Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drue Lindsey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
MD 16-8
H. Allen
Greenwood High
Arkansas State Tournament
1st Place
5A 113
03/05
W
DEC 10-4
W. Wolf
Lake Hamilton
Arkansas State Tournament
Semis
5A 113
03/04
W
FOR 0-0
G. Quattlebaum
Benton High
Arkansas State Tournament
Quarters
5A 113
02/27
W
DEC 8-5
J. Shaw
Jonesboro
5A East Conference Boys Tournament
Round 5
113
02/27
W
F 4-4 4:39
J. Marpa
Sylvan Hills
5A East Conference Boys Tournament
Round 4
113
02/27
W
F 5-0 1:15
J. Doyle
Beebe
5A East Conference Boys Tournament
Round 3
113
02/27
W
DEC 13-9
X. Floyd
Searcy
5A East Conference Boys Tournament
Round 2
113
02/06
W
F 0-0 0:52
J. Marpa
Sylvan Hills
Arkansas 5A Dual State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
113
02/06
L
DEC 8-2
A. Martinez
Greenwood
Arkansas 5A Dual State
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
01/29
W
F 6-0 2:43
J. Doyle
Beebe
Mountain Home @ Beebe
Round 1
113
01/23
W
F 0-0 5:00
A. Copeland
HarBer JV
Bobcat Winter Blowout 2021
Round 3 (3 Man)
113
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:31
T. Landrum
Gentry
Bobcat Winter Blowout 2021
Round 2 (3 Man)
113
01/02
W
F 0-0 1:50
W. Clark
Cabot
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
Placement
113
01/02
L
F 0-0 3:20
I. Branch
Fayetteville
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
Round 2
113
01/02
W
F 0-0 3:10
O. Watkins
West Plains
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
Round 1
113
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F 2-2 0:53
J. Marpa
Sylvan Hills
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Placement
5A 113
02/22
W
F 7-1 4:29
B. Horton
Lake Hamilton
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Consolation Semi-Finals
5A 113
02/22
L
F 14-3 5:55
C. Lemaster
Greenbrier High
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Championship Semi-finals
5A 113
02/15
W
F 5-2 1:40
J. Marpa
Sylvan Hills
5A East Championship
Round 2 (Best of 3)
113
02/15
W
F 4-0 2:55
J. Marpa
Sylvan Hills
5A East Championship
Round 1 (Best of 3)
113
01/25
L
F 9-4 2:34
H. Allen
Greenwood
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/24
L
F 18-14 4:33
R. Wlliams
Little Rock Central 2
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
Round 1
113
01/18
L
F 0-0 3:02
C. Record
---
Bobcat Winter Blowout 2020
Placement
113
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:17
E. Jackson
Cabot High
Bobcat Winter Blowout 2020
Semis
113
01/18
W
F 0-0 3:13
D. Loyha
Fort Smith Northside
Bobcat Winter Blowout 2020
Quarters
113
01/18
L
DEC 11-5
P. Jones
Har-Ber
Bobcat Winter Blowout 2020
Round 1
113
01/11
W
F 4-1 1:24
J. Marpa
Sylvan Hills
PA Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/11
W
F 2-4 0:55
D. Porter
Cedar Ridge
PA Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
113
01/11
L
DEC 10-6
C. Lemaster
Greenbrier HS
PA Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:52
D. Sanford
Batesville HIgh School
PA Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
113
01/11
L
F 7-3 3:38
C. Hornaday
Maumelle Charter
PA Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/04
L
F 0-0 1:38
C. Lemaster
Greenbrier
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
Placement
113
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:39
C. Record
Berryville
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
semis
113
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:10
M. Kaemmerling
Pulaski Academy
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
round 3
113
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:08
J. Davis
Hallsville High
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
Round 1
113
12/14
W
F 0-0 1:45
W. Harris
Lakeside
Ram Rumble
Round 2 (3 Man)
113
12/14
W
F 0-0 5:03
W. Wolf
Lake Hamilton
Ram Rumble
Round 1 (3 Man)
113
11/30
L
F 0-0
T. Edelen
Van Buren
Conway Varsity Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
113
11/30
W
F 0-0
K. Caldwell
Conway
Conway Varsity Tournament
Round 2
113
11/30
L
F 0-0
C. Dye
Cabot
Conway Varsity Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024