Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Southmoreland Tournament
Southmoreland Tournament
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
AG
ALBERT GALLATIN HS
BALDWIN HS
BC
BENTWORTH HS
BETHLEHEM CENTER HS
BLAIRSVILLE HS
BURGETTSTOWN HS
BUTLER HS
Brentwood
CORRY AREA HS
EC
ELLWOOD CITY HS
FOREST HILLS HS
FREEDOM AREA HS
GATEWAY HS
GREENVILLE HS
GROVE CITY AREA HS
HICKORY HS
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA HS
JEANNETTE HS
JEFFERSON MORGAN HS
KNOCH HS
LAUREL HIGHLANDS HS
LIGONIER VALLEY HS
LV
Laurel Highlands
MARION CENTER AREA HS
MC
MEYERSDALE AREA HS
MOUNT PLEASANT AREA HS
NB
NORTH STAR HS
NORTHERN BEDFORD CO HS
SLIPPERY ROCK AREA HS
SMD
SOUTHMORELAND HS
SOUTHSIDE HS
TRINITY HS (Washington)
UN
UNITED HS
VALLEY HS
WEST GREENE HS
Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Champ. Round 1
View All
Sam Barroner
S. Barroner
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA HS
DEF 0-0
106
W
Nathan Munsee
N. Munsee
CORRY AREA HS
Lenny Beeman
L. Beeman
NORTH STAR HS
DEC 3-0
106
W
Carlos Chavez
C. Chavez
LIGONIER VALLEY HS
Austin Seik
A. Seik
SOUTHSIDE HS
W
F 0-0 2:03
106
dylan swarrow
d. swarrow
BETHLEHEM CENTER HS
Austin Seik
A. Seik
SOUTHSIDE HS
DEC 6-3
106
W
Tyler Alberts
T. Alberts
ELLWOOD CITY HS
Colin Weinell
C. Weinell
BLAIRSVILLE HS
F 0-0 3:27
106
W
Hunter Neely
H. Neely
BENTWORTH HS
Event Info
Southmoreland Tournament on Dec 27, 2013 through Dec 28, 2013.