirit Athletics Gems

Rubies

44.6

0

89.2

22.3

6

Thunder Elite

Electric

43.4333

0.5

86.3667

21.5917

L2 Senior

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Sabres

47.4

0.25

94.55

94.2708

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Admirals

46.7667

0

93.5333

94.1

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Admirals

47.9

0

95.8

23.95

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Sabres

46.7667

0.1

93.4333

23.3583

L2 Senior - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Factory

Ascension

42.9667

0.75

85.1833

86.0792

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Factory

Ascension

44.5333

0.3

88.7667

22.1917

L2 - U17

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Nighthawks

46

0

92

91.8208

2

Wylie Elite

Wicked

45.8333

0

91.6667

91.1959

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Nighthawks

45.7667

0.25

91.2833

22.8208

2

Wylie Elite

Wicked

45.0667

0.35

89.7833

22.4458


Level 3

-

Back to Top

2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results


L3 Youth - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Phantom

45.4

0.3

90.5

89.5125

2

Cheer Athletics - Austin

Sapphire Cats

44.7667

0.25

89.2833

88.8083

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Austin

Sapphire Cats

44.2667

1.15

87.3833

21.8458

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Phantom

43.8

1.05

86.55

21.6375

L3 Youth - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Stealth

47.4667

0.1

94.8333

94.2416

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Lions

46.8

0.2

93.4

93.2208

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Lions

46.4667

0.25

92.6833

23.1708

2

Woodlands Elite - OR

Stealth

46.5333

0.6

92.4667

23.1167

L3 Youth - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Diamond Elite

G3MS

45.3

0.3

90.3

89.1958

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Diamond Elite

G3MS

43.1667

0.45

85.8833

21.4708


L3 Junior - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Executioners

47.9

0.1

95.7

95.6417

2

Champion Cheer

Burn

47

0.3

93.7

93.6083

3

Woodlands Elite - Humble

Black Hawks

46.5667

0

93.1333

92.7917

4

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Icecats

45.9333

0.6

91.2667

91.5292

5

Excite Gym and Cheer

Rush

45.7333

0.05

91.4167

91.2042

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Executioners

47.7333

0

95.4667

23.8667

2

Champion Cheer

Burn

46.6667

0

93.3333

23.3333

3

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Icecats

46.2333

0.15

92.3167

23.0792

4

Woodlands Elite - Humble

Black Hawks

45.9333

0.1

91.7667

22.9417

5

Excite Gym and Cheer

Rush

45.4333

0.3

90.5667

22.6417

L3 Junior - D2 - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

San Antonio Spirit

Team Black

47.5667

0.1

95.0333

94.5833

2

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Tempest

46.4

0.05

92.75

92.2917

3

Alliance Cheer Elite

R3BELLION (Mansfield)

46.0333

0.05

92.0167

91.7959

4

Diamond Elite

Obsession

46.1333

0

92.2667

91.6875

5

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

J3

44.6

0.75

88.45

88.1542

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

San Antonio Spirit

Team Black

46.6667

0.1

93.2333

23.3083

2

Alliance Cheer Elite

R3BELLION (Mansfield)

45.5667

0

91.1333

22.7833

3

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Tempest

45.6333

0.35

90.9167

22.7292

4

Diamond Elite

Obsession

45.1

0.25

89.95

22.4875

5

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

J3

43.8333

0.4

87.2667

21.8167

L3 Junior - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Captains

46.0333

0

92.0667

91.7709

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Lightningcats

46.1

0.8

91.4

91.1625

3

Cheer Athletics - Austin

CoralCats

45.5

1.35

89.65

89.9792

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Austin

CoralCats

45.7333

0.5

90.9667

22.7417

2

Woodlands Elite - OR

Captains

45.6667

0.45

90.8833

22.7208

3

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Lightningcats

45.7

0.95

90.45

22.6125

L3 Junior -  Medium - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

All 4 Cheer

Fever

46.7667

0.05

93.4833

93.3792

2

Mustang Cheer All Stars

Chargers

46.7667

0

93.5333

93.125

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

All 4 Cheer

Fever

46.5333

0

93.0667

23.2667

2

Mustang Cheer All Stars

Chargers

46

0.1

91.9

22.975

L3 Senior

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Firecats

46.4667

0.1

92.8333

92.7958

2

Raglan Coast Cheer

Platinum

44.7667

0.6

88.9333

89.2333

3

Excite Gym and Cheer

Fierce

45.0333

1.05

89.0167

89.075

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Firecats

46.3667

0.05

92.6833

23.1708

2

Raglan Coast Cheer

Platinum

45.2667

0.4

90.1333

22.5333

3

Excite Gym and Cheer

Fierce

44.8

0.35

89.25

22.3125

L3 Senior - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

San Antonio Spirit

Team Lime

47.6333

0.55

94.7167

94.5584

2

Spirit Athletics Gems

Diamonds

45.5667

0

91.1333

90.9833

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

San Antonio Spirit

Team Lime

47.0667

0.05

94.0833

23.5208

2

Spirit Athletics Gems

Diamonds

45.2667

0

90.5333

22.6333

L3 - U17

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Spartans

47.6

0.05

95.15

94.8167

2

Wylie Elite

Lady Js

46

0.25

91.75

91.5542

3

Spirit Xtreme

Power

46.0333

0.1

91.9667

91.4417

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Spartans

46.9333

0.05

93.8167

23.4542

2

Wylie Elite

Lady Js

45.5333

0.1

90.9667

22.7417

3

Spirit Xtreme

Power

45.4333

1

89.8667

22.4667



Level 4

-

Back to Top

2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results


L4.2 Senior 

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Exceptional

47.6333

0

95.2667

95.1917

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Miss Militia

47.2

0.1

94.3

93.9667

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Exceptional

47.5333

0.1

94.9667

23.7417

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Miss Militia

46.5333

0.1

92.9667

23.2417

L4.2 Senior - Coed

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Lightning

46.5

0

93

92.9167

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Lightning

46.3333

0

92.6667

23.1667

L4.2 Senior - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

All 4 Cheer

Gunsmoke

46.1667

0.5

91.8333

91.8583

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

All 4 Cheer

Gunsmoke

45.9667

0

91.9333

22.9833

L4.2 Senior Coed - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Alliance Cheer Elite

REDEMPTION (Allen)

46.2667

0.25

92.2833

92.1791

2

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

Toxic

45.7

0.1

91.3

91.3125

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Alliance Cheer Elite

REDEMPTION (Allen)

46.0333

0.2

91.8667

22.9667

2

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

Toxic

45.8

0.25

91.35

22.8375

L4 Youth

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

WonderKatz

45.7

0.2

91.2

91.2583

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Bombsquad

45.2

0

90.4

89.65

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

WonderKatz

45.7667

0.1

91.4333

22.8583

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Bombsquad

43.7

0

87.4

21.85

L4 Junior - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Lady Gunz

46.1667

0.15

92.1833

92.2625

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Bengals

45.7667

0.25

91.2833

91.4458

3

Raglan Coast Cheer

Slate

45.3667

0.1

90.6333

90.2083

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Lady Gunz

46.3

0.1

92.5

23.125

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Bengals

45.9667

0

91.9333

22.9833

3

Raglan Coast Cheer

Slate

44.7667

0.5

89.0333

22.2583

L4 Junior - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Majors

46.0667

0.15

91.9833

91.775

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Thundercats

45.8333

0.25

91.4167

91.0084

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Majors

45.7

0.25

91.15

22.7875

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Thundercats

45.1667

0.55

89.7833

22.4458

L4 Junior - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Tsunami

44.7333

0

89.4667

89.025

2

Alliance Cheer Elite

REIGN (Allen)

44.6333

0.05

89.2167

88.7709

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Tsunami

43.9

0.1

87.7

21.925

2

Alliance Cheer Elite

REIGN (Allen)

43.7667

0

87.5333

21.8833

L4 Senior

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Sassycats

47.0667

0

94.1333

93.85

2

Raglan Coast Cheer

Onyx

45.5667

0

91.1333

90.625

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Sassycats

46.7

0.4

93

23.25

2

Raglan Coast Cheer

Onyx

44.8

0.5

89.1

22.275

L4 Senior - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Typhoon

45.3

0

90.6

89.9708

2

Thunder Elite

Rage

45.3

0.3

90.3

89.7083

3

Diamond Elite

Blackout

43.5

0.35

86.65

86.5208

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Texas Allstar Cheer and Dance

Typhoon

44.1667

0.25

88.0833

22.0208

2

Thunder Elite

Rage

44.4667

1

87.9333

21.9833

3

Diamond Elite

Blackout

43.5667

1

86.1333

21.5333


L4 Senior Coed - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

Cyanide

43.4

0.1

86.7

87.0667

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer

Cyanide

44.1333

0.1

88.1667

22.0417

L4 Senior Open

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Factory

Royalty

44.9

0.31

89.49

89.1442

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Factory

Royalty

44.5333

0.76

88.3067

22.0767

L4 - U17

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Fury

46.4333

0

92.8667

92.6

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Delta Force

45.9333

0.1

91.7667

91.7625

3

Wylie Elite

Smoke

44.8667

0.5

89.2333

88.8875

4

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Tigers

44.3

0.05

88.55

87.8667

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Fury

45.9

0

91.8

22.95

2

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Delta Force

45.9

0.05

91.75

22.9375

3

Wylie Elite

Smoke

44.4

0.85

87.95

21.9875

4

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Tigers

43.6333

1.45

85.8167

21.4542

L4 - U19 Coed

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Swagcats

45

0.75

89.25

89.05

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Swagcats

44.5

0.55

88.45

22.1125


Level 5

-

Back to Top

2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results


L5 Junior - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Supernova

46.2667

0.05

92.4833

91.7042

2

Express Cheer

Exotic

45.8667

0.5

91.2333

91.05

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Express Cheer

Exotic

45.4

0.3

90.5

22.625

2

Champion Cheer

Supernova

44.8333

0.3

89.3667

22.3417

L5 Junior - Large

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

SWAT

46.8667

0

93.7333

93.4083

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Furycats

46.1667

0.05

92.2833

92.2375

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

SWAT

46.3667

0.3

92.4333

23.1083

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Furycats

46.1

0.1

92.1

23.025

L5 Senior

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Bombshells

46.6333

0.5

92.7667

92.6959

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - Katy

Bombshells

46.2667

0.05

92.4833

23.1208


L5 Senior Coed 

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Pumas

46.1667

0.5

91.8333

92.0291

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Pumas

46.3333

0.05

92.6167

23.1542

L5 Senior Coed - D2

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

San Antonio Spirit

Team Chrome

46.0667

0.35

91.7833

91.5958

2

All 4 Cheer

5 Alarm

45.0333

0.05

90.0167

88.95

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

San Antonio Spirit

Team Chrome

45.7667

0.5

91.0333

22.7583

2

All 4 Cheer

5 Alarm

42.9

0.05

85.75

21.4375


Level 6

-

Back to Top

2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results


L6 Junior

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Sol6

46.2667

0.25

92.2833

92.1833

2

Woodlands Elite - OR

Colonels

46.3667

0

92.7333

91.9458

3

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Jags

45.7333

0.5

90.9667

91.1959

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Champion Cheer

Sol6

45.9667

0.05

91.8833

22.9708

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Jags

46.2667

0.65

91.8833

22.9708

3

Woodlands Elite - OR

Colonels

45.1667

0.75

89.5833

22.3958

L6 Junior Coed

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Savage6

44.8333

0.6

89.0667

89.2542

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Savage6

45.2333

0.65

89.8167

22.4542

L6 Senior

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Luxe Cheer

Lady Legends

44.5333

0

89.0667

88.3667

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Luxe Cheer

Lady Legends

43.5333

0.8

86.2667

21.5667

L6 Senior - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Generals

47.4333

0

94.8667

94.4709

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Generals

46.6667

0.05

93.2833

23.3208

L6 Senior - Large

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Panthers

46.4667

0.65

92.2833

92.1417

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Panthers

46.5333

1.35

91.7167

22.9292

L6 Senior Coed - XSmall

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raglan Coast Cheer

Steel 6

42.8333

1

84.6667

84.7709

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raglan Coast Cheer

Steel 6

42.7667

0.45

85.0833

21.2708

L6 Senior Coed - Medium

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Black Ops

45.8333

0.65

91.0167

91.0042

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Black Ops

45.7333

0.5

90.9667

22.7417

L6 Senior Coed - Large

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Cheetahs

46.8333

0.35

93.3167

93.2417

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Cheetahs

46.7333

0.45

93.0167

23.2542

L6 Senior Open

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheers & More

Lady Respect

45.6333

0

91.2667

90.95

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheers & More

Lady Respect

45

0

90

22.5

L6 Senior Coed Open - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Gunsmoke

45.1333

0.05

90.2167

90.2167

2

Spirit Xtreme

Legacy

44.1

1.35

86.85

86.7917

3

Excite Gym and Cheer

CO-EX

43.1333

1.25

85.0167

84.9333

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

Gunsmoke

45.1333

0.05

90.2167

22.5542

2

Spirit Xtreme

Legacy

43.6333

0.65

86.6167

21.6542

3

Excite Gym and Cheer

CO-EX

42.3667

0.05

84.6833

21.1708

L6 Senior Coed Open - Large

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Wildcats

47.6667

0.5

94.8333

94.7583

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Wildcats

47.3667

0.2

94.5333

23.6333

L6 International Open Coed - Small

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Swooshcats

47.2

0.25

94.15

93.6083

2

San Antonio Spirit

Team Smoke

45.0333

0.15

89.9167

89.6667

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Swooshcats

46.1667

0.35

91.9833

22.9958

2

San Antonio Spirit

Team Smoke

44.6333

0.35

88.9167

22.2292

L6 International Open - NT

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

G I Janes

31.3333

0.25

91.9069

91.8088

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Scratch6

30.3333

0.85

88.3657

87.9495

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Woodlands Elite - OR

G I Janes

31.2

0.25

91.5147

22.8787

2

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Scratch6

29.7333

0.75

86.701

21.6753

L6 International Open Coed - NT

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Phantomcats

29.5333

0.25

86.6127

86.4387

2

Champion Cheer

Nitro

29.3333

0.25

86.0245

85.6275

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Phantomcats

29.4667

0.75

85.9167

21.4792

2

Champion Cheer

Nitro

29.1333

1.25

84.4363

21.1091

L6 International Global Coed

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Crewcats

45.3

0.35

90.25

89.7583

2

Cheers & More

Reaction

44.0667

0.35

87.7833

87.0458

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Cheer Athletics - Plano

Crewcats

44.5667

0.85

88.2833

22.0708

2

Cheers & More

Reaction

43.0667

1.3

84.8333

21.2083


Dance

-

Back to Top

2021 Spirit Celebration Dallas Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Dance Results


Tiny - Prep - Hip Hop

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Tiny Prep Hip Hop

26.7333

0

53.4667

53.2334

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Tiny Prep Hip Hop

26.2667

0

52.5333

13.1333

Mini - Prep - Hip Hop

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Mini Prep Hip Hop

37.3

0

74.6

74.25

2

Thunder Elite

Sassy Squad

28.1667

0

56.3333

56.2667

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Mini Prep Hip Hop

36.6

0

73.2

18.3

2

Thunder Elite

Sassy Squad

28.0333

0

56.0667

14.0167

Junior - Prep - Hip Hop

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Junior Prep Hip Hop

26.9667

0

53.9333

53.3667

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Junior Prep Hip Hop

25.8333

0

51.6667

12.9167

Tiny - Hip Hop

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Bombsquad

36.9667

0

61.6111

61.3889

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Bombsquad

36.4333

0

60.7222

15.1806

Mini - Contemporary/Lyrical

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Mini Lyrical

59.8

0

85.4286

85.1905

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Mini Lyrical

59.1333

0

84.4762

21.1191

Mini - Hip Hop

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Fire

54.3667

0

77.6667

77.5477

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Fire

54.0333

0

77.1905

19.2976

Mini Coed - Hip Hop

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Mini Coed Hip Hop

62.6

0

89.4286

89.1786

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Mini Coed Hip Hop

61.9

0

88.4286

22.1072

Youth - Hip Hop

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Recon

61.9

0

77.375

77.0208

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Recon

60.7667

0

75.9583

18.9896

Junior - Hip Hop

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Junior Hip Hop

79.5

0

88.3333

87.9629

2

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Lady Rage

65.8333

0

73.1481

73.1203

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raevin Dance Factory

DFE Junior Hip Hop

78.1667

0

86.8519

21.713

2

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Lady Rage

65.7333

0

73.037

18.2593

Senior - Hip Hop

Day 2

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Diamonds

85.3667

0

85.3667

85.2

Day 1

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1

Raider Xtreme

Studio X Diamonds

84.7

0

84.7

21.175