picture of 2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII

Completed · Dec 19, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Rec/Novice/Prep

-

Back to Top

2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Rec/Novice/Prep Results


L3 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON)

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L3 Traditional Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON)

View L3 Traditional Recreation - 8 - 18 Years Old (NON) Archived Performances 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Clear Lake High SchoolVarsity Game Day Performance26.30.358.801158.8011

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions Archived Performances 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
OutstandingStars Vipers San AntonioFab Fangs5.83330.0572.866772.8667
OutstandingStars Vipers KatyGummy Snakes5.5333069.166769.1667

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2

View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2 Archived Performances 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentPro ScoutsTiny Pros6.6333082.916782.9167
OutstandingValley All-StarsShooting Stars5.4667068.333368.3333
OutstandingTexas Cheer Force EliteFabulous5.4667068.333368.3333

L1 Mini - Novice

View L1 Mini - Novice Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentWoodlands Elite - ORMini Gunz13.8333086.458386.4583
ExcellentWoodlands Elite - KatyPistols13.7667086.041786.0417
ExcellentWoodlands Elite - HumbleBullets13.3333083.333383.3333
ExcellentWoodlands Elite - ORM-16's13.2333082.708382.7083
ExcellentStars Vipers San AntonioPink Ribbons13.30.682.52582.525
ExcellentAll-Star RevolutionSpirit12.50.1577.97577.975
ExcellentStars Vipers KatyFierce Fangs12.4333077.708377.7083

L1 Mini - Novice - D2

View L1 Mini - Novice - D2  Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentPro Scouts PharrMini Missiles13.608585
ExcellentSienna ReignReign Forecast13.50.0584.32584.325
ExcellentCaliber Cheer StarzLittle Dippers13.43330.183.858383.8583
ExcellentMajestic Youth Sports CenterDivas13081.2581.25
ExcellentTop Notch TumbleBombshells12.5667078.541778.5417

L1 Youth - Novice

View L1 Youth - Novice Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentStars Vipers KatyCrowned Cobras12.6078.7578.75

L1 Youth - Novice - D2

View L1 Youth - Novice - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
OutstandingCaliber Cheer StarzComets9.23330.157.608357.6083

L1 Junior - Novice

View L1 Junior - Novice Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentAll-Star RevolutionMilitia13.8086.2586.25

L1.1 Tiny - PREP

View L1.1 Tiny - PREP Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionBullets37.6667090.763190.7631
2Stars Vipers KatyRosy Boas35.60.585.283185.2831

L1.1 Mini - PREP

View L1.1 Mini - PREP Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionBombshells37.9091.325391.3253
2Stars Vipers San AntonioSneaky Snakes36.76670.188.494488.4944

L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Texas Cheer Force EliteFlawless37.5090.361490.3614
2Tumble QueenJewels37.1667089.558289.5582
3Thunder EliteSassy Strikers370.189.056689.0566
4Cheer WorldMighty Minis36.96670.188.976388.9763
5Texas EmpireFrenzy36.7088.433788.4337
6Top Notch TumbleMajors360.8585.89785.897
7PowerHouse AthleticsTomaHawks35.70.2585.774185.7741
8VelocityChaos34.8083.855483.8554
9Texas Storm AthleticsLIGHTNING34.43330.0582.921982.9219

L1.1 Youth - PREP

View L1.1 Youth - PREP Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers KatyRuby Rattlers37.0333089.236989.2369
2All-Star RevolutionYoung Gunz37.06670.7588.567388.5673
3Woodlands Elite - ORAviators36.2087.228987.2289
4Power House All StarsFaithline34.73330.383.394883.3948

L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pro ScoutsSnipers38.2333092.128592.1285
2Valley All-StarsShining Stars35.6667085.943885.9438
3Gulf Coast AllStarsRising Stars35.30.0585.010285.0102
4Silent FurySparrows34.50.0583.082583.0825

L1.1 Junior - PREP

View L1.1 Junior - PREP Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioJunior Strike36.96670.288.876388.8763

L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Junior - Prep - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Majestic Youth Sports CenterMagic38.33330.192.269592.2695
2Texas Cheer Force EliteFlamez37.4333090.200890.2008
3Pro Scouts PharrMagic37.40.289.920589.9205

L2.1 Youth - PREP - D2

View L2.1 Youth - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer WorldYouth Hotshots37.10.588.897688.8976

L2.1 Junior - PREP - D2

View L2.1 Junior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1DSA RaptorsDSA Fierce37.96670.191.385991.3859
2Sienna ReignRoyalty37.06670.4588.867388.8673

L2.2 Mini - PREP - D2

View L2.2 Mini - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley Cheer EliteM236.33330.587.050287.0502

L2.2 Youth - PREP - D2

View L2.2 Youth - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Mustang Cheer All StarsPacers38.0667091.726991.7269

L2.2 Junior - PREP - D2

View L2.2 Junior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer WorldGlitter Gold37.16670.3589.208289.2082
2Mustang Cheer All StarsBroncos370.3588.806688.8066
3Sienna ReignReign Supreme36.53330.4587.582187.5821

L3.2 Junior - PREP - D2

View L3.2 Junior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley Cheer Elite3rd degree37.5090.361490.3614

L3.2 Senior - PREP - D2

View L3.2 Senior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer WorldSenior Red37.2333089.718989.7189

Level 1

-

Back to Top

2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results


L1 Tiny

View L1 Tiny Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsTiffany41.06670.2589.025488.5019

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsTiffany40.33330.7586.931221.7328

L1 Tiny - D2

View L1 Tiny Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ultimate Cheer LubbockReign Drops41.4667090.144989.8482

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ultimate Cheer LubbockReign Drops40.96670.188.95822.2395

L1 Mini - Small

View L1 Mini - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsRoyal42.3091.956591.8772
2Stars Vipers San AntonioMini Mambas42.53330.591.963891.7989
3Power House All StarsHalo41.16670.7588.742888.7423


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsRoyal42.20.191.639122.9098
2Stars Vipers San AntonioMini Mambas42091.304322.8261
3Power House All StarsHalo40.86670.188.740622.1852

L1 Mini - Medium

View L1 Mini Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionMighty43.60.294.582694.5882
2Woodlands Elite - KatyMini. Ops41.9333091.159490.9239

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionMighty43.63330.2594.605123.6513
2Woodlands Elite - KatyMini. Ops41.5090.217422.5544

L1 Mini - D2

View L1 Mini - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Texas Aces Tumbling and CheerShowgirls41.86670.0590.964590.6509

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Texas Aces Tumbling and CheerShowgirls41.2667089.710122.4275

L1 Youth

View L1 Youth Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionHonor43.9667095.579795.0842
2Stars Vipers San AntonioPythons43.709594.9025
3Spirit of TexasPurple Stars42.53330.2592.213892.2038
4Prodigy All StarsCadet42.1667091.666791.4955
5South Austin Elite CheerVenom40.80.188.595788.2314


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioPythons43.56670.194.610123.6525
2All-Star RevolutionHonor43.40.7593.597823.3995
3Spirit of TexasPurple Stars42.4092.173923.0435
4Prodigy All StarsCadet41.96670.2590.981922.7455
5South Austin Elite CheerVenom40.56671.0587.138421.7846

L1 Youth - D2 - Small

View L1 Youth - D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1San Antonio SpiritTeam Daisy43.6333094.855194.5652
2Caliber Cheer StarzShooting Starz42.9093.260993.0254
3Thunder EliteVoltage42.90.2593.010992.7948
4University Cheer Air Force IncThunderboltz42.4092.173992.2757
5Tech CheerYoung Guns42.6092.608792.029
6Texas Cheer Force EliteFIRE42.23330.2591.561691.443
7Spice All StarsRubies40.90.688.31388.275


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1San Antonio SpiritTeam Daisy43.1093.695723.4239
2University Cheer Air Force IncThunderboltz42.63330.192.581223.1453
3Caliber Cheer StarzShooting Starz42.4667092.318823.0797
4Thunder EliteVoltage42.43330.192.146423.0366
5Tech CheerYoung Guns41.5333090.289922.5725
6Texas Cheer Force EliteFIRE40.9088.91322.2283
7Spice All StarsRubies40.60.188.160922.0402

L1 Youth - D2 - Medium

View L1 Youth - D2 - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExplosionIgnite42.3667092.101491.8116
2Modern American CheerWhite42.30.291.756591.6172


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Modern American CheerWhite42.06670.2591.199322.7998
2Cheer ExplosionIgnite41.8333090.94222.7355

L1 Junior - Small

View L1 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionUnity44.30.595.804396.0924
2Prodigy All StarsOasis42.63330.4592.231292.2712
3Woodlands Elite - HumbleMarshals42.4092.173991.8772


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionUnity44.6096.956524.2391
2Prodigy All StarsOasis42.5092.391323.0978
3Woodlands Elite - HumbleMarshals41.90.190.98722.7468

L1 Junior - Medium

View L1 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power House All StarsGodspeed45.03330.197.798697.8167
2Woodlands Elite - KatyBombers42.9093.260993.1884


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power House All StarsGodspeed45.06670.197.87124.4678
2Woodlands Elite - KatyBombers42.7667092.97123.2428

L1 Junior - D2

View L1 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Texas Storm AthleticsThunder43.1667093.840693.7138
2Top Notch TumbleFlare41.8667091.014590.977
3Cheer-riffic TechniquesRuby Robins41.3667089.927589.7338
4A1 Spirit AthleticsRoyal Aces41.1089.347889.1417


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Texas Storm AthleticsThunder42.9333093.333323.3333
2Top Notch TumbleFlare41.86670.1590.864522.7161
3Cheer-riffic TechniquesRuby Robins41.03330.0589.152922.2882

L1 - U17

View L1 - U17 Archived Performances 

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tech CheerSharpshooters43.6333094.855194.589
2Woodlands Elite - ORSoldiers43.46670.593.992893.7011
3Power House All StarsGodfidence41.9667091.231990.8921


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tech CheerSharpshooters43.16670.0593.790623.4477
2Woodlands Elite - ORSoldiers42.7092.826123.2065
3Power House All StarsGodfidence41.43330.289.872522.4681

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results


L2 Mini

View L2 Mini Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsSky41.409089.6757
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoCubs41.03330.7588.452988.5698
3Power House All StarsDazzle39.4333085.724685.0686
4Stars Vipers KatyMini Moccas39.33330.585.007284.2925


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCubs41.13330.588.920322.2301
2Prodigy All StarsSky41.03330.588.702922.1757
3Power House All StarsDazzle38.43330.4583.100720.7752
4Stars Vipers KatyMini Moccas38.13330.7582.148620.5372

L2 Mini - D2

View L2 Mini - D2 Archived Performances


Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Notch TumbleMini Militia39.40.2585.402285.3853


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Notch TumbleMini Militia39.30.185.334821.3337

L2 Youth - Small

View L2 Youth - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioPure Poison48.4667096.933395.9083
2Woodlands Elite - KatyRaiders46.6667093.333393.3333
3Spirit of TexasPurple Hearts46.56670.2592.883392.9792
4Woodlands Elite - HumbleLieutenants46.0667092.133391.7708
5Stars Vipers KatyFang Gang46.1092.291.7042
6Power House All StarsGlorious45.6091.291.0333


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyRaiders46.6667093.333323.3333
2Spirit of TexasPurple Hearts46.6333093.266723.3167
3Stars Vipers San AntonioPure Poison46.66670.592.833323.2083
4Woodlands Elite - HumbleLieutenants45.46670.2590.683322.6708
5Power House All StarsGlorious45.2667090.533322.6333
6Stars Vipers KatyFang Gang45.23330.2590.216722.5542

L2 Youth - Medium

View L2 Youth - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionCourage47.7667095.533394.8458
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoCougars47.36670.3594.383394.5625
3Woodlands Elite - ORMaster Chiefs46.7093.493.2042
4Prodigy All StarsSapphire46.50.2592.7592.7167


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameTeam IdRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCougarsL2Y009947.60.195.123.775
2All-Star RevolutionCourageL2Y122246.76670.7592.783323.1958
3Woodlands Elite - ORMaster ChiefsL2Y333446.43330.2592.616723.1542
3Prodigy All StarsSapphireL2Y169946.43330.2592.616723.1542

L2 Youth - D2

View L2 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ultimate Cheer LubbockDynasty46.63330.2593.016792.9125
2LA Cheerz AllstarzRoyals46.2092.492.55
3Mustang Cheer All StarsTrailblazers46.1667092.333392.2667
4VelocityRogue45.16670.689.733389.8167
5Top Notch TumbleLady Bullets44.9089.889.6833
6PowerHouse AthleticsApaches44.46670.2588.683388.6708


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1LA Cheerz AllstarzRoyals46.50.192.923.225
2Ultimate Cheer LubbockDynasty46.3092.623.15
3Mustang Cheer All StarsTrailblazers46.0333092.066723.0167
4VelocityRogue45.0333090.066722.5167
5Top Notch TumbleLady Bullets44.6667089.333322.3333
6PowerHouse AthleticsApaches44.46670.388.633322.1583

L2 Junior - Small

View L2 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers KatyQueen Boas45.8091.690.9875
2South Austin Elite CheerHydra44.50.188.988.8417


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers KatyQueen Boas44.80.4589.1522.2875
2South Austin Elite CheerHydra44.3333088.666722.1667

L2 Junior - D2 - Small - A

View L2 Junior - D2 - Small - A Archived Performances

Day 2 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tech CheerLady Lasso46.6333093.266793.1
2Cheer-riffic TechniquesTail Feathers46.1333092.266792.325
3Majestic Youth Sports CenterRoyals46.20.2592.1592.0792
4Texas Cheer Force EliteFusion45.73330.191.366791.1917
5Spice All StarsCitrine45.46670.290.733390.7458
6Valley All-StarsRock Stars45.1090.290.1833
7Texas Crush AthleticsRangers43.53330.2586.816787.2667


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tech CheerLady Lasso46.3092.623.15
2Cheer-riffic TechniquesTail Feathers46.30.192.523.125
3Majestic Youth Sports CenterRoyals45.9333091.866722.9667
4Spice All StarsCitrine45.56670.3590.783322.6958
5Texas Cheer Force EliteFusion45.3333090.666722.6667
6Valley All-StarsRock Stars45.0667090.133322.5333
7Texas Crush AthleticsRangers44.53330.4588.616722.1542

L2 Junior - D2 - Small - B

View L2 Junior - D2 - Small - B Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1San Antonio SpiritTeam Royal47.2667094.533394.4167
2Caliber Cheer StarzRockets46.20.292.292.1583
3The Champions All StarsFierce Heat45.9667091.933392.0083
4Thunder EliteElectric45.43330.8590.016790.1584
5Rival Cheer AcademyG.I. Janes44.93330.189.766789.4459
6Silent FuryPhoenix44.16670.3587.983388.175


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1San Antonio SpiritTeam Royal47.0333094.066723.5167
2The Champions All StarsFierce Heat46.16670.192.233323.0583
3Caliber Cheer StarzRockets46.06670.192.033323.0083
4Thunder EliteElectric45.46670.3590.583322.6458
5Silent FuryPhoenix44.50.2588.7522.1875
6Rival Cheer AcademyG.I. Janes44.36670.2588.483322.1208

L2 Junior - Medium

View L2 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioRattler Reign48.46670.0596.883396.65
2All-Star RevolutionLoyalty48.3096.696.2333
3Spirit of TexasPurple Diamonds47.2667094.533394.3666
4Prodigy All StarsJr Blue46.40.192.792.6625
5Power House All StarsSwag46.10.3591.8591.725
6Woodlands Elite - ORStrykers45.06670.389.833389.5708


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioRattler Reign48.10.2595.9523.9875
2All-Star RevolutionLoyalty47.66670.295.133323.7833
3Spirit of TexasPurple Diamonds46.9333093.866723.4667
4Prodigy All StarsJr Blue46.40.2592.5523.1375
5Power House All StarsSwag45.90.4591.3522.8375
6Woodlands Elite - ORStrykers44.76670.7588.783322.1958

L2 Junior - D2 - Medium

View L2 Junior - D2 - Medium Archived Performances 

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Modern American CheerIce46.7333093.466793.3084
2University Cheer Air Force IncFlyers46.3092.692.4583
3Texas Storm AthleticsHeatwave46.1333092.266792.3167
4Texas Aces Tumbling and CheerJokers46.1092.292.0792
5Tumble QueenMajesty45.16670.7589.583389.85


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Modern American CheerIce46.66670.592.833323.2083
2Texas Storm AthleticsHeatwave46.2333092.466723.1167
3University Cheer Air Force IncFlyers46.06670.192.033323.0083
4Texas Aces Tumbling and CheerJokers45.93330.1591.716722.9292
5Tumble QueenMajesty45.40.1590.6522.6625

L2 Senior

View L2 Senior Archived Performances 

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyAdmirals48.2667096.533396.2833
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoSabres48.03330.195.966796.0417
3All-Star RevolutionGlory47.96670.1595.783395.7375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSabres48.1333096.266724.0667
2All-Star RevolutionGlory47.8095.623.9
3Woodlands Elite - KatyAdmirals47.7667095.533323.8833

L2 Senior - D2

View L2 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1LA Cheerz AllstarzFrost46.7667093.533393.45
2Pro ScoutsMoonlites46.7093.493.075


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1LA Cheerz AllstarzFrost46.6093.223.3
2Pro ScoutsMoonlites46.30.592.123.025

L2 - U17

View L2 - U17 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ultimate Cheer LubbockDuchess47.73330.2595.216794.8209
2Woodlands Elite - KatyNighthawks47.0333094.066793.6834


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Ultimate Cheer LubbockDuchess47.06670.593.633323.4083
2Woodlands Elite - KatyNighthawks46.2667092.533323.1333

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results


L3 Youth - Small

View L3 Youth - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionConquer46.6093.293.0167
2Prodigy All StarsElectric46.509392.95
3Stars Vipers KatyMambacitas46.4667092.933392.8666
4Woodlands Elite - KatyPhantom46.2092.492.1833


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsElectric46.4092.823.2
2Stars Vipers KatyMambacitas46.3333092.666723.1667
3All-Star RevolutionConquer46.2333092.466723.1167
4Woodlands Elite - KatyPhantom45.7667091.533322.8833

L3 Youth - Medium 

View L3 Youth - Medium  Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORStealth46.8093.693.3167

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORStealth46.2333092.466723.1167

L3 Youth - D2

View L3 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Mustang Cheer All StarsMavericks47.5333095.066794.8917
2Texas EmpireVicious46.40.1592.6591.9542


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Mustang Cheer All StarsMavericks47.23330.194.366723.5917
2Texas EmpireVicious45.03330.289.866722.4667

L3 Junior - Small

View L3 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit of TexasPurple Aces47.36670.2594.483394.1708
2Power House All StarsFame46.9093.893.7208
3Prodigy All StarsSlate46.3092.692.25
4Woodlands Elite - HumbleBlack Hawks44.16671.187.233387.3875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power House All StarsFame46.76670.0593.483323.3708
2Spirit of TexasPurple Aces46.76670.393.233323.3083
3Prodigy All StarsSlate45.6091.222.8

L3 Junior - D2 - Small - A

View L3 Junior - D2 - Small - A Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Caliber Cheer StarzEclipse47.9095.895.5167
2Ultimate Cheer LubbockMonarchy47.06670.194.033392.725
3Third Coast AthleticsTsunami46.2667092.533392.1917
4Cheer-riffic TechniquesJr. Claws44.36670.688.133388.8375
5Cheer FactoryKarma44.16670.8587.483388.2917


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Caliber Cheer StarzEclipse47.3333094.666723.6667
2Third Coast AthleticsTsunami45.63330.191.166722.7917
3Cheer-riffic TechniquesJr. Claws45.50.0590.9522.7375
4Cheer FactoryKarma45.63330.5590.716722.6792
5Ultimate Cheer LubbockMonarchy44.80.888.822.2

L3 Junior - D2 - Small - B

View L3 Junior - D2 - Small - B Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1San Antonio SpiritTeam Black48.2667096.533396.25
2LA Cheerz AllstarzEclipse47.23330.2594.216794.2
3Modern American CheerBlack47.20.394.193.9917
4Cheer ExplosionFire4709493.7833
5Tech CheerBullets46.9093.893.6792
6Tumble QueenRoyals46.36670.0592.683392.5708
7Valley All-StarsInfinity46.46670.1592.783392.55
8PowerHouse AthleticsWarriors45.8333091.666791.4667


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1San Antonio SpiritTeam Black47.7095.423.85
2LA Cheerz AllstarzEclipse47.30.4594.1523.5375
3Modern American CheerBlack46.83330.193.566723.3917
4Tech CheerBullets46.73330.1593.316723.3292
5Cheer ExplosionFire46.86670.693.133323.2833
6Tumble QueenRoyals46.26670.392.233323.0583
7Valley All-StarsInfinity460.1591.8522.9625
8PowerHouse AthleticsWarriors45.53330.290.866722.7167

L3 Junior - Medium

View L3 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionLiberty48.4096.895.9583
2Stars Vipers San AntonioMamba Mafia47.4667094.933394.5708
3Woodlands Elite - ORCaptains45.60.590.790.9458


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioMamba Mafia46.86670.2593.483323.3708
2All-Star RevolutionLiberty46.96670.593.433323.3583
3Woodlands Elite - ORCaptains45.86670.0591.683322.9208

L3 Junior - D2 - Medium

View L3 Junior - D2 - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Mustang Cheer All StarsChargers47.8095.695.3542
2The Champions All StarsFire Queens47.40.194.794.3083
3Pro ScoutsRangerettes46.76670.593.033392.7


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Mustang Cheer All StarsChargers47.33330.0594.616723.6542
2The Champions All StarsFire Queens46.5667093.133323.2833
3Pro ScoutsRangerettes45.90.191.722.925

L3 Senior

View L3 Senior Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit of TexasPurple Sass47.2094.494.0542
2All-Star RevolutionTriumph47.2094.493.9667


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit of TexasPurple Sass46.63330.2593.016723.2542
2All-Star RevolutionTriumph46.3333092.666723.1667

L3 Senior - D2

View L3 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1San Antonio SpiritTeam Lime47.8333095.666795.4417
2Spice All StarsSlate47.23330.0594.416794.1709
3Texas Aces Tumbling and CheerQueen of Hearts46.60.1593.0592.7542
4Top Notch TumbleSmoke44.43330.4588.416789.15


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1San Antonio SpiritTeam Lime47.43330.194.766723.6917
2Spice All StarsSlate46.76670.193.433323.3583
3Texas Aces Tumbling and CheerQueen of Hearts45.93330.591.366722.8417
4Top Notch TumbleSmoke45.80.2591.3522.8375

L3 Senior Coed - D2

View L3 Senior Coed - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley Cheer EliteInferno48.2096.496.05


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley Cheer EliteInferno47.509523.75

L3 - U17

View L3 - U17 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatySpartans47.9667095.933395.8167
2Stars Vipers KatyLady Lace47.4333094.866794.4167
3Power House All StarsVictorious47.40.194.794.3625
4Texas Cheer Force EliteFierce46.9667093.933393.6833
5Grand CheerLegacy47.03330.5593.516793.5959
6Rival Cheer AcademyAirForce 146.10.491.891.3583
7DSA RaptorsDSA Beast45.26670.3590.183389.8666
8South Austin Elite CheerTatsu45.20.190.389.8542
9Raevin Dance FactoryRDF Allstars Royal Eclipse45.4333189.866789.7667


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatySpartans47.7333095.466723.8667
2Grand CheerLegacy46.96670.193.833323.4583
3Power House All StarsVictorious46.90.4593.3523.3375
4Stars Vipers KatyLady Lace46.63330.293.066723.2667
5Texas Cheer Force EliteFierce46.4667092.933323.2333
6Rival Cheer AcademyAirForce 145.36670.790.033322.5083
7Raevin Dance FactoryRDF Allstars Royal Eclipse44.83330.289.466722.3667
8DSA RaptorsDSA Beast44.63330.3588.916722.2292
9South Austin Elite CheerTatsu44.43330.3588.516722.1292

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results


L4.2 Senior

View L4.2 Senior Archived Performances 

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyMiss Militia45.3667090.733390.225


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyMiss Militia44.60.588.722.175

L4.2 Senior Coed

View L4.2 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power House All StarsInvincible45.06670.3589.783389.3417


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power House All StarsInvincible44.13330.2588.016722.0042

L4 Youth

View L4 Youth Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyBombsquad46.7333093.466792.875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyBombsquad45.80.591.122.775

L4 Junior - Small

View L4 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORLady Gunz45.7091.491.5333


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORLady Gunz45.9667091.933322.9833


L4 Junior - D2 - Small

View L4 Junior - D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Texas EmpireVenge4nce47.0333094.066793.5959
2Modern American CheerOnyx46.43330.0592.816792.1459


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Texas EmpireVenge4nce46.16670.1592.183323.0458
2Modern American CheerOnyx45.26670.490.133322.5333

L4 Junior - Medium

View L4 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORMajors46.8093.693.3542
2All-Star RevolutionPride46.70.2593.1592.8542
3Prodigy All StarsSteel45.7091.490.8042
4Spirit of TexasRoyal 4orce45.53330.8590.216790.2209


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORMajors46.33330.0592.616723.1542
2All-Star RevolutionPride46.23330.591.966722.9917
3Spirit of TexasRoyal 4orce45.36670.590.233322.5583
4Prodigy All StarsSteel44.83330.6589.016722.2542

L4 Junior - D2 - Medium

View L4 Junior - D2 - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley Cheer EliteTitanium46.6333093.266793.2167
2Pro ScoutsJunior Pl4stics46.46670.192.833392.7583


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley Cheer EliteTitanium46.5333093.066723.2667
2Pro ScoutsJunior Pl4stics46.36670.292.533323.1333

L4 Senior 

View L4 Senior Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit of TexasRoyal Queens47.2333094.466794.0417
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoSassycats47.10.593.793.8917
3All-Star RevolutionVictory46.46670.2592.683392.5375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSassycats47.2333094.466723.6167
2Spirit of TexasRoyal Queens46.63330.592.766723.1917
3All-Star RevolutionVictory46.10.192.123.025


L4 Senior - D2

View L4 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Champions All StarsFuel47.6333095.266795.0834
2Ultimate Cheer LubbockLady Valor46.70.0593.3593.225
3Thunder EliteRage46.509392.8625
4Cheer-riffic TechniquesDark Phoenix46.4667092.933391.7291
5Cheer FactoryDestiny45.9333091.866791.4


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Champions All StarsFuel47.2667094.533323.6333
2Ultimate Cheer LubbockLady Valor46.60.3592.8523.2125
3Thunder EliteRage46.40.3592.4523.1125
4Cheer FactoryDestiny45.10.29022.5
5Cheer-riffic TechniquesDark Phoenix44.43330.7588.116722.0292

L4 Senior Coed - D2

View L4 Senior Coed - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley All-StarsWild Stars46.03330.391.766791.4292
2Pro ScoutsSailor V45.46670.2590.683390.5167
3PowerHouse AthleticsPurple Reign44.80.2589.3589.5875
4Texas Crush AthleticsOutlaws42.23330.683.866782.0917


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley All-StarsWild Stars45.23330.0590.416722.6042
2PowerHouse AthleticsPurple Reign45.30.390.322.575
3Pro ScoutsSailor V45.13330.2590.016722.5042
4Texas Crush AthleticsOutlaws38.83330.976.766719.1917

L4 Senior Open - D2

View L4 Senior Open - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Strike AllstarsVoodoo46.8333093.666793.4375
2Tumble QueenSnap46.53330.192.966792.75
3Cheer-riffic TechniquesBlack Hawks45.13330.0590.216789.9917


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Strike AllstarsVoodoo46.40.0592.7523.1875
2Tumble QueenSnap46.20.392.123.025
3Cheer-riffic TechniquesBlack Hawks44.83330.3589.316722.3292

L4 - U17

View L4 Senior Open - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyDelta Force47.8667095.733395.4583


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - KatyDelta Force47.36670.194.633323.6583

L4 - U19 Coed

View L4 Senior Open - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSwagcats47.90.4595.3595.5


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSwagcats48.10.2595.9523.9875

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results


L5 Junior

View L5 Junior Archived Performances 

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORSWAT47.53330.2594.816794.275
2Prodigy All StarsSpotlight45.93330.2591.616791.1834


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORSWAT46.50.3592.6523.1625
2Prodigy All StarsSpotlight45.06670.2589.883322.4708

L5 Junior - D2

View L5 Junior Archived Performances 

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1LA Cheerz AllstarzScarlet47.4667094.933394.5416


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1LA Cheerz AllstarzScarlet46.73330.193.366723.3417

L5 Senior - Small

View L5 Senior - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit of TexasLady Royals46.8667093.733393.2833
2Stars Vipers KatyCobra Kai46.53330.3592.716792.775


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers KatyCobra Kai46.60.2592.9523.2375
2Spirit of TexasLady Royals46.16670.491.933322.9833

L5 Senior - Medium

View L5 Senior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioMedu5a48.36670.196.633396.4792
2Woodlands Elite - KatyBombshells47.73330.594.966795.0584


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioMedu5a48.03330.0596.016724.0042
2Woodlands Elite - KatyBombshells47.6667095.333323.8333

L5 Senior - D2

View L5 Senior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rival Cheer AcademyTeam USA45.03330.589.566790.0459


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Rival Cheer AcademyTeam USA45.76670.0591.483322.8708

L5 Senior Coed

View L5 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionJustice48.1667096.333395.9208
2Spirit of TexasRoyal Guns470.593.593.7


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All-Star RevolutionJustice47.36670.0594.683323.6708
2Spirit of TexasRoyal Guns47.20.194.323.575

L5 Senior Coed - D2

View L5 Senior Coed - D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Valley Cheer EliteMakenna47.20.394.194.125
2San Antonio SpiritTeam Chrome46.50.592.593.025


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1San Antonio SpiritTeam Chrome47.3094.623.65
2Valley Cheer EliteMakenna47.1094.223.55

L5 Senior Open - D2

View L5 Senior Open Coed Archived Performances


Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Strike AllstarsMedusa46.13330.192.166792.0459


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Strike AllstarsMedusa45.96670.2591.683322.9208

L5 Senior Open Coed

View L5 Senior Open Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioCobras47.83330.195.566795.2125
2Power House All StarsInvictus46.1333092.266792.1292


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioCobras47.10.0594.1523.5375
2Power House All StarsInvictus46.03330.3591.716722.9292

L5 Senior Open Coed - D2

View L5 Senior Open Coed -  D2 Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Modern American CheerShade46.46670.192.833392.3416
2Cheer-riffic TechniquesFalcon Blaze46.30.2592.3591.9792


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Modern American CheerShade45.73330.690.866722.7167
1Cheer-riffic TechniquesFalcon Blaze45.4333090.866722.7167

Level 6

-

Back to Top

2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results


L6 Junior

View L6 Junior Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORColonels47.23330.194.366793.9792
2Spirit of TexasJunior Royals46.36670.592.233392.0667


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORColonels46.43330.0592.816723.2042
2Spirit of TexasJunior Royals45.83330.191.566722.8917

L6 Junior Coed

View L6 Junior Coed Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsMoonlight47.8333095.666795.1709


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsMoonlight46.96670.2593.683323.4208

L6 Junior Coed - D2

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Strike AllstarsSic 645.36670.190.633390.125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Strike AllstarsSic 644.60.688.622.15

L6 Senior - XSmall

View L6 Senior - XSmall Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsDusk43.43330.8586.016786.1208


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsDusk43.46670.586.433321.6083

L6 Senior - Medium

View L6 Senior - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORGenerals47.66670.594.833394.4666
2Spirit of TexasA-Team46.3333092.666792.3167
3Fusion All StarsInferno44.30.9587.6587.6708


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORGenerals46.83330.393.366723.3417
2Spirit of TexasA-Team45.73330.291.266722.8167
3Fusion All StarsInferno44.26670.887.733321.9333

L6 Senior Coed - Medium

View L6 Senior Coed - Medium Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsMidnight48.53330.0597.016796.4042
2Spirit of TexasRoyalty47.33330.5594.116794.3667
3Woodlands Elite - ORBlack Ops47.23330.194.366793.9167



Day 1

                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit of TexasRoyalty47.83330.5595.116723.7792
2Prodigy All StarsMidnight47.53330.594.566723.6417
3Woodlands Elite - ORBlack Ops46.43330.392.566723.1417

L6 Senior - Large

View L6 Senior Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoPanthers47.70.195.394.6708


Day 1

                         

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoPanthers46.66670.5592.783323.1958

L6 Senior Coed - Large

View L6 Senior Coed - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCheetahs46.60.29392.4667


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCheetahs45.83330.890.866722.7167



L6 Senior Open

View L6 Senior Open Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioMiss Hiss45.90.2591.5591.6708
2Spirit of TexasLady Reign45.93330.2591.616791.6542
3Champion CheerHeat45.90.191.791.4


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioMiss Hiss46.06670.192.033323.0083
2Spirit of TexasLady Reign46.03330.391.766722.9417
3Champion CheerHeat45.50.590.522.625

L6 Senior Coed Open - Small

View L6 Senior Coed Open - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORGunsmoke45.80.191.591.3458
2Excite Gym and CheerCO-EX43.13330.6585.616785.9209


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORGunsmoke45.56670.2590.883322.7208
2Excite Gym and CheerCO-EX43.66670.586.833321.7083

L6 Senior Coed Open - Large

View L6 Senior Coed Open - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsRevelation48.3333096.666796.5542


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsRevelation48.13330.0596.216724.0542

L6 International Open - NT

View L6 International Open - NT Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORG I Janes31.4333092.45192.1679
2Prodigy All Stars*NightlighT30.13330.8587.777586.8822


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Woodlands Elite - ORG I Janes30.93330.2590.730422.6826
2Prodigy All Stars*NightlighT28.9667184.196121.049

L6 International Open Coed - Small

View L6 International Open Coed - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsBlacklight46.16670.491.933392.075


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Prodigy All StarsBlacklight46.30.192.523.125


L6 International Open Coed - Large

View L6 International Open Coed - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioAnacondas44.10.188.188.4167


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers San AntonioAnacondas44.93330.589.366722.3417

Dance - Prep, Tiny, Mini, & Youth

-

Back to Top

2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Dance - Prep, Tiny, & Mini Results


DanceAbilities

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsLexi Borden600100100
1Dance DynamicsKailee Chatman600100100
1Dance DynamicsCheyenne Darden600100100
1Dance DynamicsJanelle King600100100
1Dance DynamicsJonah Hickman600100100
1Dance DynamicsShining Stars Danceabilities100010025

Tiny - Prep - Contemporary/Lyrical

View Tiny - Prep - Contemporary/Lyrical Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceTiny Lyrical37.35074.774.45
2Dancin BluebonnetsTiny Prep Lyrical29.2058.458.1375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceTiny Lyrical36.85073.718.425
2Dancin BluebonnetsTiny Prep Lyrical29.050.7557.3514.3375

Tiny - Prep - Jazz

View Tiny - Prep - Jazz Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceMini Pom33.325066.6566.6625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceTiny Jazz33.95067.916.975
2Dancin BluebonnetsTiny Prep Jazz25.350.7549.9512.4875

Tiny - Prep - Pom

View Tiny - Prep - Pom Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceTiny Pom35.075070.1570.0875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceTiny Pom34.95069.917.475

Mini - Prep - Contemporary/Lyrical

View Mini - Prep - Contemporary/Lyrical Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Large Lyrical34.052.2565.8565.525
2Star Steppers DanceMini Lyrical30.7061.461.175


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Large Lyrical33.42.2564.5516.1375
2Star Steppers DanceMini Lyrical30.25060.515.125

Mini - Prep - Hip Hop

View Mini - Prep - Hip Hop Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Large Hip Hop35.3750.757070
2Thunder EliteSassy Squad28.275056.5556.55


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Large Hip Hop3507017.5
2Thunder EliteSassy Squad28.275056.5514.1375

Mini - Prep - Jazz

View Mini - Prep - Jazz Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Large Jazz33.775067.5566.6875
2Star Steppers DanceMini Jazz30.675061.3560.9125


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Large Jazz32.4250.7564.116.025
2Star Steppers DanceMini Jazz29.8059.614.9

Mini - Prep - Pom

View Mini - Prep - Pom Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceMini Pom33.325066.6566.6625


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceMini Pom33.35066.716.675

Tiny - Contemporary/Lyrical

View Tiny - Contemporary/Lyrical Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsTiny Elite Lyrical40.575067.62567.3646
2Dance DynamicsTiny Lyrical35.15058.583358.2708
3Pivot Performance ArtsGenesis28.475047.458347.4583


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsTiny Elite Lyrical39.95066.583316.6458
2Dance DynamicsTiny Lyrical34.4057.333314.3333
3Pivot Performance ArtsGenesis28.475047.458311.8646

Tiny - Hip Hop

View Tiny - Hip Hop Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Raider XtremeStudio X Bombsquad40.85068.083367.8541
2Synergy Dance AcademyTiny Sparkles34.325057.208357.2083
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentPrima Diva Hip Hop30.3050.550.5833
4Pivot Performance ArtsGenesis26.404444


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Raider XtremeStudio X Bombsquad40.3067.166716.7917
2Synergy Dance AcademyTiny Sparkles34.325057.208314.3021
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentPrima Diva Hip Hop30.5050.833312.7083
4Pivot Performance ArtsGenesis26.404411

Tiny - Jazz

View Tiny - Jazz Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fierce Factory Dance & TalentPrima Diva Jazz32.05053.416753.0313
2Dancin BluebonnetsTiny Elite Jazz31.6052.666752.698
3Dance DynamicsTiny Jazz30.3050.550.3542
4Synergy Dance AcademyTiny Sparkles27.35045.583345.4167


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsTiny Elite Jazz31.675052.791713.1979
2Fierce Factory Dance & TalentPrima Diva Jazz31.125051.87512.9688
3Dance DynamicsTiny Jazz29.95049.916712.4792
4Synergy Dance AcademyTiny Sparkles26.95044.916711.2292

Tiny - Pom

View Tiny - Pom Archived Performances


Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsTiny Pom38.65064.416764.4063
2Fierce Factory Dance & TalentPrima Diva Pom33.605655.9583
3Pivot Performance ArtsGenesis28.175046.958346.9271


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsTiny Pom38.625064.37516.0938
2Fierce Factory Dance & TalentPrima Diva Pom33.5055.833313.9583
3Pivot Performance ArtsGenesis28.1046.833311.7083

Mini - Contemporary/Lyrical

View Mini - Contemporary/Lyrical Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsMini Elite Contemporary58.9084.142983.9286
2Dance DynamicsMini Elite Lyrical58.775083.964383.7411
3Star Steppers DanceMini Elite Lyrical5608079.8661
4Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Allstar Lyrical Contemporary54.1077.285777.1786
5Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Select Lyrical Contemporary50.05071.571.1964
6Pivot Performance ArtsAgapao43.45062.071461.7411


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsMini Elite Contemporary58.3083.285720.8214
2Dance DynamicsMini Elite Lyrical58.15083.071420.7679
3Star Steppers DanceMini Elite Lyrical55.625079.464319.8661
4Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Allstar Lyrical Contemporary53.8076.857119.2143
5Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Select Lyrical Contemporary49.550.570.285717.5714
6Pivot Performance ArtsAgapao42.525060.7515.1875

Mini Coed - Contemporary/Lyrical

View Mini Coed - Contemporary/Lyrical Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsMini Coed Lyrical52.05074.357174.2857


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsMini Coed Lyrical51.85074.071418.5179

Mini - Duo/Trio - Jazz

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Mini - Hip Hop

View Mini - Hip Hop Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsHeirs58.15083.071483.3303
2Raider XtremeStudio X Fire56.825081.178680.5179
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Allstar Hip Hop53075.714374.5447
4Pivot Performance ArtsMini Hip Hop45.625065.178665.134


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsHeirs58.875084.107121.0268
2Raider XtremeStudio X Fire54.975078.535719.6339
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Allstar Hip Hop50.425171.035717.7589
4Pivot Performance ArtsMini Hip Hop45.506516.25

Mini - Jazz - Small

View Mini - Jazz - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsMini Elite Jazz62.1088.714388.5
2Dance DynamicsMini Elite Jazz60.55086.586.4554
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Allstar Jazz56.708180.6786
4Star Steppers DanceMini Elite Jazz56.525080.7580.4822
5Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Select Jazz50.6072.285772.1875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsMini Elite Jazz61.5087.857121.9643
2Dance DynamicsMini Elite Jazz60.425086.321421.5804
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Allstar Jazz55.8079.714319.9286
4Star Steppers DanceMini Elite Jazz55.775079.678619.9197
5Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Select Jazz50.325071.892917.9732

Mini - Jazz - Large

View Mini - Jazz - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsMini Large Jazz52.1074.428674.4197


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsMini Large Jazz52.075074.392918.5982

Mini - Pom

View Mini - Pom Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Elite Pom59.55085.071484.8571
2Star Steppers DanceMini Elite Pom55.675079.535779.6161
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Allstar Pom51.3073.285773.2857
4Pivot Performance ArtsAgapao45.506564.9554


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Elite Pom58.95084.214321.0536
2Star Steppers DanceMini Elite Pom55.9079.857119.9643
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentLegends Allstar Pom51.3073.285718.3214
4Pivot Performance ArtsAgapao45.375064.821416.2054

Mini - Variety

View Mini - Variety Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Large Variety52.05074.357174.2678


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsMini Large Variety51.807418.5

Dance - Junior, Senior, & Open

-

Back to Top

2021 Encore Houston Grand Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Dance - Youth, Junior, Senior, & Open Results


Youth - Contemporary/Lyrical - Small

View Youth - Contemporary/Lyrical - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsYouth Elite Contemporary70.825088.531388.2579
2Dance DynamicsYouth All Star Lyrical66.725083.406383.3672
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentDestiny Lyrical Contemporary66.75083.437583.1563
4Star Steppers DanceYouth Elite Lyrical63.25079.062578.6563
5Raevin Dance FactoryDFE Youth Lyrical62.75078.437577.2188
6Synergy Dance AcademyYouth lyrical60.825076.031375.9922
7Pivot Performance ArtsOikos58.15072.687572.3047


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsYouth Elite Contemporary69.95087.437521.8594
2Dance DynamicsYouth All Star Lyrical66.6083.2520.8125
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentDestiny Lyrical Contemporary65.85082.312520.5781
4Star Steppers DanceYouth Elite Lyrical61.95077.437519.3594
5Synergy Dance AcademyYouth lyrical60.7075.87518.9688
6Raevin Dance FactoryDFE Youth Lyrical58.85073.562518.3906
7Pivot Performance ArtsOikos56.925071.156317.7891

Youth - Contemporary/Lyrical - Large

View Youth - Contemporary/Lyrical - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsYouth Large Lyrical69.025086.281386.1797
2Dance DynamicsYouth Elite Lyrical67.5084.37584.3672
3Dance DynamicsYouth Large Lyrical62.075077.593877.1641
4Star Steppers DanceYouth Lyrical59073.7573.3281


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsYouth Large Lyrical68.7085.87521.4688
2Dance DynamicsYouth Elite Lyrical67.475084.343821.086
3Dance DynamicsYouth Large Lyrical60.7075.87518.9688
4Star Steppers DanceYouth Lyrical57.65072.062518.0156

Youth - Hip Hop

View Youth - Hip Hop Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsIconic72.925091.156391.0626
2Raevin Dance FactoryDFE Youth Hip Hop70.5088.12588.1563
3Raider XtremeStudio X Recon66.825083.531383.5235
4The Movement Dance CenterGumdrops66.225082.781382.6563


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsIconic72.625090.781322.6953
2Raevin Dance FactoryDFE Youth Hip Hop70.6088.2522.0625
3Raider XtremeStudio X Recon66.8083.520.875
4The Movement Dance CenterGumdrops65.825082.281320.5703

Youth - Jazz - Small

View Youth - Jazz - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsYouth All Star Jazz69.825087.281387.086
2Star Steppers DanceYouth Elite Jazz59.95074.937574.5938
3Raevin Dance FactoryDFE Youth Jazz58.025072.531372.5313
4Dancin BluebonnetsYouth Small Jazz57.25071.562571.5625
5Synergy Dance AcademyYouth Jazz55.7069.62569.625
6Fierce Factory Dance & TalentDestiny Jazz55.575069.468769.4609
7Pivot Performance ArtsOikos53.725067.156367.1563


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsYouth All Star Jazz69.2086.521.625
2Star Steppers DanceYouth Elite Jazz59.65173.562518.3906
3Raevin Dance FactoryDFE Youth Jazz58.025072.531318.1328
4Dancin BluebonnetsYouth Small Jazz57.25071.562517.8906
5Synergy Dance AcademyYouth Jazz55.7069.62517.4063
6Fierce Factory Dance & TalentDestiny Jazz55.55069.437517.3594
7Pivot Performance ArtsOikos53.725067.156316.7891

Youth - Jazz - Large

View Youth - Jazz - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsYouth Elite Jazz69.5086.87586.711
2Dancin BluebonnetsYouth Elite Jazz67.575183.468783.6562
3Star Steppers DanceYouth Jazz64.475080.593880.5938
4Dance DynamicsYouth Large Jazz62.925078.656378.6563


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsYouth Elite Jazz68.975086.218821.5547
2Dancin BluebonnetsYouth Elite Jazz67.375084.218821.0547
3Star Steppers DanceYouth Jazz64.475080.593820.1485
4Dance DynamicsYouth Large Jazz62.925078.656319.6641

Youth - Pom - Small

View Youth Pom - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceYouth Elite Pom64.5080.62580.3203
2Fierce Factory Dance & TalentDestiny Pom57.05071.312571.0469
3Pivot Performance ArtsOikos52.725065.906265.6562


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceYouth Elite Pom63.525079.406319.8516
2Fierce Factory Dance & TalentDestiny Pom56.2070.2517.5625
3Pivot Performance ArtsOikos51.925064.906316.2266

Youth - Pom - Large

View Youth - Pom - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsYouth Elite Pom69.325086.656286.6328
2Star Steppers DanceYouth Pom61.425076.781376.8204


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsYouth Elite Pom69.25086.562521.6406
2Star Steppers DanceYouth Pom61.55076.937519.2344

Youth - Variety

View Youth - Variety Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsYouth Large Variety61.15076.437576.3438
2Fierce Factory Dance & TalentDestiny Variety60.675075.843875.8282


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsYouth Large Variety60.85076.062519.0156
2Fierce Factory Dance & TalentDestiny Variety60.625075.781318.9453

Junior - Contemporary/Lyrical - Small

View Junior - Contemporary/Lyrical - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceJunior Lyrical76.475084.972284.9028
2Synergy Dance AcademyJunior Lyrical76.125084.583384.5139
3Pivot Performance ArtsKardia66.675074.083374.0833


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceJunior Lyrical76.225084.694421.1736
2Synergy Dance AcademyJunior Lyrical75.875084.305621.0764
3Pivot Performance ArtsKardia66.675074.083318.5208

Junior - Contemporary/Lyrical - Large

View Junior - Contemporary/Lyrical - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsJunior Large Lyrical81.5090.555690.3542
2Dancin BluebonnetsJunior Elite Contemporary76.025084.472284.4583


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsJunior Large Lyrical80.775089.7522.4375
2Dancin BluebonnetsJunior Elite Contemporary75.975084.416721.1042

Junior - Hip Hop

View Junior - Hip Hop Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsDames83092.222292.2222
2Dance DynamicsJunior Large Hip Hop74.475082.7582.6667
3The Movement Dance CenterRed Hots74.125082.361181.9653
4Raider XtremeStudio X Lady Rage66.85074.277874.2431
5Pivot Performance ArtsJunior Hip Hop65.425072.694472.6389


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsDames83092.222223.0556
2Dance DynamicsJunior Large Hip Hop74.175082.416720.6042
3The Movement Dance CenterRed Hots73.6180.777820.1945
4Raider XtremeStudio X Lady Rage66.725074.138918.5347
5Pivot Performance ArtsJunior Hip Hop65.225072.472218.1181

Junior - Jazz - Small

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceJunior Jazz78.1086.777886.6806
2Dance DynamicsJunior Small Jazz74.275082.527882.3611
3Pivot Performance ArtsKardia63.325070.361170.5903

Junior - Jazz - Large

View Junior - Jazz - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsJunior Large Jazz83.25092.592.3472
2Dancin BluebonnetsJunior Elite Jazz79.3088.111187.9028


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsYouth Large Variety60.85076.062519.0156
2Fierce Factory Dance & TalentDestiny Variety60.625075.781318.9453

Junior - Pom

View Junior - Pom Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceJunior Pom65.55072.833372.8472
2Pivot Performance ArtsKardia59.675066.305666.3056


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceJunior Pom65.6072.888918.2222
2Pivot Performance ArtsKardia59.675066.305616.5764

Junior - Variety

View Junior - Variety Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsJunior Small Variety71078.888978.8334


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsJunior Small Variety70.8078.666719.6667

Senior - Contemporary/Lyrical

View Senior - Contemporary/Lyrical Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceSenior Lyrical #192.075092.07591.8563
2Dance DynamicsSenior Large Lyrical91.975091.97591.7125
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentVoltage Lyrical Contemporary88.2088.287.7875
4Synergy Dance AcademySenior - Contemporary/Lyrical83.975083.97583.9625
5Pivot Performance ArtsLegacy82.7082.782.75


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Star Steppers DanceSenior Lyrical #191.2091.222.8
2Dance DynamicsSenior Large Lyrical90.925090.92522.7313
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentVoltage Lyrical Contemporary86.55086.5521.6375
4Synergy Dance AcademySenior - Contemporary/Lyrical83.925083.92520.9813
5Pivot Performance ArtsLegacy82.9082.920.725

Senior - Hip Hop - Small

View Senior - Hip Hop - Small Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsStellar92.525092.52592.15
2Jordan Johnson ProductionsFly Kids88.425088.42588.3188
3Raevin Dance FactoryDFE Senior Hip Hop86.5086.586.4375
4Fierce Factory Dance & TalentVoltage Hip Hop85.525085.52585.375


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsStellar91.025091.02522.7563
2Jordan Johnson ProductionsFly Kids8808822
3Raevin Dance FactoryDFE Senior Hip Hop86.25086.2521.5625
4Fierce Factory Dance & TalentVoltage Hip Hop84.925084.92521.2313

Senior - Hip Hop - Large

View Senior - Hip Hop - Large Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsMonarch90.175090.17589.875
2Dance DynamicsSenior Hip Hop86.125086.12585.5063
3Raider XtremeStudio X Diamonds84.825084.82584.3313


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Imperial AthleticsMonarch88.975088.97522.2438
2Dance DynamicsSenior Hip Hop84.150.583.6520.9125
3Raider XtremeStudio X Diamonds82.85082.8520.7125

Senior - Jazz

View Senior - Jazz Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsSenior Jazz9109190.5313
2DanzForce AcademyDanzforce Sr Elite90.075090.07589.2375
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentVoltage Jazz86.15086.1585.6813
4Pivot Performance ArtsLegacy78.5078.578.1875


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsSenior Jazz89.125089.12522.2813
2DanzForce AcademyDanzforce Sr Elite86.725086.72521.6813
3Fierce Factory Dance & TalentVoltage Jazz84.275084.27521.0688
4Pivot Performance ArtsLegacy77.25077.2519.3125

Senior - Pom

View Senior Pom Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsSenior Pom87.525087.52587.1125
2Pivot Performance ArtsLegacy75.4075.474.8813


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsSenior Pom86.3750.585.87521.4688
2Pivot Performance ArtsLegacy73.325073.32518.3313

Open Jazz

View Open Jazz Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsOpen Coed Jazz91.2091.291.025
2Star Steppers DanceOpen Coed Jazz89.8089.889.6313


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dancin BluebonnetsOpen Coed Jazz90.5090.522.625
2Star Steppers DanceOpen Coed Jazz89.125089.12522.2813

Open Open / Open Lyrical

View Open Open/ Open Lyrical Archived Performances

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsOpen Open91.375091.37591
2Star Steppers DanceOpen Lyrical #290.6090.690.2687
3DanzForce AcademyOpen Elite85.375085.37585.225


Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Dance DynamicsOpen Open89.875089.87522.4688
2Star Steppers DanceOpen Lyrical #289.275089.27522.3188
3DanzForce AcademyOpen Elite84.775084.77521.1938