picture of 2019 America's Best National Championship

Completed · Dec 7-8, 2019

Welcome to the 2019 America's Best Kansas City event hub! Here you'll find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, routine videos, the performance order, results, photos, articles, news, and more! 

Results


Prep/Novice

-

Back to Top

2019 America's Best National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Prep/Novice Results


L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions Results

Day 2

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Day 1                                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
ExcellentKC CheerFLIPPERS13532.3092.285792.2857
OutstandingCapitol City CheerTiny Tanks13531.86670.7590.297690.2976


L1.1 Tiny PREP Results

Day 2

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Day 1                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Kansas City Athletic CheerPixies182.576.4092.606192.6061


L1.1 Mini PREP Results

Day 2

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Day 1                                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Kansas City Athletic CheerFierce182.576.7667093.050593.0505


L1.1 Youth PREP Results

Day 2

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Day 1                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer EclipseStarlites182.577.8667094.383894.3838
2Capitol City CheerYouth Recon182.575.7667091.838491.8384


L1.1 Junior PREP Results

Day 2

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Day 1                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top TumbleDiamonds182.577.7333094.222294.2222
2Kansas City Athletic CheerOnyx182.576.46671.591.186991.1869
3Argonne All-StarsBombshells182.575.0333090.949590.9495


L2.1 Junior PREP Results

Day 2

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Day 1                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1JC TwistersTwisters182.564.2667176.89976.899


L2.2 Junior PREP Results

 Day 2

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Day 1                             

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Evolution Gym & CheerOnyx182.573.86672.2587.285487.2854

Youth/Rec

-

Back to Top

2019 America's Best National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Youth/Rec Results


L2 Performance Rec - 12 & Younger (NON) Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Irish Next Level CheerIrish Next Level
110088.9333088.9333210089.36671.5887.786788.0734

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Irish Next Level CheerIrish Next Level
110088.9333088.933322.2333

Level 1

-

Back to Top

2019 America's Best National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results


Mini Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wylie ElitePower19087.1667096.851929087.2096.888996.8797
2Cheer LegendzBobcatz19084.5333093.925929084.6333094.03794.0092
3Tribe CheerChieftains19083.9333093.259329084.6667094.074193.8704
4KC CheerFIERCELINGS19083.5333092.814829083.3667092.629692.6759

Day 1                                                                                    

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wylie ElitePower19087.1667096.851924.213
2Cheer LegendzBobcatz19084.5333093.925923.4815
3Tribe CheerChieftains
19083.9333093.259323.3148
4KC CheerFIERCELINGS
19083.5333092.814823.2037


Mini - D2 Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World Class All StarsBling19086.83331.2595.231529086.8195.444495.3912
2Spirit ZoneFuze19084.30.2593.416729084.2667093.629693.5764
3Fusion AthleticsPassion19082.51.590.166729084.3667093.740792.8472
4Gold Medal GemsPearls19083.26671.591.018529083.9093.222292.6713

Day 1                                                                          

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1World Class All StarsBling19086.83331.2595.231523.8079
2Spirit ZoneFuze19084.30.2593.416723.3542
3Gold Medal GemsPearls19083.26671.591.018522.7546
4Fusion AthleticsPassion19082.51.590.166722.5417


Youth Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Apex CheerMajesty19086.2095.777829086.43330.595.53795.5972
2Bullitt AthleticsANGELS19085.0667094.518529085.7095.222295.0463

Day 1                                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Apex CheerMajesty19086.2095.777823.9445
2Bullitt AthleticsANGELS19085.0667094.518523.6296


Youth - D2 Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1ICT Cheer LegacySkyrays19085.509529085.9095.444495.3333
2Fusion AthleticsObsession
19085.6095.111129085.2094.666794.7778
3SoCo IntensitySpark19084.5667192.96329085.4094.888994.4074
4Show Me AthleticsPremiere19083.66671.591.46329085.1667094.629693.838
5High Voltage Cheer, LLCLive Wires
19084.0667291.407429084.2093.555693.0185
6Eagle Elite CheerleadingTalon19082.3333091.481529082.8667092.074191.926

Day 1                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fusion AthleticsObsession19085.6095.111123.7778
2ICT Cheer LegacySkyrays19085.509523.75
3SoCo IntensitySpark19084.5667192.96323.2408
4Eagle Elite CheerleadingTalon19082.3333091.481522.8704
5Show Me AthleticsPremiere19083.66671.591.46322.8658
6High Voltage Cheer, LLCLive Wires
19084.0667291.407422.8519


International Junior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wylie EliteObsession19086.33095.922329086.4802096.089196.0474
2KC CheerFLASH19086.3104293.900429087.0241096.693595.9952
3Kansas City Athletic CheerDynasty19083.83461.2591.899529082.6822.589.368990.0016

Day 1


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Wylie EliteObsession19086.33095.922323.9806

2KC CheerFLASH19086.3104293.900423.4751

3Kansas City Athletic CheerDynasty19083.83461.2591.899522.9749


Junior - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisHonor19085.5333194.03729085.8095.333395.0092
2The Cheer PittVelocity19085094.444429085.3333094.814894.7222
3Cheer LegendzWildcatz19084.3093.666729085.1333094.592694.3611
4Tribe CheerRaiders19084.2667093.629629084.0667093.407493.4629

Day 1                                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Cheer PittVelocity19085094.444423.6111
2Cheer St LouisHonor19085.5333194.03723.5093
3Cheer LegendzWildcatz19084.3093.666723.4167
4Tribe CheerRaiders19084.2667093.629623.4074


Junior - D2 - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer UP AthleticsTwilight19086.4333096.03729086.9333096.592696.4537
2World Class All StarsEnvy19085.7333095.259329086.2667095.851995.7038
3Cheer and Tumbling All StarsWIldcats19085.4667094.96329085.76670.1795.126395.0855
4All Star PatriotsSoldiers19085.3333193.814829086.03330.7594.842694.5857
5Gold Medal GemsKyanite19084.4333093.814829084.73330.2593.898193.8773
6Fury AthleticsRiptide19084.2291.555629084.70.7593.361192.9097
7CG Athletics All StarsFierce19082.56672.7588.9907290831.590.722290.2893

Day 1


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Cheer UP AthleticsTwilight19086.4333096.03724.0093

2World Class All StarsEnvy19085.7333095.259323.8148

3Cheer and Tumbling All StarsWIldcats19085.4667094.96323.7408

4All Star PatriotsSoldiers19085.3333193.814823.4537

4Gold Medal GemsKyanite19084.4333093.814823.4537

6Fury AthleticsRiptide19084.2291.555622.8889

7CG Athletics All StarsFierce19082.56672.7588.990722.2477


Junior - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Koach All StarsGoddess19086.3333095.925929087.2096.888996.6482
2Fusion AthleticsReign19086.3333095.925929086.6667096.296396.2037
3Beyond All StarsDIVINE19086.8333096.481529086.36671.2594.71395.1551
4The Cheer Pitt KCShine19085.10.7593.805629085.40.2594.638994.4306

Day 1                                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Beyond All StarsDIVINE
19086.8333096.481524.1204
2Koach All StarsGoddess19086.3333095.925923.9815
2Fusion AthleticsReign19086.3333095.925923.9815
4The Cheer Pitt KCShine19085.10.7593.805623.4514


Senior - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Allstar Performance InstituteEmpower19084.9667094.407429085.26670.1794.570794.5299
2Diamond EliteFlawless19084.2333192.592629084.6333094.03793.6759

Day 1


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Allstar Performance InstituteEmpower19084.9667094.407423.6019

2Diamond EliteFlawless19084.2333192.592623.1482


Senior - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fusion AthleticsSenior Crush
19086.3333095.925929086.06670.7594.879695.1412
2Apex CheerPeak19084.61.592.529085.4333094.925994.3194

Day 1                                                 

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fusion AthleticsSenior Crush
19086.3333095.925923.9815
2Apex CheerPeak19084.61.592.523.125

Level 2

-

Back to Top

2019 America's Best National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results


L2 Mini Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Eagle Elite CheerleadingFeathers19083.0667092.296329084.9094.333393.8241

Day 1                               

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Eagle Elite CheerleadingFeathers19083.0667092.296323.0741


L2 Youth - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Apex CheerMonarch Girls
110096.5333096.5333210097.1097.196.9583
2Cheer St LouisRadiance110095.8667095.8667210097.1333097.133396.8167
3Pro SpiritNEON110096.33331.2595.0833210097.3667097.366796.7959
4Bullitt AthleticsATTI2UDE110096.2667096.2667210096.8333096.833396.6917
5Tribe CheerThunderbirds110095.3333095.3333210094.5667094.566794.7584

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Apex CheerMonarch Girls
110096.5333096.533324.1333
2Bullitt AthleticsATTI2UDE
110096.2667096.266724.0667
3Cheer St LouisRadiance110095.8667095.866723.9667
4Tribe CheerThunderbirds
110095.3333095.333323.8333
5Pro SpiritNEON110096.33331.2595.083323.7708


L2 Youth - D2 - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All Star PatriotsMavericks110095.26670.7594.5167210095.2333095.233395.0542
2Spirit ZoneDetonate110094.9094.9210094.9333094.933394.925
3Gold Medal GemsEmeralds110095.8667095.8667210095.13330.7594.383394.7542
4Eagle Elite CheerleadingClutch110094.4094.4210094.4094.494.4
5Diamond EliteBrilliance110093.96672.591.4667210094.46670.7593.716793.1542
6Capitol City CheerFirst Sergeants110094.1391.1210094.36670.7593.616792.9875

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Gold Medal GemsEmeralds110095.8667095.866723.9667
2Spirit ZoneDetonate110094.9094.923.725
3All Star PatriotsMavericks110095.26670.7594.516723.6292
4Eagle Elite CheerleadingClutch110094.4094.423.6
5Diamond EliteBrilliance110093.96672.591.466722.8667
6Capitol City CheerFirst Sergeants110094.1391.122.775


L2 Youth - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFUEL110096.2667096.2667210096.2096.296.2167
1Twist & Shout TulsaYouth Charm
110096.6667294.6667210096.7333096.733396.2167
3Kansas City Athletic CheerCrush110095.5095.5210095.6095.695.575

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFUEL110096.2667096.266724.0667
2Kansas City Athletic CheerCrush110095.5095.523.875
3Twist & Shout TulsaYouth Charm
110096.6667294.666723.6667


L2 International Junior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Apex CheerLady Royals
110096.4089096.4089210096.975096.97596.8335
2Pro SpiritTITANIUM
110096.2321096.2321210096.25430.7595.504395.6863
3Wylie EliteFierce
110093.42054.2589.1705210096.53120.7595.781294.1285

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Apex CheerLady Royals
110096.4089096.408924.1022
2Pro SpiritTITANIUM
110096.2321096.232124.058
3Wylie EliteFierce110093.42054.2589.170522.2926


L2 Junior - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Apex CheerJunior Queens
110097.6097.6210097.61.2596.3596.6625
2The Cheer Pitt KCMystic110095.8095.8210096.7333096.733396.5
3Cheer LegendzBearcatz110096.2333195.2333210096.5667096.566796.2334
4Stars Vipers CaliforniaJunior Poison
110097.23331.595.7333210097.31.7595.5595.5958
5Elite CheerRadiance110095.8333095.8333210095.66670.7594.916795.1459

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Apex CheerJunior Queens
110097.6097.624.4
2Elite CheerRadiance110095.8333095.833323.9583
3The Cheer Pitt KCMystic110095.8095.823.95
4Stars Vipers CaliforniaJunior Poison
110097.23331.595.733323.9333
5Cheer LegendzBearcatz
110096.2333195.233323.8083


L2 Junior - D2 - Small - A Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer UP AthleticsKarma
110097.2667097.2667210097.5333097.533397.4667
2Show Me AthleticsIcons110095.7667194.7667210096.26670.7595.516795.3292
3Capitol City CheerMaster Sergeants
110094.72.2592.45210095.7667095.766794.9375
4Icon CheerEclipse110095.9333095.9333210095.23330.7594.483394.8458
5Empower ElitePlatinum
110093.9093.9210094.16670.7593.416793.5375

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer UP AthleticsKarma110097.2667097.266724.3167
2Icon CheerEclipse110095.9333095.933323.9833
3Show Me AthleticsIcons110095.7667194.766723.6917
4Empower ElitePlatinum110093.9093.923.475
5Capitol City CheerMaster Sergeants
110094.72.2592.4523.1125


L2 Junior - D2 - Small - B Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit ZoneDynamite110097.4097.4210097.5333097.533397.5
2Allstar Performance InstituteInferno110096.0333096.0333210096.1333096.133396.1083
3World Class All StarsQueens110096.3667096.3667210096.33330.3396.003396.0942
4High Voltage Cheer, LLCKilowatts110095.6333095.6333210095.40.7594.6594.8958
5ICT Cheer LegacyFortress110096.33331.2595.0833210095.8333293.833394.1458
6CG Athletics All StarsRage110093.3192.3210093.26672.2591.016791.3375

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit ZoneDynamite110097.4097.424.35
2World Class All StarsQueens
110096.3667096.366724.0917
3Allstar Performance InstituteInferno110096.0333096.033324.0083
4High Voltage Cheer, LLCKilowatts
110095.6333095.633323.9083
5ICT Cheer LegacyFortress110096.33331.2595.083323.7708
6CG Athletics All StarsRage110093.3192.323.075


L2 Junior - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsHAVOC110096.6096.6210097.10.7596.3596.4125
2Cheer EclipseShooting Stars
110096.1333096.1333210096.3333096.333396.2833
3The Cheer PittStrike110097.06670.2596.8167210097.8333295.833396.0792

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The Cheer PittStrike110097.06670.2596.816724.2042
2Cheer EclipseShooting Stars
110096.1333096.133324.0333


L2 Junior - D2 - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Advanced Cheer CrewACC Rockerz
110097.0333097.0333210097.6667196.666796.7584
2SoCo IntensityImpower
110096.2294.2210096.0333096.033395.575

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Advanced Cheer CrewACC Rockerz
110097.0333097.033324.2583
2SoCo IntensityImpower
110096.2294.223.55


L2 Senior - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisSaints110098.0333098.0333210098.1333098.133398.1083
2Stars Vipers CaliforniaRoyal Pythons
110095.8333095.8333210096.36671.2595.116795.2959
3The Cheer Pitt KCLady Electric
110095.5333293.5333210095.6333293.633393.6083

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisSaints110098.0333098.033324.5083
2Stars Vipers CaliforniaRoyal Pythons
110095.8333095.833323.9583
3The Cheer Pitt KCLady Electric
110095.5333293.533323.3833


L2 Senior - D2 - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All Star PatriotsImpact110096.3667195.3667210096.3667096.366796.1167
2Cheer and Tumbling All StarsJaguars
110095.63330.7594.8833210096.16670.7595.416795.2834
3Eagle Elite CheerleadingSwoop110094.0667094.0667210093.8667093.866793.9167

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1All Star PatriotsImpact110096.3667195.366723.8417
2Cheer and Tumbling All StarsJaguars110095.63330.7594.883323.7208
3Eagle Elite CheerleadingSwoop110094.0667094.066723.5167


L2 Senior - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFORCE110097.2196.2210097.2097.296.95
2Tribe CheerWarriors110096.4333096.4333210096.3667096.366796.3834
3Kansas City Athletic CheerReign110094.90.7594.15210095.0333095.033394.8125

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe CheerWarriors110096.4333096.433324.1083
2KC CheerFORCE110097.2196.224.05
3Kansas City Athletic CheerReign110094.90.7594.1523.5375


L2 Senior - D2 - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Koach All StarsEngage110097.6333097.6333210097.9097.997.8333
2Cheer UP AthleticsWicked110097.2333097.2333210097.8667097.866797.7084

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Koach All StarsEngage110097.6333097.633324.4083
2Cheer UP AthleticsWicked110097.2333097.233324.3083

Level 3

-

Back to Top

2019 America's Best National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results


L3 Youth Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Elite CheerStarlites
110095.46670.7594.7167210096.53330.7595.783395.5167
2Tribe CheerBraves110096.46672.2594.2167210096.33330.7595.583395.2416
3Tumble Cheer FuzionAmaze
110094.1094.1210095.1667095.166794.9
4Cheers & MoreRoyalty110094.33330.2594.0833210095.23330.2594.983394.7583

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Elite CheerStarlites110095.46670.7594.716723.6792
2Tribe CheerBraves110096.46672.2594.216723.5542
3Tumble Cheer FuzionAmaze110094.1094.123.525
4Cheers & MoreRoyalty110094.33330.2594.083323.5208


L3 International Junior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsLETHAL LADIES
110097.2969097.2969210097.8448097.844897.7078
2Wylie EliteLady J's
110097.3135097.3135210097.88911.2596.639196.8077
3Spirit XtremePower110096.07881.7594.3288210097.2523097.252396.5214
4Pro SpiritLADY X
110095.250.7594.5210097.23130.3396.901396.301
5Stars Vipers CaliforniaBlack Mambas
110095.7068095.7068210096.30550.2596.055595.9683
6Apex CheerPlatinum110095.6055095.6055210095.99090.3395.660995.6471
7Tumble Cheer FuzionAspire110093.60060.2593.3506210094.43150.2594.181593.9738
8POP Cheer FactoryTriple Threat110093.6529291.6529210094.58140.7593.831493.2868
9Cheers & MoreRemedy110093.5293192.5293210092.75610.592.256192.3244

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wylie EliteLady J's
110097.3135097.313524.3284
2Bullitt AthleticsLETHAL LADIES
110097.2969097.296924.3242
3Stars Vipers CaliforniaBlack Mambas
110095.7068095.706823.9267
4Apex CheerPlatinum
110095.6055095.605523.9014
5Pro SpiritLADY X
110095.250.7594.523.625
6Spirit XtremePower110096.07881.7594.328823.5822
7Tumble Cheer FuzionAspire110093.60060.2593.350623.3377
8Cheers & MoreRemedy110093.5293192.529323.1323
9POP Cheer FactoryTriple Threat110093.6529291.652922.9132


L3 Junior - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisThrones110095.7667095.7667210096.9333096.933396.6417
2The Cheer Pitt KCThunderstruck110095.76670.2595.516721009709796.6292
3KC CheerFIESTA110096.46670.2596.2167210097.16670.7596.416796.3667
4Elite CheerBlaze110095.8667194.8667210097.41.2596.1595.8292
5Cheer EclipseCosmic Rays
110096.63331.2595.3833210096.36671.0895.286795.3109
6Cheers & MoreRenegades110095.8333194.8333210096.20.7595.4595.2958
7Elite Cheer CBOnyx1100941.7592.25210095.53331.2594.283393.775

Day 1                                                                                                                                           

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFIESTA110096.46670.2596.216724.0542
2Cheer St LouisThrones110095.7667095.766723.9417
3The Cheer Pitt KCThunderstruck110095.76670.2595.516723.8792
4Cheer EclipseCosmic Rays
110096.63331.2595.383323.8458
5Elite CheerBlaze110095.8667194.866723.7167
6Cheers & MoreRenegades110095.8333194.833323.7083
7Elite Cheer CBOnyx1100941.7592.2523.0625


L3 Junior - D2 - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1RAMS All StarsBLAZE110096.8667096.8667210097.4333097.433397.2916
2All Star PatriotsRecon110096.3667096.366721009709796.8417
3Luxe CheerDynasty110095.10.2594.85210095.6333095.633395.4375
4Diamond EliteObsession110093.66671.592.1667210095.8333095.833394.9166
5Eagle Elite CheerleadingFlight110093.43330.592.9333210095.3667095.366794.7584

Day 1                                                                                                         

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1RAMS All StarsBLAZE110096.8667096.866724.2167
2All Star PatriotsRecon110096.3667096.366724.0917
3Luxe CheerDynasty110095.10.2594.8523.7125
4Eagle Elite CheerleadingFlight110093.43330.592.933323.2333
5Diamond EliteObsession110093.66671.592.166723.0417


L3 Junior - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam Name
Performance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout TulsaJunior Judges

110097.8333097.8333210097.7333295.733396.2583
2Kansas City Athletic CheerF3
110094.2094.2210096.1195.194.875

Day 1                                                

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout TulsaJunior Judges
110097.8333097.833324.4583
2Kansas City Athletic CheerF3110093.7093.723.425


L3 Junior - D2 - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SoCo IntensityImpress110096.6667096.6667210097.7667097.766797.4917
2Icon CheerElegance110095.36670.2595.1167210096.86670.3396.536796.1817
3Beyond All StarsBLUSH110095.26672.2593.0167210097.26670.2597.016796.0167

Day 1                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SoCo IntensityImpress110096.6667096.666724.1667
2Icon CheerElegance110095.36670.2595.116723.7792
3Beyond All StarsBLUSH110095.26672.2593.016723.2542


L3 International Senior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFLAWLESS110097.46861.2596.2186210097.77710.597.277197.0125

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFLAWLESS110097.46861.2596.218624.0547


L3 International Senior - Coed Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tumble Cheer FuzionAmbition110091.0407190.0407210091.21750.590.717590.5483

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tumble Cheer FuzionAmbition110091.0407190.040722.5102


L3 Senior - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe CheerRainmakers110096.4667096.4667210097.0667097.066796.9167
2The Cheer Pitt KCMidnight110095.23331.7593.4833210096.7667096.766795.9459

Day 1


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Tribe CheerRainmakers110096.4667096.466724.1167

2The Cheer Pitt KCMidnight110095.23331.7593.483323.3708


L3 Senior - D2 - Small - A Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit ZoneTNT110096.36670.2596.1167210097.1667097.166796.9042
2RAMS All StarsINFERNO110096.4667096.4667210096.8667096.866796.7667
3Show Me AthleticsFame110097.23330.2596.98332100970.7596.2596.4333
4SoCo IntensityIgnite110095.86670.2595.6167210096.4096.496.2042
5Icon CheerEpic110095.3667095.3667210096.13330.2595.883395.7542
6Capitol City CheerLady Majors110096.2195.2210096.43330.7595.683395.5625
7All Star PatriotsSenior Ops110095.5333194.5333210095.3667095.366795.1584
8ICT Cheer LegacyMirage110094.26672.2592.0167210095.93330.7595.183394.3917
9High Voltage Cheer, LLCPower Surge110092.7667389.7667210093.53333.2590.283390.1542

Day 1


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Show Me AthleticsFame110097.23330.2596.983324.2458

2RAMS All StarsINFERNO110096.4667096.466724.1167

3Spirit ZoneTNT110096.36670.2596.116724.0292

4SoCo IntensityIgnite110095.86670.2595.616723.9042

5Icon CheerEpic110095.3667095.366723.8417

6Capitol City CheerLady Majors110096.2195.223.8

7All Star PatriotsSenior Ops110095.5333194.533323.6333

8ICT Cheer LegacyMirage110094.26672.2592.016723.0042

9High Voltage Cheer, LLCPower Surge110092.7667389.766722.4417


L3 Senior - D2 - Small - B Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Beyond All StarsCRUSH110097.60.7596.85210097.93330.7597.183397.1
2Pride of IllinoisSenior 3
1100960.2595.75210096.31.7594.5594.85
3Allstar Performance InstituteUnleashed110094.43331.7592.6833210095.50.5894.9294.3608

Day 1


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Beyond All StarsCRUSH110097.60.7596.8524.2125

2Pride of IllinoisSenior 3
1100960.2595.7523.9375

3Allstar Performance InstituteUnleashed110094.43331.7592.683323.1708


L3 Senior - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Advanced Cheer CrewACC Senior Platinum
110097.70.2597.45210098.7333098.733398.4125
2The Cheer PittBlackout110097.96670.7597.2167210098.40.7597.6597.5417
3Cheer LegendzCougarz110095.93331.594.4333210096.83330.596.333395.8583

Day 1                                                                     

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Advanced Cheer CrewACC Senior Platinum
110097.70.2597.4524.3625
2The Cheer PittBlackout110097.96670.7597.216724.3042
3Cheer LegendzCougarz110095.93331.594.433323.6083


L3 Senior Coed Results 

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout TulsaSenior Ivy
110098.90.2598.65210098.9333098.933398.8625
2Cheer St LouisWisdom110096.70.2596.45210097.4333097.433397.1875
3Cheer EclipseStarBlaze
110095.9333095.9333210096.6096.696.4333

Day 1                                                                   

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout TulsaSenior Ivy
110098.90.2598.6524.6625
2Cheer St LouisWisdom
110096.70.2596.4524.1125
3Cheer EclipseStarBlaze
110095.9333095.933323.9833


L3 Senior Coed - D2 Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamond EliteRoyalty110096.5096.5210096.5333096.533396.525
2CG Athletics All StarsEmpire110091.23330.2590.9833210093.91.6692.2491.9258

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Diamond EliteRoyalty110096.5096.524.125
2CG Athletics All StarsEmpire110091.23330.2590.983322.7458



















Level 4.2

-

Back to Top

2019 America's Best National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4.2 Results


L4.2 Senior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisGlory110097.33330.7596.5833210097.6667097.666797.3959
2Bullitt AthleticsDIVINE110097.7667097.7667210097.7667295.766796.2667
3Elite CheerFusion110095.5333293.5333210095.86670.1795.696795.1559

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsDIVINE
110097.7667097.766724.4417
2Cheer St LouisGlory110097.33330.7596.583324.1458
3Elite CheerFusion110095.5333293.533323.3833


L4.2 Senior - D2 Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pride of IllinoisSenior 4.2
110096.6333096.6333210096.73330.7595.983396.1458
2Eagle Elite CheerleadingRaptors110094.13330.7593.3833210095.36670.7594.616794.3084

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pride of IllinoisSenior 4.2
110096.6333096.633324.1583
2Eagle Elite CheerleadingRaptors110094.13330.7593.383323.3458


L4.2 Senior Coed Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Luxe CheerReign110095.13333.7591.3833210095.8333095.833394.7208
2Gold Medal GemsTanzanite110095.33330.7594.5833210095.43330.7594.683394.6583
3Fury AthleticsThunder110093.10.7592.35210093.11.591.691.7875

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Gold Medal GemsTanzanite110095.33330.7594.583323.6458
2Fury AthleticsThunder110093.10.7592.3523.0875
3Luxe CheerReign110095.13333.7591.383322.8458

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2019 America's Best National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results


L4 International Junior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fury AthleticsFlame110095.03440.7594.2844210094.82580.5894.245894.2555
2Cheers & MoreRubies110093.9943192.9943210093.68583.2590.435891.0754

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Fury AthleticsFlame110095.03440.7594.284423.5711
2Cheers & MoreRubies
110093.9943192.994323.2486


L4 International Open - Coed Results

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


L4 Junior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisDivine110097.13331.595.6333210097.4097.496.9583
2Bullitt AthleticsRAMPAGE110097.7333097.7333210097.63331.596.133396.5333
3KC CheerFINESSE110096.60.2596.35210097.5196.596.4625
4Tribe CheerOutlaws1100971.2595.75210097.3333196.333396.1875

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsRAMPAGE110097.7333097.733324.4333
2KC CheerFINESSE110096.60.2596.3524.0875
3Tribe CheerOutlaws1100971.2595.7523.9375
4Cheer St LouisDivine110097.13331.595.633323.9083


L4 Junior - D2 Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1RAMS All StarsICE110096.5667096.5667210097.4097.497.1917
2ICT Cheer LegacyStealth110096.2667096.2667210096.5096.596.4417
3Luxe CheerLegacy110095.40.7594.65210096.90.7596.1595.775
4Pride of IllinoisJunior 4
110095.50.7594.75210095.72.2593.4593.775

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1RAMS All StarsICE110096.5667096.566724.1417
2ICT Cheer LegacyStealth110096.2667096.266724.0667
3Pride of IllinoisJunior 4
110095.50.7594.7523.6875
4Luxe CheerLegacy110095.40.7594.6523.6625


L4 Senior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisMajesty110097.7097.7210097.8097.897.775
2Tribe CheerRenegades110097.7097.7210097.63330.2597.383397.4625
3KC CheerFORTUNE110096.06671.2594.8167210097.2097.296.6042
4Wylie EliteDiamonds
110097.63331.2596.3833210097.36670.7596.616796.5584
5Stars Vipers CaliforniaLady Venom
110096.6333393.6333210097.3667097.366796.4334
6Cheer LegendzJagz110096.63330.7595.8833210096.3667096.366796.2459
7Elite CheerSuns110096.93331.595.4333210097.26670.7596.516796.2458
8Pro SpiritPLATINUM110096.2096.2210096.73330.7595.983396.0375
9Apex CheerAthena110095.73333.592.2333210096.16671.594.666794.0584

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe CheerRenegades110097.7097.724.425
1Cheer St LouisMajesty110097.7097.724.425
3Pro SpiritPLATINUM110096.2096.224.05
4Cheer LegendzJagz110096.63330.7595.883323.9708
5Wylie EliteDiamonds110097.6333295.633323.9083
6Elite CheerSuns110096.93331.595.433323.8583
7KC CheerFORTUNE110096.06671.2594.816723.7042
8Stars Vipers CaliforniaLady Venom110096.6333393.633323.4083
9Apex CheerAthena110095.73333.592.233323.0583


L4 Senior - D2 Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer UP Athletics#SOFETCH
110096.3333096.3333210096.6333096.633396.5583
2All Star PatriotsOdyssey
110096.76671.595.2667210097.53330.7596.783396.4042
3Spirit ZoneLady Smoke
110095.73331.594.2333210096.16670.7595.416795.1209

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer UP Athletics#SOFETCH110096.3333096.333324.0833
2All Star PatriotsOdyssey110096.76671.595.266723.8167


L4 Senior Coed Results

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


L4 Senior Coed - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsRAGE110097.8097.8210098.33330.2598.083398.0125
2Cheer EclipseSuper Novas
110096.7667195.7667210097.0667097.066796.7417
3Twist & Shout TulsaSenior Euphoria
110096.30.595.8210096.83330.596.333396.2
4Elite Cheer CBDiamonds110095.56673.2592.3167210095.1194.193.6542

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsRAGE110097.8097.824.45
2Twist & Shout TulsaSenior Euphoria
110096.30.595.823.95
3Cheer EclipseSuper Novas
110096.7667195.766723.9417
4Elite Cheer CBDiamonds110095.56673.2592.316723.0792


L4 Senior Coed - D2 - Small Results

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Eagle Elite CheerleadingSoar110094.7094.721009609695.675
2POP Cheer FactoryFierce 4
110096.1333195.1333210095.4333194.433394.6083


L4 Senior Coed - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Koach All StarsOmada110096.90.7596.15210097.30.7596.5596.45
2Kansas City Athletic CheerIntensity110094.2667094.266721009609695.5667

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Koach All StarsOmada110096.90.7596.1524.0375
2Kansas City Athletic CheerIntensity110094.2667094.266723.5667

Level 5

-

Back to Top

2019 America's Best National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 5 Results


L5 Junior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout EdmondHeart110097.1667097.1667210097.61.2596.3596.5542
2Cheers & MoreRiot110096.2667096.2667210096.16670.2595.916796.0042

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout EdmondHeart110097.1667097.166724.2917
2Cheers & MoreRiot110096.2667096.266724.0667


L5 Senior Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout TulsaRev5110096.70.7595.95210097.1333097.133396.8375
2KC CheerFRESH110096.33330.595.8333210097.0667097.066796.7584
3Elite CheerOdyssey110097.4333097.4333210097.73332.2595.483395.9708
4Cheers & MoreReign1100953.7591.25210094.66672.592.166791.9375

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Elite CheerOdyssey110097.4333097.433324.3583
2Twist & Shout TulsaRev5110096.70.7595.9523.9875
3KC CheerFRESH110096.33330.595.833323.9583
4Cheers & MoreReign1100953.7591.2522.8125


L5 Senior Coed Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe CheerNighthawks110098.06670.597.5667210098.7333098.733398.4417
2Wylie EliteSteel110095.9293.9210096.83330.2596.583395.9125
3Icon CheerExclusive110095.4194.4210096.33332.2594.083394.1625

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe CheerNighthawks110098.06670.597.566724.3917
2Icon CheerExclusive110095.4194.423.6
3Wylie EliteSteel110095.9293.923.475

Level 6

-

Back to Top

2019 America's Best National Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 6 Results


L6 Senior - XSmall Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Elite CheerStars110094.9333094.9333210095.20.7594.4594.5708
2Twist & Shout EdmondObsession110095.90.2595.65210095.66672.2593.416793.975
3Cheer St LouisArchangels110093.6667192.6667210094.53330.2594.283393.8792
4Kansas City Athletic CheerPlatinum110093.56670.7592.8167210094.1667094.166793.8292

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout EdmondObsession110095.90.2595.6523.9125
2Elite CheerStars110094.9333094.933323.7333
3Kansas City Athletic CheerPlatinum110093.56670.7592.816723.2042
4Cheer St LouisArchangels110093.6667192.666723.1667


L6 Senior Coed - XSmall Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout TulsaDiamonds110096.22.2593.95210096.56671.595.066794.7875
2Cheer LegendzPumaz110092.0333191.0333210092.43330.7591.683391.5208

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout TulsaDiamonds110096.22.2593.9523.4875
2Cheer LegendzPumaz110092.0333191.033322.7583


L6 Senior - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFEARLESS110095.5667095.5667210095.1667194.166794.5167

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFEARLESS110095.5667095.566723.8917


L6 Senior Coed - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFIERCE FIVE
110095.71.594.2210096.0333096.033395.575

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFIERCE FIVE
110095.71.594.223.55


L6 Senior Coed - Medium Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout NormanExodus110095.13330.7594.3833210095.4333194.433394.4208

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Twist & Shout NormanExodus110094.53330.7593.783323.4458


L6 Senior Open Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheers & MoreLady Respect
110094.53331.2593.2833210095.20.2594.9594.5333
2Luxe CheerLady Legends
110094.61.2593.35210094.72.592.292.4875

Day 1


RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Luxe CheerLady Legends
110094.61.2593.3523.3375

2Cheers & MoreLady Respect
110094.53331.2593.283323.3208


L6 Senior Coed Open - Small Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsNOTORIOUS110095.61.7593.85210094.6094.694.4125
2ICT Cheer LegacyVoodoo110092.53330.592.0333210094.80.3394.4793.8608

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Bullitt AthleticsNOTORIOUS1100951.7593.2523.3125
2ICT Cheer LegacyVoodoo110092.53330.592.033323.0083


L6 Senior Coed Open - Large Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe CheerVooDoo110097.13330.596.6333210097.7667097.766797.4834
2Icon CheerEnvy110093.46670.7592.71672100950.2594.7594.2417
3Cheer EclipseComets110093.23330.7592.4833210095.36670.7594.616794.0834

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe CheerVooDoo110097.13330.596.633324.1583
2Icon CheerEnvy110093.46670.7592.716723.1792
3Cheer EclipseComets110093.23330.7592.483323.1208


L6 International Open - NT Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam Name
Performance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers CaliforniaMiss Constrict

18072.51022.2587.825228074.36530.7592.019290.9707

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Stars Vipers CaliforniaMiss Constrict
18072.51022.2587.825221.9563


L6 International Open - NT - Coed Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam Name
Performance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Tribe CheerTomahawks

18077.15550.7595.506928078.1334097.666897.1268
2Cheer St LouisPrestige
18077.5186096.898328076.42650.7594.595695.1713
3Apex CheerChrome
18075.81372.2591.954628075.74992.2591.874891.8947

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer St LouisPrestige18077.5186096.898324.2246
2Tribe CheerTomahawks18077.15550.7595.506923.8767
3Apex CheerChrome18075.81372.2591.954622.9887


L6 International Global - Coed Results

Day 2

RankProgram NameTeam Name
Performance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScorePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1KC CheerFIREBALL
110092.1107191.1107210092.90870.2592.658792.2717
2Cheers & MoreReaction
110092.3555191.3555210091.99171.590.491790.7077

Day 1

RankProgram NameTeam NamePerformance Round #Max ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheers & MoreReaction110092.3555191.355522.8389
2KC CheerFIREBALL110092.1107191.110722.7777