picture of 2022 The American Heartland Council Bluffs Nationals DI/DII

Completed · Jan 22-23

Welcome to the 2022 The American Heartland Council Bluffs Nationals DI/DII event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Rec/Novice/Prep

-

Back to Top

2022 The American Heartland Council Bluffs Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L1.1 Junior - PREP

View L1.1 Junior - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Beyond All StarsDESIRE


91.3253
2Elite CheerIntensity


89.5098


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Beyond All StarsDESIRE37.9091.3253
2Elite CheerIntensity37.33330.4589.5098

L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Airborne AcademyCadets


86.6076


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Airborne AcademyCadets36.06670.386.6076

L1.1 Mini - PREP

View L1.1 Mini - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Elite CheerTwinkles


82.2096


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Elite CheerTwinkles34.20.282.2096

L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nebraska Cheer CenterFlurries


85.6528
2Airborne AcademyGenerals


83.2235


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nebraska Cheer CenterFlurries35.56670.0585.6528
2Airborne AcademyGenerals34.60.1583.2235

L1.1 Senior - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Senior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nebraska Cheer CenterFrostbite


84.2677


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nebraska Cheer CenterFrostbite35.03330.1584.2677

L1.1 Youth - PREP

View L1.1 Youth - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Dakota SpiritFlash


91.6466


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Dakota SpiritFlash38.0333091.6466

L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nebraska Cheer CenterHeatwave


81.7932
2VIP CheerA-Listers


81.0064


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nebraska Cheer CenterHeatwave34.56671.581.7932
2VIP CheerA-Listers33.86670.681.0064

L1 Performance Recreation - 10 and Younger (NON)

View  L1 Performance Recreation - 10 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Millard United SportsMillard United Spirit Elite Rubies


86.037


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Millard United SportsMillard United Spirit Elite Rubies39.60.0586.037

L1 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)

View L1 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Elkhorn Athletic AssociationNebraska Force Novice


81.6616


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Elkhorn Athletic AssociationNebraska Force Novice37.63330.1581.6616

L1 Mini - Novice

View L1 Mini - Novice Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

ExcellentCheer Athletics OmahaWitty Kitties


82.9167
OutstandingCentral AthleticsRain


75.4167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentCheer Athletics OmahaWitty Kitties13.2667082.9167
OutstandingCentral AthleticsRain12.0667075.4167

L1 Mini - Novice - D2

View L1 Mini - Novice - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

OutstandingAirborne AcademyCommanders


74.225


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingAirborne AcademyCommanders11.90.1574.225

L1 Tiny - Novice - Exhibition

View L1 Tiny - Novice - Exhibition Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

OutstandingAirborne AcademyTiny Tanks


62.0833


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingAirborne AcademyTiny Tanks4.9667062.0833

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

OutstandingBeyond All StarsLOVEBUGS


69.5833


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingBeyond All StarsLOVEBUGS5.5667069.5833

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2

View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

OutstandingCentral AthleticsSprinkles


66.6167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingCentral AthleticsSprinkles5.33330.0566.6167

L1 Youth - Novice

View L1 Youth - Novice Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

ExcellentBeyond All StarsSWEETHEARTS


81.875


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentBeyond All StarsSWEETHEARTS13.1081.875

L1 Youth - Novice - D2

View L1 Youth - Novice - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

OutstandingTribe AthleticsYouth Novice


77.1917


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingTribe AthleticsYouth Novice12.36670.177.1917

L2.1 Junior - PREP

View L2.1 Junior - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Dakota SpiritXplosion


86.2167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Dakota SpiritXplosion35.96670.4586.2167

L2.2 Junior - PREP

View L2.2 Junior - PREP Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Iowa X-Plosion Cheer & TumblingVelocity


85.8486
2JCGTTwisters


82.8251


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Iowa X-Plosion Cheer & TumblingVelocity36.16671.385.8486
2JCGTTwisters34.76670.9582.8251

L2.2 Junior - PREP - D2

View L2.2 Junior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Tribe AthleticsJunior Prep


89.4082


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Tribe AthleticsJunior Prep37.16670.1589.4082

L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (AFF)

View L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (AFF) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Pirates Cheerleading ClubElite


88.7167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Pirates Cheerleading ClubElite44.43330.1588.7167

L2 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON)

View L2 Performance Recreation - 12 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Millard United SportsMillard United Spirit Elite Diamonds


78.05


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Millard United SportsMillard United Spirit Elite Diamonds40.42.7578.05

L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)

View L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Elkhorn Athletic AssociationNebraska Force Prep


84.4333


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Elkhorn Athletic AssociationNebraska Force Prep42.46670.584.4333

Level 1

-

Back to Top

2022 The American Heartland Council Bluffs Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L1 Junior

View L1 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteChaos44.1095.869695.8877
2Beyond All StarsDIVINE43.9095.434895.5616
3Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesLethal42.5667092.536292.6449
4Elite CheerGalaxy39.8333086.594286.9565


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteChaos44.1333095.942
2Beyond All StarsDIVINE44.1333095.942
3Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesLethal42.7667092.971
4Elite CheerGalaxy40.5088.0435

L1 Junior - D2

View L1 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Central AthleticsICE42.8093.043592.6268
2North Dakota EliteVortex42.4092.173991.8803
3Airborne AcademyStrikers42.53330.9591.513891.4671


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Central AthleticsICE42.0333091.3768
2North Dakota EliteVortex42.06670.4590.9993
3Airborne AcademyStrikers42.03330.0591.3268

L1 Mini

View L1 Mini Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteCrush41.7667090.797190.6634
2Elite CheerRockets41.3089.782689.5109
3Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesSlashers40.7667088.623288.9131
4Dakota SpiritAtomic40.90.4588.46387.7422
5Ultimate Dance & CheerVoyage39.41.384.352284.8765


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteCrush41.56670.190.2623
2Elite CheerRockets40.8088.6957
3Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesSlashers41.3089.7826
4Dakota SpiritAtomic39.3667085.5797
5Ultimate Dance & CheerVoyage39.7667086.4493

L1 Mini - D2

View L1 Mini - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Central AthleticsFrost39.9667086.884187.0471
2Tribe AthleticsMIN1s39.86670.0586.616786.6616


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Central AthleticsFrost40.2667087.5362
2Tribe AthleticsMIN1s40.13330.4586.7964

L1 Tiny

View L1 Tiny Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesReapers39.9333086.811686.9203


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesReapers40.1333087.2464

L1 Tiny - D2

View L1 Tiny - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsLil' Divas41.1667089.492889.0943
2Central AthleticsFlurries40.4667087.97188.0797
3KCK WildfireTeal39.70.1586.154386.0125


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsLil' Divas40.4333087.8986
2Central AthleticsFlurries40.6667088.4058
3KCK WildfireTeal39.60.585.587

L1 Youth

View L1 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteFrenzy43.40.1594.197894.1953
2Ultimate Dance & CheerOdyssey43.26670.1593.90894.1254


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteFrenzy43.53330.4594.1877
2Ultimate Dance & CheerOdyssey43.66670.1594.7775

L1 Youth - D2

View L1 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsCharm41.6090.434890.3585
2Tribe AthleticsF1GHTERS41.2667089.710189.6739
3American Cheer EliteCommanders41.26670.389.410189.6663
4VIP CheerCelebrity40.13330.2586.996487.0633
5Nebraska Cheer CenterBolts40.03330.1586.87986.989
6Kisses Dance Cheer & TalentBubblegum Pink360.278.060977.7305
7Take Flight CheerSnowflakes37.30.1580.93777.6593


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsCharm41.66670.4590.1297
2Tribe AthleticsF1GHTERS41.2089.5652
3American Cheer EliteCommanders41.6090.4348
4VIP CheerCelebrity40.23330.287.2638
5Nebraska Cheer CenterBolts40.1667087.3188
6Kisses Dance Cheer & TalentBubblegum Pink35.3076.7391
7Take Flight CheerSnowflakes31.2067.8261

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2022 The American Heartland Council Bluffs Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L2 Junior

View L2 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteRiptide48.3333096.666796.35
2Dakota SpiritEnfuego47.40.1594.6594.5875
3Beyond All StarsBLISS46.9667093.933393.3292
4Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesBones46.60.1593.0592.5583
5Elite CheerEclipse46.2333092.466792.2125


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteRiptide47.7095.4
2Dakota SpiritEnfuego47.2094.4
3Beyond All StarsBLISS46.23330.9591.5167
4Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesBones45.76670.4591.0833
5Elite CheerEclipse45.80.1591.45

L2 Junior - D2

View L2 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Koach All StarsShadow47.76670.4595.083395.0458
2Tribe AthleticsJ2CREW46.4333092.866792.5667
3Northern Extreme AthleticsLavish46.03330.0592.016792.4958
4American Cheer EliteStrykers45.8667091.733391.5083
5Apex CheerRoyalty45.73330.291.266791.1208
6Palace City All-StarsRenegade44.9333089.866789.5667
7Airborne AcademyJets44.6089.288.9917
8Tumble Cheer FuzionLore44.06670.587.633387.75
9VIP CheerJunior Couture43.66671.685.733386.025
10Nebraska Cheer CenterHurricanes43.13331.984.366784.4792
11Kisses Dance Cheer & TalentPretty In Pink37.36672.7571.983371.7833


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Koach All StarsShadow47.76670.694.9333
2Tribe AthleticsJ2CREW45.93330.291.6667
3Northern Extreme AthleticsLavish46.9667093.9333
4American Cheer EliteStrykers45.56670.390.8333
5Apex CheerRoyalty45.46670.2590.6833
6Palace City All-StarsRenegade44.3333088.6667
7Airborne AcademyJets44.63330.988.3667
8Tumble Cheer FuzionLore44.10.188.1
9VIP CheerJunior Couture44.21.586.9
10Nebraska Cheer CenterHurricanes43.33331.8584.8167
11Kisses Dance Cheer & TalentPretty In Pink36.66672.1571.1833

L2 Senior

View L2 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteFury47.3333094.666794.4834


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteFury46.9667093.9333

L2 Senior - D2

View L2 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1North Dakota EliteBlizzard44.8667089.733389.2458
2Take Flight CheerThunder44.43331.0587.816787.7
3Cheer TechCheer Tech Sabotage43.53330.4586.616786.2709


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1North Dakota EliteBlizzard44.36670.9587.7833
2Take Flight CheerThunder44.21.0587.35
3Cheer TechCheer Tech Sabotage43.16671.185.2333

L2 - U17

View L2 - U17 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Nebraska Cheer CenterBlack Ice44.86670.8588.883388.7625


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Nebraska Cheer CenterBlack Ice45.11.888.4

L2 Youth

View L2 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteFierce46.7333093.466793.35
2Ultimate Dance & CheerQuest45.56670.1590.983391.0708
3Elite CheerShimmer45.2667090.533390.4458


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteFierce46.5093
2Ultimate Dance & CheerQuest45.6667091.3333
3Elite CheerShimmer45.56670.9590.1833

L2 Youth - D2

View L2 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1KCK WildfireIndigo45.86671.5590.183389.5792
2Rising Star AthleticsEclipse43.53330.1586.916786.6375


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1KCK WildfireIndigo45.03332.387.7667
2Rising Star AthleticsEclipse430.285.8

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2022 The American Heartland Council Bluffs Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L3 Junior - D2

View L3 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1KCK WildfireSapphire461.5590.4590.3417
2North Dakota EliteSurge45.31.8588.7588.9833
3Rising Star AthleticsInfinity42.03331.382.766783.475


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1KCK WildfireSapphire46.23332.4590.0167
2North Dakota EliteSurge45.76671.8589.6833
3Rising Star AthleticsInfinity43.3185.6

L3 Junior - Medium

View L3 Junior Medium Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Beyond All StarsCRUSH47.26670.4594.083394.2166
2Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesHeathens45.80.9590.6591.05


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Beyond All StarsCRUSH47.33330.0594.6167
2Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesHeathens46.20.1592.25

L3 Junior - Small

View L3 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteRampage46.93330.0593.816793.7459
2Ultimate Dance & CheerEndeavor46.3333092.666792.4417
3Elite CheerBlaze46.26670.9591.583391.8583


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteRampage46.7667093.5333
2Ultimate Dance & CheerEndeavor45.93330.191.7667
3Elite CheerBlaze46.36670.0592.6833

L3 Senior

View L3 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Dakota SpiritEclipse47.9333095.866795.6459
2Elite CheerSuns45.93330.291.666791.425


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Dakota SpiritEclipse47.56670.1594.9833
2Elite CheerSuns45.60.590.7

L3 Senior Coed

View L3 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteForce46.509392.8375


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteForce46.40.4592.35

L3 Senior Coed - D2

View L3 Senior Coed - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsLux47.50.294.894.2667
2KCK WildfireSteel46.60.6592.5592.3083


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsLux46.3333092.6667
2KCK WildfireSteel46.26670.9591.5833

L3 Senior - D2

View L3 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Koach All StarsBlackout47.6333095.266794.4584
2Airborne AcademyVelocity47.10.1594.0593.7917
3Power & Grace WildcatsGold41.93330.583.366783.1542
4Kisses Dance Cheer & TalentLady Danger Red31.26671.7560.783363.5958


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Koach All StarsBlackout46.76671.592.0333
2Airborne AcademyVelocity46.53330.0593.0167
3Power & Grace WildcatsGold41.33330.1582.5167
4Kisses Dance Cheer & TalentLady Danger Red37.16672.372.0333

L3 - U17

View L3 - U17 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Cheer Athletics OmahaGloryCats46.8093.693.4


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics OmahaGloryCats46.4092.8

L3 Youth

View L3 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Dakota SpiritBlaze45.9091.891.3625


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Dakota SpiritBlaze45.50.9590.05

L3 Youth - D2

View L3 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsPosh46.5333093.066792.8375
2Tribe AthleticsPRINCESS3S46.0333092.066792.0084


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern Extreme AthleticsPosh46.20.2592.15
2Tribe AthleticsPRINCESS3S46.16670.591.8333

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2022 The American Heartland Council Bluffs Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L4 International Open

View L4 International Open Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteFire46.4092.892.7167


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteFire46.2333092.4667

L4 Junior

View L4 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Elite CheerFusion46.81.5592.0592.4292


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Elite CheerFusion47.23330.993.5667

L4 Junior - D2

View L4 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Central AthleticsCat447.1333094.266793.675
2Tumble Cheer FuzionLegacy46.50.0592.9592.4042


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Central AthleticsCat4460.191.9
2Tumble Cheer FuzionLegacy45.43330.190.7667

L4 Senior

View L4 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesUndertakers46.43330.9591.916792.0209


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Iowa Elite Cheer - Des MoinesUndertakers46.1667092.3333

L4 Senior Coed

View L4 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Beyond All StarsP4SSION46.9333093.866793.6417


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Beyond All StarsP4SSION46.53330.192.9667

L4 Senior Open - D2

View L4 Senior Open - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1North Dakota Elite4Cast46.96670.4593.483393.0042
2Central Athletics4Cast46.8667093.733392.9875


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1North Dakota Elite4Cast46.23330.991.5667
2Central Athletics4Cast46.11.4590.75

L4 - U17

View L4 - U17 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Dakota SpiritMagnum47.0667094.133393.9125


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Dakota SpiritMagnum46.70.1593.25

Levels 5 & 6

-

Back to Top

2022 The American Heartland Council Bluffs Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L5 Junior - D2

View L5 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Tribe AthleticsTRIBE 546.91.3592.4592.4292


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Tribe AthleticsTRIBE 546.63330.992.3667

L5 Senior

View L5 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Dakota SpiritApollo48.1333096.266795.9834


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Dakota SpiritApollo47.5667095.1333

L5 Senior Coed - D2

View L5 Senior Coed - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Koach All StarsMidnight46.70.692.892.3542


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Koach All StarsMidnight46.23331.4591.0167

L5 Senior Open Coed

View L5 Senior Open Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Northern EliteEnvy45.26670.4590.083389.8583


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Northern EliteEnvy45.06670.9589.1833

L6 International Open Coed - NT

View L6 International Open Coed - NT Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Cheer Athletics OmahaLegacyCats30.56670.5589.35289.1795


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics OmahaLegacyCats30.40.7588.6618

L6 Senior Coed Open - Small

View L6 Senior Coed Open - Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Elite CheerOmni45.96671.5590.383390.85


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Elite CheerOmni46.71.1592.25

L6 Senior - XSmall

View L6 Senior - XSmall Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

Event Score

1Elite CheerStars46.83330.693.066793.025


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Elite CheerStars46.90.992.9