picture of 2021 The American Grand Las Vegas Grand Nationals

Dec 12, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 The American Grand Las Vegas Grand Nationals event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Rec/Novice/Prep

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Grand Las Vegas Grand Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Rec/Novice/Prep Results


L1 Performance Recreation - 10 and Younger (NON)

 View L1 Performance Recreation- 10 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1One Dream CheerLil Fashionistas41.3667089.927589.9275

L2 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)

View L2 Performance Recreation- 14 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Xtreme AthletixPASSION46.9333093.866793.8667
2One Dream CheerGlamour Girls46.2333092.466792.4667
3Chi2Hi Cheer Las VegasFlawless44.4088.888.8

L2 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON)

View L2 Performance Recreation- 8-18 Years Old (NON) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Xtreme AthletixDESTINY45.1667090.333390.3333

L3 Performance Recreation - 14 and Younger (NON)

 View L3 Performance Recreation- 14 and Younger (NON) Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Xtreme AthletixObsession45.16670.5589.783389.7833
2Maniakz Monarchy/Mirabelli Community CenManiakz Divas43.10.1586.0586.05

L3 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON)

 View L3 Performance Recreation- 8-18 Years Old (NON) Archived Performances 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1One Dream CheerMiss Fame44.03330.1587.916787.9167

L4 Performance Recreation - 8-18 Years Old (NON)

 View L4 Performance Recreation- 8-18 Yeas Old (NON) Archived Performances 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score










1Xtreme AthletixPerfection44.63330.189.166789.1667










2One Dream CheerQueen 444.26670.787.833387.8333










L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions

 View L1 Tiny- Novice- Restrictions Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
OutstandingSouth Bay DivasDiamonds5.7667072.083372.0833

L1 Tiny - Novice - Restrictions - D2

 View L1 Tiny- Novice- Restrictions- D2 Archived Performances 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
OutstandingLas Vegas All StarsBubblegum5.6667070.833370.8333
OutstandingSpirit AthleticsBaby Bombshells5.607070
OutstandingLA Dream All StarsStarlight5.50.1568.668.6

L1 Mini - Novice - D2

 View L1 Mini- Novice- D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
SuperiorSpirit AthleticsMini Mayhem14.2333088.958388.9583
ExcellentLas Vegas All StarsCherries13.7667086.041786.0417
ExcellentWest Coast Fame Allstars CheerMINI QUEENS13.6667085.416785.4167

L1 Youth - Novice - D2

 View L1 Youth- Novice- D2 Archived Performances


RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

ExcellentCali Superior All StarsQueens12.7333079.583379.5833

L1.1 Mini - PREP - D2

View L1.1 Mini- PREP- D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1LA Dream All StarsSunset36.33330.5587.000287.0002

L1.1 Youth - PREP

 View L1.1 Youth- PREP Archived Performances 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - Las VegasLove36.8333088.75588.755

L1.1 Youth - PREP - D2

 View L1.1 Youth- PREP- D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1CheerCats LVPink Pumas37.8333091.164791.1647

L1.1 Junior - PREP - D2

 View L1.1 Junior- PREP- D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score


1CheerCats LVJ-Pride38.30.192.189292.1892


2LA Dream All StarsMidnight36.2333087.309287.3092


3Las Vegas All StarsTwilight35.53330.3685.262585.2625


L1.1 Senior - PREP

 View L1.1 Senior- PREP Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - Las VegasV.I.P.38.2092.048292.0482

L2.1 Junior - PREP

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L2.2 Youth - PREP - D2

 View L2.2 Youth- PREP- D2 Archived Performances

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cali Superior All StarsRoyals34.76670.3583.425183.4251

Level 1

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Grand Las Vegas Grand Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 1 Results


L1 Tiny

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L1 Tiny - D2

 View L1 Tiny- D2 Archive Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit AthleticsTiny Fury40.53330.188.015987.9322
2Las Vegas All StarsSprinkles40086.956586.6485


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit AthleticsTiny Fury40.3333087.681221.9203
2Las Vegas All StarsSprinkles39.4333085.724621.4312

L1 Mini

View L1 Mini Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1University Cheer ForceMini Quakes41.3667089.927589.3047
2Cheer Central Suns - NMCapri Suns40.13330.1587.096486.5361


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1University Cheer ForceMini Quakes40.26670.187.436221.8591
2Cheer Central Suns - NMCapri Suns39.0333084.855121.2138

L1 Mini - D2

View L1 Mini- D2 Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Vegas Cheer CompanyPeriwinkle42.9667093.405893.3515
2Renegade All StarsMini Mayhem42.2091.739191.1431
3California StormCaliente41.36670.0589.877589.6907
4Wylie EliteMidnight41.409089.6558
5West Coast Fame Allstars CheerMISFITS41089.130489.0761
6Triple Threat All-StarMischief40.36670.3587.403687.3824
7Pinnacle AthleticsIce Breakers39.23330.185.189984.8207
8Vegas Empire AthleticsLady Legends38.4333083.550783.0072


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Vegas Cheer CompanyPeriwinkle42.8667093.188423.2971
2Renegade All StarsMini Mayhem41.33330.589.355122.3388
3California StormCaliente41089.130422.2826
4West Coast Fame Allstars CheerMISFITS40.9088.91322.2283
5Wylie EliteMidnight40.7667088.623222.1558
6Triple Threat All-StarMischief40.1667087.318821.8297
7Pinnacle AthleticsIce Breakers38.60.283.71320.9283
8Vegas Empire AthleticsLady Legends37.4333081.376820.3442

L1 Youth

View L1 Youth Archived Results 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerLove42.8667093.188492.808
2Arizona Element EliteChrome40.3333087.681287.1558


Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerLove42.1667091.666722.9167
2South Bay DivasDynasty41.7090.652222.6631
3Arizona Element EliteChrome39.3667085.579721.3949

L1 Youth - D2 - A

View L1 Youth- D2- A Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerCats LVJags42.6667092.753692.5181
2Pyramid AthleticsSphinx41.9091.08790.6272
3Infinite AthleticsCouture41.23330.2589.387789.4502


Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerCats LVJags42.2333091.811622.9529
2Infinite AthleticsCouture41.2333089.637722.4094
3Pyramid AthleticsSphinx41.10.189.247822.312

L1 Youth - D2 - B

 View L1 Youth- D2- B Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit AthleticsFearless42.83330.193.015992.733
2California Spirit EliteMajesties42.4333092.246491.7953
3Cheer UP AthleticsTwilight42.1091.521791.105
4Central Coast EliteMISSILES420.291.104390.8576
5Las Vegas All StarsBlush41.8090.869690.6522
6Magic Valley Elite All StarsSavage41.3667089.927589.692
7Desert Elite MavericksMayhem41.1333089.420389.366


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit AthleticsFearless42.2667091.884122.971
2California Spirit EliteMajesties41.83330.590.44222.6105
3Central Coast EliteMISSILES41.50.190.117422.5294
4Las Vegas All StarsBlush41.409022.5
5Cheer UP AthleticsTwilight41.3333089.855122.4638
6Desert Elite MavericksMayhem41.0333089.202922.3007
7Magic Valley Elite All StarsSavage40.9333088.985522.2464

L1 Youth - D2 - Medium

 View L1 Youth- D2- Medium Archived Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wylie EliteStealth42.6667092.753692.6743
2Universal SonicsSecret41.8333090.94290.6578


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wylie EliteStealth42.56670.192.436223.1091
2Universal SonicsSecret41.33330.0589.805122.4513

L1 Youth - Medium

View L1 Youth-Medium Archived Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - OntarioSapphire42.33330.191.92991.2113
2University Cheer ForceSNOW42.0333091.376890.7428


 Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - OntarioSapphire40.9667089.05822.2645
2University Cheer ForceSNOW40.8667088.840622.2102

L1 Junior - Small

View L1 Junior- Small Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Arizona Element EliteJr. Jewels43.20.193.81393.675
2Cheer Central Suns - NMInfrared41.30.589.282688.9496


Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Arizona Element EliteJr. Jewels42.9093.260923.3152
2Cheer Central Suns - NMInfrared40.73330.687.950721.9877

L1 Junior - D2 - Small - A

 View L1 Junior- D2- Small- A Archived Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Las Vegas ElementsAir Force 143.0667093.623293.279
2West Coast Fame Allstars Cheerobsession42.7667092.97192.5
3Impact Cheer & TumblingChrome41.9333091.159490.9058
4The Texas BanditsTEXAS BANDITS SHARP SHOOTERS420.191.204390.867
5Crush AthleticsNeptune41.90.5590.53790.5477
6Pinnacle AthleticsShiver40.21.186.291386.3688


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Las Vegas ElementsAir Force 142.4333092.246423.0616
2West Coast Fame Allstars Cheerobsession41.9091.08722.7718
3Crush AthleticsNeptune41.6667090.579722.6449
4Impact Cheer & TumblingChrome41.4667090.144922.5362
5The Texas BanditsTEXAS BANDITS SHARP SHOOTERS41.3333089.855122.4638
6Pinnacle AthleticsShiver40.06670.586.601421.6504

L1 Junior - D2 - Small - B

View L1 Junior- D2- Small- B Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Infinite AthleticsOdyssey44.16670.195.914595.5953
2Almaden Spirit AthleticsRuby43093.478393.2303
3Vegas Cheer CompanyTwilight42.6092.608792.3732
4Victorious Elite All StarsEmpire42.3333092.02991.5317
5Triple Threat All-StarJ1NX41.1667089.492889.2754


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Infinite AthleticsOdyssey43.5333094.637723.6594
2Almaden Spirit AthleticsRuby42.56670.0592.486223.1216
3Vegas Cheer CompanyTwilight42.1667091.666722.9167
4Victorious Elite All StarsEmpire41.53330.2590.039922.51
5Triple Threat All-StarJ1NX40.7667088.623222.1558

L1 Junior - Medium

View L1 Junior- Medium Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsAim43.4094.347894.0761
2American CheerJR WHITE42.2333091.811691.6305


Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsAim42.9093.260923.3152
2American CheerJR WHITE41.9091.08722.7718

L1 Junior - D2 - Medium

View L1 Junior- D2- Medium Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power Elite All StarsEclipse44.5096.739196.3406
2California StormFrostbite43.6333094.855194.9819
3Desert Elite MavericksRiot42.9667093.405892.9098
4West Coast RushSupremes42.5667092.536292.2645
5Serenity AthleticsGLITZ42.13330.1591.444291.511


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1California StormFrostbite43.8667095.362323.8406
2Power Elite All StarsEclipse43.7667095.144923.7862
3Serenity AthleticsGLITZ42.23330.191.711622.9279
4West Coast RushSupremes42.0667091.449322.8623
5Desert Elite MavericksRiot42.10.191.421722.8554

L1 Senior

View L1 Senior Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars- San MarcosWhite Gold42.66670.3592.403691.9051
2The California All Stars - OntarioCrystal42.26670.191.784191.4205
3University Cheer ForceTWISTERS42.23330.4591.361691.0031


Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars- San MarcosWhite Gold41.93330.7590.409422.6024
2The California All Stars - OntarioCrystal41.66670.2590.329722.5824
3University Cheer ForceTWISTERS41.3667089.927522.4819

L1 Senior - D2

 View L1 Senior- D2 Archive Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Las Vegas All StarsRosé43.4333094.420394.2392
2Cheer UP AthleticsRuthless43.0667093.623293.5689
3California Spirit EliteVogue41.83330.190.84290.6065
4Magic Valley Elite All StarsVengeance40.7667088.623288.452


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Las Vegas All StarsRosé43.1093.695723.4239
2Cheer UP AthleticsRuthless42.9667093.405823.3515
3California Spirit EliteVogue41.40.189.922.475
4Magic Valley Elite All StarsVengeance40.56670.2587.938421.9846

L1 - U17

View L1-U17 Archive Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1LA Dream All StarsTwilight40.03330.3586.67986.8265


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1LA Dream All StarsTwilight40.16670.0587.268821.8172


Level 2

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Grand Las Vegas Grand Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 2 Results


L2 Mini

View L2 Mini Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerMini Loco43.8095.217495
2University Cheer ForceMini Monsoon41.66671.2589.329789.6841


Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerMini Loco43.4094.347823.587
2University Cheer ForceMini Monsoon41.76670.0590.747122.6868

L2 Mini - D2

View L2 Mini- D2 Archived Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerCats LV2Wild43.2667094.05893.5551
2Las Vegas ElementsDouble Rainbows42.23330.191.711691.5373


Day 1: 

Rank
Program NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1
CheerCats LV2Wild42.43330.292.046423.0116
2
Las Vegas ElementsDouble Rainbows41.8667091.014522.7536

L2 Youth

View L2 Youth Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars- San MarcosRuthless470.0593.9593.4958
2Cheer Central Suns - NMSizzle46.7333093.466792.8834
3Arizona Element EliteOnyx46.2333092.466792.2
4University Cheer ForceFlash45.7333091.466790.975


Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars- San MarcosRuthless46.0667092.133323.0333
2Arizona Element EliteOnyx45.7091.422.85
3Cheer Central Suns - NMSizzle45.5667091.133322.7833
4University Cheer ForceFlash44.80.189.522.375

L2 Youth - D2- A 

View L2 Youth- D2- A Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power Elite All StarsBlack Magic46.7667093.533393.4167
2Vegas Cheer CompanyUltraviolet46.4333092.866792.8
3Las Vegas All StarsCotton Candy46.03330.7591.316791.5792
4Vegas Empire AthleticsRebellion45.8091.691.2833
5Las Vegas ElementsLady Lightning44.9333089.866789.8542
6Victorious Elite All StarsEnchanted45.06670.7589.383389.6708


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power Elite All StarsBlack Magic46.5333093.066723.2667
2Vegas Cheer CompanyUltraviolet46.3092.623.15
3Las Vegas All StarsCotton Candy46.23330.192.366723.0917
4Victorious Elite All StarsEnchanted45.2667090.533322.6333
5Vegas Empire AthleticsRebellion45.1667090.333322.5833
6Las Vegas ElementsLady Lightning44.93330.0589.816722.4542


L2 Youth- D2- B

 View L2 Youth- D2- B Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Wylie EliteLady Black460.3591.6591.4708
2Renegade All StarsDouble Trouble45.46670.3590.583390.7125
3Champion All StarsRoyal Ladies45.56670.2590.883390.5


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Renegade All StarsDouble Trouble45.60.191.122.775
2Wylie EliteLady Black45.4667090.933322.7333
3Champion All StarsRoyal Ladies45.10.8589.3522.3375


L2 Junior - Small

View L2 Junior- Small Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Arizona Element EliteRubiez48.2667096.533396.3833
2SC CheerMidnight47.9333095.866795.55
3The California All Stars - OntarioSteel47.8667095.733395.3167
4Raglan Coast CheerJet46.43330.192.766792.0375


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Arizona Element EliteRubiez47.9667095.933323.9833
2SC CheerMidnight47.3094.623.65
3The California All Stars - OntarioSteel47.0333094.066723.5167
4Raglan Coast CheerJet45.10.3589.8522.4625

L2 Junior - D2 - Small - A

View L2 Junior- D2- Small- A Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Serenity AthleticsLUX46.3092.692.4667
2Crush AthleticsMars46.66670.692.733392.3042
3The Texas BanditsTEXAS BANDITS 2BOMB46.26670.4592.083392.0458
4Vegas Cheer CompanyIvy45.2667090.533390.3666
5Almaden Spirit AthleticsAqua45.1333090.266790.05
6Central Coast EliteJ2 BOMBSQUAD45.6667091.333389.8375
7Pinnacle AthleticsJr. Snow Ops44.4333088.866788.95
8LA Dream All StarsHalo44.5667089.133388.6667


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Serenity AthleticsLUX46.0333092.066723.0167
2The Texas BanditsTEXAS BANDITS 2BOMB45.9667091.933322.9833
3Crush AthleticsMars45.93330.8591.016722.7542
4Vegas Cheer CompanyIvy44.9333089.866722.4667
5Almaden Spirit AthleticsAqua44.7089.422.35
6Pinnacle AthleticsJr. Snow Ops44.6089.222.3
7LA Dream All StarsHalo44.1333187.266721.8167
8Central Coast EliteJ2 BOMBSQUAD430.6585.3521.3375

L2 Junior - D2 - Small - B

 View L2 Junior- D2- Small- B Achieved Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pyramid AthleticsCobras47.2667094.533393.9667
2CheerCats LVLynx46.73330.193.366793.3084
3Impact Cheer & TumblingTitanium46.70.193.393.125
4West Coast RushLADY SPARKLE46.6333093.266792.9167
5West Coast Fame Allstars CheerXOXO46.33330.2592.416792.5459
6Nu Matics AthleticsSTEEL46.0667092.133391.9042
7Universal SonicsCharm45.96670.0591.883391.4792
8Rise AthleticsALTITUDE45.43330.190.766790.275
9California Spirit EliteTeal Crush45.13330.4589.816789.8125


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerCats LVLynx46.5667093.133323.2833
2West Coast Fame Allstars CheerXOXO46.4667092.933323.2333
3Impact Cheer & TumblingTitanium46.3092.623.15
4Pyramid AthleticsCobras46.1333092.266723.0667
5West Coast RushLADY SPARKLE45.9333091.866722.9667
6Nu Matics AthleticsSTEEL45.73330.2591.216722.8042
7Universal SonicsCharm45.1333090.266722.5667
8California Spirit EliteTeal Crush45.20.689.822.45
9Rise AthleticsALTITUDE44.9188.822.2

L2 Junior - Medium

View L2 Junior- Medium Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - Las VegasJokers48.7097.497.1083
2Top Gun All StarsSassy Jags48.509796.75
3The California All Stars- San MarcosReign48.26670.196.433395.9083
4University Cheer ForceFrost47.73330.594.966794.7084


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - Las VegasJokers48.26670.396.233324.0583
2Top Gun All StarsSassy Jags4809624
3The California All Stars- San MarcosReign47.1667094.333323.5833
4University Cheer ForceFrost46.9667093.933323.4833
5South Bay DivasReign46.90.7593.0523.2625

L2 Junior - D2 - Medium

View L2 Junior- D2- Medium Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Desert Elite MavericksRogue46.83330.1593.516793.2875
2Spirit AthleticsJ Squad46.13330.292.066791.7917
3Las Vegas All StarsRouge45.9333091.866791.6917


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Desert Elite MavericksRogue46.3092.623.15
2Las Vegas All StarsRouge45.63330.191.166722.7917
3Spirit AthleticsJ Squad45.53330.190.966722.7417

L2 Senior

View L2 Senior Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - Las VegasCity Girls48.50.0596.9596.4458
2Cheer Central Suns - NMIlluminate46.80.593.192.775
3University Cheer ForceSHADE46.40.2592.5592.2958


 Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1The California All Stars - Las VegasCity Girls47.4667094.933323.7333

2Cheer Central Suns - NMIlluminate45.9091.822.95

3University Cheer ForceSHADE45.86670.291.533322.8833

L2 Senior - D2

View L2 Senior- D2 Archive Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Champion All StarsMonarchy46.7333093.466793.0667
2Las Vegas ElementsFirestorm46.6333093.266793.0167
3Las Vegas All StarsPrism46.40.392.592.375
4Victorious Elite All StarsElektra46.0333092.066791.675


Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Las Vegas ElementsFirestorm46.1333092.266723.0667
2Las Vegas All StarsPrism4609223
3Champion All StarsMonarchy45.9333091.866722.9667
4Victorious Elite All StarsElektra45.50.590.522.625

L2 - U17

View L2- U17 Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1American CheerJR BLUE46.9093.893.6333
2Wylie EliteWicked46.2333092.466792.2459
3LA Dream All StarsDiamond Rings45.56670.690.533390.4042
4Pro SpiritLITHIUM45.36670.390.433389.9


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1American CheerJR BLUE46.66670.293.133323.2833
2Wylie EliteWicked45.96670.3591.583322.8958
3LA Dream All StarsDiamond Rings45.03330.0590.016722.5042
4Pro SpiritLITHIUM44.20.188.322.075

L2 - U17 - A

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


Level 3

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Grand Las Vegas Grand Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 3 Results


L3 Youth

View L3 Youth Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerDivine47.83330.1595.516795.3042
2American CheerYouth Black46.56670.2592.883392.5625


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerDivine47.3333094.666723.6667
2South Bay DivasLady Heirs46.33330.392.366723.0917
3American CheerYouth Black45.8091.622.9

L3 Youth - D2

View L3 Youth- D2 Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit AthleticsWild45.9333091.866791.8167
2Vegas Cheer CompanyAqua45.16670.390.033390.1083
3Triple Threat All-StarMAYH3M44.2333088.466788.4917


Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Spirit AthleticsWild45.8333091.666722.9167
2Vegas Cheer CompanyAqua45.1667090.333322.5833
3Triple Threat All-StarMAYH3M44.33330.188.566722.1417

L3 Junior - Small

View L3 Junior- Small Archived Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Raglan Coast CheerSapphire46.4667092.933392.5
2University Cheer ForceRain45.96670.2591.683390.9458


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Raglan Coast CheerSapphire45.6091.222.8
2University Cheer ForceRain44.3667088.733322.1833

L3 Junior - D2 - Small - A

 View L3 Junior- D2- Small- A Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerCats LVAmbush47.1333094.266793.9709
2Victorious Elite All StarsEmpress46.9333093.866793.55
3Infinite AthleticsProdigy46.76670.1593.383393.075
4Cheer UP AthleticsKarma46.4333092.866792.5834
5The Texas BanditsTEXAS BANDITS LADY OPS46.13330.3591.916791.675
6Magic Valley Elite All StarsMafia45.03330.0590.016790.0834
7Pinnacle AthleticsSub-Zero44.13330.987.366787.3792


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1CheerCats LVAmbush46.56670.0593.083323.2708
2Victorious Elite All StarsEmpress46.3092.623.15
3Infinite AthleticsProdigy46.20.2592.1523.0375
4Cheer UP AthleticsKarma45.8667091.733322.9333
5The Texas BanditsTEXAS BANDITS LADY OPS45.50.0590.9522.7375
6Magic Valley Elite All StarsMafia45.16670.0590.283322.5708
7Pinnacle AthleticsSub-Zero44.13330.8587.416721.8542

L3 Junior - D2 - Small - B

 View L3 Junior- D2- Small- B Archive Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power Elite All StarsInfinity47.7333095.466795.0875
2Spirit AthleticsLethal47.26670.2594.283394.0792
3Champion All StarsJr Empire46.9667093.933393.5375
4Almaden Spirit AthleticsLady Diamonds46.53330.3592.716792.5792
5Las Vegas ElementsHailstorm46.43330.5592.316792.4792
6Triple Threat All-Star3ALARM43.9333087.866787.5209


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Power Elite All StarsInfinity470.0593.9523.4875
2Spirit AthleticsLethal46.7333093.466723.3667
3Las Vegas ElementsHailstorm46.53330.192.966723.2417
4Champion All StarsJr Empire46.30.2592.3523.0875
5Almaden Spirit AthleticsLady Diamonds46.13330.192.166723.0417
6Triple Threat All-Star3ALARM43.26670.0586.483321.6208

L3 Junior - Medium

View L3 Junior- Medium Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - OntarioPhantom46.90.0593.7593.5125
2The California All Stars- San MarcosJ346.60.0593.1592.6583


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - OntarioPhantom46.4092.823.2
2The California All Stars- San MarcosJ345.66670.1591.183322.7958

L3 Junior - D2 - Medium

View L3 Junior- D2- Medium Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Universal SonicsCrush46.33330.192.566792.4292
2Renegade All StarsRuthless46.2092.492.05
3Vegas Empire AthleticsJunior Royals45.76670.0591.483390.9375


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Universal SonicsCrush46.03330.0592.016723.0042

2Renegade All StarsRuthless45.509122.75

3Vegas Empire AthleticsJunior Royals44.90.589.322.325

L3 Senior

View L3 Senior Archived Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerScarlet47.8095.695.3
2University Cheer ForceBlack Ice47.03330.0594.016793.7834
3Raglan Coast CheerPlatinum45.9333091.866791.5334


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerScarlet47.2094.423.6
2South Bay DivasQueen Bs46.93330.2593.616723.4042
3University Cheer ForceBlack Ice46.56670.0593.083323.2708
4Raglan Coast CheerPlatinum45.2667090.533322.6333

L3 Senior - D2

View L3 Senior- D2 Archived Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer UP AthleticsWicked47.0667094.133394.0333
2Infinite AthleticsKarma46.46670.592.433392.5
3Central Coast EliteS3RGEANTS46.13330.391.966791.8917
4California Spirit EliteLady Royals460.2591.7591.6708
5LA Dream All StarsFaith45.43330.2590.616790.4542
6Rise AthleticsAtmosphere42.23330.583.966784.7167


Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer UP AthleticsWicked46.8667093.733393.4333
2Infinite AthleticsKarma46.40.192.793.175
3Central Coast EliteS3RGEANTS45.8333091.666792.9167
4California Spirit EliteLady Royals45.86670.391.433392.8583
5LA Dream All StarsFaith45.23330.589.966792.4917
6Rise AthleticsAtmosphere43.53330.186.966791.7417

L3 Senior Coed

View L3 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1American CheerSR BLACK47.1333094.266794.1917


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1American CheerSR BLACK47.03330.193.966723.4917

L3 Senior Coed - D2

View L3 Senior Coed- D2 Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1California StormInferno47.1094.293.8083
2The Texas BanditsTexas Bandits Code Black46.7093.492.9
3Magic Valley Elite All StarsRevenge45.93330.0591.816791.6292
4West Coast Fame Allstars CheerMAFIA45.90.691.291.5333


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1California StormInferno46.36670.192.633323.1583
2West Coast Fame Allstars CheerMAFIA46.0667092.533323.1333
3The Texas BanditsTexas Bandits Code Black45.7091.422.85
4Magic Valley Elite All StarsRevenge45.83330.691.066722.7667

L3 - U17

View L3- U17 Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Top Gun All StarsRecon47.4094.894.7333
2Arizona Element EliteJr. Jad347.43330.0594.816794.3834
3The California All Stars - Las VegasThunderbirds47.60.2594.9594.0833
4Pro SpiritLADY X4709493.4417
5Cheer Central Suns - NMHalo470.2593.7593.3167
6Wylie EliteLady Js46.6667093.333392.575


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Top Gun All StarsRecon47.2667094.533323.6333

2Arizona Element EliteJr. Jad346.66670.2593.083323.2708

3Cheer Central Suns - NMHalo46.43330.8592.016723.0042

4Pro SpiritLADY X46.03330.391.766722.9417

5The California All Stars - Las VegasThunderbirds45.76670.0591.483322.8708

6Wylie EliteLady Js45.40.590.322.575

L3 - U19

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

L3 - U19 Coed

 View L3- U19 Coed Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - OntarioChrome46.83330.193.566793.3625
2Top Gun All StarsTGS346.5333093.066792.9


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - OntarioChrome46.40.0592.7523.1875
2Top Gun All StarsTGS346.2092.423.1

Level 4

-

Back to Top

2021 The American Grand Las Vegas Grand Nationals

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Level 4 Results


L4.2 Senior

View L4.2 Senior Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars- San MarcosJustice46.83330.193.566793.4917
2Cheer Central Suns - NMShade46.6333093.266792.8584
3Arizona Element EliteRose Gold46.1667092.333392.0167
4Rogue Athletics - SFVLady Militia45.7333091.466791.275


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars- San MarcosJustice46.6333093.266723.3167
2Cheer Central Suns - NMShade46.06670.591.633322.9083
3Arizona Element EliteRose Gold45.5333091.066722.7667
4Rogue Athletics - SFVLady Militia45.40.190.722.675

L4.2 Senior - D2

View L4.2 Senior- D2 Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Desert Elite MavericksRage46.9093.893.5417
2Spirit AthleticsKnockout46.5333093.066792.8834
3West Coast RushMAJESTY46.20.192.392.1958
4Triple Threat All-Star4WARNING44.10.5587.6587.5375


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Desert Elite MavericksRage46.43330.192.766723.1917
2Spirit AthleticsKnockout46.1667092.333323.0833
3West Coast RushMAJESTY46.06670.2591.883322.9708
4Triple Threat All-Star4WARNING43.6087.221.8

L4 Junior

View L4 Junior Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerHoney46.76670.0593.483393.2792
2USA StarzLady Starz46.1092.291.5625
3Raglan Coast CheerSlate45.76670.2591.283390.6583

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1SC CheerHoney46.3333092.666723.1667
2South Bay DivasJ-Bling46.10.2591.9522.9875
3USA StarzLady Starz450.3589.6522.4125
4Raglan Coast CheerSlate44.56670.3588.783322.1958

L4 Junior - D2 - Small

 View L4 Junior- D2- Small Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pyramid AthleticsQueens45.9091.891.8333
2Triple Threat All-StarMIS4TUNE45.16670.0590.283390.1208


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pyramid AthleticsQueens45.9667091.933322.9833
2Triple Threat All-StarMIS4TUNE44.86670.189.633322.4083

L4 Junior - D2 - Medium

View L4 Junior- D2- Medium Archive Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Las Vegas All StarsSlate46.509393.0083
2Las Vegas ElementsHeatwave45.83331.390.366790.5167
3Vegas Empire AthleticsRelentless45.03330.7589.316789.7084


Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Las Vegas All StarsSlate46.56670.193.033323.2583
2Las Vegas ElementsHeatwave45.63330.390.966722.7417
3Vegas Empire AthleticsRelentless45.46670.0590.883322.7208

L4 Senior - Small

View L4 Senior- Small Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pro SpiritPLATINUM45.8091.690.9333


Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pro SpiritPLATINUM44.4667088.933322.2333

L4 Senior - Medium

View L4 Senior- Medium Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - OntarioGlamour47.43330.2594.616794.2667
2University Cheer ForceSTORM46.8333093.666792.9334
3Raglan Coast CheerOnyx46.509392.55


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - OntarioGlamour46.73330.2593.216723.3042
2Raglan Coast CheerOnyx45.6091.222.8
3University Cheer ForceSTORM45.3667090.733322.6833

L4 Senior - D2

 View L4 Senior- D2 Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Universal SonicsPosh46.56670.0593.083393.0958
2Cheer UP AthleticsReckless46.5667093.133393.0167
3Renegade All StarsFatal 446.16670.392.033392.2083
4Impact Cheer & TumblingSteel45.86670.591.233391.1875
5Pinnacle AthleticsIce Queens44.33330.588.166788.2042


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Universal SonicsPosh46.5667093.133323.2833
2Renegade All StarsFatal 446.3667092.733323.1833
3Cheer UP AthleticsReckless46.3333092.666723.1667
4Impact Cheer & TumblingSteel45.90.7591.0522.7625
5Pinnacle AthleticsIce Queens44.43330.5588.316722.0792

L4 Senior Coed

View L4 Senior Coed Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - Las VegasBlackJacks48.3667096.733396.3208


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars - Las VegasBlackJacks47.66670.2595.083323.7708

L4 Senior Coed - Medium

View L4 Senior Coed- Medium Archived Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeC4 BombSquad48.3667096.733396.3


Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Cheer ExtremeC4 BombSquad47.509523.75
2South Bay DivasBlue Diamonds46.6667093.333323.3333

L4 Senior Coed - D2

 View L4 Senior Coed- D2 Archive Performances 

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1West Coast RushRoyalty46.1333092.266791.9834
2Las Vegas All StarsJade45.13330.3589.916790.1709
3Champion All StarsRoyal Court45.3189.689.9958


Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Champion All StarsRoyal Court45.86670.5591.183322.7958
2West Coast RushRoyalty45.5667091.133322.7833
3Las Vegas All StarsJade45.4667090.933322.7333

L4 Senior Open

View L4 Senior Open Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars- San MarcosShadow47.509594.4333


 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars- San MarcosShadow46.3667092.733323.1833

L4 - U17

View L4-U17 Archived Performances

Day 2:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1The California All Stars- San MarcosS44709493.8542
2American CheerJ-RED46.60.2592.9592.9792
3Wylie EliteSmoke46