Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Krause
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
DEC 9-4
M. Casement
---
AVCTL JV Tournament
Championship Round
182
02/09
W
F 2-1 2:03
J. Childs
Buhler
AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 4
182
02/09
W
F 8-0 2:06
C. Cunningham
Andover Central
AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 3
182
02/02
L
F 0-0 4:03
C. Swearingen
---
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Round 1
182
02/01
L
F 0-0 5:03
L. Frantz
---
Rose Hill Invitational
Round 1
182
01/18
W
F 0-0 2:25
C. Weil
Mulvane
2019 Douglass Jamboree
Round 2 (3 Man)
179-196C
01/18
W
F 0-0 0:49
I. King
Towanda-Circle
2019 Douglass Jamboree
Round 1 (3 Man)
179-196C
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:46
J. Money
Augusta
51st Annual Augusta Invitational
Placement
182
01/05
L
DEC 13-11
T. Luttig
Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
51st Annual Augusta Invitational
Round 4 (10 Man)
182
01/05
W
F 0-0 1:41
C. ELLIOTT
---
51st Annual Augusta Invitational
Round 3 (10 Man)
182
01/05
W
F 0-0 4:53
R. Bethea
Andover Central High School
51st Annual Augusta Invitational
Round 2 (10 Man)
182
01/05
L
F 0-0 3:11
E. Moore
Circle
51st Annual Augusta Invitational
Round 1 (10 Man)
182
12/15
W
MD 13-3
D. McAbee
Pratt
Rose Hill JV Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
182A
12/15
W
F 0-0 2:33
C. Barrados
---
Rose Hill JV Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
182A
12/15
W
MD 11-3
K. Howard
Andover Central High School
Rose Hill JV Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
182A
12/15
W
TF 16-1
C. Cunningham
Andover Central High School
Rose Hill JV Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
182A
12/15
W
F 0-0 0:05
J. Contreras
Wichita Southeast
Rose Hill JV Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
182A
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 7-3
M. Manning
---
AVCTL JV Tournament
Championship Round
170
02/10
W
F 7-0 2:19
R. Mills
Andover
AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 4
170
02/10
W
F 11-1 2:48
T. Jay
Campus
AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 3
170
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:57
D. Licastro
Goddard Eisenhower
AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 2
170
01/19
W
F 5-0 2:40
T. Schmidt
Augusta
Rose Hill vs. Augusta
Round 1
182
12/16
W
DEC 8-6
D. Helbing
Winfield
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
170B
12/16
W
DEC 9-2
D. Black
Cheney
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
170B
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:15
D. Maugans
Campus
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
170B
12/16
W
DEC 7-0
C. Banning
Valley Center High School
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
170B
12/02
W
F 14-0 2:15
B. Taylor
Wellington
Winfield High School JV Tournament
Round 5
170
12/02
W
DEC 4-2
C. Kraus
Valley Center
Winfield High School JV Tournament
Round 4
170
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:58
K. Stewart
El Dorado
Winfield High School JV Tournament
Round 3
170
12/02
W
F 6-0 1:16
C. Ferraro
Winfield
Winfield High School JV Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
170
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
DEC 3-1
C. Hatter
Andover Central High School
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
160A
12/17
L
F 0-0 2:40
Z. Dorton
Campus
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
160A
12/17
L
DEC 7-3
T. Gasper-Jones
Wichita South
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
160A
12/17
W
DEC 8-6 SV
L. Zwiesler
Bishop Carroll
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
160A
12/16
L
F 7-1 2:00
C. Clark
Circle
Circle @ Rose Hill
Round 1
160
12/16
L
TF 15-0 5:43
D. Ferguson
wellington
wellington @ Rose Hill
Round 1
160
12/10
L
F 0-0 3:59
T. Prothro
Salina Central
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
160
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Stevens
Wichita West
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
160
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:50
B. Parker
Mulvane
Rose Hill @ Mulvane
Round 1
160
12/03
W
MD 15-2
J. Alcantar
Wichita North
Wildcat Wrestling Invitaional
Round 6
160
12/03
L
F 1-6 1:08
C. Hancock
El Dorado
Wildcat Wrestling Invitaional
Round 5
160
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
T. Gasper-Jones
Wichita South
Wildcat Wrestling Invitaional
Round 4
160
12/03
L
F 7-0 2:22
D. Ferguson
Wellington
Wildcat Wrestling Invitaional
Round 3
160
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:06
M. Thrash
MacPherson
Rose Hill @ MacPherson
Round 1
160
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021