Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aden England
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Allen Park
Allen Park HS
Bell County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 7-0 1:34
M. Herrick
Dansville HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 5
135
02/18
W
DEC 6-3
C. Taylor
Warren Mott HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 4
135
02/18
L
F 3-0 3:06
M. Rodriguez
Grosse Pointe South HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 3
135
02/18
W
DEC 3-2
A. Holbrook
Michigan Center HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 2
135
02/10
L
TF 17-2 2:33
L. Ballinger
Mccreary Central
KHSAA Region 7
2nd Wrestleback
126
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:31
G. Witt
Harlan County
KHSAA Region 7
Round 1
126
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Mollett
Martin County
KYWCA 1A State Dual Championships
Round 2 (12 Team)
126
01/26
L
F 0-0
J. Vincent
Claiborne
Lee High Quad
Round 1
126
01/24
W
F 0-0
C. Brock
Bell County
Midweek Dual
Round 1
126
01/20
W
DEC 6-5
M. Mason
Yale HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 5
135
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:47
H. Blyveis
Fowlerville HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 3
135
01/20
W
F 4-0 3:54
J. Poole
Ann Arbor-Pioneer HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 4
135
01/20
L
F 3-2 1:44
B. Alwell
Allen Park HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2
135
01/20
W
F 8-0 2:52
A. DiGiovanni
Shrine Catholic HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 1
135
01/12
W
F 0-0
E. Gatlin
Corbin
Bell County Senior Night Quad
Round 1
126
01/06
L
DEC 0-0
E. Gatlin
Corbin
SEKC Individual Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
01/06
L
F 0-0
R. Jackson
Lynn Camp
SEKC Individual Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/06
W
MD 14-0
O. Smith
Harlan County
SEKC Individual Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
12/29
L
DEC 8-2
E. Krier
Paw Paw
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:21
T. Booe
Allendale
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
12/26
L
F 0-0 0:17
X. McClellan
Wayne County
Border Wars
Round 1
126
12/23
L
F 4-2 0:32
E. Gatlin
Corbin
Hazard Invitational CHRISTmas Tournament
3rd (16 Man)
126
12/23
W
F 13-7 3:22
C. Berry
Bell County
Hazard Invitational CHRISTmas Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/23
L
F 2-1
R. Jackson
Lynn Camp
Hazard Invitational CHRISTmas Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021