picture of 2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII

Completed · Feb 12-13

Welcome to the 2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Rec & Novice

-

Back to Top

2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L1 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)

View  L1 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Fort Bend BlazeIgnite35.96670.178.0884

L2 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON)

View L2 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON) Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Vikings EliteVikings Elite41.3667082.7333
2Fort Bend BlazeInferno41.16671.0581.2833

L3 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON)

View L3 Performance Recreation 8-18 Years Old (NON) Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Fort Bend BlazeArson141.2333082.4667

L1 Mini - Novice - D2

View L1 Mini - Novice - D2 Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentMustang Cheer All StarsRangers13.8086.25
ExcellentCheer StationPathfinders12.9080.625
ExcellentRock City Cheer & TumbleStarstruck12.60.278.55

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingCheer Athletics - PlanoShow Kittens
185.66670.0570.783370.7833

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2

View L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2 Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingMustang Cheer All StarsPonies5.7071.25
OutstandingRock City Cheer & TumbleStardust5.3066.25

L1 Youth - Novice - D2

View  L1 Youth - Novice - D2 Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentDCIMoonbows12.9667081.0417
ExcellentRock City Cheer & TumbleShine12.80.179.9

L1 Junior - Novice - D2

View  L1 Junior - Novice - D2 Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentMustang Cheer All StarsMatadors13.9667087.2917

L2 Mini - Novice

View L2 Mini - Novice Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentMustang Cheer All StarsTrotters13.5667084.7917

L2 Junior - Novice

View L2 Junior - Novice Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

ExcellentMustang Cheer All StarsOutlaws13.6667085.4167

CheerABILITIES - Novice

View CheerABILITIES - Novice Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

OutstandingCheer Athletics - PlanoSuperKatz1000.599.5

Prep

-

Back to Top

2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L1.1 Junior - PREP

View L1.1 Junior - PREP Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Louisiana Rebel All StarsStrength35.83330.0586.2954

L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer StationMeteors35.8333086.3454

L1.1 Mini - PREP

View L1.1 Mini - PREP Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Louisiana Rebel All StarsLegends36086.747

L1.1 Youth - PREP

View L1.1 Youth - PREP Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Louisiana Rebel All StarsSpirit36.20.0587.1789

L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Alpha Cheer and Dance CoPassion360.386.447

L2.2 Junior - PREP - D2

View L2.2 Junior - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Mustang Cheer All StarsBroncos37.40.1589.9705

L2.2 Youth - PREP - D2

View L2.2 Youth - PREP - D2 Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Mustang Cheer All StarsPacers37.1667089.5582

Mini - Prep - Hip Hop

View Mini - Prep - Hip Hop Archived Performances

Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder EliteSassy Squad64.75064.75

Level 1

-

Back to Top

2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L1 Junior

View L1 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoLady Lynx4642.97093.41
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsHonor4641.97091.23


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoLady Lynx42.53330.1592.3138
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsHonor41.7333090.7246

L1 Junior - D2

View L1 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Titan Athletic All StarsBlaze4642.430.9591.3
2Impact Athletic Training CenterEnchant4641.2089.57


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Titan Athletic All StarsBlaze41.86670.190.9145
2Impact Athletic Training CenterEnchant39.80.2586.2717

L1 Mini

View L1 Mini Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Louisiana Rebel All StarsHeart4642.870.0593.14
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoBobcats4641.70.1590.5


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Louisiana Rebel All StarsHeart42.0333091.3768
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoBobcats41.8090.8696

L1 Mini - D2

View L1 Mini - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Alpha Cheer and Dance CoElevate4640.97089.06
2Impact Athletic Training CenterChoas4640.87088.84


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Alpha Cheer and Dance CoElevate40.16670.1587.1688
2Impact Athletic Training CenterChoas40.40.1587.6761

L1 Tiny - Medium

View L1 Tiny -  Medium Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCheetah Cubs4641.130.189.32


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCheetah Cubs39.96670.286.6841

L1 Tiny - Small

View L1 Tiny Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoItty Bitty Kitties4641.870.1590.86


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoItty Bitty Kitties41.66670.4590.1297

L1 Youth

View L1 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoKittyKatz4642.87093.19
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsGrace4642.170.2591.42


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoKittyKatz42.5333092.4638
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsGrace42.03330.690.7768

L1 Youth - D2

View L1 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Rival Cheer AcademyLiberty Belles4639.770.4586


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Rival Cheer AcademyLiberty Belles39.5667086.0145

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L2 Junior - D2 - Medium

View L2 Junior - D2 - Medium Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Texas Storm AthleticsHEATWAVE5045.83091.67
2Titan Athletic All StarsIgnite5044.430.4588.42


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Texas Storm AthleticsHEATWAVE45.50.1590.85
2Titan Athletic All StarsIgnite44.03330.4587.6167

L2 Junior - D2 - Small

View L2 Junior - D2 - Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder ExtremeLightning5046.5093
2Rock City Cheer & TumbleStellar5045.630.4590.82
3DCILuna Ladies5045.670.0591.28
4TexStar AthleticsSTORM5045.4090.8
5Cheer StationRockets5045.030.0590.02
6Bayou Belles SpiritVooDoo Queens5044.430.0588.82
7Impact Athletic Training CenterCaptivate5044.07088.13
8Rival Cheer AcademyG.I. Janes5042.830.4585.22


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder ExtremeLightning45.86670.7590.9833
2Rock City Cheer & TumbleStellar45.9333091.8667
3DCILuna Ladies44.9089.8
4TexStar AthleticsSTORM44.86670.4589.2833
5Cheer StationRockets44.70.4588.95
6Bayou Belles SpiritVooDoo Queens440.2587.75
7Impact Athletic Training CenterCaptivate440.4587.55
8Rival Cheer AcademyG.I. Janes42.73331.983.5667

L2 Junior - Medium

View L2 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoKatz5047.03094.07
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsLoyalty5046.670.1593.18


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoKatz46.90.4593.35
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsLoyalty46.3333092.6667

L2 Junior - Small

View L2 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score


Cheer Athletics - PlanoLeopards5045.80.7590.85


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score


Cheer Athletics - PlanoLeopards


L2 Mini

View L2 Mini Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCubs4641.20.688.97


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCubs41.13331.488.0203

L2 Mini - D2

View L2 Mini - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer StationJets4640.930.1588.84


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer StationJets41.1667089.4928

L2 Senior

View L2 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSabres5047.67095.33
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsCourage5046.93093.87


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSabres47.2333094.4667
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsCourage46.2333290.4667

L2 - U17

View L2 - U17 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics- FriscoCosmicCats50470.193.9
2Alpha Cheer and Dance CoEmpire5044.130.1588.12


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics- FriscoCosmicCats46.66670.5592.7833
2Alpha Cheer and Dance CoEmpire44.10.1588.05

L2 Youth - D2

View L2 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Mustang Cheer All StarsTrailblazers5045.70.1591.25
2TexStar AthleticsSuperSonic5044.330.4588.22
3Alpha Cheer and Dance CoReign5043.23086.47


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Mustang Cheer All StarsTrailblazers45.53330.1590.9167
2TexStar AthleticsSuperSonic44.93330.389.5667
3Alpha Cheer and Dance CoReign43.30.2586.35

L2 Youth - Medium

View L2 Youth - Medium Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCougars5046.77093.53


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCougars46.56670.4592.6833

L2 Youth - Small

View L2 Youth - Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoOcelots5046.43092.87
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsGlory5045.430.7590.12


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoOcelots46.3092.6
2Louisiana Rebel All StarsGlory45.43331.289.6667

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L3 Junior - D2

View L3 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Mustang Cheer All StarsChargers5046.97093.93
2TexStar AthleticsShockwave5045.870.191.63
3Thunder ExtremeStrike5045.93091.87
4Cheer StationMercury5045.470.0590.88


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Mustang Cheer All StarsChargers46.50.0592.95
2TexStar AthleticsShockwave45.40.390.5
3Thunder ExtremeStrike44.5667089.1333
4Cheer StationMercury45.53330.190.9667

L3 Junior - Medium

View L3 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoLightningcats5046.130.889.07


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoLightningcats44.93330.889.0667

L3 Junior - Small

View L3 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoIcecats5046.3092.6


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoIcecats45.70.1591.25

L3 Senior

View L3 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Louisiana Rebel All StarsConquer5047.07094.13
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoFirecats5045.8091.6


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Louisiana Rebel All StarsConquer46.3333191.6667
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoFirecats45.3667090.7333

L3 Senior - D2

View L3 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Titan Athletic All StarsInferno5046.43092.87


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Titan Athletic All StarsInferno45.36670.3590.3833

L3 - U17

View L3 U17 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Wylie EliteLady Js5045.27090.53
2Rival Cheer AcademyAirForce 15043.130.2386.04


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Wylie EliteLady Js44.76670.0589.4833
2Rival Cheer AcademyAirForce 142.11.382.9

L3 Youth

View  L3 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoLions5047.57095.13


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoLions46.80.193.5

L3 Youth - D2

View L3 Youth - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Mustang Cheer All StarsMavericks5045.6091.2
2Alpha Cheer and Dance CoLady A5042.70.6584.75


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Mustang Cheer All StarsMavericks45.50.1590.85
2Alpha Cheer and Dance CoLady A43.53330.786.3667

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L4.2 Senior

View L4.2 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics- FriscoStellar Scratch5046.47092.93


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics- FriscoStellar Scratch460.4591.55

L4.2 Senior - D2

View L4.2 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder ExtremeForce5046.67093.33


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder ExtremeForce46.36670.1592.5833

L4 Junior - D2

View L4 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer StationChiefs5045.970.391.63
2TexStar AthleticsSmokin Aces5045.63091.27
3Alliance Cheer EliteReign5043.61.485.8


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer StationChiefs45.86670.0591.6833
2TexStar AthleticsSmokin Aces44.93330.9588.9167
3Alliance Cheer EliteReign44.96670.0589.8833

L4 Junior - Medium

View L4 Junior - Medium Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoThundercats5046.930.0593.82


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoThundercats46.63330.2593.0167

L4 Junior - Small

View L4 Junior - Small Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoBengals5047.27094.53


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoBengals46.46670.592.4333

L4 Senior

View L4 Senior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Louisiana Rebel All StarsRedemption5047.87095.73
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoSassycats5048096


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Louisiana Rebel All StarsRedemption47.2094.4
2Cheer Athletics - PlanoSassycats46.76671.5591.9833

L4 Senior - D2

View L4 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder ExtremeShock5046.67093.33


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Thunder ExtremeShock45.80.191.5

L4 - U17

View L4 - U17 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoTigers5046.47092.93
2Cheer Athletics- FriscoGalactiCats AS5046.330.0592.62


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoTigers46.10.0592.15
2Cheer Athletics- FriscoGalactiCats AS45.93330.4591.4167

L4 Youth

View L4 Youth Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoWonderKatz5046.831.1592.52


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoWonderKatz46.41.3591.45

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L5 Junior

View L5 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoFurycats5045.371.1589.58


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoFurycats44.23330.887.6667

L5 Junior - D2

View L5 Junior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer StationJ-Fly5045.21.189.3


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer StationJ-Fly44.61.587.7

L5 Senior Coed - D2

View L5 Senior Coed - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer StationFlyers5044.50.1588.85


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer StationFlyers44.26670.2588.2833

L5 Senior - D2

View L5 Senior - D2 Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1TexStar AthleticsT5sunami5044.57089.13


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1TexStar AthleticsT5sunami43.80.5587.05

Level 6

-

Back to Top

2022 Spirit Sports Dallas Nationals DI/DII Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

L6 International Global

View L6 International Global Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoLadycats5044.871.8587.88


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoLadycats44.73331.6587.8167

L6 International Global Coed

View L6 International Global Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCrewcats5045.470.390.63


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCrewcats44.31.3587.25

L6 International Open Coed - NT

View L6 International Open Coed - NT Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoPhantomcats3430.60.1589.85


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoPhantomcats29.41.285.2706

L6 International Open - NT

View L6 International Open - NT Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoScratch63430.031.3586.98


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoScratch630.73331.289.1922

L6 Junior

View L6 Junior Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoJags5045.30.290.4


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoJags45.16670.0590.2833

L6 Junior Coed

View L6 Junior Coed Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSavage65045.37090.73


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoSavage644.60.1589.05

L6 Senior Coed - Large

View L6 Senior Coed - Large Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCheetahs5045.731.7589.72


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoCheetahs45.11.0589.15

L6 Senior Coed Open - Large

View L6 Senior Coed Open - Large Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoWildcats5045.370.9589.78


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoWildcats45.81.2590.35

L6 Senior - Large

View L6 Senior - Large Archived Performances

Day Two

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Max Score

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoPanthers5046.11.590.7


Day One

Rank

Program Name

Team Name

Raw Score

Deductions

Performance Score

1Cheer Athletics - PlanoPanthers44.63.186.1