picture of 2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals

Completed · Jan 19-20, 2019

Welcome to the 2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the performance order, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Results


PREP

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Prep - FINAL Results


L1.1 Tiny Prep Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Triple Crown Elite: Tiny Tiaras92.24
2PowerCore Athletics: Catitude91.47
3Reign Athletics: Princesses90.67

L1.1 Mini Prep Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1ICE: Blizzards93.62
2PowerCore Athletics: PAWparazzi92.62
3Fusion Athletics: Intensity88.04

L1.1 Youth Prep Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Illinois Elite Athletics: Fury93.37
2Chicago Storm All-Star Elite: Mist92.40
3Interactive Academy: Shooting Stars92.28

L1.1 Junior Prep Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1ICE: Hurricanes91.57

L2.1 Youth Prep Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Pride of Illinois: Peppermint93.37

L3.2 Youth Prep Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Technique Gems: Glitter Girls93.2

L3.2 Senior Prep Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Indiana Ultimate: Jade89.56

Level 1 Day 1

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Day 1 - Results


L1 Tiny Novice Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1United Elite: G.I. Janes92.00
2Stealth Athletix: Bombshells89.52
3Diamond Elite: Princesses89.43
4Triple Crown Elite: Tiny Gems89.14

L1 Tiny Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Grape95.19
2Midwest Cheer Elite: Little Lions93.48
3Indiana Ultimate: Baby Blue89.50

L1 Tiny D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Champs Central: Glimmer93.07
2Spirit Athletics: Titanium91.47

L1 Mini Novice Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Interactive Academy: Sparklers91.41
2Hollywood All Stars: Diva Dolls90.52

L1 Mini Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Turquoise94.04
2World Elite: Sassy93.67
3World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Super Moons92.22
4Step One All Stars: Mighty91.28

L1 Mini D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Hot Topic All Stars: Wildcards95.04
2Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio: Cheer Champions Pink Sapphires94.85
3Elite Cheer: Supercell94.26
4Cayla's Stars: Crowns94.05
5Interactive Academy: Shimmer93.55
6Hollywood All Stars: Golden Girls93.13
7Titanium Force Cheer: Shock92.32

L1 Mini Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1FAME All Stars - Midlo: Supermodels97.56
2Fire & Ice Allstars: Baby Ice96.33
3The Stingray All Stars: Peppermint95.44

L1 Youth Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Violet95.48
2Fire & Ice Allstars: Frost95.41
3Fire & Ice Allstars: Sleet93.93
4The Stingray Allstars: Wave92.94
5Indiana Ultimate: Mint91.79
6Midwest Cheer Elite IL: Diamond Divas91.70

L1 Youth Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Platinum Athletics: Sparkle96.44
2Step One All Stars - North: Wicked95.93
3Woodlands Elite - Humble: Marshals95.30
4Cheer Eclipse: StarBurst94.03
5Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Dolce Divas93.20
6ICE: Chill93.00

L1 Youth D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Matrix All Stars: Defiance95.56
2Ellenwood Starzone: Royal94.44
3CRUSH Athletics: Love Struck94.26
4Buckeye Cheer Elite: Cheetahs93.96
5Fierce All Stars: Armani92.93
6Oshkosh Jets: Impact92.60
7Dragons Elite: Spark92.44
8Fusion Athletics: Fierce92.32
9United Elite: Youth Militia92.26
10South Central Xtreme: Sassy92.00
11Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Electric Youth91.31
12Take a Bow Dance Center: Emeraldz91.19
13Power in Motion: Voltage90.20

L1 Youth D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Wildcats Cheer Pride: Jags97.74
2Westside Cougars All Stars: Fierce Fury97.15
3Terre Haute Cheer University: NINJA TURTLES95.95
4Cheer Fusion Elite: YOUTH LIGHTNING95.56
5Intensity Elite Cheer: Rage95.52
6Northeast Ohio All Stars: Crush95.48
7Perfect 10 Heat: Flames95.07
8Triple Crown Elite: Queen of Hearts94.89
9Synergy Athletics All-Stars: Black Velvet94.37
10Tune Ups Allstars: Octane93.81
11Hot Topic All Stars: Diamond Divas92.43

L1 Youth Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Kiwi95.22
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Seabees94.52
3Midwest Cheer Elite: Baby Jags93.48

L1 Youth D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Champs Central: Shimmer96.11
2Columbus Power Elite: Shooting Stars95.22
3TSC All Stars: Black Jacks94.57

L1 Junior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Athletics - Columbus: SirenCats94.11
2Trilogy: Smalls93.89
3Core Athletix Syracuse: Ammolite93.41
4Top Gun All Stars: AIM93.08
5World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Luminous92.04
6Step One All Stars: Wild91.96

L1 Junior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: B52's95.59
2MCC Allstars: Ignite95.56
3Cheer Express Allstars: Junior Sparkles94.89
4Woodlands Elite - Katy: Cavalry94.59
5The Stingray Allstars: Patriot Rays92.70

L1 Junior D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1WIDC: Hail Storm97.63
2VIP Athletics: EPIC96.59
3Interactive Academy: Supernovas95.81
4Central Illinois Athletics: Double Agents95.70
5Iconic All Stars: Covergirls94.93
6Infinity - OH: Unity94.85
7CG Athletics All Stars: Fierce94.04
8Wrights Wildcats: Jaguars93.37
9Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Lady Rain90.90






L1 Junior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Platinum Athletics: Shine93.33
2Top Gun All Stars: J193.03
3Koach All Stars: Revival93.01
4FAME All Stars - Midlo: Wildcards92.67
5Rockstar Cheer: Ting Tings92.15

L1 International Junior Results


RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Bay State Bridgewater: Overcast95.40
2Cheer Central Suns: Light94.69
3World Elite: Intensity93.18

L1 Senior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Pink95.48
2Midwest Cheer Elite: Lady Jags94.84
3The Stingray All Stars: Rose94.67

L1 Senior D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Velocity Xtreme Cheer: C1utch94.56
2Hit Force Cheer: Vengeance93.19
3Flip Zone Cheer: Desire90.14
4Chicago Storm All-Star Elite: Thunder89.56

Level 1 Day 2

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Day 2 - FINAL Results

L1 Tiny Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Grape93.2269
2Midwest Cheer Elite: Little Lions93.1481
3Indiana Ultimate: Baby Blue89.4097

L1 Tiny D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Champs Central: Glimmer93.4907
2Spirit Athletics: Titanium93.0625

L1 Mini Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Turquoise94.5093
2World Elite: Sassy94.2500
3Step One All Stars: Mighty93.7917
4World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Super Moons91.6250

L1 Mini D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Hot Topic All Stars: Wildcards95.4260
2Cayla's Stars: Crowns95.3727
3Elite Cheer: Supercell94.9606
4Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio: Cheer Champions Pink Sapphires94.8519
5Hollywood All Stars: Golden Girls93.6435
6Interactive Academy: Shimmer92.7686
7Titanium Force Cheer: Shock92.0949

L1 Mini Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1FAME All Stars - Midlo: Supermodels97.6944
2Fire & Ice Allstars: Baby Ice96.8889
3The Stingray All Stars: Peppermint95.2222

L1 Youth Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Fire & Ice Allstars: Frost95.7685
2Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Violet95.3982
3The Stingray Allstars: Wave94.6783
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Sleet94.1481
5Indiana Ultimate: Mint93.1412
6Midwest Cheer Elite IL: Diamond Divas92.0926

L1 Youth Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Platinum Athletics: Sparkle96.8334
2Step One All Stars - North: Wicked96.3426
3Woodlands Elite - Humble: Marshals95.6852
4Cheer Eclipse: StarBurst94.6736
5Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Dolce Divas93.7176
6ICE: Chill93.4445

L1 Youth D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Matrix All Stars: Defiance95.8612
2CRUSH Athletics: Love Struck94.7871
3Ellenwood Starzone: Royal94.3889
4Oshkosh Jets: Impact94.2338
5Buckeye Cheer Elite: Cheetahs93.9699
6United Elite: Youth Militia93.8148
7Fusion Athletics: Fierce93.3311
8Fierce All Stars: Armani93.2037
9Dragons Elite: Spark93.1111
10South Central Xtreme: Sassy91.8889
11Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Electric Youth 91.1597
12Take a Bow Dance Center: Emeraldz91.0186
13Power in Motion: Voltage90.3079

L1 Youth D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Westside Cougars All Stars: Fierce Fury97.0093
2Wildcats Cheer Pride: Jags96.9838
3Terre Haute Cheer University: NINJA TURTLES96.7940
4Cheer Fusion Elite: YOUTH LIGHTNING96.3889
5Perfect 10 Heat: Flames96.1297
6Intensity Elite Cheer: Rage96.0463
7Triple Crown Elite: Queen of Hearts95.8959
8Northeast Ohio All Stars: Crush95.6759
9Tune Ups Allstars: Octane95.5347
10Hot Topic All Stars: Diamond Divas95.0509
11Synergy Athletics All-Stars: Black Velvet94.8982

L1 Youth Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Kiwi96.0278
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Seabees94.9907
3Midwest Cheer Elite: Baby Jags94.1203

L1 Youth D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Champs Central: Shimmer96.1667
2TSC All Stars: Black Jacks95.8102
3Columbus Power Elite: Shooting Stars95.1389

L1 Junior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheer Athletics - Columbus: SirenCats95.1736
2Step One All Stars: Wild93.9908
3Core Athletix Syracuse: Ammolite93.9352
4Top Gun All Stars: AIM93.8056
5Trilogy: Smalls93.5694
6World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Luminous92.7315

L1 Junior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: B52's96.0371
2Woodlands Elite - Katy: Cavalry95.9815
3MCC Allstars: Ignite95.9167
4Cheer Express Allstars: Junior Sparkles95.7778
5The Stingray Allstars: Patriot Rays93.8982

L1 Junior D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1WIDC: Hail Storm97.9630
2VIP Athletics: EPIC97.2315
3Central Illinois Athletics: Double Agents96.0440
4Interactive Academy: Supernovas95.9537
5Iconic All Stars: Covergirls95.2315
6Infinity - OH: Unity95.0463
7CG Athletics All Stars: Fierce94.2871
8Wrights Wildcats: Jaguars93.8982
9Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Lady Rain92.7523

L1 Junior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Platinum Athletics: Shine94.4723
2Koach All Stars: Revival94.2731
3Rockstar Cheer: Ting Tings94.1760
4Top Gun All Stars: J193.7222
5FAME All Stars - Midlo: Wildcards93.0833

L1 International Junior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheer Central Suns: Light95.6469
2Bay State Bridgewater: Overcast95.1803
3World Elite: Intensity94.0679

L1 Senior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Pink95.3982
2Midwest Cheer Elite: Lady Jags95.2176
3The Stingray All Stars: Rose94.6667

L1 Senior D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Velocity Xtreme Cheer: C1utch95.7778
2Hit Force Cheer: Vengeance94.1852
3Flip Zone Cheer: Desire92.0625
4Chicago Storm All-Star Elite: Thunder91.7500

Level 2 Day 1

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Day 1 - Results


L2 Mini Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1World Elite: Glam Girls96.33
2Thrive All Stars: Red Rubies95.63
3The Stingray All Stars: Coconut95.55
4Midwest Cheer Elite: Aristokatz93.93

L2 Mini D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Fierce All Stars: CoCo's95.78
2Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Mini Mercury95.07
3Legends Cheer Academy II: Green Hearts95.00
4Spirit Athletics: Silver94.63

L2 Youth Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Athletics - Columbus: AuroraCats97.83
2World Elite: Fearless95.27
3CheerVille Athletics AL: Two-Face94.48
4Step One All Stars: Incredible94.10
5Fire & Ice Allstars: Black Ice93.12
6Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Grape93.07
7Vizion: BRIGHT EYEZ92.62
8Indiana Ultimate: Lime91.88

L2 Youth Small B Results

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Top Gun All Stars: Shimmer97.77
2Elite Cheer Michigan: Colts96.93
3Thrive All Stars: Emerald Elite96.83
4Woodlands Elite - Katy: Raiders96.73
5ICE: Little Lightning96.30
6Indiana Elite: Wild96.20
7FAME All Stars - Midlo: Hollywood95.98
8Core Athletix Syracuse: Tanzanite95.40
9Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Lady Spades94.98
10Tribe Cheer: Thunderbirds94.28
11Top Notch Cheer: Baby King & Queens93.17
12Platinum Athletics: Frost92.77

L2 Youth D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Iconic All Stars: Supermodels95.47
2Buckeye Cheer Elite: Swag Cats94.77
3Dreamz Elite Allstars: Twilight94.43
4Mystiq Jewels Allstars: Citrine93.97
5Spirit Zone: Detonate93.73
6Columbus Power Elite: Shining Stars93.77
7Cheer Fusion Elite: YOUTH THUNDER93.23
8Flip Zone Cheer: Inspire93.37
9VIP Athletics: ROYALTY93.83
10Power Force Athletics: Electric92.97
11Stealth Athletix: Velocity91.60
12Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Ice Queens91.57

L2 Youth D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Legends Cheer Academy II: Deuces WILD!94.80
2Bluegrass Cheercats: Platinum Prowlers94.50
3Northeast Ohio All Stars: Sweethearts94.47
4Interactive Academy: Comets95.30
5Spirit Athletics: Golden Girls94.17
6Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Youth Nitrogen94.07
7Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio: Cheer Champions Youth Gems93.93
8United Elite: Drop Shot Divas93.73
9Fusion Athletics: Legacy93.87
10Spirit All Stars: Team Inspire93.57
11PowerCore Athletics: SouthPAW93.10
12South Central Xtreme: Fearless93.07

L2 Youth Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Red97.97
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Lieutenants97.43
3Brandon All-Stars: Ruby97.32
4GymTyme All-Stars: Shimmer96.97
5Rockstar Cheer: Bangles96.67
6Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Ivy95.95
7ICE: Cloud 994.50
8Midwest Cheer Elite: Leopards94.47
9World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Rising Suns94.12

L2 Youth D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Twisters Elite: Vortex93.80
2Titanium Force Cheer: Starstruck90.18

.

L2 Junior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - Humble: Bullets96.80
2GymTyme Illinois: Sugar96.63
3Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Gucci96.47
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Phoenix95.53
5ICE: Electric95.27
6Indiana Elite: Starlets95.10
7Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Lemon94.45
8Thrive All Stars: Jade93.85
9ICE: Vortex91.05

L2 Junior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheerville Athletics BG: Mystique98.07
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Officers98.03
3Brandon All-Stars: Chrome98.00
4Rockstar Cheer Jax: Future97.37
5Top Gun All Stars: Emeralds97.28
6Cheer Express Allstars: Junior Royalty97.20
7ICE: Flash Flood97.03
8The Stingray Allstars: Suns96.82
9Tribe Cheer: Firebirds96.77
10The Stingray Allstars: Ballistic Rays96.67
11Premier Athletics - Michigan: Midnight96.60
12World Elite: Authority96.02
13FAME All Stars - Valley: Sapphires95.23
14Top Gun All Stars: CO295.22
15MCC Allstars: Fire94.78

L2 Junior D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Ellenwood Starzone: Dynasty96.83
2Fusion Athletics Green Bay: Fury96.37
3HCA Gems: Ruby Reign95.20
4Fury Athletics of Madison: Love94.77
5Dreamz Elite Allstars: Insomnia94.53
6CRUSH Athletics: Bombshells94.40
7Kids Spot: Black Diamonds94.17
8Cayla's Stars: Obsessed93.85
9Fierce All Stars: Prada93.83
10GU Shamrocks: Galway Girls93.77
11Synergy Athletics All-Stars: Black Ice93.52
12Wildcat Elite: Junior Blue93.20
13Allstar Rebels: Mavericks92.97
14Twisters Elite: Velocity92.93
15Allstar Athletics: Illusion92.77
16Hollywood All Stars: Viva Glam92.73
17Blue Storm Athletics: Sub 092.40
18Take a Bow Dance Center: Jade88.75

L2 Junior D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Matrix All Stars: Mayhem97.00
2Cheer Company of Michigan: Vintage96.97
3Legends Cheer Academy II: Daniel & His Black Diamonds96.90
4Oshkosh Jets: Force95.40
5Hot Topic All Stars: Lady Deuces95.03
6Hit Force Cheer: Empire95.00
6Glitz Cheer Company: Domination95.00
8Westside Cougars All Stars: Pink Ladies94.90
9Spirit Zone: Dynamite94.23
10TSC All Stars: Black Ice94.10
11Dragons Elite: Blaze93.83
12Titanium Force Cheer: Sirens93.77
13Diamond Elite: Ice92.60
14Storm All Stars: Ice91.88

L2 Junior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Gray97.97
2CheerVille Athletics: Wicked97.77
3Midwest Cheer Elite: Cheshirekatz97.73
4Step One All Stars - North: Remarkable97.67
5FAME All Stars - Midlo: It Girls97.03
6Woodlands Elite - Katy: Rangers96.93
7Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: The Runaways96.90
8Cheer Eclipse: Shooting Stars96.80
9ICE: Avalanche96.43

L2 Junior D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Terre Haute Cheer University: DANGER RANGERS97.77
2Champion All-Stars: JunioRX96.90
3Champs Central: Glow95.90
4Intensity Elite Cheer: Supreme94.85

L2 International Junior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1ICE: Twisters96.42
2iNFiNiTi Athletics: Onyx94.41
3Vizion: GHOST93.77
4The Champions All Stars: Smokin Aces93.48
5Buffalo Envy All Stars: Enforce93.18
6Indiana Elite: Vogue92.41
7Hollywood All Stars: Armani88.89

L2 Senior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Brandon All-Stars: Cocoa97.37
2CheerVille Athletics: Mayhem96.55
3Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: BCBG95.48
4Cheer Athletics - Columbus: OmegaCats95.42
5Step One All Stars: Ferocious95.33
6Trilogy: Littles94.82
7Core Athletix Syracuse: Black Crystals94.65
8Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Cobalt94.47
9ICE: Tidal Wave94.38
10Top Notch Cheer: Dianas94.23
11World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Scorpio93.58
12Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Teal92.37
13Indiana Elite: Emerald91.45

L2 Senior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - Katy: Admirals97.13
2Cheer Express Allstars: Senior Heat96.97
3Elite Cheer Michigan: H296.53
4Tribe Cheer: Warriors94.97
5Rockstar Cheer: Eagles94.48
6Cheer Eclipse: Electra93.42
7FAME All Stars - Midlo: Fashionistas92.82
8MCC Allstars: BlaZe92.75
9KC Cheer: FORCE92.23

L2 Senior D2 A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Westside Cougars All Stars: 9 Volt95.60
2Infinity - OH: Envy95.07
3VIP Athletics: PRESTIGE93.92
4Flip Zone Cheer: Ignite93.67
5Oshkosh Jets: Steel93.20
6Synergy Athletics All-Stars: Black Diamonds92.25
7Illinois Elite Athletics: Crush92.10
8Stealth Athletix: Sonar91.70
9Take a Bow Dance Center: Crystal90.13
10Central Illinois Athletics: Angels85.62

L2 Senior D2 B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Matrix All Stars: Attitude96.68
2Spirit All Stars: Team Passion96.23
3Koach All Stars: Savvy Senior95.93
4Hit Force Cheer: Knockout95.83
5Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Senior Gold95.40
6Glitz Cheer Company: Crush94.93
7Iconic All Stars: Lady Sirens94.57
8CG Athletics All Stars: Royalty93.35
9Tune Ups Allstars: Senior Pink91.42
10Hollywood All Stars: Triple Threat91.27
11Ohio Cheer Nation: INTENSITY90.35

L2 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Midwest Cheer Elite: Wicked Claws97.47
2Platinum Athletics: Diamonds95.37
3The Stingray All Stars: Pink95.15
4GymTyme All-Stars: Phoenix94.20



Level 2 Day 2

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Day 2 - FINAL Results


L2 Mini Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Thrive All Stars: Red Rubies96.3519
2World Elite: Glam Girls96.1484
3The Stingray All Stars: Coconut95.6877
4Midwest Cheer Elite: Aristokatz93.2385

L2 Mini D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Spirit Athletics: Silver95.1366
2Fierce All Stars: CoCo's95.0417
3Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Mini Mercury94.7338
4Legends Cheer Academy II: Green Hearts94.3819

L2 Youth Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheer Athletics - Columbus: AuroraCats98.0583
2Step One All Stars: Incredible96.4500
3World Elite: Fearless96.2917
4CheerVille Athletics AL: Two-Face95.4958
5Indiana Ultimate: Lime95.2958
6Vizion: BRIGHT EYEZ95.1417
7Fire & Ice Allstars: Black Ice94.4292
8Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Grape93.6417

L2 Youth Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Top Gun All Stars: Shimmer98.0167
2Elite Cheer Michigan: Colts97.4084
3FAME All Stars - Midlo: Hollywood97.2459
4Thrive All Stars: Emerald Elite97.0333
5Indiana Elite: Wild96.8000
6Woodlands Elite - Katy: Raiders96.7333
7ICE: Little Lightning96.7000
8Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Lady Spades96.0959
9Top Notch Cheer: Baby King & Queens95.0167
10Core Athletix Syracuse: Tanzanite94.9375
11Platinum Athletics: Frost94.3042
12Tribe Cheer: Thunderbirds94.0583

L2 Youth D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Iconic All Stars: Supermodels96.5917
2Mystiq Jewels Allstars: Citrine95.3417
3Buckeye Cheer Elite: Swag Cats94.8917
4VIP Athletics: ROYALTY94.4958
5Dreamz Elite Allstars: Twilight94.3834
6Spirit Zone: Detonate94.3584
7Columbus Power Elite: Shining Stars93.9292
8Cheer Fusion Elite: YOUTH THUNDER93.6958
9Stealth Athletix: Velocity93.0750
10Flip Zone Cheer: Inspire92.9667
11Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Ice Queens92.2917
12Power Force Athletics: Electric91.3667

L2 Youth D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Legends Cheer Academy II: Deuces WILD!95.4500
2Spirit Athletics: Golden Girls95.1417
3Northeast Ohio All Stars: Sweethearts95.1166
4Bluegrass Cheercats: Platinum Prowlers95.1000
5Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio: Cheer Champions Youth Gems94.7958
6United Elite: Drop Shot Divas94.4083
7PowerCore Athletics: SouthPAW94.2000
8Interactive Academy: Comets94.0875
9Spirit All Stars: Team Inspire93.8917
10Fusion Athletics: Legacy93.8417
11Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Youth Nitrogen93.4292
12South Central Xtreme: Fearless92.9666

L2 Youth Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Red98.5167
2Brandon All-Stars: Ruby98.0542
3Woodlands Elite - OR: Lieutenants97.8833
4GymTyme All-Stars: Shimmer97.5917
5Midwest Cheer Elite: Leopards96.9167
6Rockstar Cheer: Bangles96.4542
7Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Ivy96.0000
8ICE: Cloud 994.9875
9World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Rising Suns94.1292

L2 Youth D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Twisters Elite: Vortex96.125
2Titanium Force Cheer: Starstruck94.6709

L2 Junior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1GymTyme Illinois: Sugar97.4834
2Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Gucci97.2417
3Woodlands Elite - Humble: Bullets96.8250
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Phoenix96.3834
5Indiana Elite: Starlets95.4750
6Thrive All Stars: Jade95.4625
7Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Lemon94.3375
8ICE: Electric93.8417
9ICE: Vortex92.7250

L2 Junior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheerville Athletics BG: Mystique98.5167
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Officers98.4334
3Brandon All-Stars: Chrome98.0250
4The Stingray Allstars: Suns97.9292
5Cheer Express Allstars: Junior Royalty97.8250
6Top Gun All Stars: Emeralds97.7333
7ICE: Flash Flood97.2834
8The Stingray Allstars: Ballistic Rays97.1417
9Tribe Cheer: Firebirds96.7292
10Premier Athletics - Michigan: Midnight96.6750
11Rockstar Cheer Jax: Future96.6542
12MCC Allstars: Fire96.0583
13World Elite: Authority95.9942

L2 Junior D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Ellenwood Starzone: Dynasty97.3834
2Fusion Athletics Green Bay: Fury97.2416
3HCA Gems: Ruby Reign96.2750
4CRUSH Athletics: Bombshells95.5250
5Kids Spot: Black Diamonds95.0667
6Blue Storm Athletics: Sub 094.9875
7GU Shamrocks: Galway Girls94.7917
8Twisters Elite: Velocity94.5583
9Hollywood All Stars: Viva Glam94.1834
10Dreamz Elite Allstars: Insomnia94.0334
11Cayla's Stars: Obsessed93.9250
12Fierce All Stars: Prada93.3334
13Synergy Athletics All-Stars: Black Ice93.2667

L2 Junior D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Legends Cheer Academy II: Daniel & His Black Diamonds97.3750
2Matrix All Stars: Mayhem96.7750
3Oshkosh Jets: Force96.5750
4Cheer Company of Michigan: Vintage96.2917
5Spirit Zone: Dynamite95.9834
6Westside Cougars All Stars: Pink Ladies95.9750
7Glitz Cheer Company: Domination95.5000
8TSC All Stars: Black Ice95.3750
9Dragons Elite: Blaze95.1583
10Hit Force Cheer: Empire94.9625
11Titanium Force Cheer: Sirens94.4417
12Hot Topic All Stars: Lady Deuces94.2484
13Diamond Elite: Ice94.0750

L2 Junior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1CheerVille Athletics: Wicked98.7917
2The Stingray All Stars: Gray98.6666
3Midwest Cheer Elite: Cheshirekatz98.1833
4Step One All Stars - North: Remarkable97.6667
5FAME All Stars - Midlo: It Girls97.5333
6Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: The Runaways97.4500
7Woodlands Elite - Katy: Rangers97.4084
8Cheer Eclipse: Shooting Stars97.2500
9ICE: Avalanche95.9709

L2 Junior D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Terre Haute Cheer University: DANGER RANGERS97.1292
2Champion All-Stars: JunioRX96.6625
3Champs Central: Glow96.0500
4Intensity Elite Cheer: Supreme95.9625

L2 International Junior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1ICE: Twisters96.4299
2Vizion: GHOST95.4051
3iNFiNiTi Athletics: Onyx94.3904
4The Champions All Stars: Smokin Aces94.2592
5Indiana Elite: Vogue92.3901
6Buffalo Envy All Stars: Enforce91.6462
7Hollywood All Stars: Armani88.1203

L2 Senior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheer Athletics - Columbus: OmegaCats96.8541
2Brandon All-Stars: Cocoa96.6792
3Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: BCBG96.2959
4Step One All Stars: Ferocious96.2584
5CheerVille Athletics: Mayhem96.0000
6World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Scorpio95.5959
7ICE: Tidal Wave95.4209
8Core Athletix Syracuse: Black Crystals94.8000
9Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Cobalt94.7917
10Top Notch Cheer: Dianas94.3958
11Indiana Elite: Emerald93.7000
12Trilogy: Littles93.1917
13Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Teal92.4542

L2 Senior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - Katy: Admirals97.4083
2Elite Cheer Michigan: H297.1333
3Cheer Express Allstars: Senior Heat96.9417
4Tribe Cheer: Warriors95.3667
5Rockstar Cheer: Eagles94.5583
6Cheer Eclipse: Electra94.4042
7FAME All Stars - Midlo: Fashionistas94.4041
8KC Cheer: FORCE94.0833
9MCC Allstars: BlaZe92.5750

L2 Senior D2 A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Infinity - OH: Envy96.3667
2Westside Cougars All Stars: 9 Volt96.2750
3Oshkosh Jets: Steel95.3750
4Illinois Elite Athletics: Crush93.8125
5Flip Zone Cheer: Ignite92.8541
6VIP Athletics: PRESTIGE92.5292
7Stealth Athletix: Sonar92.3750
8Synergy Athletics All-Stars: Black Diamonds92.0500
9Take a Bow Dance Center: Crystal90.9708
10Central Illinois Athletics: Angels89.5542

L2 Senior D2 B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Matrix All Stars: Attitude97.8708
2Hit Force Cheer: Knockout96.3834
3Iconic All Stars: Lady Sirens95.1667
4Koach All Stars: Savvy Senior95.0209
5Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Senior Gold 94.9625
6Spirit All Stars: Team Passion94.9208
7Glitz Cheer Company: Crush94.7083
8CG Athletics All Stars: Royalty94.0900
9Tune Ups Allstars: Senior Pink94.0292
10Ohio Cheer Nation: INTENSITY93.5000
11Hollywood All Stars: Triple Threat91.1417

L2 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Midwest Cheer Elite: Wicked Claws97.2042
2Platinum Athletics: Diamonds96.7167
3The Stingray All Stars: Pink96.6875
4GymTyme All-Stars: Phoenix93.6375

Level 3 Day 1

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Day 1 - Results


L3 Youth Small A Results


RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Tribe Cheer: Braves95.07
2Woodlands Elite - Humble: Avengers94.87
3Indiana Elite: Extreme93.58
4All Star One: Little Lights93.47
5Thrive All Stars: Opals92.80
6Top Gun All Stars: AIRSTRIKE90.95

L3 Youth Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - OR: Stealth95.35
2Brandon All-Stars: Rose94.58
3ICE: Sunshine Girls94.37
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Ignit393.57
5MCC Allstars: Reign92.45

L3 Youth D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Youth Cobalt95.17
2GU Shamrocks: 3nvy94.70
3Triple Crown Elite: Royal Reign94.42
4Blue Storm Athletics: C393.55
5Hot Topic All Stars: Triple Crown93.53
6Icon Cheer: Elegance93.17
7Fury Athletics of Madison: Heart92.90
8Midwest Elite: Thunderbolts92.50

L3 Youth Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Midwest Cheer Elite: Supercats95.98
2Woodlands Elite - Katy: Phantom95.67
3The Stingray All Stars: Black95.05
4ICE: Fierce Flurries94.13
5Top Gun All Stars: Y390.70

L3 Junior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1The Stingray Allstars: Tropic97.78
2Cheer Central Suns: Ultraviolet96.52
3Rockstar Cheer Jax: 21 Savage96.43
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Myst96.27
5World Elite: Supremacy95.80
6Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Midnight95.57
7Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Ms. Chanel95.15
7Thrive All Stars: Crystal Crush95.15
9GymTyme Illinois: Secret95.08
10KC Cheer: FIESTA94.93
11World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Blazing Stars94.48
12Top Notch Cheer: Lady V92.83

L3 Junior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Top Gun All Stars: Radiance97.27
2Platinum Athletics: Steel96.30
3ICE: Wild Windz96.00
4Elite Cheer Michigan: Encore95.97
5Cheer Athletics - Columbus: AdonisCats95.67
6The Stingray Allstars: Recon Rays95.63
7FAME All Stars - Valley: Emeralds95.50
8Step One All Stars - North: Flashy95.37
9Step One All Stars: Fierce94.70
10GymTyme All-Stars: Kiss94.28
11Woodlands Elite - Katy: Spartans94.22
12Indiana Elite: Couture93.92

L3 Junior D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Fusion Athletics Green Bay: Detonate96.55
2Cheer Fusion Elite: JUNIOR CHARGE95.57
3WIDC: Black Ice95.50
4Spirit Zone: TNT95.43
5Kids Spot: Peach95.38
6Velocity Xtreme Cheer: Shad394.00
7Tune Ups Allstars: Rev 393.57
8Elite Cheer: Haze92.42
9Perfect 10 Heat: Ignite91.80
10Power Force Athletics: Blackout90.82

L3 Junior D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Legends Cheer Academy II: ThrACE!95.77
1Northeast Ohio All Stars: Heartbreakers95.77
3Heat Athletics: Phoenix95.33
3Bluegrass Cheercats: Lime Leopards95.33
5The Champions All Stars: Fire Queens95.07
6Buckeye Cheer Elite: Thundercats94.80
7Premier All Stars: Lady Royals94.40
8Summit Sports Center: Aspen94.07
9PowerCore Athletics: SAVA3E93.73
10HCA Gems: Emerald Empire93.40
11USA All Stars- Stafford: Ignite93.32
12United All Stars: Blue Crush92.88
13Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Junior Zinc92.72
14CG Athletics All Stars: Reign91.83
15Icon Cheer: Empire91.80
16Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio: Cheer Champions Glam Squad91.43
17Lions Cheer Company: Fierce Cats90.45

L3 Junior Medium A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Midwest Cheer Elite: Wondercats95.73
2Indiana Ultimate: Sapphire95.47
3KC Cheer: FAME94.70
4Reign Athletics: Anarchy94.20
5ICE: Twilight94.07
6Cheer Extreme - Maryland: Glamour Queens93.48

L3 Junior Medium B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Brandon All-Stars: Jade96.53
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Captains96.48
3Top Gun All Stars: J396.42
4Rockstar Cheer: Kiss95.60
5CheerVille Athletics AL: Hocus Pocus95.13
6The Stingray All Stars: Scarlet94.48
7Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: Poison94.30

L3 Junior D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Terre Haute Cheer University: JEDI MASTERS96.45
2Spirit All Stars: Team Int3nsity95.87
3TSC All Stars: Black Out95.38

L3 International Junior

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1GymTyme All-Stars: Reign97.15
2CheerVille Athletics: Phantom95.52
3iNFiNiTi Athletics: Ruby93.91
4Spirit Athletics: Chrome93.66
5ICE: Lady Equinox93.55
6FAME All Stars - Midlo: Rockstars93.37
7Buffalo Envy All Stars: Exclusive93.17
8ICE: Suns92.95
9Trilogy: Middles92.90
10Fire & Ice Allstars: Sub 091.39

L3 Senior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Step One All Stars - North: Magnificent95.88
2Indiana Ultimate: Sage95.32
3Top Gun All Stars: RELOADED94.10
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Ice Queens92.30
5World Elite: Sensation92.17
6Cheer Legendz: Cougarz92.10
7Tribe Cheer: Rainmakers92.07
8The Stingray Allstars: Covert Rays91.90

L3 Senior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1The Cheer Pitt: Blackout97.50
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Prowlers96.45
3Platinum Athletics: Black Ice96.25
4Top Gun All Stars: Royalty95.75
5Cheer Athletics - Columbus: VenusCats95.28
6Rockstar Cheer Jax: Flo Rida94.57
7CheerVille Athletics: Queen of Hearts94.50
8Brandon All-Stars: Platinum94.25
9Cheer Eclipse: StarBlaze93.77

L3 Senior Coed Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Rockstar Cheer: Smashing Pumpkins97.48
2Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Black Label97.35
3The Stingray All Stars: Navy97.30
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Avalanche96.87
5Reign Athletics: Kings & Queens96.80
6Top Notch Cheer: Double D94.67
7All Star One: SkyLights94.08

L3 Senior D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1VIP Athletics: LADY RED95.87
2Odessa Extreme All Stars: Strike94.57
3United Elite: Bombshells94.08
4WIDC: Ice Queens93.87
5Tumble U: Delta Queens92.93
6Midwest Elite: Spitfire92.73
7Fierce All Stars: Versace92.50
8Fusion Athletics: Destiny91.83
9Dayton Academy Wildcats: Senior Fire91.08
10Power in Motion: Force87.42

L3 Senior D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Blue Storm Athletics: Lady Vortex94.95
2Titanium Force Cheer: Triple Threat94.83
3USA All Stars- Stafford: Obsession94.27
4Storm All Stars: Lady Lightning92.60
5Stealth Athletix: Snipers92.07
6Buckeye Cheer Elite: Fierce Felines91.27

L3 Senior Coed D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Legends Cheer Academy II: Princess Platinum Spades + Kyler96.87
2Mystiq Jewels Allstars: Tanzanite94.93
3Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio: Cheer Champions Senior Royalty94.42
4Wildcat Elite: Senior Silver93.97
5Diamond Elite: Royalty93.40
6Tribe Athletics: Seniors92.42
7Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Snow-ed91.72
8Allstar Rebels: Gangsters88.85

L3 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Express Allstars: Senior Navy97.87
2Midwest Cheer Elite: Miss Kitty97.80
3The Stingray All Stars: Lime97.38
4ICE: Super Cell96.30
5Indiana Elite: Sapphire95.87
6Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: 3 Doors Down95.40
7MCC Allstars: Force94.73

L3 Senior Coed Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1ICE: Cyclones96.70
1GymTyme All-Stars: Blackout96.70
3Top Gun All Stars: C396.37
4FAME All Stars - Midlo: Obsession95.43
5Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: Fall Out Boy95.18

L3 Senior D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Terre Haute Cheer University: DINO- MITE CREW96.15
2Interactive Academy: Galaxy94.23
3Twisters Elite: Cyclones93.82

L3 Senior Coed D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Matrix All Stars: Vengeance97.77
2Champion All-Stars: SMOEX96.00
3South Central Xtreme: Retro94.45
4Cheer Company of Michigan: Showtime93.92

L3 International Senior

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1KC Cheer: FLAWLESS94.14

Level 3 Day 2

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Day 2 - FINAL Results


L3 Youth Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - Humble: Avengers96.0542
2Tribe Cheer: Braves95.9667
3Indiana Elite: Extreme95.0709
4Thrive All Stars: Opals93.8500
5All Star One: Little Lights93.4042
6Top Gun All Stars: AIRSTRIKE93.1125

L3 Youth Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - OR: Stealth96.5875
2Brandon All-Stars: Rose96.1708
3Fire & Ice Allstars: Ignit395.5417
4ICE: Sunshine Girls95.5416
5MCC Allstars: Reign94.4375

L3 Youth D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Triple Crown Elite: Royal Reign95.8792
2Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Youth95.3917
3Blue Storm Athletics: C394.8375
4GU Shamrocks: 3nvy94.6625
5Fury Athletics of Madison: Heart94.6375
6Icon Cheer: Elegance93.6167
7Hot Topic All Stars: Triple Crown92.4709
8Midwest Elite: Thunderbolts92.1625

L3 Youth Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - Katy: Phantom95.8666
2Midwest Cheer Elite: Supercats95.3208
3The Stingray All Stars: Black95.1500
4ICE: Fierce Flurries94.4833
5Top Gun All Stars: Y394.3625

L3 Junior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1The Stingray Allstars: Tropic98.6958
2Rockstar Cheer Jax: 21 Savage97.0083
3GymTyme Illinois: Secret96.7458
4Thrive All Stars: Crystal Crush96.6875
5Fire & Ice Allstars: Myst96.3792
6Cheer Central Suns: Ultraviolet96.3667
7KC Cheer: FIESTA96.0834
8Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Midnight95.9417
9World Elite: Supremacy95.9000
10World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Blazing95.7958
11Top Notch Cheer: Lady V94.9083
12Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Ms. Chanel 93.3000

L3 Junior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Top Gun All Stars: Radiance97.8167
2Platinum Athletics: Steel96.8500
3ICE: Wild Windz96.3250
4Elite Cheer Michigan: Encore95.4167
5Woodlands Elite - Katy: Spartans95.3417
6FAME All Stars - Valley: Emeralds95.2375
7Indiana Elite: Couture95.1917
8The Stingray Allstars: Recon Rays95.1709
9Step One All Stars - North: Flashy95.1417
10GymTyme All-Stars: Kiss94.5583
11Cheer Athletics - Columbus: AdonisCats94.4417
12Step One All Stars: Fierce93.5000

L3 Junior D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Fusion Athletics Green Bay: Detonate97.7875
2Kids Spot: Peach96.5709
3Cheer Fusion Elite: JUNIOR CHARGE96.4917
4WIDC: Black Ice95.9000
5Spirit Zone: TNT95.8708
6Tune Ups Allstars: Rev 395.5917
7Velocity Xtreme Cheer: Shad395.5750
8Elite Cheer: Haze94.3917
9Perfect 10 Heat: Ignite92.2000
10Power Force Athletics: Blackout91.6042

L3 Junior D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Legends Cheer Academy II: ThrACE!96.3667
2Bluegrass Cheercats: Lime Leopards96.1333
3Heat Athletics: Phoenix95.9584
4Northeast Ohio All Stars: Heartbreakers95.6542
5The Champions All Stars: Fire Queens95.3542
6Buckeye Cheer Elite: Thundercats95.3000
7Summit Sports Center: Aspen94.8292
8HCA Gems: Emerald Empire94.8250
9United All Stars: Blue Crush94.5209
10USA All Stars- Stafford: Ignite94.4542
11Element Elite Tumbling & Cheer: Junior Zinc93.8417
12Premier All Stars: Lady Royals93.8000
13Icon Cheer: Empire93.1875

L3 Junior Medium A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Midwest Cheer Elite: Wondercats96.2459
2Indiana Ultimate: Sapphire95.7667
3Cheer Extreme - Maryland: Glamour Queens94.7459
4KC Cheer: FAME94.5125
5Reign Athletics: Anarchy94.2000
6ICE: Twilight93.9042

L3 Junior Medium B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Brandon All-Stars: Jade96.9083
2Rockstar Cheer: Kiss96.6000
3Top Gun All Stars: J396.4542
4Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: Poison96.1750
5The Stingray All Stars: Scarlet95.7583
6Woodlands Elite - OR: Captains95.3208
7CheerVille Athletics AL: Hocus Pocus94.4708

L3 Junior D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Terre Haute Cheer University: JEDI MASTERS97.1250
2TSC All Stars: Black Out96.3208
3Spirit All Stars: Team Int3nsity96.2542

L3 International Junior

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1CheerVille Athletics: Phantom97.0155
2GymTyme All-Stars: Reign96.5153
3FAME All Stars - Midlo: Rockstars95.5991
4ICE: Suns95.1348
5iNFiNiTi Athletics: Ruby94.8712
6Trilogy: Middles94.2063
7Spirit Athletics: Chrome93.4381
8ICE: Lady Equinox93.1521
9Buffalo Envy All Stars: Exclusive92.5013
10Fire & Ice Allstars: Sub 092.4230

L3 Senior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Step One All Stars - North: Magnificent96.2958
2Indiana Ultimate: Sage95.9042
3World Elite: Sensation94.8917
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Ice Queens94.6250
5Top Gun All Stars: RELOADED94.5375
6Tribe Cheer: Rainmakers94.5167
7The Stingray Allstars: Covert Rays94.4250
8Cheer Legendz: Cougarz94.1250

L3 Senior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1The Cheer Pitt: Blackout98.2750
2Cheer Athletics - Columbus: VenusCats96.9959
3Woodlands Elite - OR: Prowlers96.7500
4Top Gun All Stars: Royalty96.5625
5Brandon All-Stars: Platinum96.4375
6Platinum Athletics: Black Ice96.4250
7CheerVille Athletics: Queen of Hearts95.6000
8Rockstar Cheer Jax: Flo Rida94.4167
9Cheer Eclipse: StarBlaze94.1792

L3 Senior Coed Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Black Label97.4125
2Rockstar Cheer: Smashing Pumpkins97.0209
3Reign Athletics: Kings & Queens96.7750
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Avalanche96.1417
5The Stingray All Stars: Navy95.8250
6Top Notch Cheer: Double D94.4417
7All Star One: SkyLights94.3208

L3 Senior D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Odessa Extreme All Stars: Strike95.2166
2VIP Athletics: LADY RED95.0167
3United Elite: Bombshells94.5959
4WIDC: Ice Queens94.5916
5Fusion Athletics: Destiny93.1334
6Midwest Elite: Spitfire93.0833
7Tumble U: Delta Queens92.7709
8Power in Motion: Force89.4292
9Dayton Academy Wildcats: Senior Fire89.0583
10Fierce All Stars: Versace86.1875

L3 Senior D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Blue Storm Athletics: Lady Vortex95.9500
2Titanium Force Cheer: Triple Threat94.1958
3USA All Stars- Stafford: Obsession94.0542
4Storm All Stars: Lady Lightning93.1775
5Stealth Athletix: Snipers92.7792
6Buckeye Cheer Elite: Fierce Felines90.4792

L3 Senior Coed D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Legends Cheer Academy II: Princess Platinum Spades + Kyler96.8917
2Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio: Cheer Champion Senior Royalty 95.3792
3Mystiq Jewels Allstars: Tanzanite95.1208
4Diamond Elite: Royalty94.6000
5Wildcat Elite: Senior Silver94.4667
6Allstar Rebels: Gangsters92.4250
7Tribe Athletics: Seniors92.2167
8Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Snow-ed92.0542

L3 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheer Express Allstars: Senior Navy98.0917
2The Stingray All Stars: Lime98.0708
3Midwest Cheer Elite: Miss Kitty97.9500
4ICE: Super Cell96.8000
5Indiana Elite: Sapphire95.9292
6Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: 3 Doors Down95.8000
7MCC Allstars: Force94.4708

L3 Senior Coed Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1ICE: Cyclones97.3750
2Top Gun All Stars: C397.3417
3GymTyme All-Stars: Blackout96.7625
4Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: Fall Out Boy96.3708
5FAME All Stars - Midlo: Obsession95.8334

L3 Senior D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Terre Haute Cheer University: DINOMITE CREW97.7900
2Interactive Academy: Galaxy94.4834
3Twisters Elite: Cyclones94.0417

L3 Senior Coed D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Champion All-Stars: SMOEX96.2500
2Cheer Company of Michigan: Showtime95.7042
3Matrix All Stars: Vengeance95.0092
4South Central Xtreme: Retro92.7875

L3 International Senior

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1KC Cheer: FLAWLESS94.3255

Level 4 Day 1

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Day 1 - Results


L4 Youth Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Iconic All Stars: Miss Flawless94.87
2New Jersey Spirit Explosion: Bombshells94.52

L4 Junior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Fire & Ice Allstars: Yeti's96.33
2Rockstar Cheer: Spice Girls95.97
3GymTyme Illinois: Crush95.88
4Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Junior Lime95.33
5Woodlands Elite - Humble: Green Berets95.05
6GymTyme All-Stars: Storm93.82
7Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: J'Adore93.75
8Top Gun All Stars: RAMPAGE93.50
9Cheer Athletics - Columbus: CupidCats92.18

L4 Junior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Top Gun All Stars: Glitter96.93
2ICE: Heat Wave95.50
3ICE: Doppler Divas94.53
4ICE: Super Freeze94.03
5State All Stars: Fierce 493.42

L4 Junior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Brandon All-Stars: Silver96.10
2Midwest Cheer Elite: Smackcats95.40
3The Stingray All Stars: Platinum94.88
4MCC Allstars: Fierce93.98
5ICE: 4cast93.10

L4 Junior D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Mystiq Jewels Allstars: Diamonds96.00
2Legends Cheer Academy II: Jackpot CHA-CHING!94.97
3Pride of Illinois: Poison94.03
4Hot Topic All Stars: J Money93.43
5HCA Gems: Lady Lime93.42
6Virginia Royalty Athletics: Duchess92.73
7Storm All Stars: Forecast92.52
8GU Shamrocks: Royalty91.73
9Stealth Athletix: Radar91.13

L4 International Junior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1All Star One: J492.47

L4 International Junior Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1KC Cheer: FINESSE93.05
2ICE: Rays89.47

L4 Senior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1GymTyme All-Stars: Diamonds97.20
2GymTyme Illinois: Snap96.97
3World Elite: Lady Lux95.80
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Bomb Squad95.45
5Thrive All Stars: Sapphires94.70
6New Jersey Spirit Explosion: C493.20
7Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: Envogue92.45
8Buffalo Envy All Stars: X91.72
9Step One All Stars: Fancy91.58
10Top Notch Cheer: Empire91.40

L4 Senior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: Senior 4 Elite96.47
2Brandon All-Stars: Sapphire96.42
3Step One All Stars - North: Fantastic96.13
4ICE: Storm95.17
5Woodlands Elite - Humble: Apaches94.75
6KC Cheer: FORTUNE94.72
7The Stingray All Stars: Frost94.48
8MCC Allstars: Extreme91.27

L4 Senior Coed Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Express Allstars: Camo Coed97.17
2The Stingray Allstars: Beach96.22
3Trilogy: Bigs96.07
4Reign Athletics: Legacy95.80
5Platinum Athletics: Titanium95.72
6Cheer Eclipse: Super Novas95.13
7Cheer Legendz: Jagz94.90
8FAME All Stars - Valley: Diamonds94.80
9Elite Cheer Michigan: Empire94.58
10Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Green Envy93.93

L4 Senior D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Infinity - OH: Icon95.67
2Cheer Iowa Athletics: Cats94.63
3Elite Cheer: Silver Lining94.43
4Interactive Academy: Infinity93.02
5Ellenwood Starzone: Majestic92.95
6Fury Athletics of Madison: Respect92.68
7Intensity Elite Cheer: Un4gettable92.50
8Allstar Athletics: Majesty92.18
9Fusion Athletics: Infinity92.03
10Hot Topic All Stars: 4 of a Kind89.82
11Power Force Athletics: Voltage88.92
12Premier All Stars: Fusion Four85.70

L4 Senior D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1USA All Stars- Stafford: Envy94.15
2Iconic All Stars: Diamond Girls93.25
3Kids Spot: Rose92.93
4Cheer Fusion Elite: SENIOR VELOCITY92.92
5Pride of Illinois: Peach92.10
6Spirit Athletics: Lady Steel91.88
7Lions Cheer Company: Pride91.78
8Spirit Zone: Lady Smoke91.35
9Odessa Extreme All Stars: Shock90.98
10Legends Cheer Academy II: BankRoll90.72
11The Champions All Stars: Fuel90.58
12Buckeye Cheer Elite: Lady Cats90.55
13Spirit All Stars: Team Envy89.95

L4 Senior Coed D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Koach All Stars: K495.83
2Blue Storm Athletics: Black Ice95.58
3United Elite: Quad Squad95.10
4Fusion Athletics Green Bay: Aftershock94.80
4Stealth Athletix: Infrared94.80
6South Central Xtreme: Prestige94.77
7Flip Zone Cheer: Fury93.43
8Glitz Cheer Company: Royals90.52
9Midwest Elite: Fortress88.58

L4 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1ICE: Halo95.67
2Indiana Elite: Diamond95.02
3FAME All Stars - Midlo: Lady Crush93.95
4The Stingray All Stars: Ice93.85
5Cheer Extreme - Maryland: Fly Girls93.50
6Fire & Ice Allstars: Bombshells93.35
7Woodlands Elite - Katy: Strykers93.12
8Core Athletix Syracuse: Crush91.52
9Rockstar Cheer Jax: Twisted Sis91.40

L4 Senior Coed Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1iNFiNiTi Athletics: Steel97.07
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Delta Force96.83
3Top Gun All Stars: C4 SmaCk Down96.43

L4 Senior D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Northeast Ohio All Stars: Obsession93.80
2Titanium Force Cheer: Code Black93.05
3Summit Sports Center: Cascades92.20
4Heat Athletics: Firebolt91.02

L4 Senior Coed D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Virginia Royalty Athletics: Heirs96.90
2Icon Cheer: Entourage93.67
3Hit Force Cheer: Code 491.87
4CG Athletics All Stars: UnTamed89.52

L4 International Senior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Central Suns: Golden Girls95.94

L4 Senior Open Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Blackout87.62

L4 International Open Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Rockstar Cheer: Guns & Roses95.07
2Top Gun All Stars: GOLDEN OPS92.68
3Legacy Xtreme All Stars: P4NTHERS91.09


Level 4.2 Day 1 - Results


L4.2 Senior Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1All Star One: Explosives95.27
2Top Gun All Stars: COMBAT94.37
3ICE: Midnight92.23
4Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Orange91.02

L4.2 Senior D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Pride of Illinois: Pythons95.70
2Fury Athletics of Madison: Honor95.40
3HCA Gems: Crimson Crush95.20
4Illinois Elite Athletics: Lady Vengeance95.00
5Triple Crown Elite: Purple Crush94.40
6TSC All Stars: Black Ops93.37
7GU Shamrocks: Magnitude93.60

L4.2 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Terre Haute Cheer University: STEAM TEAM98.10
2The Stingray All Stars: UV96.80

L4.2 Senior Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1iNFiNiTi Athletics: Cobalt95.67
2GymTyme Illinois: Spark95.60
3Premier Athletics - Michigan: Electric94.25
4Midwest Cheer Elite IL: Envy93.40
5The Stingray Allstars: Shade92.60

L4.2 Senior Coed D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1United All Stars: Purple Reign96.83
2Kids Spot: Angels88.83



Level 4 Day 2

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Day 2 - FINAL Results


L4 Youth Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Iconic All Stars: Miss Flawless95.0917
2New Jersey Spirit Explosion: Bombshells94.7167

L4 Junior Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1GymTyme Illinois: Crush97.5458
2Rockstar Cheer: Spice Girls96.8667
3Fire & Ice Allstars: Yeti's96.6333
4Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Junior Lime95.8084
5Woodlands Elite - Humble: Green Berets95.5625
6GymTyme All-Stars: Storm94.8167
7Cheer Athletics - Columbus: CupidCats94.7083
8Top Gun All Stars: RAMPAGE94.4250
9Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: J'Adore92.5000

L4 Junior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Top Gun All Stars: Glitter97.0083
2ICE: Super Freeze95.6833
3ICE: Heat Wave95.0375
4State All Stars: Fierce 494.7042
5ICE: Doppler Divas93.8958

L4 Junior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - Katy: Bombsquad97.5000
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Majors97.2792
3Brandon All-Stars: Silver96.4750
4Midwest Cheer Elite: Smackcats96.1375
5The Stingray All Stars: Platinum95.7833
6ICE: 4cast95.4750
7MCC Allstars: Fierce94.9733

L4 Junior D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Mystiq Jewels Allstars: Diamonds96.6000
2Legends Cheer Academy II: Jackpot CHA-CHING!95.9916
3Pride of Illinois: Poison95.1583
4Storm All Stars: Forecast94.1792
5Hot Topic All Stars: J Money94.0209
6GU Shamrocks: Royalty93.8833
7HCA Gems: Lady Lime93.4291
8Virginia Royalty Athletics: Duchess93.3584
9Stealth Athletix: Radar93.0833

L4 International Junior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1All Star One: J494.6495

L4 International Junior Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1ICE: Rays93.3275
2KC Cheer: FINESSE93.3245

L4 Senior Small A Results

 

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1GymTyme Illinois: Snap
1World Elite: Lady Lux
3Fire & Ice Allstars: Bomb Squad
4Thrive All Stars: Sapphires
5Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: Envogue
6GymTyme All-Stars: Diamonds
7Buffalo Envy All Stars: X
8New Jersey Spirit Explosion: C4
9Step One All Stars: Fancy
10Top Notch Cheer: Empire

L4 Senior Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: Senior 4 Elite96.6167
2Step One All Stars - North: Fantastic96.5083
3Brandon All-Stars: Sapphire96.0042
4Woodlands Elite - Humble: Apaches94.8625
5The Stingray All Stars: Frost94.7208
6KC Cheer: FORTUNE94.4167
7ICE: Storm94.3667
8MCC Allstars: Extreme92.6542

L4 Senior Coed Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheer Express Allstars: Camo Coed97.4417
2The Stingray Allstars: Beach96.6667
3Platinum Athletics: Titanium96.5292
4Elite Cheer Michigan: Empire95.8583
5Indiana Ultimate- Fort Wayne: Green Envy95.7083
6Reign Athletics: Legacy95.5625
7FAME All Stars - Valley: Diamonds95.0500
8Trilogy: Bigs94.9417
9Cheer Legendz: Jagz94.8375
10Cheer Eclipse: Super Novas94.2209

L4 Senior D2 Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Infinity - OH: Icon95.5917
2Interactive Academy: Infinity95.0542
3Cheer Iowa Athletics: Cats94.3584
4Fury Athletics of Madison: Respect94.2958
5Ellenwood Starzone: Majestic93.9400
6Fusion Athletics: Infinity93.2584
7Elite Cheer: Silver Lining93.1208
8Allstar Athletics: Majesty93.1084
9Hot Topic All Stars: 4 of a Kind92.3667
10Intensity Elite Cheer: Un4gettable91.8750
11Power Force Athletics: Voltage90.9667
12Premier All Stars: Fusion Four90.8500

L4 Senior D2 Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1USA All Stars- Stafford: Envy94.7625
2Iconic All Stars: Diamond Girls94.4875
3Pride of Illinois: Peach93.6375
4Cheer Fusion Elite: SENIOR VELOCITY93.0292
5Spirit Athletics: Lady Steel92.8584
6Kids Spot: Rose92.8333
7Legends Cheer Academy II: BankRoll92.6167
8Odessa Extreme All Stars: Shock92.6083
9Lions Cheer Company: Pride92.4834
10The Champions All Stars: Fuel92.2209
11Spirit All Stars: Team Envy92.1875
12Buckeye Cheer Elite: Lady Cats91.5625
13Spirit Zone: Lady Smoke91.4125

L4 Senior Coed D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Blue Storm Athletics: Black Ice96.7458
2Koach All Stars: K496.7333
3Fusion Athletics Green Bay: Aftershock95.8000
4South Central Xtreme: Prestige94.8042
5Stealth Athletix: Infrared94.5375
6United Elite: Quad Squad94.4400
7Glitz Cheer Company: Royals93.3042
8Flip Zone Cheer: Fury92.2959
9Midwest Elite: Fortress91.5583

L4 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1ICE: Halo96.8917
2Indiana Elite: Diamond95.8042
3FAME All Stars - Midlo: Lady Crush94.5375
4The Stingray All Stars: Ice93.9000
5Woodlands Elite - Katy: Strykers93.7167
6Cheer Extreme - Maryland: Fly Girls93.7000
7Core Athletix Syracuse: Crush92.7417
8Fire & Ice Allstars: Bombshells92.7375
9Rockstar Cheer Jax: Twisted Sis92.5250

L4 Senior Coed Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - OR: Delta Force97.3583
2iNFiNiTi Athletics: Steel97.2667
3Top Gun All Stars: C4 SmaCk Down96.2208

L4 Senior D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Titanium Force Cheer: Code Black94.6875
2Northeast Ohio All Stars: Obsession93.7875
3Heat Athletics: Firebolt93.1667
4Summit Sports Center: Cascades92.2875

L4 Senior Coed D2 Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Virginia Royalty Athletics: Heirs97.0000
2Icon Cheer: Entourage94.7042
3Hit Force Cheer: Code 493.3292
4CG Athletics All Stars: UnTamed91.7292

L4 International Senior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheer Central Suns: Golden Girls96.1019

L4 Senior Open Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Michigan Storm Cheer and Dance: Blackout89.1542

L4 International Open Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Rockstar Cheer: Guns & Roses97.3346
2Legacy Xtreme All Stars: P4NTHERS93.5194
3Top Gun All Stars: GOLDEN OPS92.0335


Level 4.2 Day 2 - FINAL Results


L4.2 Senior Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1All Star One: Explosives95.9417
2Top Gun All Stars: COMBAT94.6417
3Green Bay Elite All-Stars: Orange93.3792
4ICE: Midnight93.1209

L4.2 Senior D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Fury Athletics of Madison: Honor96.2000
2Pride of Illinois: Pythons95.6250
3HCA Gems: Crimson Crush95.2750
4Illinois Elite Athletics: Lady Vengeance94.8000
5GU Shamrocks: Magnitude94.5375
6TSC All Stars: Black Ops94.0042
7Triple Crown Elite: Purple Crush93.9250

L4.2 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Terre Haute Cheer University: STEAM TEAM98.0250
2The Stingray All Stars: UV97.3750

L4.2 Senior Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1GymTyme Illinois: Spark96.5750
2Premier Athletics - Michigan: Electric96.2125
3iNFiNiTi Athletics: Cobalt95.8042
4The Stingray Allstars: Shade95.3250
5Midwest Cheer Elite IL: Envy94.7500
6Woodlands Elite - Humble: Predators93.8750

L4.2 Senior Coed D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1United All Stars: Purple Reign97.3084
2Kids Spot: Angels90.4709

Level 5 Day 1

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Day 1 - Results


L5 Junior Restricted Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Thrive All Stars: Lady Pearls93.82
2New Jersey Spirit Explosion: 5 STAR92.83

L5 Junior Restricted Large Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1ICE: Ultraviolet94.82
2The Stingray All Stars: Royal94.62

L5 Junior Restricted Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - Katy: Bombers94.32
2Platinum Athletics: Slate93.97
3Icon Cheer: Exclusive90.35

L5 Junior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Brandon All-Stars: Fire96.65
2Cheer Extreme - Chicago: OBSESSION94.25
3Woodlands Elite - OR: Colonels93.18
4ICE: Frost92.42
5Fire & Ice Allstars: Smoke91.97
6Five Star: Electra91.57

.

L5 Junior Coed Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: SJX95.82
2FAME All Stars - Midlo: Thee J595.20
3Step One All Stars: Super93.63
4PowerCore Athletics: VICIOU590.32

L5 Junior Coed Large Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Green94.52
2Top Gun All Stars: JC593.52

L5 Senior Restricted Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1ICE: Supernova95.10
2KC Cheer: FRESH94.75
3Woodlands Elite - OR: Lady Gunz94.70
4MCC Allstars: Rage93.50
5Top Gun All Stars: RIOT92.40
6Cheer Central Suns: Twilight92.37
7State All Stars: Fancy 590.57

L5 Senior Restricted Large Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1GymTyme All-Stars: Lady Red96.77
2The Stingray All Stars: Spice94.82
3Midwest Cheer Elite: Legendcats94.27
4The Stingray Allstars: Combat Rays91.55

L5 Senior Restricted D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1GU Shamrocks: LuckyFive95.67
2WIDC: Weather Girls93.77
3Rocket Cheer: Lady Legends93.63
4TSC All Stars: Black Diamonds93.35
5Synergy Athletics All-Stars: BOS5 Ladies85.93

L5 Senior Restricted Coed Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1GymTyme Illinois: Twist97.63
2Step One All Stars - North: Excellent96.83
3CheerVille Athletics AL: D'Vils94.03
4Indiana Ultimate: Insidious93.47
5Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: The Who92.42
6Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Boss 591.40

L5 Senior Restricted Coed Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Brandon All-Stars: Shade97.07
2Woodlands Elite - Humble: Commanders96.57
3CheerVille Athletics: Vendetta95.73
4ICE: Shade95.47
5Rockstar Cheer: Chili Peppers94.32
6Woodlands Elite - Katy: Raptors93.90
7Five Star: Blazing Stars93.67

L5 Senior Restricted Coed Large Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - OR: SWAT95.90
2Top Gun All Stars: YOSO95.78
3Cheer Athletics - Columbus: AlphaCats93.77
4Elite Cheer Michigan: Royals93.60
5ICE: Blackout92.20

L5 Senior Restricted Coed D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Bluegrass Cheercats: Royal Sabers93.03
2United All Stars: Code Red92.77
3Wildcats Cheer Pride: Untamed92.60
4PowerCore Athletics: Smack Cats92.28
5Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio: Cheer Champions Lucky 792.25
6Fury Athletics of Madison: Genesis91.92

L5 Senior XSmall Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Central Suns: Lady Suns95.92
2Woodlands Elite - Katy: Lady Rage95.12
3World Elite: Crave95.00
4Step One All Stars - North: Phenomenal94.30
5Indiana Elite: Black Reign93.93
6Cheer Express Allstars: Miss Silver93.65
7Premier Athletics - Northern Kentucky: Rouge93.38
8ICE: Golden Girls93.07
9Buffalo Envy All Stars: Lady Elite92.65
10Fire & Ice Allstars: Lady Ice90.20
11World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Gemini89.30
12ICE: Hail Queens87.23

L5 Senior XSmall D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Valley Elite All Stars: Big Red94.83
2Tribe Athletics: Tribe 594.33
3Icon Cheer: Lady Envy93.82
4Rocket Cheer: Evil Queens93.07
5Cheer Iowa Athletics: Cats91.07
6Summit Sports Center: Evere5t90.75

L5 Senior Coed XSmall Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1CheerVille Athletics: Anarchy96.57
2GymTyme Illinois: Fever96.55
3Step One All Stars: XO93.15
4ICE: Thunder93.13
5All Star One: Big Bang92.02
6Cheer Legendz: Pumaz91.03
7The Stingray Allstars: Stealth Rays86.80

L5 Senior Coed D2 XSmall Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Virginia Royalty Athletics: Diamonds93.73
2Spirit All Stars: Team ObseS5ion91.53
3Bluegrass Athletics: Code Blue91.22
4Pride of Illinois: Phoenix91.07

L5 Senior Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Rain Athletics: Aqua95.63
2Brandon All-Stars: Pink94.18
3Thrive All Stars: Diamonds94.05
4KC Cheer: FEARLESS93.62
5Premier Athletics - Michigan: Lady Legacy93.17
6Fire & Ice Allstars: 5 Alarm92.80
7The Stingray Allstars: Sniper Rays87.32

L5 Senior Coed Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Athletics - Columbus: ZeusCats95.47
2KC Cheer: FIERCE FIVE94.62
3Platinum Athletics: Onyx94.47
4Five Star: Wicked93.37
5Cheer Eclipse: Comets92.27
6Spirit Athletics: Ricochet91.35

L5 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Peach96.62
2Woodlands Elite - OR: GI Janes95.47
3Midwest Cheer Elite: Femme Feline94.67
4New Jersey Spirit Explosion: FAB594.18
5World Cup: Suns93.92

L5 Senior Coed Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: SMOEX96.03
2World Cup: Odyssey95.92
3East Celebrity Elite: ECE Bombsquad94.22
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Hail93.25
5Reign Athletics: Valor92.67
6The Stingray All Stars: Cobalt91.70

.

L5 Senior Open Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Apple95.93
2Cheer Extreme - Chicago: PASSION93.27

L5 Senior Open Small Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Legacy Xtreme All Stars: BOOMSLANG94.50
2iNFiNiTi Athletics: Platinum94.43
3Rockstar Cheer: Beatles94.25
4Top Gun All Stars: Royal Jags93.35
5Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: Code Black93.18
6State All Stars: Lady jags and gents92.93

L5 Senior Open Small Coed D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Midwest Storm Cheer: Surge92.55
2VIP MD Vipers: Hydra89.12
3Hollywood All Stars: Raybans86.18

L5 Senior Open Large Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Charlotte Allstar Cheerleading: Teal95.80
2Top Gun All Stars: IMMORTALS93.80
3GymTyme Illinois: Smoke92.77
4Cheer Extreme - Maryland: Shade90.95

L5 International Open Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1PCT: Odyssey90.09

L5 International Open Small Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Top Gun All Stars: SCI-594.16
2Rockstar Cheer: Rolling Stones90.71
3Indiana Ultimate: Insanity88.78
4Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: Cougar Coed88.73

L5 International Open Large Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Top Gun All Stars: OO595.29
2The Stingray Allstars: Lightning93.19
3PCT: Temptation92.40
4World Elite: Temptation88.14
5FAME All Stars - Midlo: Vengeance84.71

L5 International Open Coed NT Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: Code Black93.89




Level 5 Day 2

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Day 2 - FINAL Results


L5 Junior Restricted Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1New Jersey Spirit Explosion: 5 STAR94.3959
2Thrive All Stars: Lady Pearls93.8292

L5 Junior Restricted Large Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Royal95.9542
2ICE: Ultraviolet95.6292

L5 Junior Restricted Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Platinum Athletics: Slate94.3417
2Woodlands Elite - Katy: Bombers94.3292
3Icon Cheer: Exclusive92.0375

L5 Junior Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Brandon All-Stars: Fire97.1750
2Cheer Extreme - Chicago: OBSESSION95.7375
3Woodlands Elite - OR: Colonels95.7083
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Smoke94.4667
5Five Star: Electra93.0417

L5 Junior Coed Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: SJX96.6667
2FAME All Stars - Midlo: Thee J596.2125
3Step One All Stars: Super95.1458
4PowerCore Athletics: VICIOU592.9667

L5 Junior Coed Large Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1The Stingray All Stars: Green95.7667
2Top Gun All Stars: JC594.9917

L5 Senior Restricted Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1ICE: Supernova95.8500
2Woodlands Elite - OR: Lady Gunz95.4250
3MCC Allstars: Rage94.7250
4KC Cheer: FRESH94.6250
5Top Gun All Stars: RIOT93.5125
6Cheer Central Suns: Twilight93.2791
7State All Stars: Fancy 592.6167

L5 Senior Restricted Large Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1GymTyme All-Stars: Lady Red96.2417
2The Stingray All Stars: Spice94.4417
3Midwest Cheer Elite: Legendcats93.7542
4The Stingray Allstars: Combat Rays92.7250

L5 Senior Restricted D2 Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1GU Shamrocks: LuckyFive95.1792
2TSC All Stars: Black Diamonds94.5625
3Rocket Cheer: Lady Legends94.1333
4WIDC: Weather Girls92.7692
5Synergy Athletics All-Stars: BOS5 Ladies89.8359

L5 Senior Restricted Coed Small A Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1GymTyme Illinois: Twist98.3583
2Step One All Stars - North: Excellent96.8584
3Rockstar Cheer Atlanta: The Who94.9292
4CheerVille Athletics AL: D'Vils94.4083
5Indiana Ultimate: Insidious92.4792
6Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus: Boss 590.9625

L5 Senior Restricted Coed Small B Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - Humble: Commanders96.9417
2Brandon All-Stars: Shade96.7917
3ICE: Shade95.6417
4CheerVille Athletics: Vendetta95.4458
5Rockstar Cheer: Chili Peppers94.3292
6Woodlands Elite - Katy: Raptors94.3000
7Five Star: Blazing Stars93.6667

L5 Senior Restricted Coed Large Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Woodlands Elite - OR: SWAT96.4500
2Top Gun All Stars: YOSO95.6959
3ICE: Blackout93.2000
4Elite Cheer Michigan: Royals93.1250
5Cheer Athletics - Columbus: AlphaCats91.4542

L5 Senior Restricted Coed D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEFINAL SCORE
1Tiffany's Cheer and Dance Studio: Cheer Champions Lucky 794.1125
2United All Stars: Code Red93.8042
3Bluegrass Cheercats: Royal Sabers92.7458
4PowerCore Athletics: Smack Cats92.6958
5Fury Athletics of Madison: Genesis92.5167
6Wildcats Cheer Pride: Untamed91.5750

L5 Senior XSmall Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Cheer Central Suns: Lady Suns
2ICE: Golden Girls
3World Elite: Crave
4Step One All Stars - North: Phenomenal
5Woodlands Elite - Katy: Lady Rage
6Indiana Elite: Black Reign
7Premier Athletics - Northern Kentucky: Rouge
8Cheer Express Allstars: Miss Silver
9Buffalo Envy All Stars: Lady Elite
10Fire & Ice Allstars: Lady Ice
11World Cup All Stars - Ohio: Gemini
12ICE: Hail Queens

L5 Senior XSmall D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Valley Elite All Stars: Big Red
2Icon Cheer: Lady Envy
3Rocket Cheer: Evil Queens
4Tribe Athletics: Tribe 5
5Cheer Iowa Athletics: Cats
6Summit Sports Center: Evere5t

L5 Senior Coed XSmall Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1GymTyme Illinois: Fever
2CheerVille Athletics: Anarchy
3ICE: Thunder
4All Star One: Big Bang
5Step One All Stars: XO
6Cheer Legendz: Pumaz
7The Stingray Allstars: Stealth Rays

L5 Senior Coed D2 XSmall Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Spirit All Stars: Team ObseS5ion
2Virginia Royalty Athletics: Diamonds
3Pride of Illinois: Phoenix
4Bluegrass Athletics: Code Blue

L5 Senior Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Rain Athletics: Aqua
2Brandon All-Stars: Pink
3Thrive All Stars: Diamonds
4Fire & Ice Allstars: 5 Alarm
5Premier Athletics - Michigan: Lady Legacy
6KC Cheer: FEARLESS
7The Stingray Allstars: Sniper Rays

L5 Senior Coed Small Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Cheer Athletics - Columbus: ZeusCats
2Platinum Athletics: Onyx
3KC Cheer: FIERCE FIVE
4Five Star: Wicked
5Cheer Eclipse: Comets
6Spirit Athletics: Ricochet

L5 Senior Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1The Stingray All Stars: Peach
2Woodlands Elite - OR: GI Janes
3World Cup: Suns
4Midwest Cheer Elite: Femme Feline
5New Jersey Spirit Explosion: FAB5

L5 Senior Coed Medium Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1World Cup: Odyssey
2Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: SMOEX
3The Stingray All Stars: Cobalt
4Fire & Ice Allstars: Hail
5East Celebrity Elite: ECE Bombsquad
6Reign Athletics: Valor

L5 Senior Open Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1The Stingray All Stars: Apple
2Cheer Extreme - Chicago: PASSION

L5 Senior Open Small Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Rockstar Cheer: Beatles
2Top Gun All Stars: Royal Jags
3Legacy Xtreme All Stars: BOOMSLANG
4iNFiNiTi Athletics: Platinum
5State All Stars: Lady jags and gents
6Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: Code Black

L5 Senior Open Small Coed D2 Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Midwest Storm Cheer: Surge
2VIP MD Vipers: Hydra

L5 Senior Open Large Coed Results


RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Charlotte Allstar Cheerleading: Teal
2Top Gun All Stars: IMMORTALS
3Cheer Extreme - Maryland: Shade
4GymTyme Illinois: Smoke

L5 International Open Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1PCT: Odyssey

L5 International Open Small Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Top Gun All Stars: SCI-5
2Indiana Ultimate: Insanity
3Rockstar Cheer: Rolling Stones
4Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: Cougar Coed

L5 International Open Large Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1PCT: Temptation
2Top Gun All Stars: OO5
3The Stingray Allstars: Lightning
4World Elite: Temptation
5FAME All Stars - Midlo: Vengeance

L5 International Open Coed NT Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1Cheer Extreme - Raleigh: Code Black

Level 6 Day 1

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Day 1 - Results


L6 International Open Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1GymTyme All-Stars: Gold92.61

L6 International Open Large Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAMEDAY 1 SCORE
1GymTyme All-Stars: Chrome94.38

Level 6 Day 2

-

Back to Top

2019 JAMfest Cheer Super Nationals Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Day 2 - FINAL Results


L6 International Open Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1GymTyme All-Stars: Gold

L6 International Open Large Coed Results

 

RANKINGTEAM NAME
1GymTyme All-Stars: Chrome