Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aden England
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Allen Park
Allen Park HS
Bell County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 7-0 1:34
M. Herrick
Dansville HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 5
135
02/18
W
DEC 6-3
C. Taylor
Warren Mott HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 4
135
02/18
L
F 3-0 3:06
M. Rodriguez
Grosse Pointe South HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 3
135
02/18
W
DEC 3-2
A. Holbrook
Michigan Center HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 2
135
02/10
L
TF 17-2 2:33
L. Ballinger
Mccreary Central
KHSAA Region 7
2nd Wrestleback
126
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:31
G. Witt
Harlan County
KHSAA Region 7
Round 1
126
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Mollett
Martin County
KYWCA 1A State Dual Championships
Round 2 (12 Team)
126
01/26
L
F 0-0
J. Vincent
Claiborne
Lee High Quad
Round 1
126
01/24
W
F 0-0
C. Brock
Bell County
Midweek Dual
Round 1
126
01/20
W
DEC 6-5
M. Mason
Yale HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 5
135
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:47
H. Blyveis
Fowlerville HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 3
135
01/20
W
F 4-0 3:54
J. Poole
Ann Arbor-Pioneer HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 4
135
01/20
L
F 3-2 1:44
B. Alwell
Allen Park HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2
135
01/20
W
F 8-0 2:52
A. DiGiovanni
Shrine Catholic HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 1
135
01/12
W
F 0-0
E. Gatlin
Corbin
Bell County Senior Night Quad
Round 1
126
01/06
L
DEC 0-0
E. Gatlin
Corbin
SEKC Individual Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
01/06
L
F 0-0
R. Jackson
Lynn Camp
SEKC Individual Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/06
W
MD 14-0
O. Smith
Harlan County
SEKC Individual Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
12/29
L
DEC 8-2
E. Krier
Paw Paw
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:21
T. Booe
Allendale
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
12/26
L
F 0-0 0:17
X. McClellan
Wayne County
Border Wars
Round 1
126
12/23
L
F 4-2 0:32
E. Gatlin
Corbin
Hazard Invitational CHRISTmas Tournament
3rd (16 Man)
126
12/23
W
F 13-7 3:22
C. Berry
Bell County
Hazard Invitational CHRISTmas Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/23
L
F 2-1
R. Jackson
Lynn Camp
Hazard Invitational CHRISTmas Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024