Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Nulle
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:50
D. Fernandez
Freeport (H.S.)
IHSA 2A Regional @ Rochelle
Consi Semis
144
02/03
W
MD 13-0
C. Kleiser
Sycamore (H.S.)
IHSA 2A Regional @ Rochelle
Semis and WB3
144
02/03
L
MD 9-1
P. Mullen
Polo
IHSA 2A Regional @ Rochelle
Quarters and WB1
144
01/26
L
DEC 9-6
M. Lampe
Marengo
Marengo @ Harvard
Round 1
144
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:31
A. Mohammad
Maine East
Randy Conrad Invite 2024
5th Place
144
01/06
W
MD 10-1
C. McGuire
Burlington Central
Randy Conrad Invite 2024
Rd 4 Semis (16 & 8 Man) WB 3 (16 Man), WB1 (8 Man)
144
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:52
V. Chevganov
Hoffman Estates Conant
Randy Conrad Invite 2024
Rd 2 Quarters (16 Man & 8 Man) WB 1 (16 Man)
144
12/21
W
F 0-0 2:22
J. Donegan
Oregon
Harvard @ Oregon
Round 1
144
12/18
W
F 0-0 3:39
G. Serrano
Wheeling
Sciacca- Holtfretter Tournament
3rd Place Match
144
12/18
L
F 0-0 1:46
D. Bychowski
Woodstock (H.S.)
Sciacca- Holtfretter Tournament
Semifinals
144
12/18
W
MD 11-2
G. Serrano
Wheeling
Sciacca- Holtfretter Tournament
Quarterfinals
144
12/16
W
F 0-0 2:37
C. Eddy
Melrose Park (Walther Christian)
Sciacca- Holtfretter Tournament
Cons. Semis
144
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:40
M. Corder
Sandwich
KRC Quad - Plano, Sandwich, Harvard, and Marengo
Round 1
144
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:24
H. Baird
Wilmot Union
IL-WI Border Super Duals
Round 1
144
11/25
L
F 6-0 3:53
Z. Hempen
Skokie (Niles North)
Varsity Cougar Thanksgiving Invitational
3rd Place
144
11/25
L
MD 11-2
E. Fladeland
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
Varsity Cougar Thanksgiving Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
11/25
W
F 4-2 2:44
N. Leight
Johnsburg
Varsity Cougar Thanksgiving Invitational
Quarters
144
11/25
W
F 7-1 1:56
A. Miller
Chicago (Taft)
Varsity Cougar Thanksgiving Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024