Apr 6, 12:00 PM UTC
The U.S. Finals: Buffalo
Apr 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
One Up Grand Nationals
Apr 6, 1:00 PM UTC
CHEERSPORT Concord Spring Classic
Apr 6, 2:00 PM UTC
The U.S. Finals: Galveston
Apr 6, 3:00 PM UTC
The U.S. Finals: Tacoma
Apr 6-7, 3:00 PM UTC
The American Showcase DI & DII
Apr 6-7, 4:00 PM UTC
Sea to Sky Cheer & Dance Championship
Apr 6, 7:00 PM UTC
The U.S. Finals: Vegas
Apr 7-8, TBD
REBROADCAST: The American Showcase DI
Apr 7, TBD
REBROADCAST: The US Finals: Buffalo
Apr 7-8, TBD
REBROADCAST: The US Finals: Galveston
Apr 7-8, TBD
REBROADCAST: Sea to Sky Cheer Dance Ch
Apr 7, TBD
REBROADCAST: CHEERSPORT Concord Spring
Apr 7, TBD
REBROADCAST: The US Finals: Tacoma
Apr 7, TBD
REBROADCAST: The US Finals: Vegas
Schedule
Schedule
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
Schedule
Results
Standings
News
Varsity.com
2023 JAMfest Rochester Classic
2023 JAMfest Rochester Classic
Results
Results
Category
Prep
Level 1
Level 2
Level 3
Level 4
Level 5
Division
L1.1 Tiny - PREP
L1.1 Mini - PREP
L1.1 Youth - PREP
L1.1 Junior - PREP
L1.1 Senior - PREP
L2.1 Youth - PREP
L2.1 Junior - PREP
L1 Mini
L1 Youth
L1 Junior
L1 Senior
L2 Mini
L2 Junior
L2 Senior
L3 Junior
L3 Senior
L3 Senior Coed
L4 Senior
L4 Senior Open Coed
L5 Senior Open
Hit Zero
L1.1 Tiny - PREP Finals
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
Northern Elite
Flickers
38.7667
0
91.0016
91.0016
L1.1 Mini - PREP Finals
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
Northern Elite
Flare
39.2
0
92.0188
92.0188
L1.1 Youth - PREP Finals
View All
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
Northern Elite
Flash
40.5
0
95.0704
95.0704
2
---
Dakota Spirit
Flash
40.4
0
94.8357
94.8357
3
---
Element Athletics MKE
Mermaids
39.5333
0
92.8013
92.8013
L1.1 Junior - PREP Finals
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
Northern Elite
Rage
39.1333
0.75
91.1123
91.1123
L1.1 Senior - PREP Finals
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
Northern Elite
Rush
39.4
0
92.4883
92.4883
L2.1 Youth - PREP Finals
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
American Cheer Elite
Bravo
39.8667
1.25
92.3337
92.3337
L2.1 Junior - PREP Finals
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
Dakota Spirit
Xplosion
39.9
0.75
92.912
92.912
2
---
Northern Elements
Calypso
39.5
0
92.723
92.723
L1 Mini Finals
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
Northern Elite
Crush
43.1333
0.25
93.5181
93.5181
L1 Youth Finals
View All
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
American Cheer Elite
Commanders
43.8333
0
95.2899
95.2899
2
---
Northern Elite
Frenzy
43.2667
0
94.058
94.058
3
---
TNT Cheer
TNT Torch
43.3667
0.25
94.0254
94.0254
L1 Junior Finals
RNK
REPLAY
PROGRAM/TEAM NAME
RS
DED
PS
ES
1
---
Northern Elite
Chaos
43.9
0
95.4348
95.4348
KEY
RNK:
Rank
RS:
Raw Score
DED:
Deductions
PS:
Performance Score
ES:
Event Score
Event Info
View official Varsity competition results below. Competition routine videos will not be live-streamed or available on-demand for this event.